Program for Nordic Open Masters Championships 2015
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
1_S
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
Engebretsen Espen |
1940 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
8:25.00 |
|
1 |
58 |
Hiltunen Raimo |
1946 |
Vanders |
46A012 |
25 m |
6:40.00 |
|
2 |
208 |
Bærentsen Eyðun |
1947 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
6:50.00 |
|
1 |
1 |
Larsen Niels Jörgen |
1962 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA7162 |
25 m |
5:00.00 |
|
2 |
155 |
Pedersen Anders Meinert |
1961 |
DELTA |
6125AA |
25 m |
5:06.07 |
|
3 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
5:08.88 |
|
4 |
219 |
Húsgarð Eyðun |
1962 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
5:58.00 |
|
5 |
231 |
Simonsen Erlendur |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
6:40.00 |
|
6 |
312 |
Ahlgren Bengt |
1964 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
8:00.00 |
|
1 |
258 |
Rimmereide Geir Inge |
1970 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
4:49.36 |
|
2 |
289 |
Knudsen Thomas |
1970 |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25 m |
5:15.00 |
|
3 |
124 |
Holmberg Henrik |
1969 |
KUNGSBACKA |
AA4369 |
25 m |
5:20.52 |
|
4 |
176 |
James Matthew |
1966 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
5:35.00 |
|
1 |
74 |
Toll Gustaf |
1985 |
DANDERYD |
AD9585 |
25 m |
4:24.61 |
|
2 |
356 |
Fløtti Jóannes Á |
1984 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
4:54.00 |
|
3 |
233 |
Thomsen Andrass |
1982 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
4:55.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
2_S
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
247 |
Rainer Margareta |
1949 |
GÄVLE SS |
|
25 m |
6:00.00 |
|
2 |
250 |
Jónasdóttir Guðmunda Óløf |
1949 |
USMB |
|
25 m |
7:33.31 |
|
3 |
55 |
Siikarla Pirkko |
1946 |
Nereus |
46A003 |
25 m |
7:36.71 |
|
1 |
98 |
Foldvik Kirsten Sundby |
1958 |
Larvik SK |
|
25 m |
6:35.00 |
|
1 |
103 |
Elmberg Karin |
1965 |
KSLS |
AA5265 |
25 m |
5:04.19 |
|
2 |
296 |
Hausmann Dorothee |
1964 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
7:55.00 |
|
3 |
318 |
Öhman Marie |
1961 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
8:02.00 |
|
1 |
2 |
Lagerfors Camilla |
1970 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA3270 |
25 m |
5:07.00 |
|
2 |
3 |
Holmberg Marie |
1969 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5269 |
25 m |
5:20.90 |
|
3 |
12 |
Balslev Ulrika |
1966 |
VARBERG |
AA6466 |
25 m |
5:40.00 |
|
4 |
257 |
Gudmundsdóttir Thorunn K. |
1969 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
5:43.34 |
|
5 |
170 |
Borgersen Camilla Granbakken |
1968 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
5:46.26 |
|
6 |
199 |
Prestbakmo Heidi |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
5:55.00 |
|
7 |
144 |
Joensen Astrid |
1967 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
6:08.49 |
|
1 |
288 |
Berner Charlotte |
1972 |
ASS |
|
25 m |
5:01.24 |
|
2 |
67 |
Lythje Tinna |
1975 |
NORD |
7506AA |
25 m |
5:03.45 |
|
3 |
290 |
Lunåshaug Magnvor |
1973 |
Snøgg SK |
|
25 m |
7:30.70 |
|
1 |
182 |
Fuglestveit Marianne |
1976 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
4:50.00 |
|
2 |
61 |
Haugan Anne Grethe |
1979 |
TS&LK |
|
25 m |
5:04.45 |
|
3 |
81 |
Aker Linn Løvoll |
1978 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
5:42.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
3_S
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
368 |
Hofmo Per Sturla |
1931 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
52.45 |
|
1 |
72 |
Johansen Jan |
1940 |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25 m |
40.05 |
|
2 |
362 |
Halvorsen Tellef Jørgen |
1940 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
51.50 |
|
1 |
327 |
Lukin Olav |
1944 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
38.57 |
|
1 |
325 |
Kesküla Peep |
1954 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
31.52 |
|
2 |
372 |
Mills Alexander Wilson |
1951 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
31.80 |
|
3 |
274 |
Haakonsen Jan M |
1955 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
34.96 |
|
4 |
278 |
Bjerke Yngvar |
1952 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
37.51 |
|
5 |
26 |
Ekdahl Lars |
1954 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AA3154 |
25 m |
39.15 |
|
1 |
4 |
Gustafsson Rolf |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5360 |
25 m |
28.90 |
|
2 |
14 |
Iivonen Juha |
1959 |
LrU |
59A042 |
25 m |
29.51 |
|
3 |
75 |
Bodén Henrik |
1959 |
DANDERYD |
AA8759 |
25 m |
31.04 |
|
4 |
205 |
Sjøblom Rune |
1957 |
Kongsten |
|
25 m |
31.71 |
|
5 |
304 |
Pröber Torsten |
1958 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
32.00 |
|
6 |
249 |
Skeide Rolf Andreas |
1957 |
KSLS |
|
25 m |
32.68 |
|
7 |
337 |
Hestoy Jon |
1959 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
32.98 |
|
1 |
303 |
Hinneburg Lars |
1965 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
28.11 |
|
2 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
30.08 |
|
3 |
373 |
Måløy Knut |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
30.20 |
|
4 |
371 |
Mathisen Dag |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
30.89 |
|
5 |
120 |
Sjursen Atle |
1962 |
Bærum |
|
25 m |
32.84 |
|
6 |
301 |
Pröber Dirk |
1962 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
33.00 |
|
7 |
186 |
Jørgensen Jan Bernhard |
1964 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
34.50 |
|
8 |
100 |
Røed Øyvind |
1963 |
Larvik SK |
|
25 m |
36.13 |
|
9 |
29 |
Quist Håkan |
1961 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AB4361 |
25 m |
38.51 |
|
10 |
231 |
Simonsen Erlendur |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
50.00 |
|
1 |
180 |
Nyhus Øyvind |
1969 |
Molde SLK |
|
25 m |
27.78 |
|
2 |
5 |
Agnell Håkan |
1970 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA7770 |
25 m |
28.44 |
|
3 |
262 |
Fjeldstad Jan Kåre |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
29.06 |
|
4 |
7 |
Agnell Ragnar |
1967 |
SK NEPTUN |
AB8567 |
25 m |
30.15 |
|
5 |
259 |
Onarheim Ronny |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
31.00 |
|
6 |
302 |
Siewert Karsten |
1969 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
31.50 |
|
7 |
52 |
Lehto Mika |
1970 |
Nereus |
70A144 |
50 m |
33.57 |
|
8 |
151 |
Walle Øystein |
1970 |
Gol IL |
|
25 m |
33.82 |
|
9 |
198 |
Nilsen Geir |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
34.00 |
|
10 |
224 |
Magalhães Rui |
1967 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
36.30 |
|
1 |
264 |
Helland Pål |
1972 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
29.50 |
|
2 |
59 |
Lahtinen Lasse |
1971 |
Vanders |
71A037 |
25 m |
29.95 |
|
3 |
16 |
Backs Martin |
1972 |
KØGE |
7297AA |
25 m |
31.78 |
|
4 |
220 |
Høgnesen Erling |
1974 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
33.24 |
|
5 |
236 |
Nielsson Elvar |
1974 |
BREIÐABLIK |
|
25 m |
33.58 |
|
6 |
343 |
Jákupsstovu Rókur Í |
1971 |
Flot |
|
25 m |
34.09 |
|
1 |
229 |
Olsen Janus T. |
1986 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
29.70 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
4_S
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
87 |
Larsen Randi |
1946 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
42.70 |
|
2 |
321 |
Nõu Viive |
1948 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
51.58 |
|
1 |
268 |
Thoen Trine |
1954 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
55.00 |
|
1 |
133 |
Strugstad Ingrid |
1960 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
37.08 |
|
2 |
298 |
Mahnke Gabriela |
1960 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
43.20 |
|
3 |
19 |
Stevnsborg Hanne |
1957 |
KØGE |
5752AA |
25 m |
43.53 |
|
1 |
104 |
Norberg Maria |
1963 |
KSLS |
AA0263 |
25 m |
30.54 |
|
2 |
8 |
Arktoft Ann-Louise |
1964 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA3264 |
25 m |
31.50 |
|
3 |
13 |
Josefson Anna-Karin |
1964 |
VARBERG |
AA7264 |
25 m |
32.00 |
|
4 |
245 |
Juel Sanne |
1965 |
NÆSTVED |
|
25 m |
35.35 |
|
5 |
94 |
Tomren Torill Myklebust |
1961 |
Volda TIL |
|
25 m |
36.75 |
|
6 |
241 |
Sollie Bente Getz |
1963 |
Bergen OM |
|
25 m |
42.60 |
|
7 |
379 |
Høvdanum Oluffa Á |
1965 |
Ægir |
|
25 m |
45.22 |
|
1 |
204 |
Thorstensen Janne |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
30.80 |
|
2 |
65 |
Thodin Petra |
1968 |
VUS-VSS |
68A028 |
50 m |
31.05 |
|
3 |
12 |
Balslev Ulrika |
1966 |
VARBERG |
AA6466 |
25 m |
31.56 |
|
4 |
137 |
Arctander Inger |
1966 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
33.75 |
|
5 |
246 |
Steen Jannie Aarkrogh |
1968 |
NÆSTVED |
|
25 m |
33.83 |
|
6 |
199 |
Prestbakmo Heidi |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
35.00 |
|
7 |
144 |
Joensen Astrid |
1967 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
42.94 |
|
8 |
330 |
Lajunen Anu |
1966 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
50.00 |
|
9 |
36 |
Haas Helen |
1968 |
AGF |
6822AA |
25 m |
53.15 |
|
1 |
177 |
Lövberg Maria |
1973 |
SK TRITON |
AA2673 |
25 m |
34.02 |
|
2 |
43 |
Mäkinen Marjaana |
1975 |
KoU |
75A095 |
50 m |
34.61 |
|
3 |
41 |
Cankar Laura |
1973 |
Cetus |
73A010 |
25 m |
42.00 |
|
4 |
254 |
Eysturdal Vígdis |
1974 |
Ægir |
|
25 m |
44.99 |
|
5 |
218 |
Holm Randi |
1973 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
48.42 |
|
1 |
182 |
Fuglestveit Marianne |
1976 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
31.00 |
|
2 |
320 |
Arusoo Kristiina |
1979 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
33.69 |
|
3 |
17 |
Jensen Charlotte Them |
1976 |
KØGE |
7654AA |
25 m |
35.44 |
|
4 |
81 |
Aker Linn Løvoll |
1978 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
38.41 |
|
5 |
146 |
Magnussen Anna |
1978 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
45.39 |
|
1 |
25 |
Ekdahl Helena |
1985 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AG1885 |
25 m |
32.04 |
|
2 |
255 |
Joensen Bára |
1985 |
Ægir |
|
25 m |
37.34 |
|
3 |
31 |
Wessén Ella |
1982 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AD3482 |
25 m |
37.86 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
5_S
Event 5, 100m Breaststroke Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
326 |
Luige Aksel |
1949 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:26.32 |
|
2 |
248 |
Ovesen Terje |
1950 |
KSLS |
|
25 m |
1:29.80 |
|
3 |
273 |
Arentz Øyvind |
1950 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:30.10 |
|
4 |
369 |
Jensen Ragnar |
1948 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:34.30 |
|
5 |
175 |
Evensen Per Ole |
1946 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:58.00 |
|
1 |
372 |
Mills Alexander Wilson |
1951 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:22.50 |
|
2 |
325 |
Kesküla Peep |
1954 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:23.89 |
|
1 |
275 |
Nymo Svein Erik |
1959 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:17.97 |
|
2 |
249 |
Skeide Rolf Andreas |
1957 |
KSLS |
|
25 m |
1:22.89 |
|
3 |
136 |
Sletbakk Cato |
1957 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
1:24.50 |
|
4 |
47 |
Nylund Tom |
1959 |
RaUS |
59A056 |
25 m |
1:24.62 |
|
5 |
300 |
Krüger Pedro |
1960 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
1:27.78 |
|
6 |
244 |
Bergh Torbjørn Hiis |
1959 |
Bergen OM |
|
25 m |
1:29.50 |
|
7 |
183 |
Hobbesland Svein |
1958 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:30.00 |
|
8 |
277 |
Bernakiew Rolf Georg Michael |
1957 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:30.00 |
|
9 |
276 |
Lund Arve |
1958 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:30.20 |
|
10 |
227 |
Mikkelsen Jens |
1959 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:39.50 |
|
11 |
319 |
Öhman Ove |
1960 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
2:00.00 |
|
1 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:17.39 |
|
2 |
157 |
Tolstrup Torben |
1965 |
DELTA |
6557AA |
25 m |
1:20.25 |
|
3 |
243 |
Breisnes Rolf Martin |
1965 |
Sogndal IL |
|
25 m |
1:25.30 |
|
4 |
23 |
Aufrecht Lars-Gunnar |
1963 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AB3763 |
25 m |
1:30.95 |
|
5 |
231 |
Simonsen Erlendur |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:35.00 |
|
6 |
168 |
Bermingrud Tore |
1961 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:51.68 |
|
1 |
180 |
Nyhus Øyvind |
1969 |
Molde SLK |
|
25 m |
1:09.47 |
|
2 |
259 |
Onarheim Ronny |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:15.00 |
|
3 |
64 |
Burman Christer |
1968 |
VUS-VSS |
68A005 |
25 m |
1:18.50 |
|
4 |
151 |
Walle Øystein |
1970 |
Gol IL |
|
25 m |
1:21.77 |
|
5 |
176 |
James Matthew |
1966 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:25.00 |
|
6 |
124 |
Holmberg Henrik |
1969 |
KUNGSBACKA |
AA4369 |
25 m |
1:26.63 |
|
7 |
52 |
Lehto Mika |
1970 |
Nereus |
70A144 |
25 m |
1:26.84 |
|
8 |
147 |
Olsen Heðin |
1967 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
1:35.95 |
|
1 |
178 |
Scherling Stefan |
1972 |
TÄBY SIM |
AC5172 |
25 m |
1:07.29 |
|
2 |
264 |
Helland Pål |
1972 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:12.50 |
|
3 |
79 |
Walle Yngve |
1972 |
Lørenskog |
|
25 m |
1:13.65 |
|
4 |
263 |
Götz Martin |
1974 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:18.09 |
|
5 |
153 |
Madsen Jesper |
1975 |
DELTA |
7511AB |
25 m |
1:22.09 |
|
6 |
18 |
Olsen Jacob |
1972 |
KØGE |
7229AA |
25 m |
1:25.59 |
|
7 |
215 |
Færø Oluf |
1973 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:26.29 |
|
8 |
143 |
Hansen Jóhan |
1972 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
1:34.51 |
|
9 |
145 |
Lunsberg Hjalti |
1975 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
1:49.38 |
|
1 |
251 |
Poulsen Louis |
1980 |
Ægir |
|
25 m |
1:23.03 |
|
2 |
361 |
Gunnerud Bård R |
1977 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:46.93 |
|
1 |
189 |
Lothe Jakob Mathias |
1989 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:37.65 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
6_S
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
87 |
Larsen Randi |
1946 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
1:45.93 |
|
2 |
321 |
Nõu Viive |
1948 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:54.49 |
|
3 |
256 |
Ragnarsdóttir Ragna M. |
1948 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
2:30.52 |
|
1 |
271 |
Bruusgaard Eva |
1954 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:32.50 |
|
2 |
267 |
Lydersen Wenche |
1954 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:37.00 |
|
3 |
272 |
Larsen Grete Solberg |
1952 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:42.00 |
|
4 |
50 |
Kanerva Kirsti |
1952 |
Nereus |
52A007 |
50 m |
1:49.22 |
|
1 |
266 |
Knag Elin |
1959 |
Bergens SC |
|
25 m |
1:27.90 |
|
2 |
135 |
Berge Ingebjørg |
1960 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
1:37.87 |
|
3 |
39 |
Rehnström Kerstin |
1957 |
ESS |
57A008 |
50 m |
1:40.76 |
|
1 |
78 |
Lofthus Eva |
1964 |
Lørenskog |
|
25 m |
1:23.19 |
|
2 |
13 |
Josefson Anna-Karin |
1964 |
VARBERG |
AA7264 |
25 m |
1:24.00 |
|
3 |
42 |
Kara Johanna |
1965 |
Cetus |
65A019 |
50 m |
1:24.08 |
|
4 |
24 |
Aufrecht Ulla-Karin |
1964 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AA4864 |
25 m |
1:35.64 |
|
5 |
296 |
Hausmann Dorothee |
1964 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
1:50.00 |
|
6 |
222 |
Johannesen Anida |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:59.03 |
|
1 |
77 |
Gustafsson Maria |
1967 |
DANDERYD |
AA4667 |
25 m |
1:21.37 |
|
2 |
203 |
Sørensen Anette |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:21.90 |
|
3 |
117 |
Klomstad Marit Helen |
1968 |
Bærum |
|
25 m |
1:29.60 |
|
4 |
291 |
Åsgard Ellen |
1966 |
Snøgg SK |
|
25 m |
1:33.50 |
|
5 |
170 |
Borgersen Camilla Granbakken |
1968 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:34.56 |
|
6 |
40 |
Liehunen Mirja |
1966 |
TuUS |
66A016 |
25 m |
1:51.55 |
|
1 |
43 |
Mäkinen Marjaana |
1975 |
KoU |
75A095 |
25 m |
1:27.92 |
|
2 |
185 |
Johansen Cecilia |
1973 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:37.00 |
|
3 |
290 |
Lunåshaug Magnvor |
1973 |
Snøgg SK |
|
25 m |
1:38.70 |
|
4 |
173 |
Efskind Kirstin Meintjes |
1972 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
2:03.20 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
7_S
Event 7, 100m Backstroke Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
306 |
Forslun Erik |
1937 |
HELLAS SK |
|
25 m |
1:36.26 |
|
2 |
72 |
Johansen Jan |
1940 |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25 m |
1:40.09 |
|
3 |
328 |
Virkus Mihkel |
1939 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:53.14 |
|
1 |
274 |
Haakonsen Jan M |
1955 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:18.17 |
|
1 |
373 |
Måløy Knut |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:11.50 |
|
2 |
323 |
Kooskora Olev |
1962 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:40.20 |
|
1 |
262 |
Fjeldstad Jan Kåre |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:09.69 |
|
2 |
258 |
Rimmereide Geir Inge |
1970 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:09.85 |
|
3 |
322 |
Susi Erkki |
1970 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:13.18 |
|
1 |
191 |
Lundemoen Kjell Ivar |
1972 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:12.43 |
|
2 |
236 |
Nielsson Elvar |
1974 |
BREIÐABLIK |
|
25 m |
1:14.60 |
|
3 |
51 |
Lehti Ilkka |
1971 |
Nereus |
71A047 |
25 m |
1:14.72 |
|
4 |
16 |
Backs Martin |
1972 |
KØGE |
7297AA |
25 m |
1:15.44 |
|
1 |
356 |
Fløtti Jóannes Á |
1984 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:12.30 |
|
1 |
229 |
Olsen Janus T. |
1986 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:15.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
8_S
Event 8, 100m Backstroke Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
250 |
Jónasdóttir Guðmunda Óløf |
1949 |
USMB |
|
25 m |
2:01.53 |
|
1 |
134 |
Møllerop Ingrid |
1960 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
1:21.30 |
|
2 |
269 |
Solberg Gry |
1960 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:25.00 |
|
1 |
190 |
Lothe Lise |
1967 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:10.21 |
|
2 |
187 |
Kjekstad Hilde Glendrange |
1967 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:20.47 |
|
3 |
65 |
Thodin Petra |
1968 |
VUS-VSS |
68A028 |
25 m |
1:22.82 |
|
4 |
295 |
Hermes Uta |
1967 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
1:29.50 |
|
5 |
330 |
Lajunen Anu |
1966 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
1:46.50 |
|
1 |
177 |
Lövberg Maria |
1973 |
SK TRITON |
AA2673 |
25 m |
1:19.45 |
|
2 |
254 |
Eysturdal Vígdis |
1974 |
Ægir |
|
25 m |
1:28.69 |
|
3 |
232 |
Skála Rúna Í |
1975 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:31.00 |
|
1 |
61 |
Haugan Anne Grethe |
1979 |
TS&LK |
|
25 m |
1:12.76 |
|
2 |
320 |
Arusoo Kristiina |
1979 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:21.90 |
|
1 |
30 |
Wengrud Hanna |
1984 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AE1284 |
25 m |
1:12.35 |
|
2 |
25 |
Ekdahl Helena |
1985 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AG1885 |
25 m |
1:13.98 |
|
3 |
148 |
Petersen Turid A. |
1984 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
1:15.53 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
9_S
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
Engebretsen Espen |
1940 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
4:10.00 |
|
1 |
63 |
Gabrielsson Ulf |
1948 |
SS04 |
AA9148 |
25 m |
2:28.96 |
|
2 |
369 |
Jensen Ragnar |
1948 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
3:05.00 |
|
3 |
208 |
Bærentsen Eyðun |
1947 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
3:15.00 |
|
1 |
372 |
Mills Alexander Wilson |
1951 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:33.00 |
|
2 |
26 |
Ekdahl Lars |
1954 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AA3154 |
25 m |
2:44.31 |
|
3 |
156 |
Roed Jesper |
1953 |
DELTA |
5301AA |
25 m |
2:57.00 |
|
1 |
205 |
Sjøblom Rune |
1957 |
Kongsten |
|
50 m |
2:16.99 |
|
2 |
4 |
Gustafsson Rolf |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5360 |
25 m |
2:19.00 |
|
3 |
75 |
Bodén Henrik |
1959 |
DANDERYD |
AA8759 |
25 m |
2:20.64 |
|
4 |
275 |
Nymo Svein Erik |
1959 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
2:21.99 |
|
5 |
107 |
Mindemark Conny |
1957 |
NYKÖPING |
AA7757 |
25 m |
2:27.85 |
|
6 |
6 |
Momtaz Osama |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AB7360 |
25 m |
2:35.00 |
|
7 |
359 |
Bulie Johan Henrik |
1958 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:50.00 |
|
8 |
334 |
Hytönen Seppo |
1956 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
3:02.82 |
|
1 |
1 |
Larsen Niels Jörgen |
1962 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA7162 |
25 m |
2:20.00 |
|
2 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:21.09 |
|
3 |
371 |
Mathisen Dag |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:24.00 |
|
4 |
155 |
Pedersen Anders Meinert |
1961 |
DELTA |
6125AA |
25 m |
2:28.98 |
|
5 |
157 |
Tolstrup Torben |
1965 |
DELTA |
6557AA |
25 m |
2:30.10 |
|
6 |
301 |
Pröber Dirk |
1962 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
2:35.00 |
|
7 |
231 |
Simonsen Erlendur |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
3:20.00 |
|
1 |
258 |
Rimmereide Geir Inge |
1970 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:08.61 |
|
2 |
259 |
Onarheim Ronny |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:12.00 |
|
3 |
7 |
Agnell Ragnar |
1967 |
SK NEPTUN |
AB8567 |
25 m |
2:15.50 |
|
4 |
207 |
Arge Niels Juel |
1966 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
3:02.00 |
|
1 |
236 |
Nielsson Elvar |
1974 |
BREIÐABLIK |
|
25 m |
2:26.21 |
|
2 |
212 |
Eidesgaard Erling |
1971 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
2:45.00 |
|
3 |
215 |
Færø Oluf |
1973 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
2:50.45 |
|
1 |
229 |
Olsen Janus T. |
1986 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
2:45.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
10_S
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
247 |
Rainer Margareta |
1949 |
GÄVLE SS |
|
25 m |
2:50.00 |
|
2 |
250 |
Jónasdóttir Guðmunda Óløf |
1949 |
USMB |
|
25 m |
3:42.16 |
|
3 |
55 |
Siikarla Pirkko |
1946 |
Nereus |
46A003 |
25 m |
3:43.20 |
|
4 |
256 |
Ragnarsdóttir Ragna M. |
1948 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
4:26.82 |
|
1 |
84 |
Grimsrud Tone |
1955 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
3:07.12 |
|
1 |
8 |
Arktoft Ann-Louise |
1964 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA3264 |
25 m |
2:23.00 |
|
2 |
104 |
Norberg Maria |
1963 |
KSLS |
AA0263 |
25 m |
2:26.00 |
|
3 |
103 |
Elmberg Karin |
1965 |
KSLS |
AA5265 |
25 m |
2:26.82 |
|
4 |
270 |
Johansen Gunn Bente |
1961 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
2:59.40 |
|
5 |
234 |
Weihe Armgarð |
1964 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
3:50.00 |
|
6 |
318 |
Öhman Marie |
1961 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
4:00.00 |
|
1 |
77 |
Gustafsson Maria |
1967 |
DANDERYD |
AA4667 |
25 m |
2:16.30 |
|
2 |
204 |
Thorstensen Janne |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
2:25.00 |
|
3 |
132 |
Sekkesæter Trine Aasland |
1967 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
2:25.60 |
|
4 |
3 |
Holmberg Marie |
1969 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5269 |
25 m |
2:34.00 |
|
5 |
187 |
Kjekstad Hilde Glendrange |
1967 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
2:35.00 |
|
6 |
170 |
Borgersen Camilla Granbakken |
1968 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
2:45.96 |
|
7 |
257 |
Gudmundsdóttir Thorunn K. |
1969 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
2:47.28 |
|
8 |
40 |
Liehunen Mirja |
1966 |
TuUS |
66A016 |
25 m |
4:00.00 |
|
1 |
182 |
Fuglestveit Marianne |
1976 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
2:14.00 |
|
2 |
81 |
Aker Linn Løvoll |
1978 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
2:45.93 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
11_S
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
311 |
Hellas SK Master 280 |
280 |
HELLAS SK |
|
25 m |
2:20.20 |
|
2 |
363 |
Hamar IL G1A 280-319 |
280 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:27.50 |
|
1 |
365 |
Hamar IL G2A 240-279 |
240 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:59.50 |
|
2 |
329 |
U-Klubi 240-279 |
240 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
2:09.00 |
|
3 |
279 |
Oslo IL |
245 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
2:09.90 |
|
4 |
171 |
Drammen SK G1 Sr. |
240 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
2:40.00 |
|
1 |
22 |
SK Neptun |
200 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25 m |
1:45.00 |
|
2 |
297 |
Hsg |
200 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
1:56.00 |
|
3 |
158 |
Delta Oldboys |
200 |
DELTA |
|
25 m |
2:00.00 |
|
4 |
367 |
Hamar IL G3 200-239 |
200 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:48.00 |
|
5 |
338 |
Hs2 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
339 |
Hs1 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
340 |
Hs3 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
341 |
Hs4 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
342 |
Hs5 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
10 |
347 |
Umsk 1 |
200 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
|
|
1 |
261 |
Stord Masters |
160 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:50.00 |
|
2 |
140 |
Fs Menn |
160 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
12_S
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
138 |
Girls D Roma |
207 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
2:06.70 |
|
2 |
82 |
Asker SK D1 Master D |
200 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
2:20.00 |
|
3 |
338 |
Hs2 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
339 |
Hs1 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
1 |
345 |
SK Neptun |
160 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25 m |
1:58.50 |
|
2 |
196 |
Masør J 160 |
160 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:59.00 |
|
3 |
139 |
Fs Kvinnur |
160 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
13_S
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
247 |
Rainer Margareta |
1949 |
GÄVLE SS |
|
25 m |
1:16.00 |
|
2 |
87 |
Larsen Randi |
1946 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
1:25.34 |
|
3 |
55 |
Siikarla Pirkko |
1946 |
Nereus |
46A003 |
50 m |
1:41.64 |
|
4 |
250 |
Jónasdóttir Guðmunda Óløf |
1949 |
USMB |
|
25 m |
1:44.71 |
|
5 |
256 |
Ragnarsdóttir Ragna M. |
1948 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
2:08.71 |
|
1 |
84 |
Grimsrud Tone |
1955 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
1:29.30 |
|
2 |
211 |
Durhuus Gunnleyg |
1951 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:58.00 |
|
1 |
134 |
Møllerop Ingrid |
1960 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
1:09.70 |
|
2 |
266 |
Knag Elin |
1959 |
Bergens SC |
|
25 m |
1:09.94 |
|
3 |
269 |
Solberg Gry |
1960 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:15.00 |
|
4 |
49 |
Lairola Päivi |
1958 |
AUi |
58A035 |
25 m |
1:19.00 |
|
5 |
19 |
Stevnsborg Hanne |
1957 |
KØGE |
5752AA |
25 m |
1:22.46 |
|
6 |
39 |
Rehnström Kerstin |
1957 |
ESS |
57A008 |
25 m |
1:23.89 |
|
1 |
104 |
Norberg Maria |
1963 |
KSLS |
AA0263 |
25 m |
1:03.50 |
|
2 |
8 |
Arktoft Ann-Louise |
1964 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA3264 |
25 m |
1:04.00 |
|
3 |
103 |
Elmberg Karin |
1965 |
KSLS |
AA5265 |
25 m |
1:07.10 |
|
4 |
270 |
Johansen Gunn Bente |
1961 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:20.40 |
|
5 |
241 |
Sollie Bente Getz |
1963 |
Bergen OM |
|
25 m |
1:23.20 |
|
6 |
296 |
Hausmann Dorothee |
1964 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
1:30.00 |
|
7 |
217 |
Holm Kathrina Lindenskov |
1962 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:58.00 |
|
1 |
77 |
Gustafsson Maria |
1967 |
DANDERYD |
AA4667 |
25 m |
1:01.76 |
|
2 |
2 |
Lagerfors Camilla |
1970 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA3270 |
25 m |
1:05.00 |
|
3 |
132 |
Sekkesæter Trine Aasland |
1967 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
1:05.00 |
|
4 |
12 |
Balslev Ulrika |
1966 |
VARBERG |
AA6466 |
25 m |
1:09.52 |
|
5 |
137 |
Arctander Inger |
1966 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
1:10.68 |
|
6 |
199 |
Prestbakmo Heidi |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:14.73 |
|
7 |
152 |
Bergh Karin |
1966 |
LANDSKRONA |
AA6666 |
25 m |
1:15.74 |
|
8 |
170 |
Borgersen Camilla Granbakken |
1968 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:17.28 |
|
9 |
257 |
Gudmundsdóttir Thorunn K. |
1969 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
1:19.26 |
|
10 |
330 |
Lajunen Anu |
1966 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
1:26.96 |
|
11 |
36 |
Haas Helen |
1968 |
AGF |
6822AA |
25 m |
1:41.97 |
|
1 |
43 |
Mäkinen Marjaana |
1975 |
KoU |
75A095 |
25 m |
1:06.63 |
|
2 |
177 |
Lövberg Maria |
1973 |
SK TRITON |
AA2673 |
25 m |
1:08.14 |
|
3 |
67 |
Lythje Tinna |
1975 |
NORD |
7506AA |
25 m |
1:09.25 |
|
4 |
232 |
Skála Rúna Í |
1975 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:17.00 |
|
5 |
254 |
Eysturdal Vígdis |
1974 |
Ægir |
|
25 m |
1:18.21 |
|
6 |
41 |
Cankar Laura |
1973 |
Cetus |
73A010 |
25 m |
1:21.49 |
|
1 |
206 |
Antoniussen Annika |
1976 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:10.50 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
14_S
Event 14, 100m Freestyle Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
376 |
Mortensen Sverri |
1922 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
4:17.14 |
|
1 |
306 |
Forslun Erik |
1937 |
HELLAS SK |
|
25 m |
1:29.53 |
|
2 |
362 |
Halvorsen Tellef Jørgen |
1940 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:34.70 |
|
3 |
174 |
Engebretsen Espen |
1940 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:40.00 |
|
1 |
63 |
Gabrielsson Ulf |
1948 |
SS04 |
AA9148 |
25 m |
1:04.30 |
|
2 |
307 |
Hanserius Kjell |
1949 |
HELLAS SK |
|
25 m |
1:10.10 |
|
3 |
208 |
Bærentsen Eyðun |
1947 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:24.75 |
|
4 |
175 |
Evensen Per Ole |
1946 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:48.39 |
|
1 |
372 |
Mills Alexander Wilson |
1951 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:04.50 |
|
2 |
278 |
Bjerke Yngvar |
1952 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:11.60 |
|
3 |
184 |
Johannessen Egil |
1955 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:13.00 |
|
4 |
26 |
Ekdahl Lars |
1954 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AA3154 |
25 m |
1:13.16 |
|
5 |
156 |
Roed Jesper |
1953 |
DELTA |
5301AA |
25 m |
1:20.00 |
|
6 |
46 |
Numminen Seppo |
1954 |
RaUS |
54A028 |
25 m |
1:22.06 |
|
1 |
4 |
Gustafsson Rolf |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5360 |
25 m |
59.80 |
|
2 |
75 |
Bodén Henrik |
1959 |
DANDERYD |
AA8759 |
25 m |
1:02.21 |
|
3 |
205 |
Sjøblom Rune |
1957 |
Kongsten |
|
25 m |
1:03.37 |
|
4 |
275 |
Nymo Svein Erik |
1959 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
1:03.48 |
|
5 |
6 |
Momtaz Osama |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AB7360 |
25 m |
1:05.00 |
|
6 |
47 |
Nylund Tom |
1959 |
RaUS |
59A056 |
25 m |
1:05.20 |
|
7 |
334 |
Hytönen Seppo |
1956 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
1:13.16 |
|
8 |
359 |
Bulie Johan Henrik |
1958 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:13.30 |
|
9 |
223 |
Kragesteen Jón |
1960 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:25.11 |
|
10 |
226 |
Michelsen Leivur |
1956 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:37.60 |
|
1 |
120 |
Sjursen Atle |
1962 |
Bærum |
|
25 m |
1:05.30 |
|
2 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:07.09 |
|
3 |
200 |
Schreiner Harald |
1964 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:07.27 |
|
4 |
243 |
Breisnes Rolf Martin |
1965 |
Sogndal IL |
|
25 m |
1:07.80 |
|
5 |
323 |
Kooskora Olev |
1962 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:10.95 |
|
6 |
219 |
Húsgarð Eyðun |
1962 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:11.25 |
|
7 |
23 |
Aufrecht Lars-Gunnar |
1963 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AB3763 |
25 m |
1:13.97 |
|
8 |
29 |
Quist Håkan |
1961 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AB4361 |
25 m |
1:14.30 |
|
9 |
230 |
Olsen Sámal |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:18.87 |
|
10 |
231 |
Simonsen Erlendur |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:20.00 |
|
1 |
5 |
Agnell Håkan |
1970 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA7770 |
25 m |
56.13 |
|
2 |
7 |
Agnell Ragnar |
1967 |
SK NEPTUN |
AB8567 |
25 m |
58.64 |
|
3 |
258 |
Rimmereide Geir Inge |
1970 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
59.23 |
|
4 |
259 |
Onarheim Ronny |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:01.93 |
|
5 |
322 |
Susi Erkki |
1970 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:03.75 |
|
6 |
151 |
Walle Øystein |
1970 |
Gol IL |
|
25 m |
1:04.77 |
|
7 |
52 |
Lehto Mika |
1970 |
Nereus |
70A144 |
25 m |
1:06.46 |
|
8 |
176 |
James Matthew |
1966 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:09.00 |
|
9 |
207 |
Arge Niels Juel |
1966 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:20.00 |
|
1 |
191 |
Lundemoen Kjell Ivar |
1972 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
59.87 |
|
2 |
51 |
Lehti Ilkka |
1971 |
Nereus |
71A047 |
25 m |
1:00.87 |
|
3 |
59 |
Lahtinen Lasse |
1971 |
Vanders |
71A037 |
25 m |
1:01.02 |
|
4 |
79 |
Walle Yngve |
1972 |
Lørenskog |
|
25 m |
1:01.81 |
|
5 |
236 |
Nielsson Elvar |
1974 |
BREIÐABLIK |
|
25 m |
1:04.41 |
|
6 |
263 |
Götz Martin |
1974 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:05.44 |
|
7 |
18 |
Olsen Jacob |
1972 |
KØGE |
7229AA |
25 m |
1:05.45 |
|
8 |
215 |
Færø Oluf |
1973 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:11.26 |
|
9 |
212 |
Eidesgaard Erling |
1971 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:12.00 |
|
1 |
76 |
Welander Andreas |
1985 |
DANDERYD |
AE5385 |
25 m |
56.80 |
|
2 |
74 |
Toll Gustaf |
1985 |
DANDERYD |
AD9585 |
25 m |
57.02 |
|
3 |
356 |
Fløtti Jóannes Á |
1984 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:03.45 |
|
4 |
233 |
Thomsen Andrass |
1982 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:05.00 |
|
5 |
292 |
Flaathen Jan Olav |
1985 |
Snøgg SK |
|
25 m |
1:12.50 |
|
1 |
229 |
Olsen Janus T. |
1986 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:03.85 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
15_S
Event 15, 100m Butterfly Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
Thodin Petra |
1968 |
VUS-VSS |
68A028 |
25 m |
1:08.22 |
|
2 |
204 |
Thorstensen Janne |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:08.50 |
|
3 |
246 |
Steen Jannie Aarkrogh |
1968 |
NÆSTVED |
|
25 m |
1:16.58 |
|
4 |
3 |
Holmberg Marie |
1969 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5269 |
25 m |
1:20.10 |
|
5 |
257 |
Gudmundsdóttir Thorunn K. |
1969 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
1:55.12 |
|
1 |
182 |
Fuglestveit Marianne |
1976 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
1:09.00 |
|
2 |
320 |
Arusoo Kristiina |
1979 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:19.60 |
|
3 |
61 |
Haugan Anne Grethe |
1979 |
TS&LK |
|
25 m |
1:23.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
16_S
Event 16, 100m Butterfly Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
327 |
Lukin Olav |
1944 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:33.67 |
|
1 |
325 |
Kesküla Peep |
1954 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
1:16.89 |
|
1 |
4 |
Gustafsson Rolf |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5360 |
25 m |
1:08.00 |
|
2 |
6 |
Momtaz Osama |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AB7360 |
25 m |
1:12.00 |
|
3 |
205 |
Sjøblom Rune |
1957 |
Kongsten |
|
25 m |
1:13.10 |
|
4 |
337 |
Hestoy Jon |
1959 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:25.84 |
|
1 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:08.00 |
|
2 |
371 |
Mathisen Dag |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:09.00 |
|
3 |
373 |
Måløy Knut |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
1:09.00 |
|
4 |
155 |
Pedersen Anders Meinert |
1961 |
DELTA |
6125AA |
25 m |
1:20.62 |
|
1 |
180 |
Nyhus Øyvind |
1969 |
Molde SLK |
|
25 m |
1:01.34 |
|
2 |
5 |
Agnell Håkan |
1970 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA7770 |
25 m |
1:03.40 |
|
3 |
262 |
Fjeldstad Jan Kåre |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
1:06.66 |
|
4 |
7 |
Agnell Ragnar |
1967 |
SK NEPTUN |
AB8567 |
25 m |
1:12.23 |
|
5 |
64 |
Burman Christer |
1968 |
VUS-VSS |
68A005 |
50 m |
1:22.23 |
|
1 |
236 |
Nielsson Elvar |
1974 |
BREIÐABLIK |
|
25 m |
1:12.82 |
|
2 |
16 |
Backs Martin |
1972 |
KØGE |
7297AA |
25 m |
1:13.20 |
|
1 |
76 |
Welander Andreas |
1985 |
DANDERYD |
AE5385 |
25 m |
1:01.36 |
|
2 |
38 |
Svartström Emil |
1985 |
HU |
85A035 |
25 m |
1:07.64 |
|
3 |
292 |
Flaathen Jan Olav |
1985 |
Snøgg SK |
|
25 m |
1:35.70 |
|
1 |
229 |
Olsen Janus T. |
1986 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:15.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
17_S
Event 17, 50m Breaststroke Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
169 |
Borge Lillian |
1933 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
1:00.00 |
|
1 |
247 |
Rainer Margareta |
1949 |
GÄVLE SS |
|
25 m |
46.50 |
|
2 |
87 |
Larsen Randi |
1946 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
47.55 |
|
3 |
321 |
Nõu Viive |
1948 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
54.61 |
|
4 |
250 |
Jónasdóttir Guðmunda Óløf |
1949 |
USMB |
|
25 m |
57.56 |
|
5 |
256 |
Ragnarsdóttir Ragna M. |
1948 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
1:09.59 |
|
1 |
267 |
Lydersen Wenche |
1954 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
42.50 |
|
2 |
272 |
Larsen Grete Solberg |
1952 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
45.00 |
|
3 |
50 |
Kanerva Kirsti |
1952 |
Nereus |
52A007 |
50 m |
50.50 |
|
4 |
316 |
Wall Sonja Ritter |
1954 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
1:00.00 |
|
5 |
211 |
Durhuus Gunnleyg |
1951 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
1:10.00 |
|
1 |
266 |
Knag Elin |
1959 |
Bergens SC |
|
25 m |
39.30 |
|
2 |
133 |
Strugstad Ingrid |
1960 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
42.03 |
|
3 |
39 |
Rehnström Kerstin |
1957 |
ESS |
57A008 |
50 m |
45.35 |
|
4 |
135 |
Berge Ingebjørg |
1960 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
45.50 |
|
5 |
19 |
Stevnsborg Hanne |
1957 |
KØGE |
5752AA |
25 m |
49.09 |
|
6 |
314 |
Hagberg Kerstin |
1958 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
1:05.00 |
|
1 |
13 |
Josefson Anna-Karin |
1964 |
VARBERG |
AA7264 |
25 m |
38.00 |
|
2 |
42 |
Kara Johanna |
1965 |
Cetus |
65A019 |
50 m |
38.33 |
|
3 |
78 |
Lofthus Eva |
1964 |
Lørenskog |
|
25 m |
38.36 |
|
4 |
8 |
Arktoft Ann-Louise |
1964 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA3264 |
25 m |
38.50 |
|
5 |
245 |
Juel Sanne |
1965 |
NÆSTVED |
|
25 m |
41.41 |
|
6 |
24 |
Aufrecht Ulla-Karin |
1964 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AA4864 |
25 m |
42.70 |
|
7 |
242 |
Eriksen Siv Laila |
1965 |
Sogndal IL |
|
25 m |
44.10 |
|
8 |
296 |
Hausmann Dorothee |
1964 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
49.00 |
|
9 |
222 |
Johannesen Anida |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
57.10 |
|
10 |
216 |
Hilduberg Mathea |
1963 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
58.30 |
|
11 |
221 |
Jacobsen Sunneva |
1962 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
59.30 |
|
1 |
203 |
Sørensen Anette |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
37.42 |
|
2 |
77 |
Gustafsson Maria |
1967 |
DANDERYD |
AA4667 |
25 m |
37.68 |
|
3 |
117 |
Klomstad Marit Helen |
1968 |
Bærum |
|
25 m |
39.23 |
|
4 |
85 |
Hansen Linn Krogh |
1969 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
40.64 |
|
5 |
2 |
Lagerfors Camilla |
1970 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA3270 |
25 m |
41.00 |
|
6 |
291 |
Åsgard Ellen |
1966 |
Snøgg SK |
|
25 m |
42.50 |
|
7 |
137 |
Arctander Inger |
1966 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
43.34 |
|
8 |
201 |
Solheim Siv |
1967 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
43.97 |
|
9 |
144 |
Joensen Astrid |
1967 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
50.03 |
|
10 |
40 |
Liehunen Mirja |
1966 |
TuUS |
66A016 |
25 m |
50.72 |
|
11 |
330 |
Lajunen Anu |
1966 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
53.01 |
|
1 |
177 |
Lövberg Maria |
1973 |
SK TRITON |
AA2673 |
25 m |
39.16 |
|
2 |
43 |
Mäkinen Marjaana |
1975 |
KoU |
75A095 |
50 m |
41.14 |
|
3 |
290 |
Lunåshaug Magnvor |
1973 |
Snøgg SK |
|
25 m |
45.60 |
|
4 |
254 |
Eysturdal Vígdis |
1974 |
Ægir |
|
25 m |
46.37 |
|
5 |
41 |
Cankar Laura |
1973 |
Cetus |
73A010 |
25 m |
51.82 |
|
6 |
173 |
Efskind Kirstin Meintjes |
1972 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
55.20 |
|
1 |
294 |
Larsen Jeanette |
1987 |
Snøgg SK |
|
25 m |
43.60 |
|
2 |
44 |
Lehti Janina |
1990 |
RaUS |
90A338 |
25 m |
54.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
18_S
Event 18, 50m Breaststroke Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
99 |
Høeg Jan |
1923 |
Larvik SK |
|
25 m |
1:01.00 |
|
1 |
368 |
Hofmo Per Sturla |
1931 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
53.12 |
|
1 |
306 |
Forslun Erik |
1937 |
HELLAS SK |
|
25 m |
46.70 |
|
2 |
328 |
Virkus Mihkel |
1939 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
54.66 |
|
1 |
326 |
Luige Aksel |
1949 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
38.35 |
|
2 |
273 |
Arentz Øyvind |
1950 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
39.10 |
|
3 |
248 |
Ovesen Terje |
1950 |
KSLS |
|
25 m |
40.10 |
|
4 |
369 |
Jensen Ragnar |
1948 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
43.60 |
|
5 |
374 |
Strand Jardar |
1948 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
45.60 |
|
6 |
208 |
Bærentsen Eyðun |
1947 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
48.30 |
|
7 |
360 |
Bøhleng Thor |
1948 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
48.50 |
|
8 |
175 |
Evensen Per Ole |
1946 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
54.70 |
|
1 |
372 |
Mills Alexander Wilson |
1951 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
35.50 |
|
2 |
325 |
Kesküla Peep |
1954 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
36.36 |
|
3 |
299 |
Mühlner Dieter |
1953 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
38.75 |
|
4 |
324 |
Haggi Mati |
1954 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
42.35 |
|
5 |
26 |
Ekdahl Lars |
1954 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AA3154 |
25 m |
46.81 |
|
1 |
14 |
Iivonen Juha |
1959 |
LrU |
59A042 |
25 m |
34.79 |
|
2 |
275 |
Nymo Svein Erik |
1959 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
34.99 |
|
3 |
249 |
Skeide Rolf Andreas |
1957 |
KSLS |
|
25 m |
37.14 |
|
4 |
47 |
Nylund Tom |
1959 |
RaUS |
59A056 |
25 m |
37.92 |
|
5 |
136 |
Sletbakk Cato |
1957 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
38.20 |
|
6 |
300 |
Krüger Pedro |
1960 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
38.56 |
|
7 |
276 |
Lund Arve |
1958 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
39.20 |
|
8 |
244 |
Bergh Torbjørn Hiis |
1959 |
Bergen OM |
|
25 m |
39.80 |
|
9 |
183 |
Hobbesland Svein |
1958 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
39.90 |
|
10 |
277 |
Bernakiew Rolf Georg Michael |
1957 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
40.00 |
|
11 |
209 |
Dali Steinbjørn Í |
1956 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
53.30 |
|
12 |
227 |
Mikkelsen Jens |
1959 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
54.15 |
|
13 |
319 |
Öhman Ove |
1960 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
1:00.00 |
|
1 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
35.15 |
|
2 |
157 |
Tolstrup Torben |
1965 |
DELTA |
6557AA |
25 m |
35.90 |
|
3 |
243 |
Breisnes Rolf Martin |
1965 |
Sogndal IL |
|
25 m |
37.50 |
|
4 |
301 |
Pröber Dirk |
1962 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
39.56 |
|
5 |
23 |
Aufrecht Lars-Gunnar |
1963 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AB3763 |
25 m |
39.65 |
|
6 |
231 |
Simonsen Erlendur |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
45.00 |
|
7 |
29 |
Quist Håkan |
1961 |
VÄSTERÅS |
AB4361 |
25 m |
45.33 |
|
8 |
168 |
Bermingrud Tore |
1961 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
50.54 |
|
1 |
180 |
Nyhus Øyvind |
1969 |
Molde SLK |
|
25 m |
31.35 |
|
2 |
259 |
Onarheim Ronny |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
34.50 |
|
3 |
151 |
Walle Øystein |
1970 |
Gol IL |
|
25 m |
35.61 |
|
4 |
64 |
Burman Christer |
1968 |
VUS-VSS |
68A005 |
50 m |
36.82 |
|
5 |
124 |
Holmberg Henrik |
1969 |
KUNGSBACKA |
AA4369 |
25 m |
38.51 |
|
6 |
198 |
Nilsen Geir |
1966 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
39.00 |
|
7 |
224 |
Magalhães Rui |
1967 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
39.10 |
|
8 |
52 |
Lehto Mika |
1970 |
Nereus |
70A144 |
50 m |
39.67 |
|
9 |
176 |
James Matthew |
1966 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
40.00 |
|
10 |
147 |
Olsen Heðin |
1967 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
42.05 |
|
1 |
178 |
Scherling Stefan |
1972 |
TÄBY SIM |
AC5172 |
25 m |
29.89 |
|
2 |
264 |
Helland Pål |
1972 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
32.50 |
|
3 |
263 |
Götz Martin |
1974 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
34.10 |
|
4 |
79 |
Walle Yngve |
1972 |
Lørenskog |
|
25 m |
34.35 |
|
5 |
153 |
Madsen Jesper |
1975 |
DELTA |
7511AB |
25 m |
36.80 |
|
6 |
18 |
Olsen Jacob |
1972 |
KØGE |
7229AA |
25 m |
36.98 |
|
7 |
143 |
Hansen Jóhan |
1972 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
41.42 |
|
8 |
145 |
Lunsberg Hjalti |
1975 |
Fuglafjar |
|
25 m |
43.42 |
|
1 |
251 |
Poulsen Louis |
1980 |
Ægir |
|
25 m |
33.33 |
|
2 |
237 |
Bergendorff Johan Aksel |
1978 |
SIGMA |
|
25 m |
33.90 |
|
3 |
32 |
Fagerstrand Ola |
1977 |
MKK |
AA3177 |
25 m |
34.55 |
|
4 |
86 |
Hasle Lars Erik |
1976 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
34.89 |
|
5 |
361 |
Gunnerud Bård R |
1977 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
46.07 |
|
1 |
189 |
Lothe Jakob Mathias |
1989 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
44.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
19_S
Event 19, 1500m Freestyle Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
107 |
Mindemark Conny |
1957 |
NYKÖPING |
AA7757 |
25 m |
20:20.11 |
|
2 |
205 |
Sjøblom Rune |
1957 |
Kongsten |
|
25 m |
20:50.44 |
|
3 |
75 |
Bodén Henrik |
1959 |
DANDERYD |
AA8759 |
50 m |
22:22.78 |
|
4 |
334 |
Hytönen Seppo |
1956 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
25:08.60 |
|
1 |
155 |
Pedersen Anders Meinert |
1961 |
DELTA |
6125AA |
25 m |
20:16.39 |
|
2 |
1 |
Larsen Niels Jörgen |
1962 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA7162 |
25 m |
20:20.00 |
|
3 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
21:00.00 |
|
4 |
231 |
Simonsen Erlendur |
1961 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
26:00.00 |
|
1 |
258 |
Rimmereide Geir Inge |
1970 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
19:30.00 |
|
2 |
289 |
Knudsen Thomas |
1970 |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25 m |
20:50.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
20_S
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
250 |
Jónasdóttir Guðmunda Óløf |
1949 |
USMB |
|
25 m |
4:17.64 |
|
1 |
134 |
Møllerop Ingrid |
1960 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
2:55.80 |
|
2 |
269 |
Solberg Gry |
1960 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
3:10.00 |
|
1 |
190 |
Lothe Lise |
1967 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
2:37.09 |
|
1 |
232 |
Skála Rúna Í |
1975 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
2:59.40 |
|
1 |
61 |
Haugan Anne Grethe |
1979 |
TS&LK |
|
25 m |
2:36.12 |
|
2 |
320 |
Arusoo Kristiina |
1979 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
3:03.84 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
21_S
Event 21, 200m Backstroke Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
328 |
Virkus Mihkel |
1939 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
3:57.41 |
|
1 |
274 |
Haakonsen Jan M |
1955 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
2:53.65 |
|
1 |
373 |
Måløy Knut |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:42.00 |
|
1 |
258 |
Rimmereide Geir Inge |
1970 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:32.40 |
|
2 |
262 |
Fjeldstad Jan Kåre |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:34.07 |
|
1 |
236 |
Nielsson Elvar |
1974 |
BREIÐABLIK |
|
25 m |
2:48.97 |
|
1 |
356 |
Fløtti Jóannes Á |
1984 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
2:35.20 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
22_S
Event 22, 4X50m Medley Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
138 |
Girls D Roma |
207 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
2:23.06 |
|
2 |
82 |
Asker SK D1 Master D |
200 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
2:40.00 |
|
3 |
339 |
Hs1 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
1 |
197 |
Masør J 160 |
160 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
2:10.00 |
|
2 |
345 |
SK Neptun |
160 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25 m |
2:16.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
23_S
Event 23, 4X50m Medley Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
311 |
Hellas SK Master 280 |
280 |
HELLAS SK |
|
25 m |
2:38.30 |
|
2 |
364 |
Hamar IL G1B 280-319 |
280 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:50.20 |
|
1 |
329 |
U-Klubi 240-279 |
240 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
2:16.80 |
|
2 |
279 |
Oslo IL |
245 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
2:19.80 |
|
3 |
366 |
Hamar IL G2B 240-279 |
240 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:22.10 |
|
1 |
22 |
SK Neptun |
200 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25 m |
2:03.50 |
|
2 |
158 |
Delta Oldboys |
200 |
DELTA |
|
25 m |
2:10.00 |
|
3 |
297 |
Hsg |
200 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
2:20.00 |
|
4 |
338 |
Hs2 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
339 |
Hs1 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
340 |
Hs3 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
341 |
Hs4 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
350 |
Umsk 4 |
200 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
|
|
1 |
261 |
Stord Masters |
160 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:00.97 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
24_S
Event 24, 4X50m Medley Mixed |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
279 |
Oslo IL |
245 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
2:27.00 |
|
2 |
329 |
U-Klubi 240-279 |
240 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
2:36.50 |
|
3 |
172 |
Drammen SK Mixed 1 Sr |
240 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
2:50.00 |
|
4 |
336 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
240 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
3:28.00 |
|
5 |
351 |
Umsk 5 |
240 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
|
|
1 |
22 |
SK Neptun |
200 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25 m |
2:10.00 |
|
2 |
194 |
Masør 1Mix 200 |
200 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
2:15.00 |
|
3 |
83 |
Asker SK Mix 1 Master D |
200 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
2:20.00 |
|
4 |
297 |
Hsg |
200 |
HSG |
|
25 m |
2:25.00 |
|
5 |
57 |
Nereus Seka [1776] |
200 |
Nereus |
|
25 m |
2:25.81 |
|
6 |
338 |
Hs2 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
339 |
Hs1 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
340 |
Hs3 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
341 |
Hs4 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
10 |
342 |
Hs5 |
200 |
Havnar |
|
25 m |
|
|
11 |
352 |
Umsk 6 |
200 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
25_S
Event 25, 200m Medley Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
72 |
Johansen Jan |
1940 |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25 m |
3:44.46 |
|
2 |
362 |
Halvorsen Tellef Jørgen |
1940 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
4:25.30 |
|
1 |
248 |
Ovesen Terje |
1950 |
KSLS |
|
25 m |
3:22.20 |
|
2 |
369 |
Jensen Ragnar |
1948 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
3:41.00 |
|
3 |
335 |
Raassin Kari |
1947 |
SWIM |
|
25 m |
5:13.36 |
|
1 |
372 |
Mills Alexander Wilson |
1951 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:45.00 |
|
2 |
317 |
Wall Göran |
1953 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
3:15.00 |
|
1 |
275 |
Nymo Svein Erik |
1959 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
2:41.30 |
|
2 |
205 |
Sjøblom Rune |
1957 |
Kongsten |
|
25 m |
2:41.32 |
|
3 |
4 |
Gustafsson Rolf |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5360 |
25 m |
2:42.00 |
|
4 |
6 |
Momtaz Osama |
1960 |
SK NEPTUN |
AB7360 |
25 m |
2:50.00 |
|
5 |
249 |
Skeide Rolf Andreas |
1957 |
KSLS |
|
25 m |
2:51.00 |
|
6 |
244 |
Bergh Torbjørn Hiis |
1959 |
Bergen OM |
|
25 m |
3:15.00 |
|
1 |
260 |
Klementsen Magne |
1961 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:35.00 |
|
2 |
373 |
Måløy Knut |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
2:38.00 |
|
3 |
157 |
Tolstrup Torben |
1965 |
DELTA |
6557AA |
25 m |
2:46.63 |
|
4 |
1 |
Larsen Niels Jörgen |
1962 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA7162 |
25 m |
2:50.00 |
|
5 |
155 |
Pedersen Anders Meinert |
1961 |
DELTA |
6125AA |
25 m |
2:54.90 |
|
6 |
100 |
Røed Øyvind |
1963 |
Larvik SK |
|
25 m |
3:16.00 |
|
1 |
180 |
Nyhus Øyvind |
1969 |
Molde SLK |
|
25 m |
2:22.23 |
|
2 |
258 |
Rimmereide Geir Inge |
1970 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:32.50 |
|
3 |
259 |
Onarheim Ronny |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:35.00 |
|
4 |
64 |
Burman Christer |
1968 |
VUS-VSS |
68A005 |
25 m |
2:41.78 |
|
5 |
124 |
Holmberg Henrik |
1969 |
KUNGSBACKA |
AA4369 |
25 m |
3:00.49 |
|
6 |
176 |
James Matthew |
1966 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
3:03.00 |
|
1 |
264 |
Helland Pål |
1972 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
2:40.00 |
|
2 |
153 |
Madsen Jesper |
1975 |
DELTA |
7511AB |
25 m |
2:49.52 |
|
3 |
236 |
Nielsson Elvar |
1974 |
BREIÐABLIK |
|
25 m |
2:51.08 |
|
4 |
59 |
Lahtinen Lasse |
1971 |
Vanders |
71A037 |
25 m |
3:00.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
26_S
Event 26, 200m Medley Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
321 |
Nõu Viive |
1948 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
3:48.50 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
27_S
Event 27, 1500m Freestyle Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
55 |
Siikarla Pirkko |
1946 |
Nereus |
46A003 |
50 m |
30:05.12 |
|
2 |
250 |
Jónasdóttir Guðmunda Óløf |
1949 |
USMB |
|
25 m |
31:05.33 |
|
1 |
98 |
Foldvik Kirsten Sundby |
1958 |
Larvik SK |
|
25 m |
28:30.00 |
|
1 |
103 |
Elmberg Karin |
1965 |
KSLS |
AA5265 |
25 m |
20:19.60 |
|
2 |
78 |
Lofthus Eva |
1964 |
Lørenskog |
|
25 m |
21:10.00 |
|
3 |
318 |
Öhman Marie |
1961 |
UPPSA_MAST |
|
25 m |
32:07.00 |
|
1 |
12 |
Balslev Ulrika |
1966 |
VARBERG |
AA6466 |
25 m |
21:45.00 |
|
2 |
3 |
Holmberg Marie |
1969 |
SK NEPTUN |
AA5269 |
25 m |
22:00.01 |
|
3 |
170 |
Borgersen Camilla Granbakken |
1968 |
Drammen SK |
|
25 m |
22:08.47 |
|
4 |
257 |
Gudmundsdóttir Thorunn K. |
1969 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25 m |
24:30.00 |
|
1 |
182 |
Fuglestveit Marianne |
1976 |
Sørlandet |
|
25 m |
19:00.00 |
|
2 |
61 |
Haugan Anne Grethe |
1979 |
TS&LK |
|
25 m |
19:36.64 |
|
3 |
81 |
Aker Linn Løvoll |
1978 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
22:27.91 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
01 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
28_S
Event 28, 50m Backstroke Men |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
306 |
Forslun Erik |
1937 |
HELLAS SK |
|
25 m |
40.31 |
|
2 |
72 |
Johansen Jan |
1940 |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25 m |
44.19 |
|
3 |
328 |
Virkus Mihkel |
1939 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
48.73 |
|
1 |
372 |
Mills Alexander Wilson |
1951 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
34.60 |
|
2 |
325 |
Kesküla Peep |
1954 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
35.27 |
|
3 |
274 |
Haakonsen Jan M |
1955 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
36.00 |
|
4 |
46 |
Numminen Seppo |
1954 |
RaUS |
54A028 |
25 m |
47.66 |
|
1 |
373 |
Måløy Knut |
1961 |
Hamar IL |
|
25 m |
34.50 |
|
1 |
262 |
Fjeldstad Jan Kåre |
1969 |
Stord M.SK |
|
25 m |
31.84 |
|
2 |
322 |
Susi Erkki |
1970 |
UCLUB |
|
25 m |
33.44 |
|
3 |
52 |
|