Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday Morning
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
14 years |
1 | 660 | Jagerstål Niklas | 1999 | SK TRITON | AF8199 | 25 m | 2:08.35 | |
2 | 772 | Gadgaard Mikkel | 1999 | ESBJERG | 9923AA | 25 m | 2:10.99 | |
3 | 921 | Verse Julius | 1999 | SV SEEVTAL | 223840 | 25 m | 2:15.78 | |
4 | 688 | Knoblauch Jakob | 1999 | SVENDBORG | 9991AE | 25 m | 2:19.38 | |
5 | 1117 | Rantala Joel | 1999 | RaisU | 25 m | 2:34.52 | ||
6 | 52 | Opätz Yannick | 1999 | BERLINER | 291876 | 25 m | 2:35.77 | |
7 | 330 | Kongerslev Jonas | 1999 | HOLSTEBRO | 9949AQ | 25 m | 2:36.26 | |
8 | 1121 | Suominen Konsta | 1999 | RaisU | 25 m | 2:38.51 | ||
9 | 24 | Marquardt Nils | 1999 | MECKELFELD | 245726 | 25 m | 2:38.62 | |
10 | 569 | Bentzen Alfred | 1999 | VIBORG | 9957AQ | 25 m | 2:45.33 | |
11 | 539 | Labuschagne Daniel | 1999 | PINGVINEN | 9969AL | 25 m | 2:49.02 | |
12 | 693 | Stender Christian | 1999 | SVENDBORG | 9923AQ | 25 m | 2:50.03 |
13 years |
1 | 358 | Olsson Hampus | 2000 | HS | AH7700 | 25 m | 2:20.24 | |
2 | 1120 | Routila Jussi | 2000 | RaisU | 25 m | 2:27.10 | ||
3 | 190 | Ponomarov Illya | 2000 | SCHWERIN | 243698 | 25 m | 2:28.19 | |
4 | 662 | Kvist Samuel | 2000 | SK TRITON | AB0700 | 25 m | 2:29.76 | |
5 | 101 | Biel Benjamin | 2000 | KSV BERLIN | 259462 | 25 m | 2:30.08 | |
6 | 1186 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 2:30.33 | |
7 | 808 | Mose Jakob | 2000 | ESBJERG | 0029AF | 25 m | 2:30.48 | |
8 | 23 | Marquardt Lukas | 2000 | MECKELFELD | 271980 | 25 m | 2:39.10 | |
9 | 802 | Frøsig Oliver | 2000 | ESBJERG | 0021AG | 25 m | 2:44.96 | |
10 | 769 | Christensen Oliver | 2000 | ESBJERG | 0025AF | 25 m | 2:45.39 | |
11 | 755 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | JARL | 0065AI | 25 m | 2:59.20 | |
12 | 647 | Klinteberg Erik af | 2000 | SK TRITON | AB2700 | 25 m | 3:03.23 | |
13 | 863 | Lundgaard Magnus | 2000 | ESBJERG | 0083AP | 25 m | 3:03.71 | |
14 | 13 | Cillessen Rik | 2000 | WALLSTROOM | 200000599 | 25 m | 3:04.52 | |
15 | 758 | Böttcher Erik | 2000 | PSV HALLE | 288162 | 25 m | 3:10.62 | |
16 | 432 | Lärz Nick | 2000 | SVR HALLE | 271259 | 25 m | 3:14.48 | |
17 | 622 | Ursprung Lucas | 2000 | HAMBURG SC | 310637 | 25 m | 3:14.48 | |
18 | 10 | Arends Thijs | 2000 | WALLSTROOM | 200001851 | 25 m | 3:15.04 | |
19 | 363 | Tanaskovic Filip | 2000 | HS | AL3100 | 25 m |
12 years |
1 | 72 | Würbach Lukas | 2001 | BERLINER | 288882 | 25 m | 2:30.14 | |
2 | 809 | Mølby Oliver | 2001 | ESBJERG | 0153AJ | 25 m | 2:30.54 | |
3 | 449 | Sartison Dominik | 2001 | DELMEN SV | 274443 | 25 m | 2:31.87 | |
4 | 773 | Grene Jakob | 2001 | ESBJERG | 0133AC | 25 m | 2:33.28 | |
5 | 487 | Kochmann Lars | 2001 | SSV HALLE | 277891 | 25 m | 2:34.48 | |
6 | 1159 | Schenk Lucas | 2001 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 2:36.41 | ||
7 | 767 | Abel Martin H. | 2001 | ESBJERG | 0197AF | 25 m | 2:36.73 | |
8 | 338 | Rasmussen Mathias | 2001 | HOLSTEBRO | 0175AH | 25 m | 2:43.75 | |
9 | 1052 | Grösel Alexander | 2001 | WESTSACH7 | 25 m | 2:49.17 | ||
10 | 775 | Kjærgaard Oliver | 2001 | ESBJERG | 0149AC | 25 m | 2:50.59 | |
11 | 1014 | Büttner Adrian | 2001 | WESTSACH6 | 25 m | 2:51.33 | ||
12 | 1155 | Schenk Felix | 2001 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 2:53.81 | ||
13 | 160 | Simonides Bennet Aaron | 2001 | FRANKFURT | 275023 | 25 m | 2:57.12 | |
14 | 1013 | Benad Tim | 2001 | WESTSACH6 | 25 m | 2:57.53 | ||
15 | 177 | Friese Fabian | 2001 | SCHWERIN | 256645 | 25 m | 2:57.95 | |
16 | 540 | Langley Lawrence | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 0125AI | 25 m | 3:00.30 | |
17 | 610 | Ettlich Julius | 2001 | HAMBURG SC | 296821 | 25 m | 3:04.17 | |
18 | 1094 | Mechelke Robin | 2001 | LSVDELPHIN | 25 m | 3:15.97 | ||
19 | 239 | Lüderitz Till-Ole | 2001 | HARZER | 274934 | 25 m | 3:19.58 | |
20 | 368 | Fender Dennis | 2001 | PREETZER | 302143 | 25 m | 3:20.00 | |
21 | 369 | Fender Patrick | 2001 | PREETZER | 306266 | 25 m | 3:23.00 | |
22 | 928 | Larsen Kasper Winther | 2001 | ESBJERG | 0149AN | 25 m | 3:36.12 |
11 years and younger |
1 | 1161 | Eidam Ole Mats | 2003 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 2:35.00 | ||
2 | 558 | Marienhagen Ben | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 268202 | 25 m | 2:40.86 | |
3 | 557 | Spiegel Philipp | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 253842 | 25 m | 2:42.49 | |
4 | 608 | Petersen Nicolai Pagh | 2002 | NAKSKOV | 0235AB | 25 m | 2:46.52 | |
5 | 1053 | Weigelt Peter | 2002 | WESTSACH7 | 25 m | 2:51.80 | ||
6 | 39 | Dworschak Anton | 2002 | BERLINER | 291868 | 25 m | 2:55.77 | |
7 | 49 | Müller Maximilian | 2002 | BERLINER | 291874 | 25 m | 2:56.77 | |
8 | 861 | Kjær Jonas | 2003 | ESBJERG | 0341AA | 25 m | 3:03.72 | |
9 | 613 | Gerull Lukas | 2003 | HAMBURG SC | 319434 | 25 m | 3:10.00 | |
10 | 33 | Wächter Artur | 2003 | MECKELFELD | 302774 | 25 m | 3:10.81 | |
11 | 43 | Johannsen Finn Kristian | 2003 | BERLINER | 306822 | 25 m | 3:13.77 | |
12 | 869 | Poulsen Alexander | 2002 | ESBJERG | 0261AI | 25 m | 3:19.58 | |
13 | 615 | Kamenzin Oskar | 2003 | HAMBURG SC | 308524 | 25 m | 3:20.00 | |
14 | 6 | Sønderholm Sebastian | 2002 | HOBRO | 0283AF | 25 m | 3:27.14 | |
15 | 236 | Putzmann Phillip | 2002 | HARZER | 275661 | 25 m | 3:30.00 | |
16 | 897 | Brase Jonathan | 2003 | SV SEEVTAL | 317861 | 25 m | 3:37.04 | |
17 | 866 | Mose Anders | 2004 | ESBJERG | 0411AD | 25 m | 3:45.00 | |
18 | 868 | Oprescu Lucas | 2004 | ESBJERG | 25 m |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 09 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:58 |