2018-07-17   17:35:08
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 27
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  02 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  14:18   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
 
Event 27, 200m Medley Men  Finals (3) 
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 
OS: 1:58.40 EM: 2:03.29 EJM: 2:05.06/2:07.54 
 
A-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
35  Sindri Thor Jakobsson  1991    Lambertset  NOR  50m  2:05.81 
704  Linus Kanth  1991  AP5991  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50m  2:05.33 
432  Simon Frank  1990  AS2590  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:03.85 
450  Simon Sjödin  1986  AG6786  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:01.78 
349  Erik Persson  1994  AB6794  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  2:03.35 
82  Frederico Turrini  1987    ESERCITO  ITA  50m  2:04.77 
27  Raphaël Stacchiotti  1992  2370  LUXEMBUORG  LUX  50m  2:05.67 
690  Samuel Törnqvist  1997  AI6197  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50m  2:06.02 

 
B-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
17  Miroslav Aschengeschvanter  1994    PITOP  SVK  50m  2:07.77 
317  Axel Pettersson  1995  AE8995  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  2:07.04 
190  Gal Nevo  1987    ISRAEL  ISR  50m  2:06.80 
644  Oskar Ericsson  1997  AF9397  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  2:06.06 
134  Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas  2000    Bærum  NOR  50m  2:06.28 
441  William Lulek  1998  AJ6998  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:07.00 
375  Anton Andersson  1993  AC1593  LASS  SWE  50m  2:07.25 
152  Oleg Kostin  1992    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  2:08.14 

 
C-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
133  Jakob Bernstein  1995    Bærum  NOR  50m  2:11.24 
354  Emil Hassling  2000  AC1900  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50m  2:10.74 
650  Daniel Räisänen  1999  AE0199  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  2:10.21 
23  Viacheslav Prudnikov  1993    KOR 1 SPB  RUS  50m  2:08.60 
199  Jacob M. Jørgensen  1997  9737AB  KVIK  DEN  50m  2:09.55 
348  Oskar Johansson  1993  AY7593  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  2:10.65 
124  Bendik Søfteland  1996    Bergens SC  NOR  50m  2:10.80 
21  Emils Pone  1997    RIDZENE  LAT  50m  2:11.28 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  02 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  14:18 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner