2018-12-12   00:43:01
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 21
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  01 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  14:53   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
 
Event 21, 200m Butterfly Men  Finals (3) 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13 
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:57.01 2009-07-28 
OS: 1:55.66 EM: 2:01.46 EJM:2:02.23/2:06.46 
 
A-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
65  Kregor Zirk  1999  1290023  PLYMOUTH  EST  50m  2:02.92 
84  Matteo Pelizzari  1991    ANIENE  ITA  50m  2:02.52 
35  Sindri Thor Jakobsson  1991    Lambertset  NOR  50m  2:01.62 
151  Evgeny Koptelov  1993    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  2:00.85 
450  Simon Sjödin  1986  AG6786  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:00.92 
257  Jesper Björk  1993  AU5793  HS  SWE  50m  2:01.81 
107  Stefanos Dimitriadis  1989    GREECE  GRE  50m  2:02.71 
314  Markus Malm  1997  AE7397  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  2:04.51 

 
B-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
249  Miro Torola  1995  BD1195  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  2:11.62 
355  Oskar Hoff  1998  AH0198  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50m  2:10.74 
650  Daniel Räisänen  1999  AE0199  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  2:06.40 
283  Viktor Fridsjö  1998  AO4798  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50m  2:04.75 
311  Henry Kerman  1997  AI6597  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  2:06.33 
347  Anton Johansson  1996  AJ5996  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  2:09.09 
382  Mattias Grynning  1999  AJ0599  LASS  SWE  50m  2:11.50 
628  Oskar Iwarsson  2000  AI0300  TUREBERG  SWE  50m  2:12.10 

 
C-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
50  Julius Munk  2000    HELSINGØR  DEN  50m  2:15.70 
133  Jakob Bernstein  1995    Bærum  NOR  50m  2:14.95 
226  William Brand  1998  AN2198  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50m  2:13.08 
517  Gustav Lindström  1998  AD3598  SKELLEFTEÅ  SWE  50m  2:12.19 
777  Jacob Danielsson  1998  AB9798  SPIF SF  SWE  50m  2:12.68 
423  Tobias Åberg  2000  AB2500  MASS  SWE  50m  2:13.56 
790  Alfred Åström  1997  AP0197  SPIF SF  SWE  50m  2:14.99 
110  Henrik Aspegren  1999    Ullensaker  NOR  50m  2:15.81 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  14:53 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner