2018-12-12   00:40:47
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

26_S
Event 26, 400m Freestyle Women 
 
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 3:58.37 2014-08-23 
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 3:59.15 2009-07-26 
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 4:06.04 2014-03-16 
OS: 4:06.45 EM: 4:18.97 EJM: 4:21.98/4:29.43 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  Code  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
81  Masini Luccetti Chiara  1993  FORESTALE  ITA  50 m  4:09.00   
186  Zukowska Paula  1993  POLAND  POL  50 m  4:12.62   
Hufnagl Claudia  1996  USC GRAZ  AUT  50 m  4:13.50   
Foos Reva  1993  DARMSTADT  GER  50 m  4:14.96   
161  Czerniak Monika  1992  POLAND  POL  50 m  4:15.14   
810  Negri Susanna  1990  LIVORNO  ITA  50 m  4:15.20   
165  Karpisz Milena  1997  POLAND  POL  50 m  4:16.49   
174  Piechota Paulina  1999  POLAND  POL  50 m  4:16.57   
440  Lajunen Laura  1992  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50 m  4:20.05   
10  31  Løvberg Marte  1999  Lambertset  NOR  50 m  4:21.45  AFR 
11  173  Orczykowska Wioletta  1997  POLAND  POL  50 m  4:21.93   
12  505  Dahlgren Erica  1997  S 02  SWE  50 m  4:22.25   
13  693  Berggren Frida  1994  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50 m  4:22.25   
14  610  Forés Alba  1998  SK TRITON  SWE  50 m  4:23.20   
15  197  Holm Josephine  1999  KVIK  DEN  50 m  4:23.79   
16  139  Smith Majken  1997  Bærum  NOR  50 m  4:25.51   
17  204  Schütt Ida  1996  KVIK  DEN  50 m  4:26.21   
18  140  Stenseth Stine Lise  1994  Bærum  NOR  50 m  4:26.33   
19  596  Klasson Carin  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  4:27.22   
20  428  Ekman Christine  1994  SK NEPTUN  SWE  50 m  4:27.42   
21  36  Pedersen Malene  1996  Lambertset  NOR  50 m  4:28.32   
22  678  Halldén Louise  1998  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50 m  4:28.67   
23  303  Eriksson Hanna  1999  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  50 m  4:28.77   
24  291  Rotstam Emma  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:29.12   
25  113  Bjørlykke Silje Mari  2000  Aalesund  NOR  50 m  4:29.90   
26  524  Hjalmarsson Louise  1997  SKÖVDE SS  SWE  50 m  4:30.22   
27  544  Sundstedt Emma  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50 m  4:30.76   
28  663  Håkansson Rebecca  1996  VELLINGE-N  SWE  50 m  4:31.18   
29  617  Ståhl Moa  1995  SK TRITON  SWE  50 m  4:31.87   
30  515  Sjöholm Erica  1997  SJÖBO SS  SWE  50 m  4:32.23   
31  710  Wiman Clara  1996  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50 m  4:32.54   
32  286  Hanson Isabelle  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:33.92   
33  516  Sjöholm Lina  2000  SJÖBO SS  SWE  50 m  4:33.96   
34  282  Eriksen Ida  1997  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:34.27   
35  793  Muzito Gloria  2002  SUNDSVALL  SWE  50 m  4:35.65   
36  600  Roloff Emma  2002  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  4:35.82   
37  570  Thörner Elin  1998  SÄFFLE SS  SWE  50 m  4:35.93   
38  232  Ülger Olivia  2000  ESLÖVS SS  SWE  50 m  4:36.12   
39  270  Palmkvist Johanna  1999  HS  SWE  50 m  4:36.13   
40  585  Sundstrand Emma  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  4:36.23   
41  564  Heimsten Sofia  1997  SK SYDSIM  SWE  50 m  4:37.47   
42  260  Hallbäck Ebba  2000  HS  SWE  50 m  4:37.53   
43  240  Kristensson Alfhild  1999  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50 m  4:37.87   
44  295  Södersten Elin  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:39.60   
45  413  Mikkelsen Josephine  2002  MKK  SWE  50 m  4:40.93   
46  601  Roloff Wilma  2000  SÖDERTÖRN  SWE  50 m  4:41.80   
47  464  Franzén Michelle  1993  NKK  SWE  50 m  4:42.10   
48  529  Staflund Erica  1999  SKÖVDE SS  SWE  50 m  4:42.64   
49  399  Lannhard Frida  2000  LUDVIKA SS  SWE  50 m  4:42.74   
50  510  Andersson Augusta  1997  SJÖBO SS  SWE  50 m  4:43.16   
51  501  Hammar Astrid  2000  SALTSJÖB  SWE  50 m  4:43.34   
52  724  Sundström Filippa  2001  ÄNGELHOLM  SWE  50 m  4:43.88   
53  545  Wallén Malin  1997  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50 m  4:43.96   
54  535  Bring Nina  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  SWE  50 m  4:44.13   
55  244  Reinhold Andrea  2001  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50 m  4:44.48   
56  290  Lidström Linda  1997  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:44.53   
57  674  Dimitriou Sagré Emma  1999  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50 m  4:45.67   
58  803  Eklund Cornelia  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:47.55   
59  612  Grönberg Madeleine  1999  SK TRITON  SWE  50 m  4:47.58   
60  289  Sandh Linnéa  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:48.28   
61  566  Johansson Klara  2001  SK SYDSIM  SWE  50 m  4:48.56   
62  356  Johannesson Elin  1999  LANDSKRONA  SWE  50 m  4:48.72   
63  701  Eklund Malin  2001  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50 m  4:49.94   
64  336  Eklund-Ramböl Elvira  1997  KARLSTAD  SWE  50 m  4:50.29   
65  115  Roth Hedda  2001  Aalesund  NOR  50 m  4:50.42   
66  577  Jonsson Carolina  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  4:51.39   
67  298  Wensmark Josefin  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:51.60   
68  622  Lätt Annie  2001  TROLLHÄTTA  SWE  50 m  4:51.65   
69  497  Karlsson Moa  2002  S 71  SWE  50 m  4:52.62   
70  334  Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  SWE  50 m  4:55.77   
71  668  Sandsjö Tone  2003  WISBY SS  SWE  50 m  4:57.14   
72  502  Avdic Selma  2003  S 02  SWE  50 m  4:57.44   
73  279  Arrhén Andersson Ella  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  4:57.55   
74  796  Rantakokko Reetta  2001  Aurajoen  FIN  50 m  4:57.63   
75  498  Rönningdal Emilia  2002  S 71  SWE  50 m  4:58.10   
76  219  Melin Emelie  2000  ELFSBORG  SWE  50 m  4:58.40   
77  709  Walldén Adelina  2002  VÄSTERÅS  SWE  50 m  4:59.14   
78  228  Fundberg Linnea  1999  ESKILSTUNA  SWE  50 m  5:00.32   
79  549  Lönnberg Smilla  2001  SKK  SWE  50 m  5:00.62   
80  569  Johansson Petra  1997  SÄFFLE SS  SWE  50 m  5:00.74   
81  546  Eklöf Klara  2002  SKK  SWE  50 m  5:00.98   
82  280  Bergerstam Sandra  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  5:01.16   
83  575  Huslid Tina  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  SWE  50 m  5:03.20   
84  281  Edbom Ebba  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  SWE  50 m  5:03.41   
85  373  Wijk Mellie  2002  SK LAXEN  SWE  50 m  5:03.43   
86  340  Rydahl Isabelle  2003  KARLSTAD  SWE  50 m  5:05.88   
87  482  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  SWE  50 m  5:06.87   
88  237  Edgren Linnea  2002  GÖTEBORG  SWE  50 m  5:07.98   
89  552  Nordström Elsa  2001  SKK  SWE  50 m  5:09.20   
90  685  Peacock Louise  2001  VÄSBY SS  SWE  50 m  5:09.22   
91  716  Örnhem Clara  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  SWE  50 m  5:11.68   
92  337  Englund Linnéa  2003  KARLSTAD  SWE  50 m  5:19.72   
93  138  Rung Victoria  1992  Bærum  NOR  25 m  4:22.84   
94  315  Müllern Alice  1998  JÖNKÖPING  SWE  25 m  4:41.28   
95  670  Andersson Ebba  2001  VÄSBY SS  SWE  25 m  4:42.84   
96  626  Eriksson Astrid  2001  TUREBERG  SWE  25 m  4:48.41   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  09:03 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner