Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 03 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 18:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mieko Nagaoka | 1914 | KSG KIRARA YANAI SC | JPN | 2:50.35 | WR | ||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Barbara Böhm | 1920 | TSV Siegsdorf | GER | 1:30.58 | CR | ||||
2 | Michiko Hamuro | 1919 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 1:50.68 | |||||
3 | Kinko Matsumoto | 1920 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:56.14 | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Olga Kokorina | 1923 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:02.41 | CR | ||||
2 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:13.43 | |||||
3 | Kascha Kloos | 1925 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:30.79 | |||||
4 | Setsuko Narita | 1924 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:33.57 | |||||
- | Elsa Aronna | 1924 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Kapcarova Magdalena | 1927 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:02.70 | |||||
2 | Kimura Etsuko | 1929 | JSS IZUMO | JPN | 1:04.67 | |||||
3 | Jarmila Rebickova | 1930 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:05.25 | |||||
4 | Yoko Kobayashi | 1926 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:07.13 | |||||
5 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:11.53 | |||||
6 | Beret Bryne | 1928 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 1:14.74 | |||||
7 | Ulla Vallø | 1927 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 1:19.63 | |||||
- | Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Eliane Pellis | 1933 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 48.19 | |||||
2 | Agnes Van Obberghen | 1931 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 49.40 | |||||
3 | Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 53.76 | |||||
4 | Stefania Maria Noetzel | 1935 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 59.13 | |||||
5 | Mutsuko Furuhata | 1935 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 1:01.26 | |||||
6 | Barbara Morton | 1933 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 1:01.78 | |||||
7 | Elsemarie Hjortkjaer | 1934 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 1:09.22 | |||||
8 | Hashimoto Keiko | 1932 | STARCHS SHINJUKU | JPN | 1:11.29 | |||||
9 | Kakimi Kazuko | 1931 | SENDAI KAKIMI CLUB | JPN | 1:11.61 | |||||
10 | Beres Hindman | 1934 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:17.99 | |||||
- | Gun Larsson | 1932 | Mälarhöjdens Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Sugiyama Makiko | 1934 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Birthe Møller-Jensen | 1932 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Julia Gulyas | 1931 | Pointe Claire Quebec | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Masae Masumoto | 1935 | GUPPY´S | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Helga Wendt | 1935 | 3513 Wiking Kiel | GER | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 49.11 | |||||
2 | Marcela Stastna | 1937 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 49.83 | |||||
3 | Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 50.61 | |||||
4 | Heli Paalosalo | 1938 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 50.68 | |||||
5 | Ingrid Luening | 1940 | Eosc Offenbach | GER | 50.80 | |||||
6 | Karin Keil | 1940 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 52.24 | |||||
7 | Barbara Viedenz | 1940 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 52.56 | |||||
8 | Alla Kovalenko | 1939 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 52.72 | |||||
9 | Eve-Mai Maurer | 1936 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 53.18 | |||||
10 | Michiko Arita | 1939 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 53.40 | |||||
11 | Miyuki Sakashita | 1938 | VSA MINAMIKUSATSU | JPN | 53.88 | |||||
12 | Yuko Otsuka | 1939 | WATER WATER | JPN | 55.22 | |||||
13 | Haide Klüglein | 1939 | Flensburger SK | GER | 55.88 | |||||
14 | Ilona Kaszonyi | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 55.90 | |||||
15 | Kazuyo Sakurai | 1937 | Swim 100 Kyoto | JPN | 56.13 | |||||
16 | Marie-Luise Stolte | 1939 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 56.21 | |||||
17 | Arase Yaeko | 1938 | HIROSHIMA MSC | JPN | 59.14 | |||||
18 | Yoshiko Fujimori | 1939 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 59.37 | |||||
19 | Nobuko Sasaki | 1936 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 1:01.44 | |||||
20 | Etsuko Hisada | 1937 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 1:01.81 | |||||
21 | Tineke de Bueger | 1937 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:02.72 | |||||
22 | Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 1:03.06 | |||||
23 | Elisabeth Fredriksson | 1938 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:03.33 | |||||
24 | Okano Kiyoko | 1940 | TACHIKAWASUIKYO | JPN | 1:04.35 | |||||
- | Fernanda Manfrin | 1938 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Noriko Hanaichi | 1940 | Blue Express | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Sato Takako | 1937 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Margit Jebe | 1938 | Swim Florida | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ryozo Horii | 1936 | WAT | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Yaeko Tsuru | 1936 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Monika Senftleben | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 42.76 | |||||
2 | Nobuko Yasuda | 1945 | NEYAGAWA GREEN CS | JPN | 45.20 | |||||
3 | Diane Ford | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 45.67 | |||||
4 | Sato Shigeko | 1945 | CWC NISHIARAI | JPN | 46.49 | |||||
5 | Vlasta Oehl | 1945 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 46.98 | |||||
6 | Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 48.11 | |||||
7 | Elsbeth Flick | 1941 | Bergneustädter SV 1932 e.V | GER | 48.30 | |||||
8 | Seiko Hasebe | 1944 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | 48.40 | |||||
9 | Ursula Bongartz | 1945 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 48.41 | |||||
10 | Rosemarie Papke | 1942 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 49.69 | |||||
11 | Georgina Lopez | 1944 | MSBC | CAN | 50.22 | |||||
12 | Dana Malonova | 1944 | PVK Brno | CZE | 50.64 | |||||
13 | Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 51.84 | |||||
14 | Ursula Voss | 1945 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 52.46 | |||||
15 | Ingeborg Zimmermann | 1943 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 52.51 | |||||
16 | Betty Kight | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 52.63 | |||||
17 | Dörte Siemer | 1941 | Startgemeinschaft Hamburg-West | GER | 52.67 | |||||
18 | Verney Monique | 1944 | EPM | FRA | 53.70 | |||||
19 | Saito Ryoko | 1941 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 53.94 | |||||
20 | Velleda Cernich | 1942 | RN Saronno | ITA | 54.59 | |||||
21 | Maria del Carmen Soria | 1944 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 54.72 | |||||
22 | Anke Ferchland | 1943 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 54.77 | |||||
23 | Vincelette Audouin | 1944 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 55.57 | |||||
24 | Patricia Rix | 1943 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 56.40 | |||||
25 | Margareth Rudolf | 1944 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 57.58 | |||||
26 | Negishi Hisako | 1943 | TACHIKAWASUIKYO | JPN | 59.66 | |||||
27 | Gunhild Schridde | 1944 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:01.29 | |||||
28 | Inge Wischmann | 1942 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 1:02.45 | |||||
- | Annelise Madsen | 1945 | Odense Svømme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Bridget Cook | 1944 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Nagaoka Yaeko | 1943 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Satoko Okada | 1944 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Sumiko Nagano | 1943 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Rosenbaum | 1941 | Gsm | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Harumi Noguchi | 1943 | SC Renaissance Shakujii Koen | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Kiyoko Yoneda | 1941 | KSC OTORI | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Masayo Murakoshi | 1945 | IWAP | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Tomoko Harada | 1942 | RN TAMASHIMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Brigitte Kuehl | 1950 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 42.77 | |||||
2 | Annerose Trobisch | 1947 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 42.78 | |||||
3 | Colleen Nelson | 1949 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 43.66 | |||||
4 | Kayako Hirose | 1947 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 44.23 | |||||
5 | Dietlind Weise | 1948 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 44.47 | |||||
6 | Elisabeth Reineke | 1949 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 44.87 | |||||
7 | Christie Hayes | 1948 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 45.09 | |||||
8 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | 1949 | Totkomosi Rozmar | HUN | 45.34 | |||||
9 | MaryAnne Nelson | 1950 | Durango Masters Swim Team | USA | 45.93 | |||||
10 | Bitte Axling | 1946 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 46.01 | |||||
11 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 46.10 | |||||
12 | Helen Jenkins | 1946 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 46.11 | |||||
13 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 46.79 | |||||
14 | Bohumila Cerna | 1949 | PVK Brno | CZE | 48.53 | |||||
15 | Marie-Hélène Godin | 1950 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 48.93 | |||||
16 | Ingrid Trägårdh | 1947 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 49.37 | |||||
17 | Atsuko Nishimura | 1947 | Olive sc | JPN | 50.24 | |||||
18 | Roberta Turini | 1948 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 50.91 | |||||
19 | Venzac Valery Janine | 1946 | aajblois | FRA | 51.14 | |||||
20 | Eva Sitzer | 1948 | SV Rhenania | GER | 51.47 | |||||
21 | Marion Schlottau | 1950 | FWV Vorwärts Hamburg | GER | 51.95 | |||||
22 | Janina Bosowska | 1947 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 52.23 | |||||
23 | Christine Baasch | 1947 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 52.29 | |||||
24 | Anne-Marie Le Roux | 1948 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 52.39 | |||||
25 | Meudec Anne | 1950 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 52.71 | |||||
26 | Kumiko Igari | 1946 | ACLUB HACHIOHJI | JPN | 52.75 | |||||
27 | Enikö Repasi | 1946 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 55.45 | |||||
28 | Yoko Wakabayashi | 1946 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 56.48 | |||||
29 | Elaine Romero | 1948 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 56.85 | |||||
- | Bianca Cosenza | 1949 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Enomoto Yo | 1949 | SF SHIROKANE | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Katherine Murphy | 1950 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Le Bellec Annick | 1947 | stade lavallois water polo | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Maria Paola Piras | 1949 | Libertas Nuoto Karalis Lnk | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Nadia El-Araby | 1946 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Sakai Michiko | 1950 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Stefka Lankova | 1948 | spk liberec | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Steiger | 1948 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Ursula Wiesener-Kalveram | 1950 | SG Essen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Fraeya Buhr | 1946 | UOP Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Liisa Laakso | 1948 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Liubov Skvortsova | 1947 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marion Harrison | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Roberta Galletti | 1947 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Irina Shangina | 1955 | Neva Stars | RUS | 40.57 | |||||
2 | Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 42.00 | |||||
3 | Jennifer Merritt | 1951 | SPONDON MASTERS | GBR | 42.16 | |||||
4 | Ulrike Urbaniak | 1953 | TG Schoetmar | GER | 42.48 | |||||
5 | Karin Vogt | 1955 | SG WR Neustadt | AUT | 43.00 | |||||
6 | Wenche Lydersen | 1954 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 43.90 | |||||
7 | Mariarosaria Vallone | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | 43.91 | |||||
8 | Elena Kolyadina | 1955 | Pregel | RUS | 44.25 | |||||
9 | Keiko Ito | 1953 | AXTOS TAKINOMIZU | JPN | 44.71 | |||||
10 | Sandie McTavish | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 44.81 | |||||
11 | Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | 44.91 | |||||
12 | Brunhild Stassinopoulos | 1954 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 44.94 | |||||
13 | Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 45.06 | |||||
14 | Ineke Weekers | 1953 | PSV | NED | 45.23 | |||||
15 | Sybilla Schmidt | 1955 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 46.59 | |||||
16 | Gisela Haushalter | 1954 | SG Lünen | GER | 46.74 | |||||
17 | Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 47.67 | |||||
18 | Frauke Guenther | 1954 | STV Limbach | GER | 47.82 | |||||
18 | Marianne Low | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 47.82 | |||||
20 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | CNEpinal | FRA | 48.47 | |||||
21 | Kirsti Kanerva | 1952 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 48.71 | |||||
22 | Anna Starzec | 1951 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 49.13 | |||||
23 | Winnie Grønbech | 1953 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 49.31 | |||||
24 | Janet Johnson | 1954 | PNA | USA | 49.32 | |||||
25 | Junko Kato | 1952 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 49.33 | |||||
26 | Ute Christiane Melzian | 1951 | SC Altwarmbüchen | GER | 49.70 | |||||
27 | Katalin Csapo | 1952 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 49.88 | |||||
28 | Luisa Pintão | 1954 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 50.59 | |||||
29 | Connie Frydrych | 1953 | Cronulla Sutherland AUSSI | AUS | 52.07 | |||||
30 | Mme Valentine Nardese | 1955 | USB Longwy Natation Water Polo | FRA | 52.85 | |||||
31 | Rosario Castillo | 1951 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 53.32 | |||||
32 | Montserrat Gomez | 1951 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | 53.42 | |||||
33 | Elke Geyer | 1955 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 53.60 | |||||
34 | Cristina Scattolin | 1954 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 53.88 | |||||
- | Beata Redlarska | 1952 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | NT | |||||
- | Cristina Vasconcelos | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Kazumi Motohashi | 1952 | IWAP | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Monica Iulia Horvat | 1951 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | NT | |||||
- | Monique Wehlén | 1951 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Sonnhild Pallesen | 1951 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | NT | |||||
- | Takamura Kinuko | 1952 | RN WASEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Watanabe Mitsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Watanabe Setsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Janine Sachs Feder | 1951 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jaqueline Hughes | 1953 | Lindum Mink | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Kikue Sato | 1954 | WITH | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Sylvi Fox | 1952 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Tania Salazar | 1955 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Patricia Reilly | 1960 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 39.76 | |||||
2 | Kerstin Uhlig | 1960 | SG Wetterau | GER | 39.78 | |||||
3 | Verity Dobbie | 1959 | Gateshead and Whickham ASC | GBR | 40.12 | |||||
4 | Elke Ostwald | 1958 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 40.32 | |||||
5 | Colette Crabbe | 1956 | Oregon | USA | 40.36 | |||||
6 | Amanda Heath | 1957 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 40.40 | |||||
6 | Nancy Marchand | 1958 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 40.40 | |||||
8 | Astrid Rendez | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 40.81 | |||||
9 | Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen | 1958 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | DEN | 41.65 | |||||
10 | Patricia Gaynor | 1960 | NEM | USA | 41.79 | |||||
11 | Muriel Schmitt | 1957 | SSV Lahr | GER | 41.87 | |||||
12 | Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 41.95 | |||||
13 | Cokie Lepinski | 1959 | Marin Pirates Masters | USA | 42.12 | |||||
14 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | ACBB | FRA | 42.31 | |||||
15 | Heike Lischke | 1959 | Schwimmverein Zuerileu | SUI | 43.23 | |||||
16 | Ana Relvas | 1956 | AAC | POR | 43.32 | |||||
17 | Anita-Maria Willemsen | 1960 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 43.41 | |||||
18 | Lena Nordström | 1957 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 43.58 | |||||
19 | Ulrike Abeling | 1960 | SG Essen | GER | 43.71 | |||||
20 | Iris Schulz | 1959 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 43.77 | |||||
21 | Martina Ballhorn | 1960 | 1. FCN | GER | 44.04 | |||||
22 | Monika Zilliken | 1956 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | GER | 44.22 | |||||
23 | Karin Werbinek | 1958 | TV 1862 Gerolzhofen e.V. | GER | 44.62 | |||||
24 | Janet Harmer | 1959 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 44.63 | |||||
25 | Dagmar Friedhelm | 1959 | TG Biberach | GER | 44.82 | |||||
26 | Barbara Bergmann | 1956 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 45.01 | |||||
27 | Sabine Böcker | 1958 | SG Essen | GER | 45.11 | |||||
28 | Merja Salonen-Piira | 1958 | KOO-VEE | FIN | 45.23 | |||||
29 | Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 45.25 | |||||
30 | Hanne Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 45.36 | |||||
31 | Marie Keane | 1958 | Comans S.C. Roscommon | IRL | 45.59 | |||||
32 | Kerstin Rehnström | 1957 | Ekenäs Simsällskap | FIN | 46.02 | |||||
33 | Eva Teli | 1956 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | 46.05 | |||||
34 | Tetiana Honcharuk | 1959 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 46.18 | |||||
35 | Martina Bartz | 1957 | Warendorfer SU | GER | 46.24 | |||||
36 | Angela Nora | 1960 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 46.35 | |||||
37 | Marie-Odile Maillard | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 46.46 | |||||
38 | Lileeva Svetlana | 1956 | All Stars | RUS | 46.47 | |||||
39 | Jeannette Eberhard | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 46.73 | |||||
40 | Elizabeth Hanawa | 1960 | Peru Masters | PER | 47.60 | |||||
41 | Ulrike Leisner | 1957 | SG Essen | GER | 47.71 | |||||
42 | Ute Michaelis | 1959 | SSF Bonn | GER | 48.29 | |||||
43 | Cynthia Clutter | 1960 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 49.32 | |||||
44 | Karin K-Willburger | 1960 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 49.61 | |||||
45 | Kathy Brown | 1959 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 49.74 | |||||
46 | Beth Smith | 1960 | 034-NTEX | USA | 49.80 | |||||
47 | Ingrid Schubert | 1958 | SG Bamberg | GER | 50.44 | |||||
48 | Lisa Dimming | 1958 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 50.53 | |||||
49 | Carmit Romano-Hvid | 1957 | Aquatikin | DEN | 50.73 | |||||
50 | Ruth Stierli | 1956 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 50.77 | |||||
51 | Eva Alfredsson | 1960 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 50.90 | |||||
52 | Veronica Collette | 1959 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 51.47 | |||||
53 | Janet Briggs | 1959 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 51.52 | |||||
54 | Masumi Wakino | 1959 | KYOTO TERRSA | JPN | 51.78 | |||||
55 | Lena Skoglund | 1960 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 51.93 | |||||
56 | Prive Marie José | 1959 | Annonay | FRA | 52.11 | |||||
57 | Yashiro Mieko | 1957 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 52.33 | |||||
58 | Patricia Gomez | 1958 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 52.41 | |||||
- | Carmen Foz Baldiz | 1960 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Cheryl Ann Arbuthnot | 1958 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | NT | |||||
- | Cristina Floris | 1959 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniela Marchiani | 1959 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Luisa Rossana Wong Kuoman | 1956 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Marina Naymushina | 1956 | 43 REGION | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Monica Paavilainen | 1960 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Monserrat Tang Roig | 1956 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Renata Stephan | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Rosanna Dantone | 1960 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Therese Crollick | 1957 | Duck Creek Mountain | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Tresamini Danièle | 1959 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Dagmar Hilbig | 1958 | SC Bodenteich | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Deborah Newton | 1956 | NBA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Do Thi Thu | 1959 | Van Don District 4 Club | VIE | DNS | |||||
- | Jolanta Zawadzka | 1957 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Lotta Skärby-Tunmar | 1958 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Margarita Kirzner | 1960 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Monica Coro | 1962 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 35.90 | CR | ||||
2 | Marzena Kulis | 1964 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 36.78 | |||||
3 | Albena Popova | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 37.00 | |||||
4 | Elke Schmitz | 1964 | SSF Bonn | GER | 37.02 | |||||
5 | Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 37.29 | |||||
6 | Kate Sørensen | 1961 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 37.55 | |||||
7 | Johanna Kara | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 38.36 | |||||
8 | Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 38.64 | |||||
9 | Annika Aspholm | 1963 | IF Åland | FIN | 38.92 | |||||
10 | Petra Zarrath | 1965 | Blumenthaler TV | GER | 40.40 | |||||
10 | Ruth Cheema | 1962 | Market Harborough SC | GBR | 40.40 | |||||
12 | Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 40.51 | |||||
13 | Katarina Praznik | 1964 | PK Velenje | SLO | 40.54 | |||||
14 | Johanna Ueckermann | 1963 | witham dolphins | GBR | 40.83 | |||||
15 | Jutta Lenzig | 1965 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 41.16 | |||||
16 | Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 41.46 | |||||
17 | Louise Price | 1962 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 41.47 | |||||
18 | Sigrid Schönhofen | 1963 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 41.67 | |||||
19 | Camacho Martha | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 42.08 | |||||
20 | Kristina Sund | 1964 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 42.55 | |||||
21 | Antje Herrmann | 1965 | Halberstädter SV | GER | 42.66 | |||||
22 | Andrea Lux | 1965 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 42.80 | |||||
23 | Siv Laila Eriksen | 1965 | Vardø SK | NOR | 42.89 | |||||
24 | Cecilia Wangel | 1965 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 43.46 | |||||
25 | Jeanette Aasland | 1961 | Roma | NOR | 43.49 | |||||
26 | Alessandra Leuzzi | 1963 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 43.52 | |||||
26 | Annika Svanberg | 1962 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 43.52 | |||||
28 | Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 43.64 | |||||
29 | Claudia Nickerl | 1965 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 43.68 | |||||
30 | Marie Dahlbom | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 43.84 | |||||
31 | Sabine Nischan | 1962 | WSSV | GER | 43.85 | |||||
32 | Karin Johansson | 1963 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 43.93 | |||||
33 | Eva Asterling | 1964 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 44.46 | |||||
34 | Jelena Salewski | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 44.75 | |||||
35 | Charlotte Elmroth | 1961 | Old Stars Firenze | ITA | 45.02 | |||||
36 | Irina Vazhenina | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 45.07 | |||||
37 | Gonzalez Ana Lucia | 1962 | El Milenio | CRC | 45.14 | |||||
38 | Friderika Kerekes | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 45.78 | |||||
39 | Ulrika Westlund | 1965 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 45.83 | |||||
40 | Elodia Ramos | 1964 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 45.88 | |||||
41 | Martina Brankovsky | 1961 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.90 | |||||
42 | Bodil Irene Helgeland | 1962 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 46.15 | |||||
43 | Muriel Rosmo | 1961 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 46.26 | |||||
44 | Bj Marshall | 1962 | Alexandria Masters Swimming | USA | 46.36 | |||||
45 | Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 46.53 | |||||
46 | Therin Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS-THALASSA | FRA | 46.79 | |||||
47 | Patricia Cotti | 1963 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 46.90 | |||||
48 | Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 47.43 | |||||
49 | Christine Wöhlbrandt | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 47.52 | |||||
50 | Maria Fernandes | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 47.53 | |||||
51 | Britta Zürcher | 1962 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 47.56 | |||||
52 | Maria Fernández Hernández | 1963 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 47.82 | |||||
53 | Eiko Katada | 1964 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 47.92 | |||||
54 | Roberta Panizza | 1961 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 47.93 | |||||
55 | Carina Axberg | 1963 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 48.34 | |||||
56 | Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 48.81 | |||||
57 | Geraldine Thompson | 1962 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 48.98 | |||||
58 | Emanuela Strazicic | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 49.18 | |||||
- | Alessandra Bosio | 1965 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Anke Rubien | 1963 | SG Frankfurt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Duprey Nelly | 1965 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Katia Nicolas | 1964 | SN Franconville | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Katja Lahrssen | 1965 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Kjersti Wendt | 1961 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Francisco | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Miriam Lamas | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Paola Stranieri | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Patricia Butler | 1964 | Ennis Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Paula Romano | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Rosmarie Bargetzi | 1964 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Tomoko Tanizawa | 1961 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Agata Figielska | 1965 | SPORT-Figielski WOPR Warszawa | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Agnes Nilsson Mendonca | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Diva Fuganti | 1961 | Amaral Masters | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ines Strube | 1961 | WUM Magdeburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Krylova Svetlana | 1961 | Dvina | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Mami Whelehan | 1965 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Milva Florio | 1961 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Viktoriya Dyachenko | 1964 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Aliona Khasdan | 1963 | Hpoel Yerushalaim | ISR | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Sabina Vitaloni | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | ITA | 36.09 | |||||
2 | Sigrid Niehaus | 1969 | Piratas Aguas Abiertas | CRC | 36.28 | |||||
3 | Antje Praefcke | 1970 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 36.97 | |||||
4 | Violetta Schlesinger | 1969 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.85 | |||||
5 | Rainy Goodale | 1970 | NEM | USA | 38.04 | |||||
6 | Anette Sørensen | 1966 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 38.37 | |||||
7 | Petra Duda | 1970 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 38.56 | |||||
8 | Marja Haglund | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 38.98 | |||||
9 | Jannecke Lauritzen | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 39.12 | |||||
10 | Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 39.18 | |||||
11 | Helga Bitter | 1969 | SG Glems | GER | 39.45 | |||||
12 | Maria Zelentsova | 1969 | Dvina | RUS | 39.63 | |||||
13 | Anu Ilander | 1968 | Vetehiset | FIN | 39.72 | |||||
14 | Mireley Paula Caneva | 1968 | Vecinal+Actitud | ARG | 39.75 | |||||
15 | Laurence Barthe | 1968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 40.10 | |||||
16 | Claudia Pruss | 1968 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 40.14 | |||||
17 | Kerstin Krumbach | 1967 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 40.23 | |||||
18 | Sharon Lock | 1969 | Melton Mowbray | GBR | 40.24 | |||||
19 | Ann Celay | 1968 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 40.37 | |||||
20 | Joanne Johnson | 1970 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 40.42 | |||||
21 | Claudia Heller | 1967 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 40.82 | |||||
21 | Yvonne Prosser | 1968 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 40.82 | |||||
23 | Susan Fraser | 1969 | Free Style SC | GBR | 41.13 | |||||
24 | Beatrice Bernard | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 41.43 | |||||
25 | Katarina Andersson | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 41.56 | |||||
26 | Christelle Bassot | 1968 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 41.96 | |||||
27 | Milena Melandri | 1970 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 42.11 | |||||
28 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 42.15 | |||||
29 | Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 42.34 | |||||
30 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 42.45 | |||||
31 | Britta Wagner | 1968 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 42.51 | |||||
32 | Henriett NovakneCseszregi | 1969 | Budapesti Delfinek SE | HUN | 42.59 | |||||
33 | Nadja Kurz | 1969 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 42.79 | |||||
34 | Dorthe Mathiasen | 1967 | Næstved IF | DEN | 42.83 | |||||
35 | Michelle Robert | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 43.16 | |||||
36 | Donna Walsh | 1970 | Queensland Gateway Allstars | AUS | 43.24 | |||||
37 | Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 43.25 | |||||
38 | Maria Manuela Sequeira | 1968 | AAC | POR | 43.26 | |||||
39 | Annica Åberg | 1966 | Täby Sim | SWE | 43.38 | |||||
40 | Karen Bruton | 1966 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 43.46 | |||||
41 | Vera Tarasova | 1969 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 43.78 | |||||
42 | Maria Viseu | 1966 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 43.97 | |||||
43 | Elisabeth Klotz-Bair | 1968 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 44.16 | |||||
44 | Iryna Zolotko | 1966 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 44.19 | |||||
45 | Magali Jousset | 1968 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 44.23 | |||||
46 | Annett Rose | 1966 | SG Steglitz Berlin e.V. | GER | 44.33 | |||||
47 | Susanne Rogge | 1968 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 44.88 | |||||
48 | Maria-chiara Panizza | 1967 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 44.89 | |||||
49 | Claudia Cornejo | 1969 | Club Terrazas | PER | 45.09 | |||||
50 | Anna Sica | 1967 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 45.24 | |||||
51 | Orlova Liubov | 1968 | All Stars | RUS | 45.27 | |||||
52 | Dietlind Urban | 1970 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 45.59 | |||||
53 | Ute Petzky | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 46.09 | |||||
54 | Carla Lenzi | 1967 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 46.31 | |||||
55 | Camilla Kertes | 1969 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 46.46 | |||||
55 | Yulina Dzeryn | 1970 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 46.46 | |||||
57 | Therese Lonnqvist Scorti | 1970 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 46.68 | |||||
58 | Monika Millet | 1966 | the mermaids | AUT | 46.76 | |||||
59 | Christine Heimhofer | 1968 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 46.99 | |||||
60 | Anja Grünitz | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 47.26 | |||||
61 | Landman Astra | 1970 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 47.27 | |||||
62 | Miriam Reindl | 1967 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | GER | 47.37 | |||||
63 | Sophie Chauveau | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | 47.38 | |||||
- | Alejandra Romo | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Birgit Schmidt | 1966 | SSV Forchheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Corine van Giessen | 1968 | ZVDO´74 | NED | NT | |||||
- | Jannike Linne | 1967 | Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Laurence Vadiat | 1966 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Martina Kopecka | 1968 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Julia | 1967 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Eser | 1969 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Norvell | 1970 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Karen Crichton | 1966 | Orkney | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Lilian Martins | 1968 | TENIS CLUBE DE CAMPINAS | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Gonzalez | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Marika Johansson | 1966 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Martina Kopecká | 1968 | USK Slavie | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Maura Ruggeri | 1967 | Harbour Club Milano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michelle Kjærsgaard | 1969 | Næstved IF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Vadiat Laurence | 1970 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Yashoda Devi | 1970 | KGA Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Heather Morris-Eyton | 1967 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Anna-Karin Lundin | 1973 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 34.41 | |||||
2 | Marit Breitfeld | 1975 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 34.51 | |||||
3 | Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | SG Glems | GER | 36.15 | |||||
4 | Marcia Cossatis-Lima | 1972 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 36.53 | |||||
5 | Xhervelle Muriel | 1973 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 37.41 | |||||
6 | Raquel Stellet | 1971 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 37.59 | |||||
7 | Helen Rolle | 1975 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 37.64 | |||||
8 | Marina Perepelkina | 1972 | Neva Stars | RUS | 37.88 | |||||
9 | Karin Stein | 1971 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 37.96 | |||||
10 | Elaine R. Guedes Querubim | 1974 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 37.97 | |||||
11 | Peyronon Sandy | 1972 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 38.26 | |||||
12 | Irina Zimina | 1975 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 38.27 | |||||
13 | Nicola Bainbridge | 1971 | WYRE FOREST SC | GBR | 38.79 | |||||
