2019-10-20   09:14:42
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 5
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  30 March 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  14:47   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
 
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men  Finals (3) 
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 
ER: Radoslaw Kawecki (1991) 1:54.24 2012-08-02 
NR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:59.29 2014-04-10 
OS: 1:57.27 EM: 2:02.20 EJM: 2:03.50/2:06.68 
 
A-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
644  Oskar Ericsson  1997  AF9397  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50m  2:02.22 
254  Petter Fredriksson  1997  AJ4197  SK HAJEN  SWE  50m  2:01.99 
755  Mattias Carlsson  1990  AP3590  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50m  2:00.95 
78  Luca Mencarini  1995    ITALY  ITA  50m  2:00.31 
317  Axel Pettersson  1995  AE8995  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50m  2:00.90 
791  Kristian Kron  1992  AY2192  HS  SWE  50m  2:01.54 
167  Radoslaw Kawecki  1991    POLAND  POL  50m  2:02.14 
82  Frederico Turrini  1987    ESERCITO  ITA  50m  2:02.61 

 
B-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
Elijah Stolz  1993    ATUS GRAZ  AUT  50m  2:09.29 
432  Simon Frank  1990  AS2590  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  2:05.71 
184  Mateusz Wysoczynski  1993    POLAND  POL  50m  2:03.89 
108  Apostolos Christou  1996    GREECE  GRE  50m  2:02.72 
172  Krzysztof Morawski  1994    POLAND  POL  50m  2:03.56 
584  Björn Seeliger  2000  AB0101  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50m  2:05.70 
390  Pontus Palmqvist  1991  AV7391  LASS  SWE  50m  2:07.05 
375  Anton Andersson  1993  AC1593  LASS  SWE  50m  2:09.45 

 
C-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
766  Victor Lloyd  1996  AH8796  TRELLEBORG  SWE  50m  2:15.13 
99  Johan Markus Mowinckel  1995  M090795JOH01  Bergens SC  NOR  50m  2:13.87 
597  Anton Marijanovic  2000  AG0100  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50m  2:13.00 
348  Oskar Johansson  1993  AY7593  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50m  2:11.14 
389  Daniel Olsson  1996  AF0396  LASS  SWE  50m  2:12.40 
200  Oliver Marcus Meng  1997  9731AM  KVIK  DEN  50m  2:13.31 
784  Martin Nilsson  1993  AL6793  SPIF SF  SWE  50m  2:13.97 
48  Mads Ejdrup Hansen  1999    HELSINGØR  DEN  50m  2:15.26 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  30 March 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control  Print Time  14:47 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner