Deltagare per klubb
Föreningen Alesimmarna
Id Namn Född Licens Klubb Str Anmälda grenar
1 Wahlqvist Emil 2007 AK5507 ALE 51, 200m Frisim H 12-13
56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:21.29
58, 100m Ryggsim H 12-13 1:40.47
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim
Id Namn Född Licens Klubb Str Anmälda grenar
199 Abrahamsson Sofia 2005 AB8605 UDDEVALLA 11, 200m Frisim D 15-17 2:04.19
19, 200m Fjärilsim D 15-17 2:21.92
198 Alström Daniella 2003 AM7203 UDDEVALLA 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:14.08
17, 200m Bröstsim D 15-17 2:41.07
206 Andersson Linnea 2003 BD8203 UDDEVALLA 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:31.19
17, 200m Bröstsim D 15-17 3:19.62
221 Andersson Oliver 2005 AQ5505 UDDEVALLA 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:17.04
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 2:37.49
236 Andersson Oscar 2006 AS9706 UDDEVALLA 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:28.55
44, 100m Fjärilsim H 14-17 1:38.90
205 Andersson Simon 2003 AM3903 UDDEVALLA 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:08.84
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 2:24.64
234 Blomberg Leo 2007 AL8907 UDDEVALLA 52, 100m Bröstsim H 12-13 1:39.49
56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:11.45
228 Borg Maja 2006 BI6206 UDDEVALLA 21, 200m Frisim D 14 2:26.66
25, 200m Medley D 14 2:47.51
226 Cedergren Ella 2006 BI7206 UDDEVALLA 21, 200m Frisim D 14 2:36.37
23, 200m Ryggsim D 14 2:47.37
240 Cullberg Alexandra 2006 BQ7606 UDDEVALLA 21, 200m Frisim D 14 3:41.37
26, 100m Frisim D 14 1:18.31
225 Dahlström Eddie 2004 AW0304 UDDEVALLA 44, 100m Fjärilsim H 14-17 59.94
46, 100m Frisim H 14-17 54.41
241 Dittmer Alva 2007 AU4408 UDDEVALLA 33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:28.61
204 Eriksson Hilda 2004 AO5204 UDDEVALLA 13, 200m Ryggsim D 15-17 2:26.17
18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:07.51
211 Eriksson Nora 2005 AN1805 UDDEVALLA 11, 200m Frisim D 15-17 2:27.14
16, 100m Frisim D 15-17 1:05.59
229 Eriksson Saga 2007 AV9607 UDDEVALLA 32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13 1:26.85
34, 100m Fjärilsim D 12-13 1:29.49
243 Forsberg Viktor 2007 AT2907 UDDEVALLA 54, 100m Fjärilsim H 12-13 1:29.94
58, 100m Ryggsim H 12-13 1:39.32
239 Hallgren Kevin 2007 AO3707 UDDEVALLA 56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:05.97
58, 100m Ryggsim H 12-13 1:17.70
232 Hansson Axel 2008 AH3108 UDDEVALLA 54, 100m Fjärilsim H 12-13 1:15.14
56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:08.79
218 Happe David 2006 AL9906 UDDEVALLA 45, 200m Medley H 14-17 2:40.72
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17 2:50.61
219 Hejdengård Emma 2006 AY7806 UDDEVALLA 21, 200m Frisim D 14 2:18.26
23, 200m Ryggsim D 14 2:38.05
233 Hellgren Ebba 2007 AZ9807 UDDEVALLA 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13 2:34.37
36, 100m Frisim D 12-13 1:08.71
223 Höglund Filippa 2005 BK3805 UDDEVALLA 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:18.98
17, 200m Bröstsim D 15-17 2:55.60
244 Johansson Moa 2006 BU3606 UDDEVALLA 21, 200m Frisim D 14
24, 100m Fjärilsim D 14 1:20.82
222 Kjellberg Ebba 2006 AZ2206 UDDEVALLA 21, 200m Frisim D 14 2:36.12
25, 200m Medley D 14 2:53.18
215 Koivumäki Hugo 2004 AT2904 UDDEVALLA 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:09.95
46, 100m Frisim H 14-17 1:00.75
242 Lillesköld Cornelis 2007 AS9507 UDDEVALLA 51, 200m Frisim H 12-13 3:31.36
56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:23.39
216 Lundberg Petter 2005 AP6905 UDDEVALLA 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:12.72
46, 100m Frisim H 14-17 1:00.85
