2019-10-21   15:57:42
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

13_S
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men 
 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 
ER: Milorad Cavic (1984) 49.95 2009-08-01 
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 
OS: 51.71 EM: 53.43 EJM: 54.69/55.78 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  Code  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
169  Korzeniowski Pawel  1985  POLAND  POL  50 m  51.46   
151  Koptelov Evgeny  1993  RUSSIA  RUS  50 m  51.50   
77  Codia Piero  1989  ITALY  ITA  50 m  51.69   
23  Prudnikov Viacheslav  1993  KOR 1 SPB  RUS  50 m  51.94   
170  Krupecki Oskar  1992  POLAND  POL  50 m  52.72   
87  D´Angelo Daniele  1995  ANIENE  ITA  50 m  53.00   
107  Dimitriadis Stefanos  1989  GREECE  GRE  50 m  53.08   
450  Sjödin Simon  1986  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50 m  53.40   
15  Meyer Nico  1992  MANDEVILLE  RSA  50 m  53.48   
10  257  Björk Jesper  1993  HS  SWE  50 m  53.63   
11  378  Ekström Oscar  1994  LASS  SWE  50 m  53.78   
12  65  Zirk Kregor  1999  PLYMOUTH  EST  50 m  54.04   
13  386  Linge Alexander  1992  LASS  SWE  50 m  54.33   
14  84  Pelizzari Matteo  1991  ANIENE  ITA  50 m  54.35   
15  593  Jonsson Jesper  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  54.39   
16  17  Aschengeschvanter Miroslav  1994  PITOP  SVK  50 m  54.50   
17  190  Nevo Gal  1987  ISRAEL  ISR  50 m  54.73   
18  30  Stojkovski Niksja  1994  Lambertset  NOR  50 m  55.11   
19  35  Jakobsson Sindri Thor  1991  Lambertset  NOR  50 m  55.13   
20  133  Bernstein Jakob  1995  Bærum  NOR  50 m  55.17   
21  390  Palmqvist Pontus  1991  LASS  SWE  50 m  55.69   
22  116  Bøen Sigurd Holten  1997  Aalesund  NOR  50 m  55.87   
23  57  Pöytäkivi Riku  1993  HELSINGFOR  FIN  50 m  55.97   
24  314  Malm Markus  1997  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  56.04   
25  311  Kerman Henry  1997  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  56.15   
26  313  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  56.18   
27  Stolz Elijah  1993  ATUS GRAZ  AUT  50 m  56.50   
28  690  Törnqvist Samuel  1997  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50 m  56.68   
29  305  Fürst Markus  1996  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  56.80   
30  519  Svedberg Filip  1997  SKELLEFTEÅ  SWE  50 m  56.87   
31  21  Pone Emils  1997  RIDZENE  LAT  50 m  57.12   
32  467  Lovinge Hampus  1998  NKK  SWE  50 m  57.21   
33  134  Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto  2000  Bærum  NOR  50 m  57.44   
34  352  Christensson Alfred  1998  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  57.47   
35  74  Fløgstad Ole-Mikal  1997  Skjetten  NOR  50 m  57.50   
36  797  Saunonen Nikita  1997  Aurajoen  FIN  50 m  57.57   
37  283  Fridsjö Viktor  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  57.58   
38  100  Rødland Marius Solaat  1997  Bergens SC  NOR  50 m  57.76   
39  372  Widerberg Teodor  1998  SK LAXEN  SWE  50 m  57.87   
40  571  Brandt Erik  1999  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  58.02   
41  347  Johansson Anton  1996  KUNGSBACKA  SWE  50 m  58.05   
42  355  Hoff Oskar  1998  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  58.12   
43  763  Svensson Kalle  1997  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50 m  58.16   
44  777  Danielsson Jacob  1998  SPIF SF  SWE  50 m  58.42   
45  125  Wigdel Truls  1999  Madla SK  NOR  50 m  58.60   
46  465  Frost Alexander  1997  NKK  SWE  50 m  58.70   
47  226  Brand William  1998  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50 m  58.74   
48  375  Andersson Anton  1993  LASS  SWE  50 m  59.13   
49  511  Larsson Isak  2000  SJÖBO SS  SWE  50 m  59.16   
50  93  Christiansen Ole Aasen  1995  Bergens SC  NOR  50 m  59.20   
51  230  Lindoff Karl  1998  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50 m  59.22   
52  486  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  59.27   
53  200  Marcus Meng Oliver  1997  KVIK  DEN  50 m  59.33   
54  278  Persson Mika  1998  HÖGANÄS SS  SWE  50 m  59.41   
55  628  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  TUREBERG  SWE  50 m  59.43   
56  513  Olsson Oscar  1999  SJÖBO SS  SWE  50 m  59.62   
57  640  Al-Khalili Josef  2000  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50 m  59.79   
58  127  Wathne Johannes Kahlbom  1997  Madla SK  NOR  50 m  59.85   
59  393  Kurilenko David  1999  LJUNGBY SS  SWE  50 m  59.85   
60  592  Jonsson Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  59.86   
61  341  Rydahl Johan  2001  KARLSTAD  SWE  50 m  59.96   
62  458  Björklund Erik  1998  NJURUNDA  SWE  50 m  59.97   
63  660  Larsson Albin  1998  VARBERG  SWE  50 m  1:00.00   
64  553  Peterson Lukas  1998  SKK  SWE  50 m  1:00.07   
65  407  Kindberg Marcus  1993  MKK  SWE  50 m  1:00.17   
66  382  Grynning Mattias  1999  LASS  SWE  50 m  1:00.26   
67  727  Gradin André  1994  ÖSA  SWE  50 m  1:00.29   
68  719  Hanstål Oskar  1999  ÄNGELHOLM  SWE  50 m  1:00.30   
69  129  Bjelland Eivind  1998  Madla SK  NOR  50 m  1:00.37   
70  366  Dukic Dennis  2000  SK LAXEN  SWE  50 m  1:00.42   
71  249  Torola Miro  1995  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50 m  1:00.64   
72  274  Norén Vosfeldt Petter  1999  HÄRNÖSAND  SWE  50 m  1:00.75   
73  423  Åberg Tobias  2000  MASS  SWE  50 m  1:00.83   
74  760  Larsson Steven Angelo  1998  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50 m  1:00.90   
75  50  Munk Julius  2000  HELSINGØR  DEN  50 m  1:00.93   
76  275  Westerlind Joel  1996  HÄRNÖSAND  SWE  50 m  1:00.96   
77  287  Hanson Robin  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  1:01.09   
78  370  Sandgren Robin  1997  SK LAXEN  SWE  50 m  1:01.10   
79  75  Aanesen Viktor  1999  Skjetten  NOR  50 m  1:01.15   
80  316  Nicklasson Erik  1998  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  1:01.28   
81  472  Myrlander William  1997  NÄSSJÖ  SWE  50 m  1:01.28   
82  540  Kaufmann Alex  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50 m  1:01.32   
83  359  Norén Johan  1986  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  1:01.38   
84  517  Lindström Gustav  1998  SKELLEFTEÅ  SWE  50 m  1:01.40   
85  580  Ny Hampus  1990  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  1:01.52   
86  766  Lloyd Victor  1996  TRELLEBORG  SWE  50 m  1:01.57   
87  110  Aspegren Henrik  1999  Ullensaker  NOR  50 m  1:01.60   
88  117  Ruud William  1999  Aalesund  NOR  50 m  1:01.81   
89  666  Steindl Anton  2000  HVETLANDA  SWE  50 m  1:01.93   
90  118  Thorvik Mattias R.  1998  Aalesund  NOR  50 m  1:02.30   
91  615  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  SWE  50 m  1:02.35   
92  726  Finnström Dennis  1995  ÖSA  SWE  50 m  1:02.43   
93  415  Persson Edvin  1999  SS MORA  SWE  50 m  1:02.56   
94  296  Talback Samuel  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  1:02.70   
95  288  Josefsson-Rudberg William  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  1:02.88   
96  488  Berg Richard  1998  SK RAN  SWE  50 m  1:03.00   
97  675  Frylmark Karl  1999  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50 m  1:03.00   
98  479  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  1:03.37   
99  764  Hallberg Lars  2001  TRELLEBORG  SWE  50 m  1:03.73   
100  757  Fageeh Navid  1997  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50 m  1:03.93   
101  421  Petersson Sebastian  2000  MASS  SWE  50 m  1:04.14   
102  484  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  1:04.17   
103  487  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  1:04.32   
104  636  Redelius Daniel  2000  TYRESÖ SS  SWE  50 m  1:04.33   
105  646  Halldén Victor  2000  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50 m  1:04.66   
106  325  Hong Anton  2000  KALMAR SS  SWE  50 m  1:04.88   
107  713  Dzafic Mirza  2000  VÄXJÖ SS  SWE  50 m  1:05.04   
108  781  Hysing Elias  2000  SPIF SF  SWE  50 m  1:05.10   
109  243  Phu Alex  2000  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50 m  1:05.20   
110  658  Carlsson Jonatan  2001  VARBERG  SWE  50 m  1:05.21   
111  800  Malmring Jonas  2001  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50 m  1:05.60   
112  424  Blom Simon  1999  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50 m  1:05.67   
113  683  Nyblom Niklas  1999  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50 m  1:05.75   
114  371  Widerberg Gunnar  2000  SK LAXEN  SWE  50 m  1:05.78   
115  284  Fröde Elias  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  1:05.84   
116  664  Strömberg Johannes  2002  VELLINGE-N  SWE  50 m  1:06.18   
117  730  Landström Elias  2000  ÖSA  SWE  50 m  1:06.30   
118  758  Hansson Gabriel  2000  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50 m  1:07.31   
119  395  Svensson Garri  2000  LJUNGBY SS  SWE  50 m  1:07.96   
120  460  Björklund Robin  2002  NJURUNDA  SWE  50 m  1:09.13   
121  559  Christiansen Jens  2001  SK SYDSIM  SWE  50 m  1:09.49   
122  548  Jacobsson Fredrik  2001  SKK  SWE  50 m  1:10.10   
123  787  Stålmarck David  2001  SPIF SF  SWE  50 m  1:13.21   
124  745  Montes Leonardo  2002  SS04  SWE  50 m  1:13.82   
125  335  Andersson Linus  2001  KARLSTAD  SWE  50 m  1:19.36   
126  339  Mathisen August  2001  KARLSTAD  SWE  50 m  1:23.36   
127  789  Vang-Jensen Christoffer  2001  SPIF SF  SWE  25 m  1:10.21   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  09:03 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner