2018-09-25   14:02:57
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 27
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  01 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  20:26   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
 
Event 27, 200m Medley Men  Heats (13) 
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 
OS: 1:58.40 EM: 2:03.29 EJM: 2:05.06/2:07.54 
 
Heat 1 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
               
               
               
789  Christoffer Vang-Jensen  2001  AZ5301  SPIF SF  SWE  25m  2:30.86 
377  Petter Cyrén  1996  AU8796  LASS  SWE  25m  2:17.72 
433  Wiggo Frohde  2000  AX3300  SK NEPTUN  SWE  25m  2:21.05 
               
               
               
               

 
Heat 2 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
576  Guillermo Illanes  2000  AE8100  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  2:58.73 
745  Leonardo Montes  2002  AN2902  SS04  SWE  50m  2:42.02 
345  Hampus Dahlgren  2001  AG7501  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  2:40.89 
460  Robin Björklund  2002  AA9502  NJURUNDA  SWE  50m  2:39.99 
299  Pontus Westberg  2000  AS9500  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50m  2:33.81 
764  Lars Hallberg  2001  AC2701  TRELLEBORG  SWE  50m  2:35.14 
443  Morgan Martinsson  2001  AN1701  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:40.66 
335  Linus Andersson  2001  AP4301  KARLSTAD  SWE  50m  2:41.11 
339  August Mathisen  2001  AF5901  KARLSTAD  SWE  50m  2:42.83 
               

 
Heat 3 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
253  Andreas Aminoff  2000  AB7900  SK HAJEN  SWE  50m  2:32.60 
767  Mattias Rydqvist  2000  AB7500  TRELLEBORG  SWE  50m  2:30.29 
357  Lucas Lindblom  2000  AG8500  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50m  2:29.89 
285  Simon Fröde  2003  AB0303  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50m  2:29.54 
683  Niklas Nyblom  1999  AK2999  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50m  2:29.16 
615  Nicolas Nolén  2000  AG4500  SK TRITON  SWE  50m  2:29.37 
371  Gunnar Widerberg  2000  AG3700  SK LAXEN  SWE  50m  2:29.59 
488  Richard Berg  1998  AH5598  SK RAN  SWE  50m  2:30.12 
243  Alex Phu  2000  AP6700  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  2:30.93 
484  Linus Ljunghusen  2000  AT6900  POSEIDON  SWE  50m  2:32.78 

 
Heat 4 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
325  Anton Hong  2000  AI8900  KALMAR SS  SWE  50m  2:28.91 
696  Johan Brewitz  2001  AH2101  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50m  2:28.42 
251  David Wollersjö  2000  AD1900  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  2:26.79 
476  Victor Bergstrand  2000  AI8100  POSEIDON  SWE  50m  2:26.12 
664  Johannes Strömberg  2002  AI3102  VELLINGE-N  SWE  50m  2:25.04 
565  Jonathan Hiltonsson  2000  AH1300  SK SYDSIM  SWE  50m  2:25.56 
623  Samuel Rudqvist  1999  AA7799  TROLLHÄTTA  SWE  50m  2:26.46 
556  Sebastian Tufvesson  2000  AJ5100  SKK  SWE  50m  2:28.11 
790  Alfred Åström  1997  AP0197  SPIF SF  SWE  50m  2:28.73 
761  Oskar Robertsson  2000  AE6100  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50m  2:28.94 

 
Heat 5 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
50  Julius Munk  2000    HELSINGØR  DEN  50m  2:24.33 
423  Tobias Åberg  2000  AB2500  MASS  SWE  50m  2:24.09 
118  Mattias R. Thorvik  1998    Aalesund  NOR  50m  2:23.86 
284  Elias Fröde  2001  AE9901  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50m  2:23.42 
51  William Emil Houen  2001    HELSINGØR  DEN  50m  2:23.08 
462  Max Engström  2001  AC9301  NKK  SWE  50m  2:23.19 
666  Anton Steindl  2000  AB2900  HVETLANDA  SWE  50m  2:23.73 
592  Daniel Jonsson  1999  AF8599  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50m  2:23.87 
667  Linus Kahl  2001  AE1501  WISBY SS  SWE  50m  2:24.31 
800  Jonas Malmring  2001  AO1701  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50m  2:24.53 

 
Heat 6 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
344  Anton Dahlgren  1999  AM4999  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  2:22.63 
492  Philip Chen  2000  AC4700  S 71  SWE  50m  2:22.33 
719  Oskar Hanstål  1999  AJ1599  ÄNGELHOLM  SWE  50m  2:21.85 
212  Adam Albringer  1999  AH8999  ELFSBORG  SWE  50m  2:21.13 
366  Dennis Dukic  2000  AC4500  SK LAXEN  SWE  50m  2:20.02 
382  Mattias Grynning  1999  AJ0599  LASS  SWE  50m  2:20.02 
779  Martin Falk  1999  AC1199  SPIF SF  SWE  50m  2:21.35 
692  Anton Widholm  1999  AE6199  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50m  2:22.25 
408  William Lindblom  1998  AN7798  MKK  SWE  50m  2:22.43 
468  Victor Lovinge  2000  AD6300  NKK  SWE  50m  2:23.01 

 
Heat 7 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
316  Erik Nicklasson  1998  AG2598  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  2:19.85 
230  Karl Lindoff  1998  AT1598  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50m  2:19.76 
127  Johannes Kahlbom Wathne  1997    Madla SK  NOR  50m  2:19.49 
580  Hampus Ny  1990  AP1190  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  2:18.64 
590  Alexej Filinau  1998  AL3998  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50m  2:17.91 
649  David Kruthammar  1997  AN6197  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  2:17.97 
517  Gustav Lindström  1998  AD3598  SKELLEFTEÅ  SWE  50m  2:18.78 
421  Sebastian Petersson  2000  AB1500  MASS  SWE  50m  2:19.66 
274  Petter Norén Vosfeldt  1999  AH9599  HÄRNÖSAND  SWE  50m  2:19.79 
70  Nils Lervik  1997    Asker SK  NOR  50m  2:19.92 

 
Heat 8 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
287  Robin Hanson  2001  AA2701  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50m  2:17.91 
227  Axel Brorsson  1996  AX9396  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50m  2:17.59 
407  Marcus Kindberg  1993  AI6993  MKK  SWE  50m  2:17.15 
296  Samuel Talback  2000  AB8500  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50m  2:16.76 
519  Filip Svedberg  1997  AJ0197  SKELLEFTEÅ  SWE  50m  2:16.46 
640  Josef Al-Khalili  2000  AE5700  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  2:16.67 
133  Jakob Bernstein  1995    Bærum  NOR  50m  2:17.12 
401  Anton Andersson  1997  AI4997  MKK  SWE  50m  2:17.58 
499  Alexander Trudov  1999  AT5399  S 71  SWE  50m  2:17.67 
110  Henrik Aspegren  1999    Ullensaker  NOR  50m  2:17.91 

 
Heat 9 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
226  William Brand  1998  AN2198  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50m  2:16.32 
763  Kalle Svensson  1997  AB4797  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50m  2:15.81 
275  Joel Westerlind  1996  AD2796  HÄRNÖSAND  SWE  50m  2:15.21 
198  Viktor Holm  1996  9607AD  KVIK  DEN  50m  2:14.42 
249  Miro Torola  1995  BD1195  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50m  2:13.77 
311  Henry Kerman  1997  AI6597  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  2:14.11 
146  Wilhelm Suominen  1999  99A027  ÅBO  FIN  50m  2:15.19 
766  Victor Lloyd  1996  AH8796  TRELLEBORG  SWE  50m  2:15.51 
594  Pontus Jonsson  2000  AM5300  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50m  2:16.09 
574  Ludwig Hareskog  1998  AH5398  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  2:16.43 

 
Heat 10 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
313  Albin Lövgren  1999  AC0199  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  2:13.67 
124  Bendik Søfteland  1996    Bergens SC  NOR  50m  2:13.46 
627  Hugo Eriksson  1999  AB8599  TUREBERG  SWE  50m  2:12.40 
463  Marcus Forsgren  1996  AM4196  NKK  SWE  50m  2:11.54 
348  Oskar Johansson  1993  AY7593  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  2:11.31 
650  Daniel Räisänen  1999  AE0199  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  2:11.37 
74  Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997    Skjetten  NOR  50m  2:11.96 
541  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström  1998  AR0798  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50m  2:13.07 
116  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997    Aalesund  NOR  50m  2:13.59 
99  Johan Markus Mowinckel  1995  M090795JOH01  Bergens SC  NOR  50m  2:13.71 

 
Heat 11 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
273  Olle Williamsson  1998  AH4198  HS  SWE  50m  2:10.25 
441  William Lulek  1998  AJ6998  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:09.02 
23  Viacheslav Prudnikov  1993    KOR 1 SPB  RUS  50m  2:06.44 
349  Erik Persson  1994  AB6794  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  2:03.40 
82  Frederico Turrini  1987    ESERCITO  ITA  50m  1:59.90 
Marco Koch  1990    DARMSTADT  GER  50m  2:01.89 
644  Oskar Ericsson  1997  AF9397  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  2:05.72 
134  Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas  2000    Bærum  NOR  50m  2:07.81 
467  Hampus Lovinge  1998  AE2998  NKK  SWE  50m  2:09.44 
434  Karl Gustav Gérnyi  1999  AG9599  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:11.15 

 
Heat 12 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
152  Oleg Kostin  1992    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  2:10.08 
317  Axel Pettersson  1995  AE8995  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  2:08.78 
203  Sebastian Ovesen  1994  9429AB  KVIK  DEN  50m  2:05.95 
167  Radoslaw Kawecki  1991    POLAND  POL  50m  2:03.01 
103  Andreas Vazaios  1994    GREECE  GRE  50m  1:58.92 
27  Raphaël Stacchiotti  1992  2370  LUXEMBUORG  LUX  50m  2:00.28 
704  Linus Kanth  1991  AP5991  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50m  2:04.28 
432  Simon Frank  1990  AS2590  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:07.19 
172  Krzysztof Morawski  1994    POLAND  POL  50m  2:09.15 
21  Emils Pone  1997    RIDZENE  LAT  50m  2:10.98 

 
Heat 13 (13) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
199  Jacob M. Jørgensen  1997  9737AB  KVIK  DEN  50m  2:09.86 
375  Anton Andersson  1993  AC1593  LASS  SWE  50m  2:08.67 
151  Evgeny Koptelov  1993    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  2:05.74 
17  Miroslav Aschengeschvanter  1994    PITOP  SVK  50m  2:02.50 
450  Simon Sjödin  1986  AG6786  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  1:58.10 
190  Gal Nevo  1987    ISRAEL  ISR  50m  2:00.25 
35  Sindri Thor Jakobsson  1991    Lambertset  NOR  50m  2:03.62 
690  Samuel Törnqvist  1997  AI6197  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50m  2:07.10 
470  Hugo Rydberg  1998  AA8798  NKK  SWE  50m  2:09.11 
354  Emil Hassling  2000  AC1900  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50m  2:10.93 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  20:26 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner