Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 22
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
01 April 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:53 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 200m Breaststroke Women |
Finals (3) |
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
NR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30 |
OS: 2:24.07 EM: 2:31.71 EJM: 2:35.51/2:39.71 |
|
A-Final |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
246 |
1 |
Amanda Rutqvist |
1991 |
BC8291 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
2:35.02 |
79 |
2 |
Ilaria Scarcella |
1993 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
2:32.23 |
44 |
3 |
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
95A962 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
2:29.68 |
804 |
4 |
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
|
TURKEY |
TUR |
50m |
2:29.20 |
589 |
5 |
Jessica Eriksson |
1993 |
AT2293 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
2:29.64 |
379 |
6 |
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
AE4494 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
2:32.06 |
92 |
7 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
2:32.37 |
72 |
8 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
|
Skjetten |
NOR |
50m |
2:35.48 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
337 |
1 |
Linnéa Englund |
2003 |
AI5403 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
2:40.85 |
474 |
2 |
Olivia Berglund |
1998 |
AR9898 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
2:40.05 |
194 |
3 |
Laura Findahl Andersen |
2001 |
0142AA |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
2:39.05 |
697 |
4 |
Hannah Brunzell |
2001 |
AP6801 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
2:37.00 |
322 |
5 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
AA4898 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
2:38.39 |
557 |
6 |
Caroline Wallenborg |
2000 |
AL3800 |
SKK |
SWE |
50m |
2:39.07 |
471 |
7 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
2:40.37 |
445 |
8 |
Alexandra Nilsson |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
2:41.17 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
266 |
1 |
Daniella Horvath |
2001 |
AO9601 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
2:44.47 |
604 |
2 |
Caroline Speiner |
1994 |
AZ0294 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
2:43.83 |
694 |
3 |
Lina Berggren |
1998 |
AB7698 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
2:42.68 |
620 |
4 |
Lina Wingren |
1996 |
AQ7896 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
2:41.22 |
263 |
5 |
Johanna Holm |
1996 |
AI7896 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
2:41.49 |
734 |
6 |
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
BL9202 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
2:43.47 |
455 |
7 |
Hannah Virgin |
2000 |
BQ7800 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
2:43.84 |
642 |
8 |
Mikaela Bergh |
1999 |
AK5299 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
50m |
2:44.69 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
Print Time |
14:53 |
|