2019-11-14   18:35:45
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

10_S
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Women 
 
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.64 2015-08-03 
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
688  Sjöström Sarah  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  BN4493  50 m  55.48   
35  Ntountounaki Anna  1995  GREECE    50 m  58.27   
898  Hentke Franziska  1989  GERMANY    50 m  58.77   
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  58.79   
231  Beckmann Emilie  1997  DENMARK  9778AG  50 m  59.07   
930  Verraszto Evelin  1989  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  59.09  AFR 
940  Kanapienyte Beatrice  1999  LITHUANIA    50 m  1:00.54  AFR 
238  Løvberg Emilie  1995  BÆRUM  K040795EMI01  50 m  1:00.63   
58  Dziamidava Aksana  1993  BELARUS    50 m  1:00.72   
10  272  Junevik Sara  2000  FALUN  AL3400  50 m  1:00.83   
11  776  Lindkvist Josefin  1993  VÄSBY SS  AK4493  50 m  1:01.12   
12  922  Norismaa Nea  1995  FINLAND  95A534  50 m  1:01.20   
13  229  Mikkelsen Amalie  1997  DENMARK  9728AA  50 m  1:01.25   
14  49  van Berkel Martina  1989  HEIDELBERG  346326  50 m  1:01.44   
15  827  Rosvall Hanna  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  AM7200  50 m  1:01.65   
16  232  Munkholm Christina  1996  DENMARK  9672AB  50 m  1:01.96   
17  Gerzova Dominika  1999  TJ KRNOV    50 m  1:02.15   
18  112  Nenonen Sohvi  1999  CETUS Cet  99A092  50 m  1:02.33   
19  242  Øritsland Hedda  1999  BÆRUM  K080199HED01  50 m  1:02.37   
20  363  Thormalm Alma  1996  JÖNKÖPING  AA0296  50 m  1:02.51   
21  664  Ramdén Alida  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  AP0297  50 m  1:02.55   
22  262  Eriksson Anna  1999  ESKILSTUNA  AI0499  50 m  1:02.57   
23  914  Kortetjärvi Hilla  1996  FINLAND  96A676  50 m  1:02.88   
24  920  Nurminen Tessa  1994  FINLAND  94A428  50 m  1:03.13   
25  115  Ruohoniemi Tanja  1995  CETUS Cet  95A598  50 m  1:03.16   
26  60  Karakouskaya Nastassia  1996  BELARUS    50 m  1:03.17   
27  517  Mattsson Rebecca  1995  SK NEPTUN  AQ0295  50 m  1:03.32   
28  308  Vikström Ronja  1996  HS  BQ0696  50 m  1:03.35   
29  904  Kollanus Kaisla  1993  FINLAND  93A027  50 m  1:03.47   
30  564  Christiansen Emilia  1999  S 71  AL8499  50 m  1:03.66   
31  630  Rosenquist Ebba  1989  SKK  AI6489  50 m  1:03.84   
32  653  Gustafsson Rebecka  1998  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH4698  50 m  1:03.86   
33  30  Lenéa Remøy Augusta  1999  LAMBERTSET    50 m  1:03.89   
34  488  Lundborg Linnéa  2000  MASS  AZ5600  50 m  1:03.91   
35  344  Eriksson Hanna  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AD2499  50 m  1:04.25   
36  34  Vo Jennifer  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  1:04.32   
37  298  Lundblad Alicia  2001  HS  AF6801  50 m  1:04.36   
38  690  Unnermark Vilma  1997  SÖDERTÖRN  AI9697  50 m  1:04.55   
39  622  Sundstedt Emma  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  BE7498  50 m  1:04.62   
40  315  Liljeqvist Ida  1999  HÖGANÄS  AR4499  50 m  1:04.96   
41  805  Jernstedt Edith  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AG1202  50 m  1:05.28   
42  888  Rimmereide Camilla  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  1:05.28   
43  665  Ramdén Hilma  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  AF4600  50 m  1:05.35   
44  28  Løvberg Marte  1999  LAMBERTSET    50 m  1:05.55   
45  465  Forés Alba  1998  MKK  AI5298  50 m  1:05.64   
46  441  Henell Sofia  1997  LASS  AD0297  50 m  1:05.72   
47  395  Persson Linnéa  2002  KK KARPEN  AA5802  50 m  1:05.75   
48  178  Lampi Jenni  2000  JYVÄSKYLÄ  00A178  50 m  1:05.78   
49  641  Muzito Joyce  2001  SUNDSVALL  BT4401  50 m  1:05.79   
50  303  Stenhård Julia  2000  HS  AN1200  50 m  1:05.82   
51  649  Johansson Petra  1997  SÄFFLE SS  AF3897  50 m  1:05.83   
52  658  Jonsson Carolina  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  AU5402  50 m  1:05.92   
53  86  Olsen Susann Pleym  1997  DELFANA    50 m  1:06.02   
54  679  Klasson Carin  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  BB4695  50 m  1:06.19   
55  545  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  50 m  1:06.51   
56  528  Wrejde Isabelle  1999  SK NEPTUN  AV5299  50 m  1:06.53   
57  352  Johansson Wilma  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AT7401  50 m  1:06.56   
58  368  Lindeby Ellen  1999  KALMAR SS  AB9699  50 m  1:06.59   
59  326  Hanson Isabelle  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB4298  50 m  1:06.64   
60  386  Englund Linnéa  2003  KARLSTAD  AI5403  50 m  1:06.74   
61  612  Flood Matilda  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  BA6899  50 m  1:06.74   
62  263  Eriksson Lisa  1998  ESKILSTUNA  AN3898  50 m  1:06.82   
63  207  Rautiainen Hanna  1999  TAMPERE  99A515  50 m  1:06.90   
64  763  Berntsson Michelle  2000  VÄSBY SS  BD6200  50 m  1:06.91   
65  348  Hegmegi Annie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  AA1403  50 m  1:07.03   
66  613  Fährlin Agnes  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  AR1498  50 m  1:07.11   
67  862  Berg Jessica  1998  SPIF SF  BJ7698  50 m  1:07.13   
68  214  Vira Anna  2002  AURAJOEN  02A074  50 m  1:07.25   
69  565  Huynh Felicia  2000  S 71  AW8400  50 m  1:07.28   
70  597  Brockmar Nikki  1999  SKÖVDE SS  AR2299  50 m  1:07.41   
71  183  Ollikainen Janina  2000  PORIN  00A030  50 m  1:07.48  AFR 
72  675  Fast Emelie  2004  SÖDERTÖRN  AR4204  50 m  1:07.52   
73  381  Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  50 m  1:07.61   
74  419  Sandwång Ida  2001  LANDSKRONA  AM3601  50 m  1:07.65   
75  578  Andersson Augusta  1997  SJÖBO SS  AM9297  50 m  1:07.68   
76  604  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AJ7601  50 m  1:07.70   
77  430  Wijk Mellie  2002  SK LAXEN  AM1602  50 m  1:07.85   
78  143  Stoebner Sara  1998  OSLO IL    50 m  1:07.98   
79  192  Hammar Heini  1999  TAMPERE  99A148  50 m  1:07.98   
80  132  Nielsen Mathilde Menck  2002  HELSINGØR  0246AC  50 m  1:08.09   
81  579  Johnsson Emmy  2001  SJÖBO SS  AT6801  50 m  1:08.14   
82  334  Sandh Linnéa  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  BS1400  50 m  1:08.15   
83  356  Müllern Alice  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AQ7498  50 m  1:08.33   
84  877  Walsh Sofia  2002  SPIF SF  AF3402  50 m  1:08.33   
85  585  Sjöholm Erica  1997  SJÖBO SS  AJ0497  50 m  1:08.44   
86  828  Sandberg Alma  2002  ÄNGELHOLM  AU3802  50 m  1:08.51   
87  587  Stålnacke Sofia  2001  SJÖBO SS  AT7801  50 m  1:08.57   
88  172  Mononen Aino  2001  JOENSUUN  01A089  50 m  1:08.61   
89  180  Kaunisto Emmi  2002  PORIN  02A031  50 m  1:08.79   
90  861  Sering Isabelle  2002  TRELLEBORG  AI2602  50 m  1:08.97   
91  832  Johansson Cornelia  2003  ÖSA  AF1803  50 m  1:09.16   
92  830  Cullberg Emma  2002  ÖSA  BA8202  50 m  1:09.23   
93  561  Lindberg Stina  2000  SK RAN  AC6200  50 m  1:09.24   
94  267  Loikala Rebecka  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AS7700  50 m  1:09.39   
95  807  Mörtstrand Elvira  2003  VÄSTERÅS  AH9603  50 m  1:09.58   
96  92  Farkas Julia  1996  BERGEN    50 m  1:09.60   
97  670  Welin-Berger Nadia  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  AU4402  50 m  1:09.61   
98  256  Magnusson Tova  2002  SK ENA  AC5802  50 m  1:09.73   
99  216  Endregaard Julie Borsheim  2001  MADLA SK    50 m  1:09.80   
100  783  Peng Elin  2003  VÄSBY SS  AJ7603  50 m  1:09.91   
101  400  Andersson Malin  1999  KUNGSBACKA  AL0899  50 m  1:10.01   
102  598  Emanuelsson Fransson Vera  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AB7401  50 m  1:10.06   
103  859  Parfitt Nicola  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE3400  50 m  1:10.10   
104  439  Gunnarsson Elin  2002  LASS  AJ6802  50 m  1:10.11   
105  370  Sjölund Anna  2000  KALMAR SS  AG8800  50 m  1:10.12   
106  341  Arberg Agnes  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AF6201  50 m  1:10.29   
107  815  Bodsjö Saga  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AE1402  50 m  1:10.29   
108  909  Bruneau Julia  1999  FINLAND  99A066  50 m  1:10.55   
109  261  Bäckström Saga  2002  ESKILSTUNA  AD9202  50 m  1:10.71   
110  333  Rotstam Emma  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AF7498  50 m  1:10.85   
111  563  Revstedt Isabella  2001  SK RAN  AN2801  50 m  1:11.20   
112  747  Dunberg Linnea  2000  VARBERG  AE8200  50 m  1:11.21   
113  854  Lareva Davilda  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE4400  50 m  1:11.39   
114  552  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  50 m  1:11.51   
115  748  Geigel Ellie  2003  VARBERG  BR2203  50 m  1:11.84   
116  867  Granert Lea  2001  SPIF SF  BQ1401  50 m  1:12.08   
117  858  Olsson-Lindhé Hannah  2003  TRELLEBORG  AB6203  50 m  1:12.12   
118  838  Nederman Lina  2000  ÖSA  AP0600  50 m  1:12.67   
119  594  Westborg Anna  2002  SKURU IK  AE0402  50 m  1:12.69   
120  389  Rydahl Isabelle  2003  KARLSTAD  AC0203  50 m  1:12.95   
121  114  Riihinen Ronja  2000  CETUS Cet  00A801  50 m  1:13.17   
122  173  Raassina Pinja  2002  JOENSUUN  02A845  50 m  1:13.88   
123  176  Wegelius Vilhelmiina  2002  JOENSUUN  02A466  50 m  1:14.02   
124  903  Puusepp Garith-Beth  2003  ORCA    50 m  1:14.08   
125  647  Tolf Sofie  2002  SUNDSVALL  AN1402  50 m  1:14.18   
126  617  Malm Lovisa  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  BD4402  50 m  1:14.31   
127  754  Ljunggren Elin  2000  HVETLANDA  AC5200  50 m  1:14.67   
128  809  Rehnman Lina  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AZ4802  50 m  1:15.40   
129  553  Le Jenny  2000  POSEIDON  AP2800  50 m  1:15.88   
130  764  Björkén Julia  2001  VÄSBY SS  AL1601  50 m  1:16.04   
131  373  Kinell Alexandra  2000  KARLSKO SF  AF2200  50 m  1:16.22   
132  460  Åsberg Carolina  2002  SK LÖDDE  AJ1802  50 m  1:16.73   
133  413  Dellhede Viktoria  2003  LANDSKRONA  AD2403  50 m  1:17.63   
134  415  Hoff Matilda  2003  LANDSKRONA  AG6803  50 m  1:17.98   
135  139  Kvalheim June Urdahl  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  1:18.35   
136  831  Hagsten Skarda Magdalena  2003  ÖSA  AO6603  50 m  1:18.65   
137  853  Andersson Vilma  2004  TRELLEBORG  AE5604  50 m  1:18.92   
138  481  Olsson Ebba  2001  MARIESTAD  AM7201  50 m  1:19.22   
139  140  Lisken Malena Amelie  2003  OSLO IL    50 m  1:19.31   
140  614  Hedström Mikaela  2003  SPÅRVÄGEN  AK4403  50 m  1:19.95   
141  765  Björkén Tuva  2003  VÄSBY SS  AC0603  50 m  1:20.70   
142  24  de Vicente Forsell Carolina  2002  REAL CANOE    50 m  1:20.75   
143  890  Lund Astri  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  1:22.51   
144  155  Eidesgaard Vár  2001  HAVNAR    25 m  1:03.67   
145  794  Wedel Agnes  2000  VÄSTERVIK  AX7200  25 m  1:06.49   
146  154  Eidesgaard Lív  1999  HAVNAR    25 m  1:06.77   
147  790  Claesén Felicia  2001  VÄSTERVIK  BO4201  25 m  1:15.74   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  08 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  20:28 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner