2019-10-14   08:49:29
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 7
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  30 March 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  14:47   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
 
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Men  Finals (3) 
WR: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 
ER: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 
EM: 23.87 
 
A-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
57  Riku Pöytäkivi  1993  93A973  HELSINGFOR  FIN  50m  24.57 
169  Pawel Korzeniowski  1985    POLAND  POL  50m  24.43 
155  Evgeny Sedov  1996    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  24.26 
157  Sergei Fesikov  1989    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  24.10 
77  Piero Codia  1989    ITALY  ITA  50m  24.26 
15  Nico Meyer  1992    MANDEVILLE  RSA  50m  24.42 
23  Viacheslav Prudnikov  1993    KOR 1 SPB  RUS  50m  24.44 
65  Kregor Zirk  1999  1290023  PLYMOUTH  EST  50m  24.61 

 
B-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
465  Alexander Frost  1997  AM5997  NKK  SWE  50m  24.93 
257  Jesper Björk  1993  AU5793  HS  SWE  50m  24.88 
30  Niksja Stojkovski  1994    Lambertset  NOR  50m  24.72 
151  Evgeny Koptelov  1993    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  24.67 
152  Oleg Kostin  1992    RUSSIA  RUS  50m  24.70 
170  Oskar Krupecki  1992    POLAND  POL  50m  24.76 
431  Pontus Flodqvist  1988  AB5388  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  24.93 
593  Jesper Jonsson  1993  AS9393  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50m  24.99 

 
C-Final 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  Code  Pool  Time 
 
134  Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas  2000    Bærum  NOR  50m  25.24 
107  Stefanos Dimitriadis  1989    GREECE  GRE  50m  25.20 
171  Kacper Majchrzak  1992    POLAND  POL  50m  25.04 
103  Andreas Vazaios  1994    GREECE  GRE  50m  25.02 
442  Linus Magnusson  1990  AB4790  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50m  25.04 
116  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997    Aalesund  NOR  50m  25.07 
386  Alexander Linge  1992  AG0592  LASS  SWE  50m  25.21 
100  Marius Solaat Rødland  1997    Bergens SC  NOR  50m  25.33 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  30 March 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control  Print Time  14:47 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner