2019-10-20   19:53:34
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 25
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  01 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  14:53   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
 
Event 25, 100m Backstroke Men  Finals (3) 
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 51.94 2009-07-09 
ER: Camille Lacourt (1985) 52.11 2010-08-10 
NR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 54.85 2014-08-18 
OS: 53.65 EM: 55:80 EJM: 56.58/57.70 
 
A-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
86  Matteo Milli  1989    ANIENE  ITA  50m  56.59 
317  Axel Pettersson  1995  AE8995  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  56.46 
108  Apostolos Christou  1996    GREECE  GRE  50m  55.92 
175  Tomasz Polewka  1994    POLAND  POL  50m  55.65 
755  Mattias Carlsson  1990  AP3590  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50m  55.88 
78  Luca Mencarini  1995    ITALY  ITA  50m  56.26 
390  Pontus Palmqvist  1991  AV7391  LASS  SWE  50m  56.58 
644  Oskar Ericsson  1997  AF9397  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  56.59 

 
B-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
784  Martin Nilsson  1993  AL6793  SPIF SF  SWE  50m  1:00.30 
389  Daniel Olsson  1996  AF0396  LASS  SWE  50m  1:00.13 
584  Björn Seeliger  2000  AB0101  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  57.99 
254  Petter Fredriksson  1997  AJ4197  SK HAJEN  SWE  50m  56.61 
172  Krzysztof Morawski  1994    POLAND  POL  50m  57.22 
637  Olle Sköld  1999  AK4599  TYRESÖ SS  SWE  50m  59.74 
348  Oskar Johansson  1993  AY7593  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  1:00.30 
467  Hampus Lovinge  1998  AE2998  NKK  SWE  50m  1:00.62 

 
C-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
732  Isak Meding  1998  AP2198  ÖSA  SWE  50m  1:02.10 
597  Anton Marijanovic  2000  AG0100  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50m  1:01.57 
738  Victor Zetterman  1995  AY4195  ÖSA  SWE  50m  1:01.46 
380  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson  1996  AC3196  LASS  SWE  50m  1:01.33 
473  Jonas Andersson  1996  AE2396  POSEIDON  SWE  50m  1:01.40 
48  Mads Ejdrup Hansen  1999    HELSINGØR  DEN  50m  1:01.56 
99  Johan Markus Mowinckel  1995  M090795JOH01  Bergens SC  NOR  50m  1:01.61 
578  Alexander Kesenci  1995  AK7195  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  1:02.22 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  14:53 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner