Program for Grand Prix 3
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Sunnuntaiaamu
Laji 26, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
ME: Britta STEFFEN (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 |
SE: Hanna-Maria Seppälä (1984) 53.60 2008-08-13 |
# | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Luokka | Allas | Alkup. | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | Seppälä Hanna-Maria | 1984 | Cetus | 50 m | 54.94 | 54.94 | ||
2 | Laihorinne Linda | 1984 | OU | 50 m | 56.67 | 56.67 | ||
3 | Kurki Laura | 1994 | HSS | 25 m | 55.33 | 57.33 | ||
4 | Palovuori Mira | 1997 | VUS-VSS | 50 m | 58.68 | 58.68 | ||
5 | Kotonen Anna | 1997 | HSS | 25 m | 56.68 | 58.68 | ||
6 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SWIM | 50 m | 58.88 | 58.88 | ||
7 | Silventoinen Johanna | 1997 | LrU | 50 m | 58.88 | 58.88 | ||
8 | Suihkonen Amanda | 1995 | Octopus | 50 m | 59.03 | 59.03 | ||
9 | Vekkeli Vaula | 1996 | LaUS | 50 m | 59.74 | 59.74 | ||
10 | Elovirta Salla | 1997 | Cetus | 25 m | 58.10 | 1:00.10 | ||
11 | Sartela Noora | 1991 | SWIM | 50 m | 1:00.14 | 1:00.14 | ||
12 | Venäläinen Veera | 1995 | Poseidon | 25 m | 58.22 | 1:00.22 | ||
13 | Oesch Laura | 1997 | HSS | 50 m | 1:00.44 | 1:00.44 | ||
14 | Rinne Veera | 1998 | ÅSK | 50 m | 1:00.64 | 1:00.64 | ||
15 | Pyörälä Katja | 1994 | SWIM | 25 m | 58.73 | 1:00.73 | ||
16 | Räihä Sanna-Riikka | 1998 | OU | 50 m | 1:00.74 | 1:00.74 | ||
17 | Rinne Nea | 1995 | Cetus | 50 m | 1:00.86 | 1:00.86 | ||
18 | Aliklaavu Viivi | 1998 | HSS | 50 m | 1:00.93 | 1:00.93 | ||
19 | Lappalainen Erika | 1996 | SWIM | 50 m | 1:00.98 | 1:00.98 | ||
20 | Mankinen Moona | 1996 | SCV | 50 m | 1:01.26 | 1:01.26 | ||
21 | Tommiska Nenne | 1993 | SWIM | 50 m | 1:01.32 | 1:01.32 | ||
22 | Havo Vilma | 1999 | HSS | 25 m | 59.33 | 1:01.33 | ||
23 | Kanervo Reetta | 1999 | OU | 25 m | 59.34 | 1:01.34 | ||
24 | Portin Sonja | 1998 | OuLo | 25 m | 59.43 | 1:01.43 | ||
25 | Kallio Veera | 1997 | AUi | 25 m | 59.61 | 1:01.61 | ||
26 | Haltia Nina | 1999 | Poseidon | 50 m | 1:01.65 | 1:01.65 | ||
27 | Niemelä Erika | 1995 | OU | 50 m | 1:01.67 | 1:01.67 | ||
28 | Pihkamäki Katariina | 1998 | RiUS | 50 m | 1:01.69 | 1:01.69 | ||
29 | Pihkamäki Marianne | 1996 | RiUS | 50 m | 1:01.75 | 1:01.75 | ||
30 | Mokicheva Alena | 1996 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:01.87 | 1:01.87 | ||
31 | Konkka Ida | 2000 | ÅSK | 50 m | 1:01.88 | 1:01.88 | ||
32 | Kontturi Nea | 1998 | Cetus | 50 m | 1:01.96 | 1:01.96 | ||
33 | Kazi Sara | 1999 | RaisU | 50 m | 1:02.01 | 1:02.01 | ||
34 | Pellinen Veera | 1997 | SWIM | 50 m | 1:02.09 | 1:02.09 | ||
35 | Kinnunen Veera | 1997 | KuUS | 50 m | 1:02.19 | 1:02.19 | ||
36 | Juppo Mona | 1996 | Cetus | 25 m | 1:00.23 | 1:02.23 | ||
37 | Halonen Aleksia | 1996 | Cetus | 50 m | 1:02.39 | 1:02.39 | ||
38 | Pentti Sonja | 1999 | SWIM | 25 m | 1:00.39 | 1:02.39 | ||
39 | Lampi Jenni | 2000 | SWIM | 25 m | 1:00.48 | 1:02.48 | ||
40 | Suoranta Merina | 1999 | ÅSK | 25 m | 1:00.50 | 1:02.50 | ||
41 | Lammi Vera | 1998 | HSS | 50 m | 1:02.53 | 1:02.53 | ||
42 | Thurin Julia | 1996 | IFÅ | 50 m | 1:02.53 | 1:02.53 | ||
43 | Ala-Seppälä Eveliina | 1995 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:02.54 | 1:02.54 | ||
44 | Karppinen Suvi | 1998 | MiUS | 50 m | 1:02.60 | 1:02.60 | ||
45 | Kivimäki Saima | 1997 | LrU | 25 m | 1:00.62 | 1:02.62 | ||
46 | Katajisto Alina | 1998 | SCN | 50 m | 1:02.66 | 1:02.66 | ||
47 | Viitasuo Vera | 1995 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:02.86 | 1:02.86 | ||
48 | Rantakokko Reetta | 2001 | AUi | 50 m | 1:02.88 | 1:02.88 | ||
49 | Sihvonen Iida | 1998 | MiUS | 50 m | 1:03.02 | 1:03.02 | ||
50 | Ikonen Sanni | 1998 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:03.23 | 1:03.23 | ||
51 | Koivuniemi Kerttu | 1998 | SCN | 50 m | 1:03.29 | 1:03.29 | ||
52 | Lehtola Emma | 1997 | SCV | 25 m | 1:01.30 | 1:03.30 | ||
53 | Männikkö Emma | 1998 | UiTa | 50 m | 1:03.45 | 1:03.45 | ||
54 | Hammar Heini | 1999 | UiTa | 50 m | 1:03.46 | 1:03.46 | ||
55 | Peippo Pinja | 1999 | VANVE | 25 m | 1:01.49 | 1:03.49 | ||
56 | Pulkkinen Karoliina | 1998 | VUS-VSS | 25 m | 1:01.72 | 1:03.72 | ||
57 | Bruneau Julia | 1999 | LaUS | 25 m | 1:01.88 | 1:03.88 | ||
58 | Heikkilä Krista | 1995 | SiHy | 50 m | 1:04.01 | 1:04.01 | ||
59 | Lahtinen Onerva | 1998 | KeUi | 25 m | 1:02.11 | 1:04.11 | ||
60 | Ranki Jenna | 1997 | SomE | 25 m | 1:02.17 | 1:04.17 | ||
61 | Ripatti Maria | 1987 | JUK | 25 m | 1:02.26 | 1:04.26 | ||
62 | Venäläinen Vilma | 1996 | VANVE | 50 m | 1:04.48 | 1:04.48 | ||
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.22.09 | Tulostuspäivämäärä | 14 maaliskuu 2014 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Suomen Uimaliitto | Tulostusaika | 10:58 |