Deltagarlista Alla med detaljer 
 
  T鋠ling  V錼Simiaden Distrikt    Utskriftsdatum  17 april 2016   
  T鋠lingsort  H鋝sleholm    Utskriftstid  19:07   
  Arrang鰎  S 71         
  Bass鋘g  25m         
  T鋠lingsdatum  23 april 2016         
 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  F鰀d  F鰎ening  ID  Gren  Bass鋘g  Tid  Status 
 
Andersson M錸s  2004  BROM諰LA  12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:22.37   
Borgstr鰉 Aurora  2006  BROM諰LA  47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
Borgstr鰉 Indra  2003  BROM諰LA  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:45.62   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:27.56   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
F鋖lman Filip  2003  BROM諰LA  10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:25.30   
Hansson Linnea  2006  BROM諰LA  37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  50.61   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:01.94   
Johansson Nova  2005  BROM諰LA  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  49.97   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:57.09   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:30.90   
Klint Ipsa Olivia  2005  BROM諰LA  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  47.72   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
Kron Moa  2006  BROM諰LA  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  28.58   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:02.42   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  47.79   
Molin Filippa  2005  BROM諰LA  35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
10  10  Pettersson Nea  2006  BROM諰LA  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  50.66   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  39.53   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  47.92   
11  11  Ungureanu Rebecka  2004  BROM諰LA  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:52.25   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:36.73   
12  12  Hansson Karl  2003  ESL諺S SS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:36.29   
13  13  Lagergren Dikte  2003  ESL諺S SS  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:36.61   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:21.00   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m     
14  14  Milkov Toni  2004  ESL諺S SS  12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:15.02   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:49.14   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:29.24   
15  15  Palm Hedda  2005  ESL諺S SS  39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
16  16  Saurow Ludwig  2004  ESL諺S SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:01.59   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:09.57   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:31.25   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  36.14   
17  17  Strandqvist Oskar  2004  ESL諺S SS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:37.83   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:10.49   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:43.00   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.52   
18  18  St録l Hampus  2004  ESL諺S SS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:34.30   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:14.73   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:53.69   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  40.63   
19  19  Tid閚 Jakob  2006  ESL諺S SS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  20.13   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  36.48   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:42.67   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  44.72   
20  20  Esl鰒s SS Herrar 1 [2003]  2003  ESL諺S SS  14  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  5:36.07   
          28  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:49.81   
21  21  Hua Isabella  2007  H种RS SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  22.75   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  54.03   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  40.29   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:43.31   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  48.53   
22  22  Hua Vincent  2004  H种RS SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:03.84   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:33.06   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:12.43   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:38.90   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  38.23   
23  23  Huasson Anthon  2004  H种RS SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:49.67   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:25.90   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:12.63   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:33.92   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  35.54   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.61   
24  24  Huasson Benjamin  2007  H种RS SS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  19.64   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  51.23   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  39.91   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:39.57   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  45.70   
25  25  H鋜jesten Hugo  2004  H种RS SS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
26  26  Remgard Emland Mio  2005  H种RS SS  32  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  49.15   
          36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:57.10   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
27  27  D Aubign Tindra  2004  H种RS SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:53.97   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:29.33   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.08   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:32.50   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  38.19   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:23.54   
28  228  Briskog Nora  2006  KARLSHAMN  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  20.80   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  54.36   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  39.23   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:47.25   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  48.45   
29  229  Hallberg Freja  2003  KARLSHAMN  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:42.94   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:23.31   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:43.60   
30  230  Holst Jonsson Isabel  2003  KARLSHAMN  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:25.32   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.06   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:27.18   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.25   
31  231  Lundstr鰉 Sigrid  2003  KARLSHAMN  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:31.22   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:16.63   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  6:11.44   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:31.31   
32  232  Olson Maja  2003  KARLSHAMN  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:21.24   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:31.65   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.16   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:31.71   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:33.61   
33  233  Spogardh Adrian  2004  KARLSHAMN  200m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:15.63   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  38.40   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:25.20   
34  234  Spogardh Leo  2004  KARLSHAMN  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:02.49   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:08.07   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:36.42   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  35.99   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:17.24   
35  235  Karlshamn Damer [2003]  2003  KARLSHAMN  13  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  6:16.95   
          27  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:10.16   
36  28  Argenius Selma  2006  KARLSKRONA  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  22.47   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  59.54   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  43.02   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  56.18   
37  29  Argenius Sigrid  2003  KARLSKRONA  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:51.91   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:57.38   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:27.47   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  7:12.30   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:42.74   
38  30  Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:29.91   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  59.28   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:50.83   
          20  100m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.13   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:12.01   
39  31  Auer Kajsa  2005  KARLSKRONA  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:39.77   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:50.34   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
40  32  Axelsson Hugo  2005  KARLSKRONA  32  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m     
          36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:54.71   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:31.41   
          46  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:41.34   
          50  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:41.87   
41  33  Bergelin Elsa  2004  KARLSKRONA  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:54.93   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:31.19   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
42  34  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  19.57   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  51.40   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  38.19   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:43.25   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  44.63   
43  35  Greco Thea  2004  KARLSKRONA  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:53.68   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:21.82   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
44  36  Hansson Filippa  2004  KARLSKRONA  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:41.49   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:23.68   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  45.37   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
45  37  Lind閚 Siri  2005  KARLSKRONA  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  40.69   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.26   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:30.65   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:33.59   
46  38  Petersson Sarah  2003  KARLSKRONA  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:17.84   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:31.93   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:19.49   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:44.92   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:38.20   
47  39  P錶sson Tuva  2003  KARLSKRONA  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:04.23   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:39.53   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.92   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:39.65   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:16.33   
48  40  Svensson William  2003  KARLSKRONA  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:48.45   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:26.17   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:07.62   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:26.27   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.49   
49  41  Karlskrona Damer [2003]  2003  KARLSKRONA  13  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  6:30.87   
          27  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:11.91   
50  42  Bj鰎k Erik  2007  KK KARPEN  38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
51  43  Delen Abrahamsson Mathilda  2004  KK KARPEN  11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:38.67   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  57.56   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:50.97   
52  44  Delen Abrahamsson Signe  2006  KK KARPEN  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  23.75   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  46.80   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  54.47   
53  45  Del閚 Abrahamsson Johanna  2008  KK KARPEN  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:07.52   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  55.57   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:03.04   
54  46  Jellbom Axel  2004  KK KARPEN  200m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:58.33   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:25.75   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:10.22   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  44.62   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:49.00   
55  47  Kokko Rebecca  2004  KK KARPEN  17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:12.71   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  40.62   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:43.42   
56  48  Lesmac Liam  2003  KK KARPEN  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:39.73   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:14.61   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
57  49  Lesmac Livianne  2005  KK KARPEN  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  49.95   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:48.27   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
58  50  Nilsson Maja  2004  KK KARPEN  200m Medley Damer  25 m     
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:43.13   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:22.02   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
59  51  Nuri Mrad Suzi  2003  KK KARPEN  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:45.97   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:36.84   
60  52  Persson Anton  2006  KK KARPEN  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  21.16   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  56.39   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  39.37   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:42.23   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  43.31   
61  53  Persson Simon  2003  KK KARPEN  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:52.06   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:27.58   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:09.58   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  50 m  5:51.75   
          20  100m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  1:16.43   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.04   
62  54  Rohlin Lovisa  2004  KK KARPEN  11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:25.09   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:22.39   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.55   
63  55  Rohlin Ludvig  2006  KK KARPEN  34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.64   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  45.39   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  50.97   
64  56  Wodzinska Hanna  2006  KK KARPEN  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:01.98   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  49.80   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  57.56   
65  57  KK Karpen Damer [2003]  2003  KK KARPEN  27  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
66  58  KK Karpen Damer [2005]  2005  KK KARPEN  41  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  3:41.97   
          51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:12.31   
67  236  Johansson Ebba  2004  KLIPPAN  200m Medley Damer  25 m    EFT 
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m    EFT 
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m    EFT 
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m    EFT 
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m    EFT 
68  237  Bengtsson Ludwig  2004  KLIPPAN  200m Medley Herrar  25 m    EFT 
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m    EFT 
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m    EFT 
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m    EFT 
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m    EFT 
69  59  Albinsson Johanna  2005  KSLS  35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:58.62   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:45.43   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:57.50   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:57.49   
70  60  Andersson Hanna  2005  KSLS  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  50.12   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:56.27   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:30.85   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:43.34   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:44.10   
71  61  Axelsson Liv  2005  KSLS  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  45.47   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:34.16   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:36.42   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:39.15   
72  62  Bryski Noah  2008  KSLS  38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
73  63  Carlqvist-Seger Alice  2004  KSLS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:24.44   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:44.15   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:26.00   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:07.73   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  42.34   
74  64  Carlsson Melvin  2005  KSLS  32  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m     
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:33.36   
          46  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:53.80   
          50  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:49.16   
75  65  Corluka Ana  2006  KSLS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  29.02   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:00.06   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  49.27   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:02.53   
76  66  Corluka Tomislav  2003  KSLS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:55.61   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:35.77   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:09.65   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:35.61   
          20  100m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  1:38.82   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:17.34   
77  67  Ekelund Gabriel  2006  KSLS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  30.00   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.41   
78  68  Eriksson Eddie  2007  KSLS  34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
79  69  Feldt William  2005  KSLS  32  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m     
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          46  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:48.33   
          50  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
80  70  Glans Hilda  2008  KSLS  47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  56.46   
81  71  Glans Jacob  2006  KSLS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  17.88   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  53.06   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  36.70   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:32.73   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  41.34   
82  72  Gulin Alice  2006  KSLS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  19.32   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  54.20   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  42.53   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:50.98   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  50.78   
83  73  Gulin Novalie  2006  KSLS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  23.88   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  58.91   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  47.11   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  2:00.47   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  59.29   
84  74  Gustafsson Johanna  2005  KSLS  39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:44.34   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  2:07.12   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:54.32   
85  75  Herrberth Mischa  2006  KSLS  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  56.63   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  48.69   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:02.90   
86  76  Jarl Halvarsson Frida  2003  KSLS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:48.85   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:27.56   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:20.21   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:22.51   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:17.93   
87  77  Jarl Halvarsson Olivia  2003  KSLS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:44.69   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:25.49   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.15   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:16.49   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:15.14   
88  78  Jazavac Alma  2006  KSLS  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:04.03   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:03.25   
89  79  Jensen Emil  2003  KSLS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:48.45   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:17.64   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:30.44   
90  80  J鰊sson Felix  2004  KSLS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:46.97   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
91  81  Ljunggren Malte  2006  KSLS  34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:00.20   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:03.14   
92  82  Lund Ida  2006  KSLS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  26.22   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  56.70   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  48.16   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  2:00.15   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  56.57   
93  83  Melin Ozzy  2006  KSLS  38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:03.63   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  59.32   
94  84  Modig Herman  2003  KSLS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:19.83   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:14.66   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:31.08   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:26.87   
95  85  Norrman Fanny  2006  KSLS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  24.17   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:01.22   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  52.66   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  2:14.32   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  52.69   
96  86  Nyborg Saga  2003  KSLS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:41.62   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.00   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:04.80   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:08.52   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:14.97   
97  87  Olsson Jacob  2006  KSLS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m     
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  55.49   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  53.04   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  58.88   
98  88  Petersson Elly  2005  KSLS  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:50.44   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:34.05   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m     
99  89  Rasmussen Isaac  2004  KSLS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:48.26   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:52.21   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  47.22   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:37.55   
100  90  Sandgren Molly  2005  KSLS  35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  2:03.81   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:47.02   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:58.35   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:08.93   
101  91  Sommer Isac  2004  KSLS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:03.25   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
102  92  Svensson Emilia  2004  KSLS  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:59.00   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:47.55   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
103  93  Svensson Linus  2005  KSLS  36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  2:23.45   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          46  100m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          50  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:09.21   
104  94  Svensson Sofia  2007  KSLS  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
105  95  Thulin Annie  2003  KSLS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:50.21   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:23.44   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.05   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:24.53   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:14.80   
106  96  Thurban William  2005  KSLS  36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:04.87   
          46  100m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          50  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:00.60   
107  97  Tram Oscar  2004  KSLS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  2:04.67   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:33.21   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.81   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:04.42   
108  98  Wahlund Isabella  2006  KSLS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  23.89   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:02.76   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  44.31   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  49.17   
109  99  Wald閚 Vera  2008  KSLS  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
110  100  Wendel Rebecca  2007  KSLS  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
111  101  Widerfors Emma  2005  KSLS  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:36.27   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:52.63   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:44.48   
112  102  Ksls Herrar [2003]  2003  KSLS  14  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  6:13.43   
          28  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:13.83   
113  103  Ksls Pojkar 1[2005]  2005  KSLS  42  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:20.00   
          52  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:45.00   
114  104  Ksls Pojkar 2 [2005]  2005  KSLS  52  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:30.36   
115  106  Ksls Tjejer  2003  KSLS  13  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:57.48   
          27  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:33.58   
116  107  Ksls Tjejer 1 [2005]  2005  KSLS  41  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  3:09.64   
          51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:43.46   
117  108  Ksls Tjejer 2  2003  KSLS  27  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  6:52.36   
118  111  Ksls Tjejer 2[2005]  2005  KSLS  41  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m     
          51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:58.64   
119  112  Ksls Tjejer 3[2005]  2005  KSLS  51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:14.71   
120  114  Gummesson Adelina  2005  L諲SBODA  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  45.04   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:22.74   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:36.75   
121  115  Kronqvist Liv  2005  L諲SBODA  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:42.21   
122  116  Andersson Isak  2007  OSBY SS  34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:18.33   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.26   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:16.92   
123  117  Bjerg Ronja  2007  OSBY SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
124  118  Carlsson Mya  2004  OSBY SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:32.39   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:40.26   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:22.18   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:11.44   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  43.01   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.97   
125  119  Cato Alfred  2004  OSBY SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:47.02   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:46.81   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:38.90   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  52.66   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:46.95   
126  120  Ekstrand Fiddeli  2007  OSBY SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  30.25   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:04.53   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  47.73   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  57.68   
127  121  Engstr鰉 Mattis  2003  OSBY SS  10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:14.43   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:40.01   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:24.81   
128  122  Holgersson Elina  2005  OSBY SS  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  39.94   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:39.63   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:18.02   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:26.08   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.56   
129  123  H錵ansson Lovisa  2005  OSBY SS  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  47.87   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:47.24   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:25.53   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:32.89   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.00   
130  124  Jersov Carlyne  2003  OSBY SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:50.79   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:46.85   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:29.08   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:41.67   
131  125  Jersov Jacqlyne  2004  OSBY SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:43.46   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:46.49   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:32.67   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  46.81   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:38.61   
132  126  Johnson Vincent  2006  OSBY SS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  18.67   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  49.01   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  39.02   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:42.02   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  47.76   
133  127  Karlsson Felicia  2003  OSBY SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:08.67   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:37.26   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:17.81   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:28.83   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:23.37   
134  128  Lindhe Elsa  2006  OSBY SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  21.23   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  46.23   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  38.92   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:45.72   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  50.79   
135  129  Moberg Erik  2006  OSBY SS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  27.50   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  54.07   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  46.72   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  52.43   
136  130  Nilsson Wilma  2006  OSBY SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  20.92   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  51.32   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  45.88   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:50.78   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  54.18   
137  131  Nord Oscar  2006  OSBY SS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m     
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  50.42   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:00.40   
138  132  Olofsson Maja  2004  OSBY SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:02.98   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:35.78   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:16.44   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:50.00   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  39.14   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.34   
139  133  Torkelsson Ville  2005  OSBY SS  32  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  48.62   
          36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:58.94   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:35.54   
          46  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:43.55   
          50  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:47.04   
140  134  V鰎鰏 Alice  2007  OSBY SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:05.99   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  57.84   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:01.90   
141  135  V鰎鰏 Matilda  2005  OSBY SS  35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  2:05.20   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
142  136  Osby SS Damer [2003]  2003  OSBY SS  13  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  6:05.40   
          27  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:25.51   
143  137  Osby SS Damer [2005]  2005  OSBY SS  41  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:53.96   
          51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:38.41   
144  138  Osby SS Herrar [2005]  2005  OSBY SS  42  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:20.87   
          52  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:54.42   
145  148  Edlund Jacob  2006  RONNEBY SS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  35.65   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:07.94   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.99   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:15.42   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  57.94   
146  149  Gunnarsson Alva  2006  RONNEBY SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  30.15   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  56.82   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  44.55   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  56.18   
147  150  Kalmteg Edwin  2004  RONNEBY SS  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:59.62   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  44.47   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:38.89   
148  151  Kretov Andrey  2006  RONNEBY SS  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m     
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:08.24   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  45.20   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  54.03   
149  152  L鰂str鰉 Engla  2003  RONNEBY SS  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:59.85   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:14.01   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.46   
150  153  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  RONNEBY SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  18.09   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  46.69   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  35.11   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:29.69   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  43.40   
151  154  Persson Max  2005  RONNEBY SS  36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  2:15.57   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:02.75   
152  155  Ramstr鰉-Andersson Myra  2005  RONNEBY SS  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  46.66   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:42.77   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:24.47   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:34.55   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:39.53   
153  156  Svensson Arvid  2003  RONNEBY SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:54.04   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:05.84   
          20  100m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.55   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.85   
154  157  Wrenne Hannes  2004  RONNEBY SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:54.45   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:28.51   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:06.53   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:27.77   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  37.43   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:26.66   
155  158  Alm Agnes  2006  S 71  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  20.57   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  47.69   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  38.60   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  43.99   
156  159  Andersson Mathilda  2007  S 71  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
157  160  Bevr閡s Oscar  2006  S 71  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  16.72   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  46.87   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  35.07   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:32.02   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  42.62   
158  161  Bruun Ellen  2006  S 71  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  56.84   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
159  162  Cedergren Isabell  2006  S 71  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  49.40   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
160  163  Christiansen Frida  2003  S 71  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:50.42   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:29.02   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:45.11   
161  164  Fanu Valentina  2007  S 71  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  25.77   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  46.76   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  50.79   
162  165  Fast Lovisa  2006  S 71  37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  38.50   
163  166  Johansson Alma  2006  S 71  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
164  167  Johansson Nova  2005  S 71  35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
165  168  Karlsson Erik  2005  S 71  32  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  50 m  1:00.27   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:36.87   
          46  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:04.82   
          50  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:56.76   
166  169  Knutas Valter  2006  S 71  34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
167  170  Lindh Julia  2005  S 71  35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
168  171  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  19.96   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  52.47   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  39.94   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:48.28   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  45.93   
169  172  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:25.55   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:07.32   
          18  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:31.85   
          22  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  50 m  37.67   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.35   
170  173  Ngo Hanna  2003  S 71  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:33.03   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:19.03   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.55   
171  174  Ngo Michelle  2006  S 71  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  54.43   
172  175  Nordqvist Inez  2008  S 71  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:11.79   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:02.12   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:04.37   
173  176  Nordqvist Ville  2004  S 71  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  2:10.87   
          12  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:46.68   
          26  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:03.09   
174  177  Olofsson Alva  2005  S 71  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  51.83   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:50.25   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:30.08   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:42.63   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
175  178  Olofsson Emmy  2003  S 71  200m Medley Damer  25 m     
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:25.75   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:43.33   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:38.58   
176  179  Palmqvist Maja  2007  S 71  37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  49.01   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
177  180  Ruzic Michaela  2003  S 71  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:28.40   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:12.54   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  6:08.55   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:24.71   
178  181  Ruzic Veronika  2006  S 71  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  17.33   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  46.93   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  36.18   
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:38.58   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  45.50   
179  182  Sigesg錼d Liv  2007  S 71  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:12.54   
180  183  Sk鰈d Filip  2006  S 71  34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.70   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.11   
181  184  Sk鰈d Olivia  2004  S 71  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:38.50   
182  185  Stenebo Alva  2003  S 71  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:22.59   
          100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:17.65   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:31.09   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:29.96   
183  186  Thorgren Wilda  2007  S 71  37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
184  187  Thyberg Emmy  2006  S 71  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  59.42   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  44.33   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  48.86   
185  188  Veres Gerda Boglarka  2006  S 71  37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  49.69   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
186  189  Veres Kristof  2003  S 71  10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:41.33   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:52.90   
187  190  S 71 Damer [2003]  2003  S 71  13  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m     
          27  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
188  191  S 71 Damer [2005]  2005  S 71  41  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:55.80   
          51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:32.63   
189  192  S 71 Damer [2005] Lag 2  2005  S 71  51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
190  193  S 71 Damer [2005] Lag 3  2005  S 71  51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
191  194  J鰊sson Sofie  2007  SJ諦O SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m     
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:02.41   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  45.08   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  54.62   
192  195  Kryger Emilia  2004  SJ諦O SS  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:47.19   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  48.63   
193  196  Nordin Clara  2004  SJ諦O SS  11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
194  197  Palm Mimmi  2005  SJ諦O SS  39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:03.69   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
195  198  Rosberg Alfred  2003  SJ諦O SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:49.23   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:08.76   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:09.01   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:18.00   
196  199  Smith Maximilian  2005  SJ諦O SS  36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          50  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m     
197  200  Str鰉qvist Cassandra  2005  SJ諦O SS  35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m     
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
198  238  Berild Andersen Mathilde  2004  SJ諦O SS  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:51.33  EFT 
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:29.18  EFT 
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  43.34  EFT 
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:41.56  EFT 
199  239  Berild Andersen Victoria  2003  SJ諦O SS  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  50 m  1:56.65  EFT 
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:21.82  EFT 
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m    EFT 
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:35.79  EFT 
200  240  Ek Emy  2003  SJ諦O SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:06.16  EFT 
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:12.21  EFT 
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:41.29  EFT 
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:25.27  EFT 
201  241  Lagerholm-Nord Lykke  2006  SJ諦O SS  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  20.94  EFT 
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  40.36  EFT 
          43  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:41.36  EFT 
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  45.67  EFT 
202  242  Nilsson-Halvardsson Hilda  2005  SJ諦O SS  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  52.99  EFT 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:22.45  EFT 
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:42.36  EFT 
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:42.75  EFT 
203  243  Olsson Hampus  2003  SJ諦O SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:04.65  EFT 
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.82  EFT 
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:10.28  EFT 
204  244  Persson Tilde  2003  SJ諦O SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:06.27  EFT 
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.80  EFT 
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:21.10  EFT 
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:19.85  EFT 
205  245  Rosengren Sabina  2003  SJ諦O SS  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:41.25  EFT 
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:27.46  EFT 
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:37.84  EFT 
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:36.69  EFT 
206  246  Steen Clara  2003  SJ諦O SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:49.69  EFT 
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.67  EFT 
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:17.44  EFT 
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.77  EFT 
207  201  Berntsson Viola  2005  SS DELFIN  35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:42.17   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:32.29   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:37.73   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
208  202  Claesson Sebastian  2005  SS DELFIN  36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:35.58   
209  203  Johnsson Hugo  2005  SS DELFIN  32  50m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  52.56   
          36  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:45.51   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:36.38   
          46  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:43.38   
210  204  M鰈ler Jonna  2005  SS DELFIN  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  44.46   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:45.54   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:19.46   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:32.73   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:35.70   
211  205  M鰈ler Vincent  2003  SS DELFIN  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:03.12   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:34.54   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:10.68   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:24.19   
          20  100m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  1:28.59   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.96   
212  206  Nell Eric  2006  SS DELFIN  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  20.08   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  40.09   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:00.47   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  47.22   
213  207  Nell Linnea  2004  SS DELFIN  200m Medley Damer  25 m     
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:32.21   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:14.33   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  35.02   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:25.06   
214  208  Nilsson Astrid  2004  SS DELFIN  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:47.15   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:28.73   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.52   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:26.38   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  33.12   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:20.25   
215  209  Nilsson Douglas  2003  SS DELFIN  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:08.56   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:13.69   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:46.45   
          20  100m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  1:29.79   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:25.80   
216  210  Nilsson Jennifer  2003  SS DELFIN  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:00.05   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:38.62   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.88   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:21.57   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:23.83   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:23.05   
217  211  Nordstr鰉 Tilda  2006  SS DELFIN  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  20.58   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  50.59   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  40.41   
218  212  Olsson Benjamin  2006  SS DELFIN  34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m     
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.92   
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  52.36   
219  213  Oredsson Karl  2006  SS DELFIN  30  25m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  28.73   
          34  50m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  54.40   
          38  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  39.61   
          44  100m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          48  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  51.72   
220  214  Petersen Alexandra  2003  SS DELFIN  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:14.60   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:36.17   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:13.84   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:30.78   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:29.37   
221  215  Ragnarsson Emma  2004  SS DELFIN  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:06.49   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:37.48   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.59   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:32.66   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  36.52   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.21   
222  216  Ranvert Linnea  2005  SS DELFIN  45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:43.75   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m     
223  217  Seipp Selma  2005  SS DELFIN  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  41.05   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:30.41   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.34   
          45  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:29.08   
          49  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:31.20   
224  218  Skoog Emelie  2007  SS DELFIN  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  26.09   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  55.76   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  44.20   
225  219  Vaseghi Darya  2006  SS DELFIN  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:05.04   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  47.01   
          47  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  56.67   
226  220  SS Delfin Damer [2004]  2004  SS DELFIN  13  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  5:22.00   
          27  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:41.00   
227  221  SS Delfin Damer [2005]  2005  SS DELFIN  41  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:55.00   
          51  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:30.00   
228  222  SS Delfin Herrar [2005]  2005  SS DELFIN  42  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:13.00   
          52  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:39.00   
229  223  Bernsp錸g Cornelia  2003  TYRINGE SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:48.05   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.47   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  5:26.59   
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:19.88   
          23  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:16.38   
230  224  Christiansson Isak  2003  TYRINGE SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:13.44   
          100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:39.21   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:11.70   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  6:11.20   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.22   
231  225  Johansson Elvira  2004  TYRINGE SS  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:50.75   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:36.26   
232  226  Kwant Niels  2003  TYRINGE SS  200m Medley Herrar  25 m     
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:11.35   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m     
          20  100m Fj鋜ilsim Herrar  25 m  1:17.06   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:27.78   
233  227  Lamminsaari Mila  2003  TYRINGE SS  200m Medley Damer  25 m     
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:40.65   
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:17.25   
          15  400m Frisim Damer  25 m     
          19  100m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  1:44.08   
234  139  Arwidsson Oliwia  2004  諷TERLEN  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:51.85   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
235  140  Br黱jes Thea  2004  諷TERLEN  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:36.08   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:45.34   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:26.20   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:59.22   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  41.75   
236  141  Helmersson Alve  2003  諷TERLEN  100m Br鰏tsim Herrar  25 m  1:50.58   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:29.70   
237  142  Lundberg Elin  2003  諷TERLEN  200m Medley Damer  25 m     
          100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:16.81   
238  143  Lundgren Astrid  2006  諷TERLEN  33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  53.61   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  49.45   
239  144  Malmqvist Moa  2005  諷TERLEN  31  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  49.34   
          35  100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:28.00   
240  145  Nordstr鰉 Oscar  2003  諷TERLEN  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:57.24   
          10  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:10.32   
          16  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  5:29.99   
          24  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.94   
241  146  Olsson Elina  2006  諷TERLEN  29  25m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  23.59   
          33  50m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  57.54   
          37  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  43.04   
242  147  Olsson Julia  2004  諷TERLEN  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:08.39   
          100m Br鰏tsim Damer  25 m  1:39.19   
          11  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:14.76   
          17  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:40.68   
          21  50m Fj鋜ilsim Damer  25 m  39.75   
          25  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:28.21   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.24.06  Utskriftsdatum  17 april 2016 
Licensierad till: S71  Utskriftstid  19:07