Ohjelma Rollo-uinnit 2016
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 24
|
Kilpailu |
Rollo-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 kesäkuu 2016 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Tampere |
|
Tulostusaika |
16:33 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
TaTU ja UiTa |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
10 kesäkuu 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 24, 4X100m SKUV P13 |
Loppukilpailut (4) |
Oletettu alkamisaika 18:57 |
Erä 1 (4) |
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Swim Miehet 2 [2003] |
2003 |
|
SWIM |
|
50m |
6:27.91 |
6:27.91 |
3 |
Swim Miehet 1 [2003] |
2003 |
|
SWIM |
|
50m |
5:59.28 |
5:59.28 |
4 |
Bs-Pu Miehet [2003] |
2003 |
|
BS-PU |
|
50m |
5:55.49 |
5:55.49 |
5 |
Ukk Päälliköt |
2003 |
|
UKK |
|
50m |
5:56.68 |
5:56.68 |
6 |
Tatun Pallokalat |
2003 |
|
TaTU |
|
50m |
6:04.07 |
6:04.07 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Hu Miehet 1 |
2003 |
|
HU |
|
50m |
5:48.03 |
5:48.03 |
2 |
Octopus Pojat |
2003 |
|
Octopus |
|
50m |
5:41.19 |
5:41.19 |
3 |
Uita 2 |
2003 |
|
UiTa |
|
50m |
5:39.54 |
5:39.54 |
4 |
Oulo Pojat |
2003 |
|
OuLo |
|
50m |
5:36.51 |
5:36.51 |
5 |
Cetus Connit |
2003 |
|
Cetus |
|
50m |
5:38.24 |
5:38.24 |
6 |
Laus Miehet Ii [2003] |
2003 |
|
LaUS |
|
50m |
5:40.30 |
5:40.30 |
7 |
Vus-Vss 2 |
2003 |
|
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
5:45.12 |
5:45.12 |
8 |
Aquila Miehet [2003] |
2003 |
|
AQUILA |
|
50m |
5:54.78 |
5:54.78 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Numkis Poweri Pojat |
2003 |
|
NumKis |
|
50m |
5:29.54 |
5:29.54 |
2 |
Lru Miehet [2003] |
2003 |
|
LrU |
|
50m |
5:28.41 |
5:28.41 |
3 |
Tatun Merenneidot |
2003 |
|
TaTU |
|
50m |
5:20.74 |
5:20.74 |
4 |
Aui Viisasten Kivet |
2003 |
|
AUi |
|
50m |
5:19.13 |
5:19.13 |
5 |
Vanders Pojat [p-13] I |
2003 |
|
Vanders |
|
50m |
5:20.14 |
5:20.14 |
6 |
Ukk Kuohun Kingit |
2003 |
|
UKK |
|
50m |
5:22.48 |
5:22.48 |
7 |
Rius Miehet 2 |
2003 |
|
RiUS |
|
50m |
5:28.82 |
5:28.82 |
8 |
Jous Pojat [2003] |
2003 |
|
JoUS |
|
50m |
5:34.18 |
5:34.18 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Oulun Uinti 1 |
2003 |
|
OU |
|
50m |
5:11.67 |
5:11.67 |
2 |
Vus-Vss 1 |
2003 |
|
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
5:04.04 |
5:04.04 |
3 |
Hss Talang 1 [2003] |
2003 |
|
HSS |
|
50m |
5:00.80 |
5:00.80 |
4 |
Uita 1 |
2003 |
|
UiTa |
|
50m |
4:57.74 |
4:57.74 |
5 |
Åsk Rollo 1 |
2003 |
|
ÅSK |
|
50m |
4:59.49 |
4:59.49 |
6 |
Raisu Miehet [2003] 1 |
2003 |
|
RaisU |
|
50m |
5:02.81 |
5:02.81 |
7 |
Laus Miehet I [2003] |
2003 |
|
LaUS |
|
50m |
5:09.93 |
5:09.93 |
8 |
Cetus Carjut |
2003 |
|
Cetus |
|
50m |
5:15.24 |
5:15.24 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.06 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 kesäkuu 2016 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Tampereen Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
16:33 |
|