Program for Arvo-uinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Laji 5, 50m Ru N,T15,13,11 |
# | ID | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Alkup. | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | 185 | Rantamäki Ella | 1998 | PoPy | 98A030 | 50 m | 37.54 | 37.54 | |
2 | 183 | Palenius Ida | 1996 | PoPy | 96A738 | 50 m | 37.84 | 37.84 | |
3 | 132 | Karppinen Suvi | 1998 | MiUS | 98B030 | 25 m | 36.88 | 38.38 | |
4 | 190 | Tanninen Elviira | 1999 | PoPy | 99A433 | 50 m | 38.39 | 38.39 | |
5 | 159 | Heininen Anni | 1998 | PiTU | 98A046 | 50 m | 39.36 | 39.36 | |
6 | 142 | Sammatti Laura | 1998 | AU | 98B218 | 50 m | 39.95 | 39.95 | |
7 | 176 | Forma Heidi | 1993 | PoPy | 93A134 | 50 m | 40.58 | 40.58 | |
8 | 207 | Lammi Iita | 1995 | PUS | 95A586 | 25 m | 41.36 | 42.86 | |
9 | 175 | Forma Annika | 1994 | PoPy | 94A235 | 50 m | 42.94 | 42.94 | |
10 | 166 | Koivuluoma Heta | 1999 | PiTU | 99A532 | 25 m | 41.55 | 43.05 | |
11 | 221 | Pirttijärvi Ronja | 1999 | PUS | 99A040 | 25 m | 41.85 | 43.35 | |
12 | 211 | Lepistö Annika | 2001 | PUS | 01A137 | 50 m | 43.78 | 43.78 | |
13 | 189 | Tanninen Auroora | 2001 | PoPy | 01A363 | 50 m | 46.32 | 46.32 | |
14 | 223 | Pörsti Milla | 1997 | PUS | 97A158 | 25 m | 46.06 | 47.56 | |
15 | 225 | Salomäki Essi | 1998 | PUS | 98B235 | 50 m | 47.79 | 47.79 | |
16 | 222 | Pörsti Mikaela | 1995 | PUS | 95A709 | 25 m | 46.82 | 48.32 | |
17 | 158 | Heininen Aino | 2002 | PiTU | 02A077 | 25 m | 47.79 | 49.29 | |
18 | 261 | Salminen Venla | 2002 | SomE | 02A046 | 25 m | 49.64 | 51.14 | |
19 | 260 | Ilcheva Snezhana | 2003 | SomE | 03A472 | 50 m | 52.22 | 52.22 | |
20 | 200 | Heino Ida | 2000 | PUS | 00B157 | 25 m | 51.06 | 52.56 | |
21 | 201 | Järvinen Veera | 2000 | PUS | 00B083 | 25 m | 51.35 | 52.85 | |
22 | 151 | Lehtimäki Ellamari | 2001 | KU | 01A314 | 25 m | 51.70 | 53.20 | |
23 | 250 | Pusa Vilhelmiina | 2001 | RaUS | 01A042 | 25 m | 53.10 | 54.60 | |
24 | 213 | Mattila Senni | 2003 | PUS | 03A003 | 25 m | 53.39 | 54.89 | |
25 | 254 | Tahkoniemi Nea | 2002 | RaUS | 02A593 | 25 m | 53.88 | 55.38 | |
26 | 249 | Laaksonen Inari | 2002 | RaUS | 02A606 | 25 m | 53.93 | 55.43 | |
27 | 277 | Konkka Siiri | 2004 | ÅSK | 04A103 | 50 m | 56.79 | 56.79 | |
28 | 263 | Silander Riikka | 2003 | SomE | 03A425 | 50 m | 57.75 | 57.75 | |
29 | 259 | Vähämaa Saana | 2002 | RaUS | 02A743 | 25 m | 56.43 | 57.93 | |
30 | 258 | Viitasalo Helmi | 2002 | RaUS | 02A628 | 25 m | 57.04 | 58.54 | |
31 | 269 | Hanski Iris | 2003 | ÅSK | 03A234 | 50 m | 1:00.42 | 1:00.42 | |
32 | 191 | Tervaselkä Emmi | 2002 | PoPy | 02A191 | 50 m | 1:00.84 | 1:00.84 | |
33 | 241 | Burjam Iiris | 2002 | RaUS | 02A663 | 25 m | 59.88 | 1:01.38 | |
34 | 150 | Kirjonen Tessa | 2003 | KU | 03A080 | 50 m | 1:03.88 | 1:03.88 | |
35 | 146 | Heinonen Laura | 2004 | KU | 04A140 | 50 m | 1:04.20 | 1:04.20 | |
36 | 245 | Heine Emmi | 2002 | RaUS | 02A604 | 25 m | 1:04.61 | 1:06.11 | |
37 | 247 | Jussila Marjut | 2003 | RaUS | 03A245 | 25 m | 1:11.59 | 1:13.09 | |
38 | 239 | Ailanen Alisa | 2004 | RaUS | 04A129 | 25 m | 1:13.76 | 1:15.26 | |
39 | 253 | Sandelin Olivia | 2003 | RaUS | 03A506 | 25 m | 1:14.09 | 1:15.59 | |
40 | 148 | Kallio Pinja | 2004 | KU | 04A146 | 25 m | 1:14.11 | 1:15.61 | |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Tulostuspäivämäärä | 22 toukokuu 2013 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Porin Uimaseura | Tulostusaika | 19:32 |