By event: JDM/DM Skåne-Blekinge
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | junior | senior |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100m Frisim Damer | Simrishamns Kommun | Entry list | Entry list | |
2 | 200m Frisim Herrar | DANONE | Entry list | Entry list | |
3 | 50m Bröstsim Damer | Ystads Kommun | Entry list | Entry list | |
4 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar | Handelsbanken | Entry list | Entry list | |
5 | 400m Medley Damer | Tandtekniska Laboratoriet | Entry list | Entry list | |
6 | 100m Fjärilsim Herrar | Sparbanken Skåne | Entry list | Entry list | |
7 | 100m Ryggsim Damer | Sparbanken Syd | Entry list | Entry list | |
8 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar | HP Holding AB | Entry list | Entry list | |
9 | 800m Frisim Damer | Österlens Kraft | Entry list | Entry list | |
10 | 4X200m Frisim Herrar | Teleservice | Entry list | Entry list | |
11 | 200m Fjärilsim Damer | Österlen Assistans | Entry list | Entry list | |
12 | 200m Medley Herrar | Bil Bengtsson | Entry list | Entry list | |
13 | 400m Frisim Damer | AWIMEX International AB | Entry list | Entry list | |
14 | 50m Frisim Herrar | arena | Entry list | Entry list | |
15 | 200m Bröstsim Damer | Mäklarna Ekström & Co | Entry list | Entry list | |
16 | 800m Frisim Herrar | KIVIKS Musteri | Entry list | Entry list | |
17 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer | Svenska Kyrkan | Entry list | Entry list | |
18 | 200m Ryggsim Herrar | Simrishamns Kommun | Entry list | Entry list | |
19 | 4X100m Frisim Damer | DANONE | Entry list | Entry list | |
20 | 4X100m Frisim Herrar | Ystads Kommun | Entry list | Entry list | |
21 | 100m Frisim Herrar | Handelsbanken | Entry list | Entry list | |
22 | 200m Frisim Damer | Tandtekniska Laboratoriet | Entry list | Entry list | |
23 | 50m Bröstsim Herrar | Sparbanken Skåne | Entry list | Entry list | |
24 | 100m Bröstsim Damer | Sparbanken Syd | Entry list | Entry list | |
25 | 400m Medley Herrar | HP Holding AB | Entry list | Entry list | |
26 | 100m Fjärilsim Damer | Österlens Kraft | Entry list | Entry list | |
27 | 100m Ryggsim Herrar | Teleservice | Entry list | Entry list | |
28 | 50m Ryggsim Damer | Österlen Assistans | Entry list | Entry list | |
29 | 1500m Frisim Herrar | Bil Bengtsson | Entry list | Entry list | |
30 | 4X200m Frisim Damer | Tomelilla Advokatbyrå | Entry list | Entry list | |
31 | 200m Fjärilsim Herrar | AWIMEX International AB | Entry list | Entry list | |
32 | 200m Medley Damer | arena | Entry list | Entry list | |
33 | 400m Frisim Herrar | Mäklarna Ekström & Co | Entry list | Entry list | |
34 | 50m Frisim Damer | KIVIKS Musteri | Entry list | Entry list | |
35 | 200m Bröstsim Herrar | Svenska Kyrkan | Entry list | Entry list | |
36 | 1500m Frisim Damer | Tomelilla Advokatbyrå | Entry list | Entry list | |
37 | 50m Fjärilsim Herrar | DANONE | Entry list | Entry list | |
38 | 200m Ryggsim Damer | Simrishamns Kommun | Entry list | Entry list | |
39 | 4X100m Medley Herrar | Ystads Kommun | Entry list | Entry list | |
40 | 4X100m Medley Damer | Sparbanken Skåne | Entry list | Entry list | |
41 | 100m Frisim Damer | ||||
42 | 200m Frisim Herrar | ||||
43 | 200m Frisim Damer | ||||
44 | 100m Frisim Herrar |