14 | Claudia Trott | 1973 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 38.85 | |||||
15 | Elena Rusakova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 38.96 | |||||
16 | Katy Baehr | 1972 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 39.13 | |||||
17 | Corinna Stoever | 1971 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 39.21 | |||||
18 | Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 39.38 | |||||
19 | Malin Nilsson | 1973 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 39.40 | |||||
20 | Beata Sulewska | 1972 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 39.46 | |||||
21 | Karine Riccardi | 1972 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 39.59 | |||||
22 | Birte Kahlke | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 40.04 | |||||
23 | Maarit Nilsson | 1974 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 40.06 | |||||
24 | Jill Spanevello Breton | 1972 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 40.09 | |||||
25 | Ute Holt | 1973 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 40.15 | |||||
26 | Jana Reichelt | 1971 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 40.48 | |||||
27 | Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 40.97 | |||||
28 | Nichelle Pajeau | 1974 | Evanston Masters | USA | 41.23 | |||||
29 | Franca Podsiadly | 1973 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 41.29 | |||||
30 | Camilla Davidsson | 1971 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 41.56 | |||||
31 | SIlvia Calderoni | 1973 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 41.62 | |||||
32 | Georgeta Kari | 1974 | TRIBEACH | USA | 41.71 | |||||
33 | Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 41.76 | |||||
34 | Andrea Horni | 1972 | Schwimmclub Delphin Uetendorf | SUI | 42.38 | |||||
35 | Sonja Katharina Sponholz | 1974 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 42.59 | |||||
36 | Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 42.84 | |||||
37 | Petra Steilner | 1974 | USC Traun | AUT | 42.85 | |||||
38 | Judilam Goncalves | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 42.95 | |||||
39 | Manuela Punt | 1974 | ZVDO´74 | NED | 43.26 | |||||
40 | Yulia Trofimova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 43.70 | |||||
41 | Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 43.95 | |||||
42 | Lise Bakk | 1972 | Roma | NOR | 44.10 | |||||
43 | Verena Margreiter | 1974 | the mermaids | AUT | 44.66 | |||||
44 | Grit Mäbert | 1971 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 44.71 | |||||
45 | Anna María Wägner | 1971 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 44.92 | |||||
46 | N.renin Gemicioglu | 1971 | Galatasaray | TUR | 44.99 | |||||
47 | Enas Abd El Mageed Ahmed | 1971 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 45.12 | |||||
- | Anna Maria Desiderà | 1973 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Claudia Fioretti | 1975 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniela Cortinovis | 1975 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ekaterina Getman | 1975 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Heidi Toft | 1973 | Evanston Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Helena Gustafsson | 1974 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Laura Passarini | 1973 | Team Marche Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Linda Reykdal Fredsvold | 1974 | Oslo Dolphin Masters SK | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Annika Gustafson | 1975 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Antonella De Lisio | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Kateryna Kalenska | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Larysa Yaskevych | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Marina Akhmetvaleeva | 1974 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Laura Glass | 1980 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 33.92 | CR | ||||
2 | Isabel Figueira | 1979 | Clube Natação de Faro | POR | 34.05 | CR | ||||
3 | Alexandra Janitzki | 1980 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 34.51 | |||||
4 | Kyla Steenhart | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 34.82 | |||||
5 | Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 35.62 | |||||
6 | Ruth Morrison | 1979 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 35.72 | |||||
7 | Mathias Caroline | 1976 | ACBB | FRA | 36.06 | |||||
8 | Jillian Coll | 1979 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 36.22 | |||||
9 | Hannah Caldas | 1977 | Nc Masters Swimming | USA | 36.35 | |||||
10 | Lynne Meale | 1977 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 36.77 | |||||
11 | Daniela Bosetto | 1980 | RN Saronno | ITA | 37.40 | |||||
12 | Helen Holter | 1979 | Roma | NOR | 37.86 | |||||
13 | Chiara Lui | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 37.87 | |||||
14 | Victoria Barker | 1979 | Hertford SC | GBR | 38.25 | |||||
15 | Birte Retzbach | 1978 | SG Schwarzwald Baar Heuberg | GER | 38.68 | |||||
16 | Jennifer Downing | 1978 | New England Masters | USA | 38.75 | |||||
17 | Erica Fogliata | 1979 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 38.84 | |||||
18 | Heather Lingner | 1976 | Evanston Masters | USA | 38.95 | |||||
19 | Miriam Bruns | 1977 | VFL Lueneburg | GER | 39.28 | |||||
20 | Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 39.52 | |||||
21 | Ruth Reuter | 1980 | SG Essen | GER | 39.56 | |||||
22 | Nadine Krautter | 1980 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 39.71 | |||||
23 | Silke Gawellek | 1977 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 39.81 | |||||
24 | Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 39.98 | |||||
25 | Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 40.01 | |||||
26 | Anja Hartmann | 1976 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 40.06 | |||||
27 | Séverine Charbonnel | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 40.09 | |||||
28 | Erika Luthman | 1976 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | 40.34 | |||||
29 | Elena Sinelnikova | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 40.41 | |||||
30 | Angelica Nordlund | 1980 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 40.55 | |||||
31 | Yvonne Gerritsen | 1980 | DES | NED | 41.09 | |||||
32 | Katja Seidel | 1977 | Berliner TSC | GER | 41.79 | |||||
33 | Azusa Furuki | 1979 | TOKYO SC | JPN | 41.87 | |||||
34 | Laurence Francois | 1977 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 43.04 | |||||
35 | Janet Kretschmer | 1977 | SC Hürth | GER | 43.07 | |||||
- | Christine Vollmer | 1978 | TB Wülfrath | GER | NT | |||||
- | Giovanna Drago | 1977 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Helen Thulin | 1978 | Täby Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Isa Pietilä | 1978 | Octopus Lohja | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Marina Schwarz | 1979 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Samaa Soltan | 1979 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Höbig | 1976 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
- | Alla Syrbu | 1976 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Almagul Naizabekova | 1980 | WPC Astana | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Anette Fröberg | 1977 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Diana Cosma | 1977 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Bohorquez Alexander | 1978 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Fabiana Favalli | 1976 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Georgina Fletcher | 1979 | N/A | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Susanne Hock | 1983 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 33.95 | |||||
2 | Sara Larsson | 1983 | Borlänge Simsällskap | SWE | 34.75 | |||||
3 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 35.62 | |||||
4 | Nele Vanbuel | 1985 | Barvaux | BEL | 36.06 | |||||
5 | Serena Rigamonti | 1985 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 36.32 | |||||
6 | Jasmin Glindemann | 1982 | MTV Heide | GER | 36.39 | |||||
7 | Jenni Svensson | 1982 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 36.60 | |||||
8 | Malin Svensson | 1985 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 36.62 | |||||
9 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | SGS Hannover | GER | 36.69 | |||||
10 | Lotta Nurminen | 1985 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 36.72 | |||||
11 | Magdalena Bolewska | 1984 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 37.02 | |||||
12 | Sara English | 1982 | Castlebar | IRL | 37.47 | |||||
13 | Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | U.S.G | DEN | 37.67 | |||||
14 | Christine Hawkrigg | 1981 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 37.88 | |||||
15 | Sabine Zanini | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 38.10 | |||||
16 | Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 38.14 | |||||
17 | Stephanie Gulde | 1981 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 38.33 | |||||
18 | Britta Weber | 1982 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 38.47 | |||||
19 | Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 38.58 | |||||
20 | Maria Veronica Ester | 1982 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 38.67 | |||||
21 | Caroline Saillet | 1981 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 38.83 | |||||
22 | Esther Martínez Borobio | 1982 | Club Natació Lleida | ESP | 39.38 | |||||
23 | Marie-adeline Vassaux | 1982 | Ems Bron | FRA | 39.61 | |||||
24 | Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 39.69 | |||||
25 | Suss Burckel Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 39.83 | |||||
26 | Sofia Borglin | 1981 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 40.25 | |||||
27 | Agnès Garrigou | 1985 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 40.38 | |||||
28 | Tiia Sievilä | 1985 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 40.40 | |||||
29 | Verdiana Vannucci | 1984 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | 40.48 | |||||
30 | Audrey Portier | 1984 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 40.80 | |||||
31 | Christine Cathrin | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 40.89 | |||||
32 | Erica Skåål | 1985 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 41.07 | |||||
32 | Renee de Kok | 1984 | PSV | NED | 41.07 | |||||
34 | Saskia Bossy | 1985 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 41.46 | |||||
35 | Birte Geyer | 1981 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 41.50 | |||||
36 | Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 41.62 | |||||
37 | Saskia van Leur | 1984 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 41.81 | |||||
38 | Sofia Höglund | 1982 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 41.95 | |||||
39 | Annette Vogelsang | 1984 | Z.V. De Bron | NED | 42.04 | |||||
40 | Massari Flavia | 1982 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 42.21 | |||||
41 | Swantje Dammann | 1983 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 42.23 | |||||
42 | Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 42.29 | |||||
- | Andrea Chmiel | 1983 | SV Coburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Elvira Martin-Caro | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Juliane Friese | 1985 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | NT | |||||
- | Katrin Posch | 1983 | SC Hürth | GER | NT | |||||
- | Laura Umana | 1983 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Line Lund | 1981 | U.S.G | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Odio | 1983 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Omodeo Zorino | 1982 | AP PADANA | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Gluvers | 1985 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Linda Lund Kristiansen | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Marijke Monsma | 1985 | DWK Barneveld | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Sumathi Sumathi | 1983 | Lal Bahadur Stadium | IND | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 03 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 18:41 |