Program for Nordic Open Masters Championships 2015
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 13
|
Competition name |
NOM2015 |
|
Print Date |
03 October 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Svimjihøllin í Gunda |
|
Print Time |
16:05 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
02 October 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women |
Finals (10) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
2 |
Anna-Maija Pyrrö |
1941 |
70-74 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
1:49.45 |
102 |
3 |
Elisabeth Ketelsen |
1943 |
70-74 |
STT |
|
25m |
1:18.85 |
332 |
4 |
Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen |
1945 |
70-74 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
1:41.33 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
256 |
1 |
Ragna M. Ragnarsdóttir |
1948 |
65-69 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25m |
2:08.71 |
55 |
2 |
Pirkko Siikarla |
1946 |
65-69 |
Nereus |
|
50m |
1:41.64 |
247 |
3 |
Margareta Rainer |
1949 |
65-69 |
GÄVLE SS |
|
25m |
1:16.00 |
87 |
4 |
Randi Larsen |
1946 |
65-69 |
Asker SK |
|
25m |
1:25.34 |
250 |
5 |
Guðmunda Óløf Jónasdóttir |
1949 |
65-69 |
USMB |
|
25m |
1:44.71 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
3 |
Tone Grimsrud |
1955 |
60-64 |
Asker SK |
|
25m |
1:29.30 |
211 |
4 |
Gunnleyg Durhuus |
1951 |
60-64 |
Havnar |
|
25m |
1:58.00 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
19 |
1 |
Hanne Stevnsborg |
1957 |
55-59 |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:22.46 |
269 |
2 |
Gry Solberg |
1960 |
55-59 |
Oslo IL |
|
25m |
1:15.00 |
134 |
3 |
Ingrid Møllerop |
1960 |
55-59 |
ROMA |
|
25m |
1:09.70 |
266 |
4 |
Elin Knag |
1959 |
55-59 |
Bergens SC |
|
25m |
1:09.94 |
49 |
5 |
Päivi Lairola |
1958 |
55-59 |
AUi |
|
25m |
1:19.00 |
39 |
6 |
Kerstin Rehnström |
1957 |
55-59 |
ESS |
|
25m |
1:23.89 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2 |
Kathrina Lindenskov Holm |
1962 |
50-54 |
Havnar |
|
25m |
1:58.00 |
241 |
3 |
Bente Getz Sollie |
1963 |
50-54 |
Bergen OM |
|
25m |
1:23.20 |
296 |
4 |
Dorothee Hausmann |
1964 |
50-54 |
HSG |
|
25m |
1:30.00 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2 |
Karin Elmberg |
1965 |
50-54 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:07.10 |
104 |
3 |
Maria Norberg |
1963 |
50-54 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:03.50 |
8 |
4 |
Ann-Louise Arktoft |
1964 |
50-54 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:04.00 |
270 |
5 |
Gunn Bente Johansen |
1961 |
50-54 |
Oslo IL |
|
25m |
1:20.40 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
36 |
1 |
Helen Haas |
1968 |
45-49 |
AGF |
|
25m |
1:41.97 |
257 |
2 |
Thorunn K. Gudmundsdóttir |
1969 |
45-49 |
ÆGIR REYKJ |
|
25m |
1:19.26 |
152 |
3 |
Karin Bergh |
1966 |
45-49 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
25m |
1:15.74 |
170 |
4 |
Camilla Granbakken Borgersen |
1968 |
45-49 |
Drammen SK |
|
25m |
1:17.28 |
330 |
5 |
Anu Lajunen |
1966 |
45-49 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
1:26.96 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
137 |
1 |
Inger Arctander |
1966 |
45-49 |
ROMA |
|
25m |
1:10.68 |
2 |
2 |
Camilla Lagerfors |
1970 |
45-49 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:05.00 |
77 |
3 |
Maria Gustafsson |
1967 |
45-49 |
DANDERYD |
|
25m |
1:01.76 |
132 |
4 |
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter |
1967 |
45-49 |
ROMA |
|
25m |
1:05.00 |
12 |
5 |
Ulrika Balslev |
1966 |
45-49 |
VARBERG |
|
25m |
1:09.52 |
199 |
6 |
Heidi Prestbakmo |
1966 |
45-49 |
Sørlandet |
|
25m |
1:14.73 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
254 |
1 |
Vígdis Eysturdal |
1974 |
40-44 |
Ægir |
|
25m |
1:18.21 |
67 |
2 |
Tinna Lythje |
1975 |
40-44 |
NORD |
|
25m |
1:09.25 |
43 |
3 |
Marjaana Mäkinen |
1975 |
40-44 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:06.63 |
177 |
4 |
Maria Lövberg |
1973 |
40-44 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:08.14 |
232 |
5 |
Rúna Í Skála |
1975 |
40-44 |
Havnar |
|
25m |
1:17.00 |
41 |
6 |
Laura Cankar |
1973 |
40-44 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:21.49 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2 |
Annika Antoniussen |
1976 |
35-39 |
Havnar |
|
25m |
1:10.50 |
33 |
3 |
Annelie Jönsson |
1983 |
30-34 |
MKK |
|
25m |
1:02.91 |
45 |
4 |
Elina Luttunen |
1986 |
25-29 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
1:18.99 |
44 |
5 |
Janina Lehti |
1990 |
25-29 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
1:20.55 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
03 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
16:05 |
|