238 Malmeling Signe 2008 AT6208 UDDEVALLA 35, 200m Medley D 12-13 2:48.26
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:14.66
230 Nielsen Frida 2008 AJ6808 UDDEVALLA 36, 100m Frisim D 12-13 1:14.49
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:23.43
201 Nielsen Lina 2005 AD5605 UDDEVALLA 15, 200m Medley D 15-17 2:27.39
18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:07.41
231 Olsson Majken 2007 AW7407 UDDEVALLA 32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13 1:29.27
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:15.98
217 Olsson Vilma 2007 AK4407 UDDEVALLA 35, 200m Medley D 12-13 2:52.27
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:19.31
200 Robertsson Elias 2004 AE8904 UDDEVALLA 46, 100m Frisim H 14-17 59.41
48, 100m Ryggsim H 14-17 1:07.98
237 Rodin Axel 2007 AM3307 UDDEVALLA 52, 100m Bröstsim H 12-13 1:24.30
55, 200m Medley H 12-13 2:44.97
212 Rodin Lova 2005 AO1205 UDDEVALLA 11, 200m Frisim D 15-17 2:18.62
16, 100m Frisim D 15-17 1:03.36
214 Rångeby Frida 2005 AZ8205 UDDEVALLA 11, 200m Frisim D 15-17 2:21.53
15, 200m Medley D 15-17 2:37.16
213 Rödin Moa 2004 BH8404 UDDEVALLA 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:22.16
16, 100m Frisim D 15-17 1:03.30
220 Rössger Leon 2006 AM5106 UDDEVALLA 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:10.08
46, 100m Frisim H 14-17 59.60
209 Simonsson Jakob 2005 AF7705 UDDEVALLA 44, 100m Fjärilsim H 14-17 1:06.13
46, 100m Frisim H 14-17 1:00.10
49, 200m Fjärilsim H 14-17 2:33.77
207 Svan Felicia 2003 BF7203 UDDEVALLA 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:25.05
16, 100m Frisim D 15-17 1:10.53
208 Svan Kasandra 2004 AQ0404 UDDEVALLA 11, 200m Frisim D 15-17 2:26.01
15, 200m Medley D 15-17 2:43.74
227 Vikarand Elsa 2007 AW4207 UDDEVALLA 32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13 1:30.63
35, 200m Medley D 12-13 2:54.44
224 Wassblad Matilda 2006 BA2806 UDDEVALLA 21, 200m Frisim D 14 2:17.57
23, 200m Ryggsim D 14 2:42.35
203 Wester Evelina 2004 AO6204 UDDEVALLA 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:16.78
17, 200m Bröstsim D 15-17 2:46.37
235 Östblom Malin 2007 BA1407 UDDEVALLA 34, 100m Fjärilsim D 12-13 1:19.97
36, 100m Frisim D 12-13 1:15.84
210 Östblom Marcus 2005 AF2705 UDDEVALLA 43, 200m Ryggsim H 14-17 2:28.59
48, 100m Ryggsim H 14-17 1:06.68
202 Östblom Matilda 2004 AO4204 UDDEVALLA 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:21.44
17, 200m Bröstsim D 15-17 2:58.95
Göteborg Sim
Id Namn Född Licens Klubb Str Anmälda grenar
2 Abdeh Serina 2008 GÖTEBORG 36, 100m Frisim D 12-13
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13
35 Berlin Evelina 2008 BB5808 GÖTEBORG 32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13 1:49.10
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:49.39
38 Blomqvist Julia 2008 BC1608 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13
32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13 1:45.42
33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13
35, 200m Medley D 12-13
37, 200m Bröstsim D 12-13
39 Blomqvist Sophie 2008 BC1808 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13
32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13 1:54.19
33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13
35, 200m Medley D 12-13
37, 200m Bröstsim D 12-13
24 Bober Jakub 2007 AM2907 GÖTEBORG 51, 200m Frisim H 12-13 2:37.88
53, 200m Ryggsim H 12-13 2:59.64
55, 200m Medley H 12-13 3:02.21
57, 200m Bröstsim H 12-13 3:13.58
40 Capkova Julie 2008 BC5608 GÖTEBORG 36, 100m Frisim D 12-13 1:19.26
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:43.41
11 Cederqvist Amanda 2005 AY2405 GÖTEBORG 11, 200m Frisim D 15-17 2:09.68
15, 200m Medley D 15-17 2:32.09
19, 200m Fjärilsim D 15-17 2:41.62
41 Damber Tim 2008 AP4908 GÖTEBORG 52, 100m Bröstsim H 12-13 1:49.12
56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:26.23
58, 100m Ryggsim H 12-13 1:56.89
12 Damber Wille 2005 AR1105 GÖTEBORG 43, 200m Ryggsim H 14-17 2:42.72
46, 100m Frisim H 14-17 1:04.44
48, 100m Ryggsim H 14-17 1:11.03
34 Dilberovic Leo 2006 AX1306 GÖTEBORG 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17
43, 200m Ryggsim H 14-17
45, 200m Medley H 14-17
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17
25 Ek Livia 2007 BF1807 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13 2:42.06
33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13 2:58.14
35, 200m Medley D 12-13 3:06.34
37, 200m Bröstsim D 12-13
5 Eklund Elma 2005 AG5205 GÖTEBORG 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:30.67
14, 100m Fjärilsim D 15-17 1:25.15
16, 100m Frisim D 15-17 1:11.16
18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:23.06
27 Feng Hans 2008 AK4708 GÖTEBORG 51, 200m Frisim H 12-13
57, 200m Bröstsim H 12-13 3:20.46
32 Fredlund Tyra 2007 BL4007 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13 2:43.95
33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13 3:14.03
35, 200m Medley D 12-13 3:09.97
39, 200m Fjärilsim D 12-13 3:14.21
33 Granat Julia-Hollie 2008 BL3007 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13
32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13 1:43.54
33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13
35, 200m Medley D 12-13
37, 200m Bröstsim D 12-13
43 Groeger Mira 2007 BN3207 GÖTEBORG 36, 100m Frisim D 12-13 1:38.80
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:52.93
36 Gunnarsson Maja 2007 BL3407 GÖTEBORG 32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13
36, 100m Frisim D 12-13
8 Ha Elin 2006 AM7406 GÖTEBORG 22, 100m Bröstsim D 14 1:24.79
26, 100m Frisim D 14 1:04.92
7 Ha Max 2006 AF0906 GÖTEBORG 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:46.08
43, 200m Ryggsim H 14-17 3:02.55
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 3:09.00
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17 3:10.77
16 Hahne Selma 2004 BU5604 GÖTEBORG 15, 200m Medley D 15-17 2:45.93
17, 200m Bröstsim D 15-17 2:59.42
26 Heden Carlsson Oscar 2008 AK5708 GÖTEBORG 52, 100m Bröstsim H 12-13 1:53.32
56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:23.07
58, 100m Ryggsim H 12-13 1:49.17
21 Högstedt Sara 2005 BR7605 GÖTEBORG 12, 100m Bröstsim D 15-17 1:22.18
15, 200m Medley D 15-17 2:52.33
13 Isberg Sofia 2006 BA8206 GÖTEBORG 21, 200m Frisim D 14 2:40.92
24, 100m Fjärilsim D 14 1:26.44
25, 200m Medley D 14 3:09.85
26, 100m Frisim D 14 1:12.20
29, 200m Fjärilsim D 14 3:04.80
30 Keen Isabelle 2008 AY2008 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13
33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13
35, 200m Medley D 12-13
37, 200m Bröstsim D 12-13
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:34.57
37 Kulin Ludvig 2007 AT1307 GÖTEBORG 56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:45.70
58, 100m Ryggsim H 12-13 2:01.21
19 Lai Elias 2006 AR4706 GÖTEBORG 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:41.03
43, 200m Ryggsim H 14-17 3:12.86
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 3:02.84
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17 3:27.42
17 Larsson Jonathan 2006 AN2306 GÖTEBORG 42, 100m Bröstsim H 14-17 1:14.85
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 2:38.19
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17 2:41.77
18 Larsson Lucas 2006 AN0306 GÖTEBORG 42, 100m Bröstsim H 14-17 1:14.67
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 2:34.28
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17 2:48.57
28 Lindblad Nils 2006 AU9906 GÖTEBORG 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:58.58
43, 200m Ryggsim H 14-17 3:13.10
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 3:19.23
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17 3:30.21
9 Lindroth Albert 2005 AK0705 GÖTEBORG 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 2:15.51
43, 200m Ryggsim H 14-17 2:40.54
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 2:33.47
49, 200m Fjärilsim H 14-17 2:57.32
14 Morelli Agnes 2006 BA2406 GÖTEBORG 22, 100m Bröstsim D 14 1:36.61
23, 200m Ryggsim D 14 3:20.39
25, 200m Medley D 14 3:16.99
27, 200m Bröstsim D 14 3:28.58
28, 100m Ryggsim D 14 1:36.67
23 Nedholm Emma 2005 BS7205 GÖTEBORG 11, 200m Frisim D 15-17 2:55.81
16, 100m Frisim D 15-17 1:21.65
18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:34.35
4 Norlander Ida 2003 BD2203 GÖTEBORG 13, 200m Ryggsim D 15-17 2:46.76
19, 200m Fjärilsim D 15-17 3:00.23
15 Norlander Ines 2006 BA1406 GÖTEBORG 21, 200m Frisim D 14 2:33.47
26, 100m Frisim D 14 1:10.29
20 Nysten Elsie 2006 BJ5606 GÖTEBORG 21, 200m Frisim D 14 3:03.39
23, 200m Ryggsim D 14 3:27.66
25, 200m Medley D 14 3:19.69
27, 200m Bröstsim D 14 3:34.26
44 Palming Karin 2007 BN7607 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13
32, 100m Bröstsim D 12-13 1:38.72
35, 200m Medley D 12-13 3:15.81
36, 100m Frisim D 12-13 1:09.84
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:33.64
6 Rask Klara 2005 AL9405 GÖTEBORG 13, 200m Ryggsim D 15-17 2:54.89
16, 100m Frisim D 15-17 1:14.70
18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:22.63
31 Saalman Kerstin 2008 BA3408 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13
33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13
35, 200m Medley D 12-13
37, 200m Bröstsim D 12-13
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13 1:32.12
42 Sjursen Molly 2008 BC6008 GÖTEBORG 36, 100m Frisim D 12-13
38, 100m Ryggsim D 12-13
10 Sjöberg Elin 2005 AY9205 GÖTEBORG 13, 200m Ryggsim D 15-17 2:30.46
18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:10.35
29 Smith Axel 2006 AV5306 GÖTEBORG 41, 200m Frisim H 14-17 3:27.77
43, 200m Ryggsim H 14-17 3:27.41
46, 100m Frisim H 14-17 1:37.76
48, 100m Ryggsim H 14-17 1:36.42
3 Thonander Olivia 2005 AD7605 GÖTEBORG 18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:15.32
22 Tikotska Sofia 2007 AZ6207 GÖTEBORG 31, 200m Frisim D 12-13 2:52.32
33, 200m Ryggsim D 12-13 3:12.59
35, 200m Medley D 12-13 3:16.57
39, 200m Fjärilsim D 12-13
45 Tsoposidis Leonidas 2008 AR8308 GÖTEBORG 56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:25.14
58, 100m Ryggsim H 12-13 1:46.62
Kungälvs Simsällskap
Id Namn Född Licens Klubb Str Anmälda grenar
48 Andersson-Öberg Frej 2006 AD8106 KUNGÄLV 42, 100m Bröstsim H 14-17 1:17.08
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17 2:47.53
50 Axelsson Clara 2005 BG9805 KUNGÄLV 14, 100m Fjärilsim D 15-17 1:22.50
16, 100m Frisim D 15-17 1:05.64
18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:22.61
63 Ekdala Axel 2007 AO7907 KUNGÄLV 57, 200m Bröstsim H 12-13 3:36.88
59, 200m Fjärilsim H 12-13 3:41.92
57 Framme Linus 2008 AG1308 KUNGÄLV 53, 200m Ryggsim H 12-13 3:04.43
56, 100m Frisim H 12-13 1:09.68
59, 200m Fjärilsim H 12-13
46 Gustafsson Lina 2003 AM9203 KUNGÄLV 13, 200m Ryggsim D 15-17 2:45.96
18, 100m Ryggsim D 15-17 1:12.68
58 Halldorf Hanna 2006 BL5406 KUNGÄLV 22, 100m Bröstsim D 14 2:00.13
26, 100m Frisim D 14 1:24.00
28, 100m Ryggsim D 14 1:50.49
59 Hassan Jacob 2003 BA7103 KUNGÄLV 42, 100m Bröstsim H 14-17 1:23.47
45, 200m Medley H 14-17 3:07.57
47, 200m Bröstsim H 14-17 2:59.88