2019-10-21   10:57:01
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 20
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  31 March 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  20:19   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
 
Event 20, 50m Freestyle Women  Heats (15) 
WR: Britta Steffen (1983) 23.73 2009-08-02 
ER: Britta Steffen (1983) 23.73 2009-08-02 
NR: Therese Alshammar (1977) 23.88 2009-08-02 
OS: 24.71 EM: 25.61 
 
Heat 1 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
               
               
               
491  Isabella Revstedt  2001  AN2801  SK RAN  SWE  25m  30.08 
788  Sofia Walsh  2002  AF3402  SPIF SF  SWE  25m  28.57 
765  Davilda Lareva  2000  AE4400  TRELLEBORG  SWE  25m  28.75 
               
               
               
               

 
Heat 2 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
577  Carolina Jonsson  2002  AU5402  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  25m  28.43 
289  Linnéa Sandh  2000  AR3600  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  25m  27.48 
483  Jenny Le  2000  AP2800  POSEIDON  SWE  50m  31.80 
392  Edith Axelsson-Wiesel  2002  AO3602  LJUNGBY SS  SWE  50m  31.15 
502  Selma Avdic  2003  AM6803  S 02  SWE  50m  30.82 
276  Tove Wikström  2001  AC0201  HÄRNÖSAND  SWE  50m  30.99 
477  Amanda Björkman  2001  AF3101  POSEIDON  SWE  50m  31.25 
747  Tiffani Segerbrand  1999  AI0699  SS04  SWE  25m  27.17 
780  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk  2000  BP6600  SPIF SF  SWE  25m  28.06 
579  Filippa Malmström  2003  AK3803  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  25m  28.49 

 
Heat 3 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
396  Erika Åkesson  2000  AA6600  LJUNGBY SS  SWE  50m  30.48 
536  Matilda Flood  1999  BA6899  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50m  30.24 
327  Ellen Lindeby  1999  AB9699  KALMAR SS  SWE  50m  30.21 
708  Filippa Sterling  2002  AE7402  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50m  30.18 
753  Fanny Aronsson  2000  BE5400  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50m  29.96 
687  Kajsa Sparrman  1999  AH4299  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50m  30.09 
280  Sandra Bergerstam  2001  AI1401  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50m  30.20 
575  Tina Huslid  2000  AF0600  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  30.24 
331  Sofie Karlsson  2000  AV8200  KARLSKRONA  SWE  50m  30.35 
522  Trine Forss  2003  AD8403  SKÖVDE SS  SWE  50m  30.51 

 
Heat 4 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
236  Olivia Dahlström  2001  AV5601  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  29.94 
228  Linnea Fundberg  1999  AK5699  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50m  29.87 
482  Mary Lagoguez  2001  BD9801  POSEIDON  SWE  50m  29.76 
537  Agnes Fährlin  1998  AR1498  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50m  29.67 
115  Hedda Roth  2001    Aalesund  NOR  50m  29.65 
340  Isabelle Rydahl  2003  AC0203  KARLSTAD  SWE  50m  29.66 
512  Minna Larsson  2002  AB3802  SJÖBO SS  SWE  50m  29.75 
566  Klara Johansson  2001  AO5401  SK SYDSIM  SWE  50m  29.80 
535  Nina Bring  1999  AR8699  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50m  29.91 
773  Clara Lönnberg  2001  AF9801  STRÄNGNÄS  SWE  50m  29.94 

 
Heat 5 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
58  Caroux de Lange  1999  1290047  PLYMOUTH  RSA  50m  29.58 
669  Lina Westerlund  1995  BD5295  WISBY SS  SWE  50m  29.43 
572  Erica Christensen Weistrand  1997  AO5897  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  29.36 
715  Natalie Noreblad  2002  AS0202  VÄXJÖ SS  SWE  50m  29.30 
655  Saga Sandström  2000  AJ8200  UMEÅ SS  SWE  50m  29.16 
350  Sara Westholm  2001  AL8801  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  29.17 
725  Emma Cullberg  2002  BA8202  ÖSA  SWE  50m  29.32 
785  Ida Pettersson  1999  AP2699  SPIF SF  SWE  50m  29.39 
485  Elin Melin  2000  AB4800  POSEIDON  SWE  50m  29.57 
775  Jessica Berg  1998  BJ7698  SPIF SF  SWE  50m  29.59 

 
Heat 6 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
356  Elin Johannesson  1999  AM4299  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50m  29.05 
501  Astrid Hammar  2000  AO8600  SALTSJÖB  SWE  50m  29.03 
358  Isabelle Moreau  2001  AM0201  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50m  29.02 
635  Josefin Ossmyr  1999  AS0299  TYRESÖ SS  SWE  50m  28.82 
688  Tove Sparrman  1996  AQ3296  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50m  28.67 
526  Ida Lövgren  2001  AB2801  SKÖVDE SS  SWE  50m  28.72 
521  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001  AB7401  SKÖVDE SS  SWE  50m  28.87 
52  Karla Louise Balle  2001    HELSINGØR  DEN  50m  29.03 
343  Malin Andersson  1999  AL0899  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  29.04 
279  Ella Arrhén Andersson  2002  AX8402  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50m  29.14 

 
Heat 7 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
532  Liesel Williamsson  2000  AX6400  SKÖVDE SS  SWE  50m  28.60 
742  Hanna Hargsten  1999  AH8899  SS04  SWE  50m  28.55 
749  Amanda Andersson  1996  AO7696  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50m  28.51 
633  Linda Härmat  1996  AR6296  TYRESÖ SS  SWE  50m  28.47 
369  Tilde Morin  2002  AM5202  SK LAXEN  SWE  50m  28.44 
245  Viktoria Reinhold  1996  AW9696  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  28.45 
549  Smilla Lönnberg  2001  AQ0801  SKK  SWE  50m  28.50 
374  Louise Näslund  1997  AS1497  LIDKÖPING  SWE  50m  28.52 
404  Anna Grahovac  1999  AM5899  MKK  SWE  50m  28.58 
464  Michelle Franzén  1993  AN0893  NKK  SWE  50m  28.66 

 
Heat 8 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
588  Cassandra Engback  1999  AQ0499  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50m  28.34 
315  Alice Müllern  1998  AQ7498  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  28.27 
277  Ida Liljeqvist  1999  AR4499  HÖGANÄS SS  SWE  50m  28.20 
498  Emilia Rönningdal  2002  AC6202  S 71  SWE  50m  28.09 
33  Augusta Lenea Remøy  1999    Lambertset  NOR  50m  28.02 
750  Felicia Andersson  1997  AA2297  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50m  28.06 
36  Malene Pedersen  1996    Lambertset  NOR  50m  28.20 
630  Elin Swerlander  2001  AE7801  TUREBERG  SWE  50m  28.24 
493  Emilia Christiansen  1999  AL8499  S 71  SWE  50m  28.27 
248  Klara Tistrand  2001  AD9801  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  28.40 

 
Heat 9 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
214  Michelle Berntsson  2000  BD6200  ELFSBORG  SWE  50m  27.88 
444  Rebecca Mattsson  1995  AQ0295  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  27.85 
363  Ida Sandwång  2001  AM3601  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50m  27.84 
420  Tova Olsson  2001  AB8801  MASS  SWE  50m  27.76 
138  Victoria Rung  1992    Bærum  NOR  50m  27.75 
362  My Rydgren  1999  AT5699  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50m  27.76 
568  Michelle Lövdahl  1995  AH8895  SK SYDSIM  SWE  50m  27.83 
411  Nicola Lindell  2001  BV2401  MKK  SWE  50m  27.85 
165  Milena Karpisz  1997    POLAND  POL  50m  27.88 
384  Sofia Henell  1997  AD0297  LASS  SWE  50m  28.00 

 
Heat 10 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
211  Matilda Åhlström  1991  BV9891  BOLLNÄS SS  SWE  50m  27.74 
192  Susanne Hirvonen  1997  97A118  Plaani  FIN  50m  27.71 
388  Emma Magnusson  1998  AL9698  LASS  SWE  50m  27.70 
330  Tea Gladher  2000  AB1400  KARLSKRONA  SWE  50m  27.63 
520  Nikki Brockmar  1999  AR2299  SKÖVDE SS  SWE  50m  27.54 
141  Hedda Øritsland  1999    Bærum  NOR  50m  27.58 
301  Lova Andersson  2000  AA3600  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  27.68 
792  Lina Bergqvist  1998  AG3498  SUNDSVALL  SWE  50m  27.71 
239  Christin Heina  1996  BA0296  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  27.71 
475  Hanna Bergman  2001  AF9601  POSEIDON  SWE  50m  27.75 

 
Heat 11 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
796  Reetta Rantakokko  2001  01A311  Aurajoen  FIN  50m  27.44 
233  Sara Junevik  2000  AL3400  FALUN  SWE  50m  27.36 
197  Josephine Holm  1999  9982AA  KVIK  DEN  50m  27.32 
326  Josefin Lewton  1997  BF0297  KALMAR SS  SWE  50m  27.22 
342  Annie Lindström  1996  AJ3696  KSLS  SWE  50m  27.13 
140  Stine Lise Stenseth  1994    Bærum  NOR  50m  27.21 
793  Gloria Muzito  2002  BO6202  SUNDSVALL  SWE  50m  27.27 
771  Lisa Eriksson  1998  AN3898  STRÄNGNÄS  SWE  50m  27.33 
772  Rebecka Gustafsson  1998  AH4698  STRÄNGNÄS  SWE  50m  27.40 
544  Emma Sundstedt  1998  BE7498  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50m  27.54 

 
Heat 12 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
403  Wanda Dollmayer  1996  AL6696  MKK  SWE  50m  26.87 
98  Amalie Kristiansen  1995    Bergens SC  NOR  50m  26.85 
63  Felicity Passon  1999  1290032  PLYMOUTH  SEY  50m  26.72 
143  Roosa Mört  1999  99A208  ÅBO  FIN  50m  26.64 
132  Renate Knutsen  1997    TEAM SØR  NOR  50m  26.58 
45  Emilia Pikkarainen  1992  92A020  FINLAND  FIN  50m  26.58 
173  Wioletta Orczykowska  1997    POLAND  POL  50m  26.67 
235  Linnéa Bielicz  1994  BJ3294  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  26.82 
430  Jessica Eriksson  1995  AH0895  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  26.87 
581  Alida Ramdén  1997  AP0297  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  27.10 

 
Heat 13 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
322  Klara Thormalm  1998  AA4898  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  26.10 
148  Viktoriia Andreeva  1992    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  25.82 
96  Cecilie Waage Johannessen  1990  K160190CEC01  Bergens SC  NOR  50m  25.41 
104  Theodora Drakou  1992    GREECE  GRE  50m  25.22 
154  Rozaliya Nasretdinova  1997    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  24.91 
68  Yuliya Khitraya  1989    BELARUS  BLR  50m  25.10 
25  Julie Meynen  1997  4539  LUXEMBUORG  LUX  50m  25.31 
680  Josefin Lindkvist  1993  AK4493  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50m  25.65 
166  Anna Kawecka  1992    POLAND  POL  50m  25.99 
321  Alma Thormalm  1996  AA0296  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  26.56 

 
Heat 14 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
66  Juliette Casini  1997  450174  PLYMOUTH  BEL  50m  26.08 
410  Nathalie Lindborg  1991  BN5691  MKK  SWE  50m  25.78 
46  Mimosa Jallow  1994  94A395  FINLAND  FIN  50m  25.40 
156  Daria S. Ustinova  1998    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  25.21 
69  Aliaksandra Herasimenia  1985    BELARUS  BLR  50m  24.62 
181  Aleksandra Urbanczyk  1987    POLAND  POL  50m  25.01 
641  Therese Alshammar  1977  AA2277  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  25.29 
614  Ida Marko-Varga  1985  AB2285  SK TRITON  SWE  50m  25.49 
31  Marte Løvberg  1999    Lambertset  NOR  50m  25.92 
105  Kristel Vourna  1992    GREECE  GRE  50m  26.49 

 
Heat 15 (15) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
179  Dominika Sztandera  1997    POLAND  POL  50m  25.99 
121  Monica Waage Johannessen  1990  K160190MON01  Bergens SC  NOR  50m  25.74 
42  Hanna-Maria Seppälä  1984  84A012  FINLAND  FIN  50m  25.32 
162  Anna Dowgiert  1990    POLAND  POL  50m  25.19 
603  Sarah Sjöström  1993  BN4493  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50m  24.17 
153  Natalia Lovtcova  1988    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  24.93 
806  Sasha Touretski  1994    WALLISELLE  SUI  50m  25.27 
613  Magdalena Kuras  1988  AR9288  SK TRITON  SWE  50m  25.44 
193  Marlene Niemi  1992  92A221  Plaani  FIN  50m  25.84 
808  Svenja Stoffel  1997    CHUR  SUI  50m  26.26 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  31 March 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control  Print Time  20:19 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner