Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 31
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
02 April 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:18 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Finals (3) |
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 26.42 2015-08-04 |
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 26.42 2015-08-04 |
NR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 |
EM: 27.95 |
|
A-Final |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
209 |
1 |
Lassi Ohtonen |
1992 |
92A348 |
Cetus |
FIN |
50m |
28.50 |
3 |
2 |
Marco Koch |
1990 |
|
DARMSTADT |
GER |
50m |
28.20 |
14 |
3 |
Edgar Crespo |
1989 |
|
LS 2000 |
PAN |
50m |
27.95 |
9 |
4 |
Cameron van der Burgh |
1988 |
|
PRETORIA |
RSA |
50m |
27.47 |
39 |
5 |
Giedrius Titenis |
1989 |
|
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
50m |
27.59 |
558 |
6 |
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
AH8595 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
50m |
27.95 |
29 |
7 |
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen |
1995 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
50m |
28.26 |
18 |
8 |
Nikola Obrovac |
1998 |
|
ZAGREB |
CRO |
50m |
28.53 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
13 |
1 |
Ronald Tsui |
1992 |
|
HONG KONG |
HKG |
50m |
29.15 |
759 |
2 |
Gulliver Koch |
1992 |
AC7592 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
28.91 |
144 |
3 |
Ossi Oksa |
1988 |
88A200 |
ÅBO |
FIN |
50m |
28.71 |
41 |
4 |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
89A286 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
28.60 |
164 |
5 |
Maciej Holub |
1995 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
28.65 |
24 |
6 |
Laurent Carnol |
1989 |
2361 |
LUXEMBUORG |
LUX |
50m |
28.88 |
37 |
7 |
Deniss Komars |
1997 |
|
JELGAVAS |
LAT |
50m |
29.09 |
618 |
8 |
Marcus Svensson |
1992 |
AJ3192 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
29.27 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
448 |
1 |
Patric Ridell |
1993 |
AJ7393 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
29.53 |
189 |
2 |
Severi Allonen |
1991 |
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ |
FIN |
50m |
29.51 |
88 |
3 |
Edoardo Giorgetti |
1989 |
|
ANIENE |
ITA |
50m |
29.40 |
183 |
4 |
Filip Wypych |
1991 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
29.27 |
20 |
5 |
Daniils Bobrovs |
1997 |
|
RIDZENE |
LAT |
50m |
29.38 |
176 |
6 |
Bartlomiej Roguski |
1993 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
29.44 |
187 |
7 |
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ |
FIN |
50m |
29.51 |
632 |
8 |
Christoffer Andersson |
1994 |
AM3594 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
29.63 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
02 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
Print Time |
14:18 |
|