Ohjelma Rollo-uinnit 2016
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 15
|
Kilpailu |
Rollo-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 kesäkuu 2016 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Tampere |
|
Tulostusaika |
08:38 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
TaTU ja UiTa |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
10 kesäkuu 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, 100m SU P12 |
Loppukilpailut (7) |
Oletettu alkamisaika 12:12 |
Erä 1 (7) |
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maksim Tuuva |
2004 |
04A397 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:30.00 |
1:32.00 |
4 |
Aleksi Hämäläinen |
2004 |
04A525 |
JoUS |
|
50m |
1:31.69 |
1:31.69 |
5 |
Akseli Soini |
2004 |
04A562 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
1:29.90 |
1:31.90 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jesper Isomaa |
2004 |
04A538 |
LUS |
|
50m |
1:31.68 |
1:31.68 |
2 |
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
04A483 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:31.63 |
1:31.63 |
3 |
Henri Korpi |
2004 |
04A444 |
Octopus |
|
50m |
1:31.38 |
1:31.38 |
4 |
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
04A885 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:31.24 |
1:31.24 |
5 |
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
04A009 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
1:29.36 |
1:31.36 |
6 |
Eerik Rantanen |
2004 |
04A293 |
UiKaa |
|
50m |
1:31.49 |
1:31.49 |
7 |
Olli Havia |
2004 |
04A584 |
SalU |
|
50m |
1:31.66 |
1:31.66 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Eetu Salo |
2004 |
04A413 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:29.19 |
1:31.19 |
2 |
Timo Elo |
2004 |
04A164 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:31.05 |
1:31.05 |
3 |
Joonas Maaranen |
2004 |
04A835 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
1:30.44 |
1:30.44 |
4 |
Veerti Juurakko |
2004 |
04A476 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:30.23 |
1:30.23 |
5 |
Joel Paukkonen |
2004 |
04A383 |
KuUS |
|
25m |
1:28.35 |
1:30.35 |
6 |
Einari Palmu |
2004 |
04A395 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:30.63 |
1:30.63 |
7 |
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
04A373 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:31.09 |
1:31.09 |
8 |
Topias Kupiainen |
2004 |
04A334 |
Pyry |
|
25m |
1:29.20 |
1:31.20 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
04A376 |
Gladius |
|
50m |
1:29.82 |
1:29.82 |
2 |
Vilho Verronen |
2004 |
04A175 |
STR |
|
50m |
1:29.33 |
1:29.33 |
3 |
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
04A834 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
1:28.42 |
1:28.42 |
4 |
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
04A791 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:27.98 |
1:27.98 |
5 |
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
04A211 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:28.21 |
1:28.21 |
6 |
Eero Leino |
2004 |
04A087 |
UKK |
|
50m |
1:28.75 |
1:28.75 |
7 |
Atte Nieminen |
2004 |
04A652 |
UKK |
|
25m |
1:27.77 |
1:29.77 |
8 |
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
04A262 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
1:30.00 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Verneri Lehtovaara |
2004 |
04A252 |
SalU |
|
50m |
1:26.72 |
1:26.72 |
2 |
Aapo Koskinen |
2004 |
04A115 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:24.27 |
1:26.27 |
3 |
Magnus Kuitunen |
2004 |
04A088 |
OU |
|
50m |
1:25.38 |
1:25.38 |
4 |
Jesse Lintusalo |
2004 |
04A272 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:24.98 |
1:24.98 |
5 |
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
04A104 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:25.28 |
1:25.28 |
6 |
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
04A048 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
1:25.66 |
1:25.66 |
7 |
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
04A275 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
1:26.56 |
1:26.56 |
8 |
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
04A610 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:27.39 |
1:27.39 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
04A248 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:24.73 |
1:24.73 |
2 |
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
04A845 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:24.34 |
1:24.34 |
3 |
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
04A521 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
1:22.92 |
1:22.92 |
4 |
Veikka Ijäs |
2004 |
04A233 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
1:22.61 |
1:22.61 |
5 |
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
04A093 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
1:20.73 |
1:22.73 |
6 |
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
04A250 |
RaisU |
|
50m |
1:23.09 |
1:23.09 |
7 |
Seweryn Pastucha |
2004 |
04A100 |
RaisU |
|
50m |
1:24.52 |
1:24.52 |
8 |
Miro Birkstedt |
2004 |
04A020 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
1:24.92 |
1:24.92 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Joakim Kuhlberg |
2004 |
04A072 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
1:22.31 |
1:22.31 |
2 |
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
04A196 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:20.24 |
1:20.24 |
3 |
Pavel Pankratov |
2004 |
04A029 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
1:16.09 |
1:18.09 |
4 |
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
04A126 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:16.13 |
1:16.13 |
5 |
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
04A344 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
1:16.13 |
1:16.13 |
6 |
Akseli Leppänen |
2004 |
04A006 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:20.09 |
1:20.09 |
7 |
Santeri Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A223 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
1:20.53 |
1:20.53 |
8 |
Roope Ollikainen |
2004 |
04A004 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:22.57 |
1:22.57 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.06 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 kesäkuu 2016 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Tampereen Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
08:38 |
|