2020-01-21   02:21:18
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Nordic Age Group Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1_S
Event 1, 8X50m Freestyle Mixed 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  3:30.62  3:30.62   
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  3:38.00  3:38.00   
94  Estonia  EST    25 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
2_S
Event 2, 800m Freestyle Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
100  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  NOR    50 m  9:08.31  9:08.31   
136  Andersen Louise Bach  2001  DEN  0164AM  50 m  9:11.60  9:11.60   
63  Roloff Emma  2002  SWE  AT6402  50 m  9:20.33  9:20.33   
107  Småvik Benedikte  2002  NOR    50 m  9:22.77  9:22.77   
22  Vartiainen Alexandra  2001  FIN  01A437  50 m  9:23.97  9:23.97   
57  Mikkelsen Josephine  2002  SWE  AI5202  50 m  9:24.01  9:24.01   
42  Lahtinen Laura  2003  FIN  03A386  50 m  9:32.15  9:32.15   
46  Louhikoski Lilli  2002  FIN  02A021  50 m  9:40.48  9:40.48   
137  Bak Iben  2001  DEN  0124AH  50 m  9:44.03  9:44.03   
10  10  Januleviciute Karina  2001  LTU    50 m  9:44.04  9:44.04   
11  130  Mortensen Eyðrið  2003  FAR    50 m  10:46.10  10:46.10   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
3_S
Event 3, 1500m Freestyle Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
143  Hansen Andreas  2000  DEN  0089AH  50 m  16:20.45  16:20.45   
102  Toth Patrick  2000  NOR    50 m  16:32.80  16:32.80   
49  Olsson Melker  2000  SWE  AC5100  50 m  16:49.18  16:49.18   
53  Holmquist Marcus  2000  SWE  AK2500  50 m  16:57.46  16:57.46   
105  Aateigen Dennis  2001  NOR    50 m  17:03.92  17:03.92   
17  Egorov Kirill  2000  FIN  00A115  50 m  17:29.04  17:29.04   
43  Moilanen Atte  2001  FIN  01A253  50 m  17:31.14  17:31.14   
79  Ääremaa Eero  2000  EST    50 m  17:57.78  17:57.78   
127  Dam Johan N.  2002  FAR    50 m  18:42.85  18:42.85   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
4_S
Event 4, 100m Freestyle Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
140  Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabroe  2002  DEN  0206AG  50 m  58.23  58.23   
109  Rypestøl Malene  2001  NOR    50 m  58.38  58.38   
148  Missing Sarah  2001  DEN  0192AN  50 m  58.41  58.41   
151  Paaske Andrea  2001  DEN  0186AF  50 m  58.54  58.54   
37  Silvennoinen Sini  2002  FIN  02A080  50 m  58.89  58.89   
154  Svendsen Julie Krøyer  2002  DEN  0222AA  50 m  59.11  59.11   
104  Eidheim Synne H.  2001  NOR    50 m  59.12  59.12   
21  Oura Vilma  2001  FIN  01A310  50 m  59.20  59.20   
58  Bergman Hanna  2001  SWE  AF9601  50 m  59.39  59.39   
10  41  Suomäki Vuokko  2001  FIN  01A939  50 m  59.49  59.49   
11  26  Siirtola Peppi  2002  FIN  02A144  50 m  59.75  59.75   
12  111  Samuelsen Caroline  2001  NOR    50 m  59.88  59.88   
13  68  Kaare Kertu  2002  EST    50 m  59.89  59.89   
14  60  Persson Wilma  2001  SWE  AC0401  50 m  1:00.17  1:00.17   
15  82  Maide Ilona  2001  EST    50 m  1:00.28  1:00.28   
16  117  Maskava Kristiana  2001  LAT    50 m  1:01.23  1:01.23   
17  95  Guðmundsdóttir Jóhanna Elín  2001  ISL  070301-2450  50 m  1:01.29  1:01.29   
18  81  Lint Laurika  2002  EST    50 m  1:01.30  1:01.30   
19  85  Tomak Kaia Liis  2002  EST    50 m  1:01.93  1:01.93   
20  12  Guzaite Ema  2002  LTU    50 m  1:02.05  1:02.05   
21  15  Vismeryte Evita  2002  LTU    50 m  1:02.06  1:02.06   
22  115  Maluka Ieva  2003  LAT    50 m  1:02.38  1:02.38   
23  Rogozina Anastasija  2001  LTU    50 m  1:03.25  1:03.25   
24  113  Kozlovska Ruta  2001  LAT    50 m  1:04.63  1:04.63   
25  123  Westergård Alisa  2003  FAR    50 m  1:05.43  1:05.43   
26  129  Johannesen Brynhild  2002  FAR    50 m  1:05.77  1:05.77   
27  13  Mankauskaite Gabija  2002  LTU    50 m  1:05.96  1:05.96   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
5_S
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
155  Tullberg Sebastian  2000  DEN  0073AC  50 m  52.68  52.68   
Kaveckas Mantas  2000  LTU    50 m  52.79  52.79   
69  Suun Janter  2000  EST    50 m  53.07  53.07   
156  Udbye Rasmus  2000  DEN  0007AM  50 m  53.28  53.28   
153  Steenberg Rasmus  2000  DEN  0021AB  50 m  53.94  53.94   
19  Hölttä Santeri  2000  FIN  00A236  50 m  54.00  54.00   
157  Vangsgaard Peter  2000  DEN  0001AC  50 m  54.10  54.10   
55  Rydahl Johan  2001  SWE  AF4901  50 m  54.19  54.19   
103  Pleym Olsen Sindre  2000  NOR    50 m  54.55  54.55   
10  110  Bjørkbom Mats G.  2000  NOR    50 m  54.73  54.73   
11  62  Marijanovic Anton  2000  SWE  AG0100  50 m  54.78  54.78   
12  74  Piilberg Martin  2000  EST    50 m  54.98  54.98   
13  Smailys Titas  2001  LTU    50 m  55.09  55.09   
14  87  Marandi Markus  2000  EST    50 m  55.23  55.23   
15  45  Lehtonen Teemu  2000  FIN  00A472  50 m  55.39  55.39   
16  27  Ruohtula Veeti  2001  FIN  01A193  50 m  55.55  55.55   
17  106  Andersen Mats  2000  NOR    50 m  55.67  55.67   
18  Jankauskas Eigirdas  2000  LTU    50 m  55.98  55.98   
19  112  Jegorovs Tomass  2001  LAT    50 m  56.10  56.10   
20  90  Kopjev Edvard  2000  EST    50 m  56.73  56.73   
21  119  Markovs Arturs  2001  LAT    50 m  57.00  57.00   
22  33  Korhonen Joona  2000  FIN  00A464  50 m  57.06  57.06   
23  126  Bech Rói  2001  FAR    50 m  57.55  57.55   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
6_S
Event 6, 200m Butterfly Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
142  Gaard Regitze  2001  DEN  0178AG  50 m  2:19.43  2:19.43   
134  Andersen Ingrid Bo  2001  DEN  0126AC  50 m  2:20.11  2:20.11   
100  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  NOR    50 m  2:24.48  2:24.48   
31  Kallio Anniina  2002  FIN  02A207  50 m  2:25.67  2:25.67   
42  Lahtinen Laura  2003  FIN  03A386  50 m  2:26.04  2:26.04   
50  Lundblad Alicia  2001  SWE  AF6801  50 m  2:26.31  2:26.31   
64  Eriksson Mathilda  2001  SWE  AE2201  50 m  2:31.94  2:31.94   
59  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SWE  AJ7601  50 m  2:32.13  2:32.13   
150  Nielsen Ellen  2001  DEN  0168AP  50 m  2:32.57  2:32.57   
10  38  Manner Mila  2001  FIN  01A167  50 m  2:32.70  2:32.70   
11  125  Tummasardóttir Súsanna  2002  FAR    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
7_S
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
52  Hanson Robin  2001  SWE  AA2701  50 m  2:09.66  2:09.66   
102  Toth Patrick  2000  NOR    50 m  2:11.38  2:11.38   
65  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  SWE  AI0300  50 m  2:12.10  2:12.10   
Plechot Arturas  2000  LTU    50 m  2:14.85  2:14.85   
80  Gumenjuk Maksim  2000  EST    50 m  2:15.20  2:15.20   
39  Ezzat Mohamed  2001  FIN  01A613  50 m  2:20.22  2:20.22   
18  Heinilä Jami  2000  FIN  00A081  50 m  2:20.60  2:20.60   
Svecovas Germantas  2001  LTU    50 m  2:23.11  2:23.11   
Pavlidi Arijus  2002  LTU    50 m  2:32.31  2:32.31   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
8_S
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
108  Kummen Eva  2001  NOR    50 m  2:36.05  2:36.05   
135  Andersen Laura Findahl  2001  DEN  0142AA  50 m  2:37.40  2:37.40   
146  Kruse Josephine  2002  DEN  0242AQ  50 m  2:37.48  2:37.48   
97  Ómarsdóttir Ásdís Eva  2002  ISL    25 m  2:37.70  2:37.70   
34  Edelman Charlotta  2001  FIN  01A845  50 m  2:37.82  2:37.82   
66  Månsson Julia  2002  SWE  BL9202  50 m  2:38.44  2:38.44   
22  Vartiainen Alexandra  2001  FIN  01A437  50 m  2:38.46  2:38.46   
14  Teterevkova Kotryna  2002  LTU    50 m  2:39.00  2:39.00   
147  Lauridsen Josephine G.  2001  DEN  0168AD  50 m  2:39.34  2:39.34   
10  139  Brink Caroline  2003  DEN  0316AE  50 m  2:40.32  2:40.32   
11  54  Englund Linnéa  2003  SWE  AI5403  50 m  2:40.85  2:40.85   
12  83  Priidel Melissa  2002  EST    50 m  2:41.47  2:41.47   
13  32  Luoto Rebekka  2003  FIN  03A191  50 m  2:41.88  2:41.88   
14  30  Murto Anniina  2001  FIN  01A677  50 m  2:45.95  2:45.95   
15  72  Arndt Meril  2002  EST    50 m  2:53.71  2:53.71   
16  132  Sigurðsson Sólvá A.  2002  FAR    50 m  2:56.65  2:56.65   
17  131  Midjord Karin S.  2001  FAR    50 m  3:02.46  3:02.46   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
9_S
Event 9, 200m Breaststroke Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
99  Grindheim André K.  2000  NOR    50 m  2:21.16  2:21.16   
Kapocius Erikas  2000  LTU    50 m  2:22.97  2:22.97   
56  Hassling Emil  2000  SWE  AC1900  50 m  2:23.70  2:23.70   
61  Jonsson Pontus  2000  SWE  AM5300  50 m  2:26.04  2:26.04   
47  Nurmi Erik  2001  FIN  01A470  50 m  2:26.84  2:26.84   
