2019-10-14   09:03:53
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

19_S
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Men 
 
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 
OS: 48.44 EM: 50:24 EJM: 51:03/51.46 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  Code  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
807  Grechin Andrey  1987  GENEVE  RUS  50 m  48.42   
76  Orsi Marco  1990  ITALY  ITA  50 m  48.47   
169  Korzeniowski Pawel  1985  POLAND  POL  50 m  48.55   
109  Meladinis Odyssefs  1990  GREECE  GRE  50 m  49.07   
171  Majchrzak Kacper  1992  POLAND  POL  50 m  49.14   
155  Sedov Evgeny  1996  RUSSIA  RUS  50 m  49.23   
163  Holub Jan  1996  POLAND  POL  50 m  49.28   
40  Sadauskas Mindaugas  1990  LITHUANIA  LTU  50 m  49.49   
22  Aizetullov Evgenii  1990  KOR 1 SPB  RUS  50 m  49.82   
10  157  Fesikov Sergei  1989  RUSSIA  RUS  50 m  49.82   
11  183  Wypych Filip  1991  POLAND  POL  50 m  49.91   
12  77  Codia Piero  1989  ITALY  ITA  50 m  49.95   
13  30  Stojkovski Niksja  1994  Lambertset  NOR  50 m  49.96   
14  41  Liukkonen Ari-Pekka  1989  FINLAND  FIN  50 m  50.00   
15  259  Eliasson Isak  1996  HS  SWE  50 m  50.08   
16  87  D´Angelo Daniele  1995  ANIENE  ITA  50 m  50.11   
17  103  Vazaios Andreas  1994  GREECE  GRE  50 m  50.37   
18  83  di Giorgio Alex  1990  ANIENE  ITA  50 m  50.41   
19  150  Kliukin Aleksandr  1993  RUSSIA  RUS  50 m  50.43   
20  23  Prudnikov Viacheslav  1993  KOR 1 SPB  RUS  50 m  50.48   
21  108  Christou Apostolos  1996  GREECE  GRE  50 m  50.59   
22  304  Forndal Daniel  1997  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  50.63   
23  100  Rødland Marius Solaat  1997  Bergens SC  NOR  50 m  50.77   
24  90  Lie Markus  1995  Bergen  NOR  50 m  50.79   
25  378  Ekström Oscar  1994  LASS  SWE  50 m  50.79   
26  416  Andréasson Robin  1988  MASS  SWE  50 m  50.93   
27  386  Linge Alexander  1992  LASS  SWE  50 m  50.94   
28  15  Meyer Nico  1992  MANDEVILLE  RSA  50 m  51.03   
29  189  Allonen Severi  1991  JYVÄSKYLÄ  FIN  50 m  51.04   
30  170  Krupecki Oskar  1992  POLAND  POL  50 m  51.14   
31  16  Unger Dominik  1995  USC GRAZ  AUT  50 m  51.17   
32  593  Jonsson Jesper  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  51.36   
33  187  Vuorela Teemu  1994  JYVÄSKYLÄ  FIN  50 m  51.38   
34  203  Ovesen Sebastian  1994  KVIK  DEN  50 m  51.44   
35  265  Holmström Jonas  1992  HS  SWE  50 m  51.57   
36  94  Haugen Håkon Wulf  1996  Bergens SC  NOR  50 m  51.59   
37  722  Kertes Daniel  1999  ÄNGELHOLM  SWE  50 m  51.69   
38  306  Grimberg Filip  1998  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  52.02   
39  205  Krøyer Svendsen Marcus  1997  KVIK  DEN  50 m  52.06   
40  67  Zammitt Matthew  1995  PLYMOUTH  MLT  50 m  52.07   
41  116  Bøen Sigurd Holten  1997  Aalesund  NOR  50 m  52.13   
42  390  Palmqvist Pontus  1991  LASS  SWE  50 m  52.21   
43  168  Klich Kacper  1994  POLAND  POL  50 m  52.30   
44  375  Andersson Anton  1993  LASS  SWE  50 m  52.37   
45  591  Huth Joel  1996  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  52.38   
46  797  Saunonen Nikita  1997  Aurajoen  FIN  50 m  52.45   
47  402  Brännerud Garcia Johan  1994  MKK  SWE  50 m  52.46   
48  698  Dahlman Gustaf  1997  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50 m  52.54   
49  571  Brandt Erik  1999  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  52.56   
50  124  Søfteland Bendik  1996  Bergens SC  NOR  50 m  52.81   
51  442  Magnusson Linus  1990  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50 m  52.81   
52  309  Johansson Victor  1998  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  52.83   
53  584  Seeliger Björn  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  52.83   
54  125  Wigdel Truls  1999  Madla SK  NOR  50 m  52.87   
55  57  Pöytäkivi Riku  1993  HELSINGFOR  FIN  50 m  52.88   
56  463  Forsgren Marcus  1996  NKK  SWE  50 m  52.96   
57  305  Fürst Markus  1996  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  53.00   
58  647  Hedman Filip  1998  TÄBY SIM  SWE  50 m  53.00   
59  500  Altman Elias  1998  SALTSJÖB  SWE  50 m  53.03   
60  21  Pone Emils  1997  RIDZENE  LAT  50 m  53.11   
61  406  Hinderup Eric  1998  MKK  SWE  50 m  53.11   
62  176  Roguski Bartlomiej  1993  POLAND  POL  50 m  53.24   
63  200  Marcus Meng Oliver  1997  KVIK  DEN  50 m  53.32   
64  470  Rydberg Hugo  1998  NKK  SWE  50 m  53.37   
65  619  Wetterborg Rasmus  1996  SK TRITON  SWE  50 m  53.40   
66  129  Bjelland Eivind  1998  Madla SK  NOR  50 m  53.42   
67  117  Ruud William  1999  Aalesund  NOR  50 m  53.43   
68  478  Cedervall Hugo  1997  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  53.49   
69  164  Holub Maciej  1995  POLAND  POL  50 m  53.50   
70  465  Frost Alexander  1997  NKK  SWE  50 m  53.50   
71  74  Fløgstad Ole-Mikal  1997  Skjetten  NOR  50 m  53.51   
72  313  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  53.56   
73  120  Irgens Michael Gutierrez  1995  Bergens SC  NOR  50 m  53.69   
74  126  Gidskehaug Erik Årsland  1997  Madla SK  NOR  50 m  53.79   
75  506  Gausel Elias  1996  S 02  SWE  50 m  53.93   
76  38  Boicovs Jevgenijs  1997  JELGAVAS  LAT  50 m  54.11   
77  372  Widerberg Teodor  1998  SK LAXEN  SWE  50 m  54.13   
78  391  Törnström Thomas  1992  LASS  SWE  50 m  54.27   
79  541  Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50 m  54.34   
80  389  Olsson Daniel  1996  LASS  SWE  50 m  54.37   
81  364  Svensson Hampus  1999  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  54.43   
82  70  Lervik Nils  1997  Asker SK  NOR  50 m  54.44   
83  608  Attellesey Ahmad  1995  SK TRITON  SWE  50 m  54.62   
84  227  Brorsson Axel  1996  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50 m  54.67   
85  625  Bolle Henrik  1996  TUREBERG  SWE  50 m  54.70   
86  278  Persson Mika  1998  HÖGANÄS SS  SWE  50 m  54.73   
87  312  Lärkfeldt Tim  2000  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  54.74   
88  597  Marijanovic Anton  2000  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  54.78   
89  Kristofik Martin  1998  PBPO  SVK  50 m  54.90   
90  341  Rydahl Johan  2001  KARLSTAD  SWE  50 m  54.90   
91  574  Hareskog Ludwig  1998  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  55.06   
92  352  Christensson Alfred  1998  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  55.08   
93  519  Svedberg Filip  1997  SKELLEFTEÅ  SWE  50 m  55.09   
94  583  Rantanen Rasmus  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  55.12   
95  20  Bobrovs Daniils  1997  RIDZENE  LAT  50 m  55.14   
96  408  Lindblom William  1998  MKK  SWE  50 m  55.17   
97  453  Weidlitz Filip  1997  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50 m  55.32   
98  476  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  55.50   
99  676  Frödeberg Gustav  1997  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50 m  55.55   
100  223  Reinholdsson William  1997  ELFSBORG  SWE  50 m  55.69   
101  29  Bråthen Jørgen Scheie  1995  Lambertset  NOR  50 m  55.70   
102  592  Jonsson Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  55.73   
103  580  Ny Hampus  1990  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  55.83   
104  212  Albringer Adam  1999  ELFSBORG  SWE  50 m  55.85   
105  487  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  55.87   
106  439  Käll Jönsson Carl  1999  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50 m  55.90   
107  616  Skarin Oskar  1999  SK TRITON  SWE  50 m  56.05   
108  75  Aanesen Viktor  1999  Skjetten  NOR  50 m  56.07   
109  637  Sköld Olle  1999  TYRESÖ SS  SWE  50 m  56.13   
110  726  Finnström Dennis  1995  ÖSA  SWE  50 m  56.22   
111  370  Sandgren Robin  1997  SK LAXEN  SWE  50 m  56.33   
112  763  Svensson Kalle  1997  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50 m  56.33   
113  230  Lindoff Karl  1998  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50 m  56.35   
114  623  Rudqvist Samuel  1999  TROLLHÄTTA  SWE  50 m  56.35   
115  215  Cavka Anes  1999  ELFSBORG  SWE  50 m  56.38   
116  587  Ydenius Axel  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  56.53   
117  287  Hanson Robin  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  56.67   
118  511  Larsson Isak  2000  SJÖBO SS  SWE  50 m  56.75   
119  274  Norén Vosfeldt Petter  1999  HÄRNÖSAND  SWE  50 m  56.78   
120  458  Björklund Erik  1998  NJURUNDA  SWE  50 m  56.88   
121  256  Rogmark Martin  1996  SK HAJEN  SWE  50 m  56.93   
122  667  Kahl Linus  2001  WISBY SS  SWE  50 m  56.93   
123  472  Myrlander William  1997  NÄSSJÖ  SWE  50 m  57.00   
124  499  Trudov Alexander  1999  S 71  SWE  50 m  57.04   
125  308  Holmquist Marcus  2000  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  57.14   
126  602  Schreck Klaudius  2001  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  57.22   
127  128  Samuelsen Tim  1997  Madla SK  NOR  50 m  57.29   
128  433  Frohde Wiggo  2000  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50 m  57.36   
129  393  Kurilenko David  1999  LJUNGBY SS  SWE  50 m  57.41   
130  376  Andersson Tom  1998  LASS  SWE  50 m  57.51   
131  394  Nagy Gergö  1995  LJUNGBY SS  SWE  50 m  57.60   
132  479  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  57.67   
133  540  Kaufmann Alex  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50 m  57.83   
134  462  Engström Max  2001  NKK  SWE  50 m  57.86   
135  51  Houen William Emil  2001  HELSINGØR  DEN  50 m  57.88   
136  293  Swanepoel Hugo  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  58.05   
137  767  Rydqvist Mattias  2000  TRELLEBORG  SWE  50 m  58.05   
138  562  Halilovic Dennie  2002  SK SYDSIM  SWE  50 m  58.18   
139  800  Malmring Jonas  2001  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50 m  58.18   
140  353  Dellhede Christoffer  2001  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  58.28   
141  662  Sundén Jakob  1995  VARBERG  SWE  50 m  58.44   
142  251  Wollersjö David  2000  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50 m  58.46   
143  664  Strömberg Johannes  2002  VELLINGE-N  SWE  50 m  58.54   
144  380  Gannholm-Johansson Oskar  1996  LASS  SWE  50 m  58.73   
145  395  Svensson Garri  2000  LJUNGBY SS  SWE  50 m  58.82   
146  332  Kromnow Elias  1999  KARLSKRONA  SWE  50 m  58.99   
147  720  Hellzén Petter  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  SWE  50 m  59.36   
148  754  Assor Alexander  2000  UDDEVALLA  SWE  50 m  59.46   
149  673  Brandt Simon  2000  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50 m  59.52   
150  253  Aminoff Andreas  2000  SK HAJEN  SWE  50 m  59.55   
151  320  Svan Viktor  2000  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  59.59   
152  781  Hysing Elias  2000  SPIF SF  SWE  50 m  59.90   
153  658  Carlsson Jonatan  2001  VARBERG  SWE  50 m  59.96   
154  360  Petersson Tim  1999  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  1:00.34   
155  559  Christiansen Jens  2001  SK SYDSIM  SWE  50 m  1:01.10   
156  284  Fröde Elias  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  1:01.33   
157  285  Fröde Simon  2003  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  1:02.57   
158  787  Stålmarck David  2001  SPIF SF  SWE  50 m  1:03.93   
159  745  Montes Leonardo  2002  SS04  SWE  50 m  1:04.28   
160  357  Lindblom Lucas  2000  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  1:05.43   
161  576  Illanes Guillermo  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  1:06.11   
162  339  Mathisen August  2001  KARLSTAD  SWE  50 m  1:07.64   
163  518  Lindström Herman  1996  SKELLEFTEÅ  SWE  25 m  53.70   
164  789  Vang-Jensen Christoffer  2001  SPIF SF  SWE  25 m  59.92   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  09:03 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner