Program for Rollo-uinnit 2017
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lhtlista Laji 13
|
Kilpailu |
Rollo-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspivmr |
10 keskuu 2017 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Hyvink |
|
Tulostusaika |
08:36 |
|
|
Jrjestj |
HyUS |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupivmr |
09 keskuu 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, 200m SKU P13 |
Loppukilpailut (5) |
Oletettu alkamisaika 10:54 |
Er 1 (5) |
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Veerti Juurakko |
2004 |
04A476 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
2:58.95 |
2:58.95 |
3 |
Lauri Huhtasalo |
2004 |
04A872 |
PUS |
|
25m |
2:53.73 |
2:58.73 |
4 |
Filip Jfs |
2004 |
04A211 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:57.97 |
2:57.97 |
5 |
Mitja Vaikkola |
2004 |
04A244 |
UKK |
|
50m |
2:58.28 |
2:58.28 |
6 |
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
04A304 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
2:58.93 |
2:58.93 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
04A522 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
2:57.09 |
2:57.09 |
2 |
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
04A250 |
SK |
|
50m |
2:56.30 |
2:56.30 |
3 |
Elmeri Aho |
2004 |
04A232 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
2:55.06 |
2:55.06 |
4 |
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
04A428 |
HSS |
|
50m |
2:54.88 |
2:54.88 |
5 |
Vilho Verronen |
2004 |
04A175 |
STR |
|
50m |
2:55.05 |
2:55.05 |
6 |
Rasmus Rekola |
2004 |
04A638 |
SK |
|
50m |
2:56.15 |
2:56.15 |
7 |
Akseli Leppnen |
2004 |
04A006 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
2:56.78 |
2:56.78 |
8 |
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
OU |
|
25m |
2:52.68 |
2:57.68 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Henri Korpi |
2004 |
04A444 |
Octopus |
|
50m |
2:52.37 |
2:52.37 |
2 |
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
04A610 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
2:49.97 |
2:49.97 |
3 |
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
04A196 |
AUi |
|
50m |
2:49.37 |
2:49.37 |
4 |
Aapo Koskinen |
2004 |
04A115 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
2:48.03 |
2:48.03 |
5 |
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
04A521 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
2:49.07 |
2:49.07 |
6 |
Seweryn Pastucha |
2004 |
04A100 |
RaisU |
|
50m |
2:49.40 |
2:49.40 |
7 |
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
04B010 |
HU |
|
50m |
2:51.74 |
2:51.74 |
8 |
Joakim Kuhlberg |
2004 |
04A072 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
2:53.48 |
2:53.48 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jesse Hyppnen |
2004 |
04A842 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
2:47.85 |
2:47.85 |
2 |
Roope Ollikainen |
2004 |
04A004 |
PUS |
|
50m |
2:47.64 |
2:47.64 |
3 |
Niilo Kilpelinen |
2004 |
04A174 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
2:46.71 |
2:46.71 |
4 |
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
04A401 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
2:46.48 |
2:46.48 |
5 |
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
04A845 |
AUi |
|
50m |
2:46.71 |
2:46.71 |
6 |
Eetu Salo |
2004 |
04A413 |
KoU |
|
25m |
2:42.00 |
2:47.00 |
7 |
Joonas Maaranen |
2004 |
04A835 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
2:42.75 |
2:47.75 |
8 |
Verneri Lehtovaara |
2004 |
04A252 |
SalU |
|
50m |
2:47.95 |
2:47.95 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Miro Birkstedt |
2004 |
04A020 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
2:44.11 |
2:44.11 |
2 |
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
04A834 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
2:39.75 |
2:39.75 |
3 |
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
04A126 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
2:35.98 |
2:35.98 |
4 |
Santeri Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A223 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
2:31.66 |
2:31.66 |
5 |
Pavel Pankratov |
2004 |
04A029 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
2:35.60 |
2:35.60 |
6 |
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
04A048 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
2:34.22 |
2:39.22 |
7 |
Juuso Leppnen |
2004 |
04A791 |
AUi |
|
50m |
2:42.17 |
2:42.17 |
8 |
Veikka Ijs |
2004 |
04A233 |
OuLo |
|
25m |
2:40.84 |
2:45.84 |
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Tulostuspivmr |
10 keskuu 2017 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Hyvinkn Uimaseura |
Tulostusaika |
08:36 |
|