51  Persson Gustav  2000  SWE  AJ4500  50 m  2:27.55  2:27.55   
149  Mosegaard Marcus Mantzius  2001  DEN  0199AA  50 m  2:28.12  2:28.12   
133  Trygvasonrókur Rókur  2000  FAR    50 m  2:30.48  2:30.48   
70  Sovtsa Mark  2001  EST    50 m  2:32.96  2:32.96   
10  35  Herpola Oskari  2001  FIN  01A315  50 m  2:33.38  2:33.38   
11  Stankevic Ernest  2001  LTU    50 m  2:34.08  2:34.08   
12  128  Lave Hugin N.  2001  FAR    50 m  2:34.61  2:34.61   
13  121  Salkovskis Jevgenijs  2000  LAT    50 m  2:36.00  2:36.00   
14  23  Jokinen Tuomas  2001  FIN  01A556  50 m  2:38.07  2:38.07   
15  84  Kask Gregory  2002  EST    50 m  2:39.31  2:39.31   
16  86  Vellemaa Simon  2000  EST    50 m  2:39.49  2:39.49   
17  114  Kahanovics Rihards  2002  LAT    50 m  2:45.34  2:45.34   
18  116  Lapins Aleksis  2000  LAT    50 m  2:49.60  2:49.60   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
10_S
Event 10, 4X100m Medley Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
158  Denmark  DEN    50 m  4:20.05  4:20.05   
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  4:21.81  4:21.81   
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  4:30.00  4:30.00   
94  Estonia  EST    50 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
11_S
Event 11, 4X100m Medley Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  3:55.00  3:55.00   
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  4:00.54  4:00.54   
158  Denmark  DEN    50 m  4:01.40  4:01.40   
120  Latvia  LAT    50 m  4:05.50  4:05.50   
94  Estonia  EST    25 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
12_S
Event 12, 4X100m Freestyle Mixed 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  3:47.48  3:47.48   
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  3:55.00  3:55.00   
94  Estonia  EST    25 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
13_S
Event 13, 400m Medley Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
100  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  NOR    50 m  5:00.45  5:00.45   
144  Hansen Sofie  2002  DEN  0202AI  50 m  5:04.41  5:04.41   
135  Andersen Laura Findahl  2001  DEN  0142AA  50 m  5:05.25  5:05.25   
142  Gaard Regitze  2001  DEN  0178AG  50 m  5:06.82  5:06.82   
141  Echardt Frederikke  2002  DEN  0274AG  50 m  5:08.06  5:08.06   
22  Vartiainen Alexandra  2001  FIN  01A437  50 m  5:09.90  5:09.90   
42  Lahtinen Laura  2003  FIN  03A386  50 m  5:15.21  5:15.21   
59  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SWE  AJ7601  50 m  5:18.36  5:18.36   
38  Manner Mila  2001  FIN  01A167  50 m  5:20.72  5:20.72   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
14_S
Event 14, 400m Medley Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
Kapocius Erikas  2000  LTU    50 m  4:40.35  4:40.35   
56  Hassling Emil  2000  SWE  AC1900  50 m  4:40.92  4:40.92   
143  Hansen Andreas  2000  DEN  0089AH  50 m  4:41.45  4:41.45   
102  Toth Patrick  2000  NOR    50 m  4:43.44  4:43.44   
52  Hanson Robin  2001  SWE  AA2701  50 m  4:44.10  4:44.10   
18  Heinilä Jami  2000  FIN  00A081  50 m  4:52.18  4:52.18   
43  Moilanen Atte  2001  FIN  01A253  50 m  4:52.46  4:52.46   
70  Sovtsa Mark  2001  EST    50 m  4:54.78  4:54.78   
35  Herpola Oskari  2001  FIN  01A315  50 m  4:56.55  4:56.55   
10  Svecovas Germantas  2001  LTU    50 m  5:08.91  5:08.91   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
15_S
Event 15, 200m Freestyle Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
140  Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabroe  2002  DEN  0206AG  50 m  2:06.78  2:06.78   
151  Paaske Andrea  2001  DEN  0186AF  50 m  2:07.27  2:07.27   
109  Rypestøl Malene  2001  NOR    50 m  2:07.43  2:07.43   
136  Andersen Louise Bach  2001  DEN  0164AM  50 m  2:07.69  2:07.69   
137  Bak Iben  2001  DEN  0124AH  50 m  2:08.38  2:08.38   
21  Oura Vilma  2001  FIN  01A310  50 m  2:08.95  2:08.95   
50  Lundblad Alicia  2001  SWE  AF6801  50 m  2:09.30  2:09.30   
81  Lint Laurika  2002  EST    50 m  2:10.78  2:10.78   
28  Bärlund Raakel  2001  FIN  01A081  50 m  2:11.93  2:11.93   
10  104  Eidheim Synne H.  2001  NOR    50 m  2:12.32  2:12.32   
11  58  Bergman Hanna  2001  SWE  AF9601  50 m  2:12.56  2:12.56   
12  54  Englund Linnéa  2003  SWE  AI5403  50 m  2:12.94  2:12.94   
13  38  Manner Mila  2001  FIN  01A167  50 m  2:13.16  2:13.16   
14  111  Samuelsen Caroline  2001  NOR    50 m  2:13.34  2:13.34   
15  107  Småvik Benedikte  2002  NOR    50 m  2:13.91  2:13.91   
16  10  Januleviciute Karina  2001  LTU    50 m  2:14.14  2:14.14   
17  32  Luoto Rebekka  2003  FIN  03A191  50 m  2:14.91  2:14.91   
18  85  Tomak Kaia Liis  2002  EST    50 m  2:15.70  2:15.70   
19  115  Maluka Ieva  2003  LAT    50 m  2:17.08  2:17.08   
20  117  Maskava Kristiana  2001  LAT    50 m  2:18.95  2:18.95   
21  123  Westergård Alisa  2003  FAR    50 m  2:22.62  2:22.62   
22  125  Tummasardóttir Súsanna  2002  FAR    50 m  2:24.40  2:24.40   
23  130  Mortensen Eyðrið  2003  FAR    50 m  2:30.45  2:30.45   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
16_S
Event 16, 200m Freestyle Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
143  Hansen Andreas  2000  DEN  0089AH  50 m  1:55.23  1:55.23   
153  Steenberg Rasmus  2000  DEN  0021AB  50 m  1:56.33  1:56.33   
156  Udbye Rasmus  2000  DEN  0007AM  50 m  1:56.50  1:56.50   
157  Vangsgaard Peter  2000  DEN  0001AC  50 m  1:57.43  1:57.43   
69  Suun Janter  2000  EST    50 m  1:57.83  1:57.83   
103  Pleym Olsen Sindre  2000  NOR    50 m  1:57.97  1:57.97   
49  Olsson Melker  2000  SWE  AC5100  50 m  1:58.77  1:58.77   
55  Rydahl Johan  2001  SWE  AF4901  50 m  1:59.43  1:59.43   
110  Bjørkbom Mats G.  2000  NOR    50 m  1:59.43  1:59.43   
10  106  Andersen Mats  2000  NOR    50 m  2:00.27  2:00.27   
11  17  Egorov Kirill  2000  FIN  00A115  50 m  2:00.48  2:00.48   
12  53  Holmquist Marcus  2000  SWE  AK2500  50 m  2:00.79  2:00.79   
13  80  Gumenjuk Maksim  2000  EST    50 m  2:00.96  2:00.96   
14  33  Korhonen Joona  2000  FIN  00A464  50 m  2:02.88  2:02.88   
15  74  Piilberg Martin  2000  EST    50 m  2:04.26  2:04.26   
16  90  Kopjev Edvard  2000  EST    50 m  2:05.51  2:05.51   
17  Smailys Titas  2001  LTU    50 m  2:10.28  2:10.28   
18  127  Dam Johan N.  2002  FAR    50 m  2:19.12  2:19.12   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
17_S
Event 17, 100m Backstroke Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
29  Pentti Mia  2002  FIN  02A018  50 m  1:04.87  1:04.87   
36  Pärnänen Emilie  2002  FIN  02A541  50 m  1:04.94  1:04.94   
144  Hansen Sofie  2002  DEN  0202AI  50 m  1:05.23  1:05.23   
152  Palmund Liva  2002  DEN  0246AA  50 m  1:06.37  1:06.37   
100  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  NOR    50 m  1:06.42  1:06.42   
60  Persson Wilma  2001  SWE  AC0401  50 m  1:06.49  1:06.49   
Rogozina Anastasija  2001  LTU    50 m  1:06.86  1:06.86   
82  Maide Ilona  2001  EST    50 m  1:07.21  1:07.21   
13  Mankauskaite Gabija  2002  LTU    50 m  1:07.84  1:07.84   
10  154  Svendsen Julie Krøyer  2002  DEN  0222AA  50 m  1:08.19  1:08.19   
11  64  Eriksson Mathilda  2001  SWE  AE2201  50 m  1:08.74  1:08.74   
12  147  Lauridsen Josephine G.  2001  DEN  0168AD  50 m  1:09.97  1:09.97   
13  122  Maanurm Sandra  2001  EST    50 m  1:10.05  1:10.05   
14  76  Heinlo Helena  2003  EST    50 m  1:12.47  1:12.47   
15  129  Johannesen Brynhild  2002  FAR    50 m  1:12.58  1:12.58   
16  92  Piiroja Carmen  2003  EST    50 m  1:12.77  1:12.77   
17  113  Kozlovska Ruta  2001  LAT    50 m  1:14.04  1:14.04   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
18_S
Event 18, 100m Backstroke Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
118  Sofjins Daniils  2000  LAT    50 m  59.11  59.11   
20  Karlsson Niki  2000  FIN  00A065  50 m  59.40  59.40   
Jankauskas Eigirdas  2000  LTU    50 m  59.60  59.60   
67  Stseglov Ivan  2000  EST    50 m  59.97  59.97   
24  Kallström Roni  2001  FIN  01A092  50 m  1:00.31  1:00.31   
105  Aateigen Dennis  2001  NOR    50 m  1:00.33  1:00.33   
96  Karlsson Brynjólfur Óli  2001  ISL  240701-2270  50 m  1:00.40  1:00.40   
Pavlidi Arijus  2002  LTU    50 m  1:00.65  1:00.65   
62  Marijanovic Anton  2000  SWE  AG0100  50 m  1:00.85  1:00.85   
10  99  Grindheim André K.  2000  NOR    50 m  1:01.73  1:01.73   
11  119  Markovs Arturs  2001  LAT    50 m  1:01.80  1:01.80   
12  75  Ahtiainen Alex  2001  EST    50 m  1:02.11  1:02.11   
13  49  Olsson Melker  2000  SWE  AC5100  50 m  1:02.19  1:02.19   
14  112  Jegorovs Tomass  2001  LAT    50 m  1:03.40  1:03.40   
15  78  Pribludnõi Mihhail  2001  EST    50 m  1:03.98  1:03.98   
16  114  Kahanovics Rihards  2002  LAT    50 m  1:07.16  1:07.16   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
19_S
Event 19, 50m Freestyle Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
68  Kaare Kertu  2002  EST    50 m  26.73  26.73   
140  Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabroe  2002  DEN  0206AG  50 m  26.80  26.80   
109  Rypestøl Malene  2001  NOR    50 m  27.01  27.01   
145  Hededal Line J. V.  2001  DEN  0186AG  50 m  27.07  27.07   
40  Rantakokko Reetta  2001  FIN  01A311  50 m  27.16  27.16   
150  Nielsen Ellen  2001  DEN  0168AP  50 m  27.16  27.16   
41  Suomäki Vuokko  2001  FIN  01A939  50 m  27.34  27.34   
83  Priidel Melissa  2002  EST    50 m  27.34  27.34   
104  Eidheim Synne H.  2001  NOR    50 m  27.50  27.50   
10  26  Siirtola Peppi  2002  FIN  02A144  50 m  27.59  27.59   
11  58  Bergman Hanna  2001  SWE  AF9601  50 m  27.75  27.75   
12  37  Silvennoinen Sini  2002  FIN  02A080  50 m  27.94  27.94   
13  12  Guzaite Ema  2002  LTU    50 m  28.05  28.05   
14  111  Samuelsen Caroline  2001  NOR    50 m  28.14  28.14   
15  95  Guðmundsdóttir Jóhanna Elín  2001  ISL  070301-2450  50 m  28.17  28.17   
16  72  Arndt Meril  2002  EST    50 m  28.25  28.25   
17  15  Vismeryte Evita  2002  LTU    50 m  28.29  28.29   
18  117  Maskava Kristiana  2001  LAT    50 m  28.32  28.32   
19  115  Maluka Ieva  2003  LAT    50 m  28.40  28.40   
20  73  Kornet Diana  2002  EST    50 m  28.42  28.42   
21  146  Kruse Josephine  2002  DEN  0242AQ  50 m  29.07  29.07   
22  60  Persson Wilma  2001  SWE  AC0401  50 m  29.13  29.13   
23  113  Kozlovska Ruta  2001  LAT    50 m  29.26  29.26   
24  13  Mankauskaite Gabija  2002  LTU    50 m  29.66  29.66   
25  132  Sigurðsson Sólvá A.  2002  FAR    50 m  30.73  30.73   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
20_S
Event 20, 50m Freestyle Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
Kaveckas Mantas  2000  LTU    50 m  23.67  23.67   
155  Tullberg Sebastian  2000  DEN  0073AC  50 m  23.80  23.80   
69  Suun Janter  2000  EST    50 m  23.94  23.94   
19  Hölttä Santeri  2000  FIN  00A236  50 m  24.33  24.33   
156  Udbye Rasmus  2000  DEN  0007AM  50 m  24.51  24.51   
55  Rydahl Johan  2001  SWE  AF4901  50 m  24.77  24.77   
74  Piilberg Martin  2000  EST    50 m  24.92  24.92   
56  Hassling Emil  2000  SWE  AC1900  50 m  25.07  25.07   
88  Vainikk Rando  2000  EST    50 m  25.26  25.26   
10  87  Marandi Markus  2000  EST    50 m  25.28  25.28   
11  157  Vangsgaard Peter  2000  DEN  0001AC  50 m  25.29  25.29   
12  Smailys Titas  2001  LTU    50 m  25.37  25.37   
13  126  Bech Rói  2001  FAR    50 m  25.38  25.38   
14  112  Jegorovs Tomass  2001  LAT    50 m  25.40  25.40   
15  45  Lehtonen Teemu  2000  FIN  00A472  50 m  25.46  25.46   
16  103  Pleym Olsen Sindre  2000  NOR    50 m  25.47  25.47   
17  110  Bjørkbom Mats G.  2000  NOR    50 m  25.50  25.50   
18  44  Belfer Aleksej  2000  FIN  00A786  50 m  25.56  25.56   
19  27  Ruohtula Veeti  2001  FIN  01A193  50 m  25.75  25.75   
20  Plechot Arturas  2000  LTU    50 m  25.84  25.84   
21  121  Salkovskis Jevgenijs  2000  LAT    50 m  26.10  26.10   
22  133  Trygvasonrókur Rókur  2000  FAR    50 m  27.37  27.37   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
21_S
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
134  Andersen Ingrid Bo  2001  DEN  0126AC  50 m  1:03.10  1:03.10   
142  Gaard Regitze  2001  DEN  0178AG  50 m  1:03.26  1:03.26   
64  Eriksson Mathilda  2001  SWE  AE2201  50 m  1:04.44  1:04.44   
21  Oura Vilma  2001  FIN  01A310  50 m  1:04.48  1:04.48   
148  Missing Sarah  2001  DEN  0192AN  50 m  1:04.55  1:04.55   
31  Kallio Anniina  2002  FIN  02A207  50 m  1:04.61  1:04.61   
50  Lundblad Alicia  2001  SWE  AF6801  50 m  1:04.91  1:04.91   
42  Lahtinen Laura  2003  FIN  03A386  50 m  1:05.76  1:05.76   
28  Bärlund Raakel  2001  FIN  01A081  50 m  1:06.55  1:06.55   
10  107  Småvik Benedikte  2002  NOR    50 m  1:07.66  1:07.66   
11  15  Vismeryte Evita  2002  LTU    50 m  1:08.04  1:08.04   
12  138  Blomsterberg Thea  2002  DEN  0272AC  50 m  1:08.44  1:08.44   
13  125  Tummasardóttir Súsanna  2002  FAR    50 m  1:15.96  1:15.96   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
22_S
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
155  Tullberg Sebastian  2000  DEN  0073AC  50 m  57.24  57.24   
52  Hanson Robin  2001  SWE  AA2701  50 m  57.68  57.68   
65  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  SWE  AI0300  50 m  58.44  58.44   
Plechot Arturas  2000  LTU    50 m  58.74  58.74   
103  Pleym Olsen Sindre  2000  NOR    50 m  59.00  59.00   
47  Nurmi Erik  2001  FIN  01A470  50 m  59.78  59.78   
89  Adamson Kristjan  2000  EST    50 m  59.79  59.79   
91  Volkov Sergei  2001  EST    50 m  1:00.60  1:00.60   
75  Ahtiainen Alex  2001  EST    50 m  1:00.74  1:00.74   
10  102  Toth Patrick  2000  NOR    50 m  1:00.77  1:00.77   
11  39  Ezzat Mohamed  2001  FIN  01A613  50 m  1:01.56  1:01.56   
12  Svecovas Germantas  2001  LTU    50 m  1:01.81  1:01.81   
13  70  Sovtsa Mark  2001  EST    50 m  1:02.06  1:02.06   
14  119  Markovs Arturs  2001  LAT    50 m  1:02.60  1:02.60   
15  25  Laitala Eerikki  2001  FIN  01A548  50 m  1:04.31  1:04.31   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
23_S
Event 23, 4X100m Freestyle Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
158  Denmark  DEN    50 m  3:54.29  3:54.29   
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  3:57.27  3:57.27   
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  4:15.00  4:15.00   
94  Estonia  EST    25 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
24_S
Event 24, 4X100m Freestyle Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
158  Denmark  DEN    50 m  3:33.87  3:33.87   
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  3:35.00  3:35.00   
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  3:40.85  3:40.85   
94  Estonia  EST    25 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
25_S
Event 25, 4X100m Medley Mixed 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  4:09.69  4:09.69   
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  4:10.00  4:10.00   
94  Estonia  EST    25 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
26_S
Event 26, 400m Freestyle Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
136  Andersen Louise Bach  2001  DEN  0164AM  50 m  4:22.31  4:22.31   
151  Paaske Andrea  2001  DEN  0186AF  50 m  4:33.19  4:33.19   
57  Mikkelsen Josephine  2002  SWE  AI5202  50 m  4:34.65  4:34.65   
154  Svendsen Julie Krøyer  2002  DEN  0222AA  50 m  4:34.82  4:34.82   
107  Småvik Benedikte  2002  NOR    50 m  4:34.91  4:34.91   
137  Bak Iben  2001  DEN  0124AH  50 m  4:35.45  4:35.45   
63  Roloff Emma  2002  SWE  AT6402  50 m  4:35.82  4:35.82   
81  Lint Laurika  2002  EST    50 m  4:40.67  4:40.67   
10  Januleviciute Karina  2001  LTU    50 m  4:40.88  4:40.88   
10  42  Lahtinen Laura  2003  FIN  03A386  50 m  4:41.35  4:41.35   
11  46  Louhikoski Lilli  2002  FIN  02A021  50 m  4:44.70  4:44.70   
12  109  Rypestøl Malene  2001  NOR    50 m  4:45.04  4:45.04   
13  38  Manner Mila  2001  FIN  01A167  50 m  4:48.98  4:48.98   
14  123  Westergård Alisa  2003  FAR    50 m  4:52.74  4:52.74   
15  93  Kivirähk Kai Liis  2003  EST    50 m  4:59.89  4:59.89   
16  130  Mortensen Eyðrið  2003  FAR    50 m  5:08.50  5:08.50   
17  125  Tummasardóttir Súsanna  2002  FAR    50 m  5:12.84  5:12.84   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
27_S
Event 27, 400m Freestyle Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
143  Hansen Andreas  2000  DEN  0089AH  50 m  4:04.34  4:04.34   
52  Hanson Robin  2001  SWE  AA2701  50 m  4:07.42  4:07.42   
153  Steenberg Rasmus  2000  DEN  0021AB  50 m  4:08.65  4:08.65   
49  Olsson Melker  2000  SWE  AC5100  50 m  4:09.88  4:09.88   
103  Pleym Olsen Sindre  2000  NOR    50 m  4:10.64  4:10.64   
102  Toth Patrick  2000  NOR    50 m  4:13.43  4:13.43   
157  Vangsgaard Peter  2000  DEN  0001AC  50 m  4:14.94  4:14.94   
106  Andersen Mats  2000  NOR    50 m  4:15.06  4:15.06   
80  Gumenjuk Maksim  2000  EST    50 m  4:15.48  4:15.48   
10  53  Holmquist Marcus  2000  SWE  AK2500  50 m  4:19.76  4:19.76   
11  17  Egorov Kirill  2000  FIN  00A115  50 m  4:21.76  4:21.76   
12  133  Trygvasonrókur Rókur  2000  FAR    50 m  4:23.00  4:23.00   
13  43  Moilanen Atte  2001  FIN  01A253  50 m  4:27.15  4:27.15   
14  69  Suun Janter  2000  EST    50 m  4:32.04  4:32.04   
15  79  Ääremaa Eero  2000  EST    50 m  4:32.47  4:32.47   
16  84  Kask Gregory  2002  EST    50 m  4:35.97  4:35.97   
17  Smailys Titas  2001  LTU    50 m  4:37.52  4:37.52   
18  127  Dam Johan N.  2002  FAR    50 m  4:46.02  4:46.02   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
28_S
Event 28, 200m Backstroke Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
144  Hansen Sofie  2002  DEN  0202AI  50 m  2:22.35  2:22.35   
100  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  NOR    50 m  2:23.62  2:23.62   
152  Palmund Liva  2002  DEN  0246AA  50 m  2:23.89  2:23.89   
36  Pärnänen Emilie  2002  FIN  02A541  50 m  2:24.83  2:24.83   
29  Pentti Mia  2002  FIN  02A018  50 m  2:25.20  2:25.20   
60  Persson Wilma  2001  SWE  AC0401  50 m  2:27.24  2:27.24   
82  Maide Ilona  2001  EST    50 m  2:27.24  2:27.24   
68  Kaare Kertu  2002  EST    50 m  2:28.77  2:28.77   
64  Eriksson Mathilda  2001  SWE  AE2201  50 m  2:28.79  2:28.79   
10  150  Nielsen Ellen  2001  DEN  0168AP  50 m  2:29.11  2:29.11   
11  13  Mankauskaite Gabija  2002  LTU    50 m  2:30.87  2:30.87   
12  Rogozina Anastasija  2001  LTU    50 m  2:31.15  2:31.15   
13  115  Maluka Ieva  2003  LAT    50 m  2:34.20  2:34.20   
14  145  Hededal Line J. V.  2001  DEN  0186AG  50 m  2:36.99  2:36.99   
15  113  Kozlovska Ruta  2001  LAT    50 m  2:38.50  2:38.50   
16  129  Johannesen Brynhild  2002  FAR    50 m  2:38.72  2:38.72   
17  41  Suomäki Vuokko  2001  FIN  01A939  50 m  2:42.28  2:42.28   
18  12  Guzaite Ema  2002  LTU    25 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
29_S
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
67  Stseglov Ivan  2000  EST    50 m  2:07.50  2:07.50   
Pavlidi Arijus  2002  LTU    50 m  2:08.86  2:08.86   
105  Aateigen Dennis  2001  NOR    50 m  2:10.08  2:10.08   
20  Karlsson Niki  2000  FIN  00A065  50 m  2:11.09  2:11.09   
155  Tullberg Sebastian  2000  DEN  0073AC  50 m  2:11.21  2:11.21   
96  Karlsson Brynjólfur Óli  2001  ISL  240701-2270  50 m  2:11.83  2:11.83   
62  Marijanovic Anton  2000  SWE  AG0100  50 m  2:12.43  2:12.43   
110  Bjørkbom Mats G.  2000  NOR    50 m  2:12.50  2:12.50   
Jankauskas Eigirdas  2000  LTU    50 m  2:15.29  2:15.29   
10  24  Kallström Roni  2001  FIN  01A092  50 m  2:15.31  2:15.31   
11  118  Sofjins Daniils  2000  LAT    50 m  2:15.71  2:15.71   
12  75  Ahtiainen Alex  2001  EST    50 m  2:19.89  2:19.89   
13  112  Jegorovs Tomass  2001  LAT    50 m  2:21.00  2:21.00   
14  55  Rydahl Johan  2001  SWE  AF4901  50 m  2:21.10  2:21.10   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
30_S
Event 30, 100m Breaststroke Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
108  Kummen Eva  2001  NOR    50 m  1:11.95  1:11.95   
54  Englund Linnéa  2003  SWE  AI5403  50 m  1:12.25  1:12.25   
146  Kruse Josephine  2002  DEN  0242AQ  50 m  1:12.91  1:12.91   
34  Edelman Charlotta  2001  FIN  01A845  50 m  1:13.44  1:13.44   
138  Blomsterberg Thea  2002  DEN  0272AC  50 m  1:13.49  1:13.49   
22  Vartiainen Alexandra  2001  FIN  01A437  50 m  1:13.53  1:13.53   
66  Månsson Julia  2002  SWE  BL9202  50 m  1:13.68  1:13.68   
14  Teterevkova Kotryna  2002  LTU    50 m  1:14.33  1:14.33   
32  Luoto Rebekka  2003  FIN  03A191  50 m  1:14.50  1:14.50   
10  30  Murto Anniina  2001  FIN  01A677  50 m  1:14.53  1:14.53   
11  97  Ómarsdóttir Ásdís Eva  2002  ISL    25 m  1:14.72  1:14.72   
12  147  Lauridsen Josephine G.  2001  DEN  0168AD  50 m  1:14.96  1:14.96   
13  83  Priidel Melissa  2002  EST    50 m  1:15.21  1:15.21   
14  139  Brink Caroline  2003  DEN  0316AE  50 m  1:16.31  1:16.31   
15  72  Arndt Meril  2002  EST    50 m  1:19.73  1:19.73   
16  71  Penter Kirke  2001  EST    50 m  1:20.80  1:20.80   
17  132  Sigurðsson Sólvá A.  2002  FAR    50 m  1:22.43  1:22.43   
18  131  Midjord Karin S.  2001  FAR    50 m  1:25.25  1:25.25   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
31_S
Event 31, 100m Breaststroke Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
99  Grindheim André K.  2000  NOR    50 m  1:04.26  1:04.26   
149  Mosegaard Marcus Mantzius  2001  DEN  0199AA  50 m  1:06.84  1:06.84   
25  Laitala Eerikki  2001  FIN  01A548  50 m  1:07.36  1:07.36   
61  Jonsson Pontus  2000  SWE  AM5300  50 m  1:07.45  1:07.45   
70  Sovtsa Mark  2001  EST    50 m  1:08.64  1:08.64   
51  Persson Gustav  2000  SWE  AJ4500  50 m  1:08.65  1:08.65   
133  Trygvasonrókur Rókur  2000  FAR    50 m  1:09.93  1:09.93   
23  Jokinen Tuomas  2001  FIN  01A556  50 m  1:10.36  1:10.36   
Stankevic Ernest  2001  LTU    50 m  1:10.47  1:10.47   
10  121  Salkovskis Jevgenijs  2000  LAT    50 m  1:11.20  1:11.20   
11  128  Lave Hugin N.  2001  FAR    50 m  1:11.52  1:11.52   
12  86  Vellemaa Simon  2000  EST    50 m  1:12.74  1:12.74   
13  116  Lapins Aleksis  2000  LAT    50 m  1:15.09  1:15.09   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
32_S
Event 32, 200m Medley Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
144  Hansen Sofie  2002  DEN  0202AI  50 m  2:22.02  2:22.02   
135  Andersen Laura Findahl  2001  DEN  0142AA  50 m  2:24.51  2:24.51   
142  Gaard Regitze  2001  DEN  0178AG  50 m  2:26.11  2:26.11   
141  Echardt Frederikke  2002  DEN  0274AG  50 m  2:26.68  2:26.68   
83  Priidel Melissa  2002  EST    50 m  2:27.12  2:27.12   
107  Småvik Benedikte  2002  NOR    50 m  2:28.06  2:28.06   
34  Edelman Charlotta  2001  FIN  01A845  50 m  2:28.23  2:28.23   
104  Eidheim Synne H.  2001  NOR    50 m  2:28.25  2:28.25   
42  Lahtinen Laura  2003  FIN  03A386  50 m  2:28.46  2:28.46   
10  28  Bärlund Raakel  2001  FIN  01A081  50 m  2:28.58  2:28.58   
11  82  Maide Ilona  2001  EST    50 m  2:28.89  2:28.89   
12  109  Rypestøl Malene  2001  NOR    50 m  2:29.34  2:29.34   
13  98  Sigurþórsdóttir Stefanía  2001  ISL  310101-3460  50 m  2:29.73  2:29.73   
14  58  Bergman Hanna  2001  SWE  AF9601  50 m  2:30.57  2:30.57   
15  59  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SWE  AJ7601  50 m  2:30.66  2:30.66   
16  85  Tomak Kaia Liis  2002  EST    50 m  2:34.33  2:34.33   
17  117  Maskava Kristiana  2001  LAT    50 m  2:37.84  2:37.84   
18  31  Kallio Anniina  2002  FIN  02A207  50 m  2:42.86  2:42.86   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
33_S
Event 33, 200m Medley Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
155  Tullberg Sebastian  2000  DEN  0073AC  50 m  2:08.27  2:08.27   
Kapocius Erikas  2000  LTU    50 m  2:09.27  2:09.27   
56  Hassling Emil  2000  SWE  AC1900  50 m  2:10.74  2:10.74   
102  Toth Patrick  2000  NOR    50 m  2:12.08  2:12.08   
52  Hanson Robin  2001  SWE  AA2701  50 m  2:13.07  2:13.07   
119  Markovs Arturs  2001  LAT    50 m  2:15.40  2:15.40   
156  Udbye Rasmus  2000  DEN  0007AM  50 m  2:15.54  2:15.54   
35  Herpola Oskari  2001  FIN  01A315  50 m  2:15.90  2:15.90   
18  Heinilä Jami  2000  FIN  00A081  50 m  2:16.95  2:16.95   
10  33  Korhonen Joona  2000  FIN  00A464  50 m  2:17.81  2:17.81   
11  70  Sovtsa Mark  2001  EST    50 m  2:18.04  2:18.04   
12  47  Nurmi Erik  2001  FIN  01A470  50 m  2:19.35  2:19.35   
13  Plechot Arturas  2000  LTU    50 m  2:20.01  2:20.01   
14  Pavlidi Arijus  2002  LTU    50 m  2:20.44  2:20.44   
15  77  Amosenkov Aleksandr  2001  EST    50 m  2:22.92  2:22.92   
16  133  Trygvasonrókur Rókur  2000  FAR    50 m  2:25.32  2:25.32   
17  Svecovas Germantas  2001  LTU    50 m  2:26.88  2:26.88   
18  Stankevic Ernest  2001  LTU    50 m  2:29.59  2:29.59   
19  114  Kahanovics Rihards  2002  LAT    50 m  2:29.99  2:29.99   
20  Kaveckas Mantas  2000  LTU    25 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
34_S
Event 34, 4X200m Freestyle Girls 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
158  Denmark  DEN    50 m  8:30.12  8:30.12   
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  8:44.05  8:44.05   
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  9:00.00  9:00.00   
94  Estonia  EST    25 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 
35_S
Event 35, 4X200m Freestyle Boys 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  Original  EntryTime  Status 










 
158  Denmark  DEN    50 m  7:45.49  7:45.49   
48  Finland  FIN    50 m  8:08.79  8:08.79   
16  Lithuania  LTU    25 m  8:25.00  8:25.00   
94  Estonia  EST    25 m       
101  Norway  NOR    50 m       
124  Faroe Islands  FAR    50 m       
159  Sweden  SWE    50 m       
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  06 July 2016 
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto  Print Time  22:53 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner