2019-11-14   23:48:39
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

24_S
Event 24, 200m IM Women 
 
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) 2:09.73 2009-07-28 
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  2:06.12   
930  Verraszto Evelin  1989  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  2:12.91  AFR 
508  Hippi Jaqueline  1996  SK NEPTUN  AJ8496  50 m  2:16.90   
Hufnagl Claudia  1996  USC GRAZ    50 m  2:19.20   
664  Ramdén Alida  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  AP0297  50 m  2:19.32   
914  Kortetjärvi Hilla  1996  FINLAND  96A676  50 m  2:19.92   
238  Løvberg Emilie  1995  BÆRUM  K040795EMI01  50 m  2:20.19   
21  Ruotsalainen Vilma  1996  HELSINGFOR  96A597  50 m  2:21.17   
668  Sundstrand Emma  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  AJ3201  50 m  2:21.75   
10  112  Nenonen Sohvi  1999  CETUS Cet  99A092  50 m  2:22.23   
11  229  Mikkelsen Amalie  1997  DENMARK  9728AA  50 m  2:22.26  AFR 
12  352  Johansson Wilma  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AT7401  50 m  2:22.63   
13  778  Miram Anna  1999  VÄSBY SS  AG7299  50 m  2:23.16   
14  796  Berggren Frida  1994  VÄSTERÅS  AE1894  50 m  2:23.19   
15  Trníková Nikoleta  2002  PBPO  SVK11827  50 m  2:24.30   
16  690  Unnermark Vilma  1997  SÖDERTÖRN  AI9697  50 m  2:24.77   
17  492  Swegmark Ida  2000  MASS  AZ6600  50 m  2:24.87   
18  101  Rypestøl Malene  2001  VARODD SK    50 m  2:25.57   
19  564  Christiansen Emilia  1999  S 71  AL8499  50 m  2:25.59   
20  86  Olsen Susann Pleym  1997  DELFANA    50 m  2:25.76   
21  422  Bielicz Linnéa  1994  SK LAXEN  BJ3294  50 m  2:25.90   
22  108  Kalenius Lyydia  2000  CETUS Cet  00A252  50 m  2:26.14   
23  342  Atzmannstorfer Nilla  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AB6498  50 m  2:26.16   
24  233  Løyning Ingeborg Vassbakk  2000  BJERKVIK  10172876  50 m  2:26.44   
25  900  Rieder Celine  2001  GERMANY    50 m  2:26.56   
26  40  Vik Eline  2002  SANDNES    50 m  2:26.73   
27  386  Englund Linnéa  2003  KARLSTAD  AI5403  50 m  2:26.88   
28  805  Jernstedt Edith  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AG1202  50 m  2:27.11   
29  348  Hegmegi Annie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  AA1403  50 m  2:27.25   
30  682  Nykvist Greta  1996  SÖDERTÖRN  AU7496  50 m  2:27.56   
31  485  Gradinarska Kamelia  2001  MASS  AI3601  50 m  2:27.57   
32  569  Rönningdal Emilia  2002  S 71  AC6202  50 m  2:27.77   
33  203  Nieminen Emma  1996  TAMPERE  96A009  50 m  2:27.83   
34  219  Småvik Benedikte  2002  MADLA SK    50 m  2:28.06   
35  275  Svärd Elin  1998  FALUN  AL9498  50 m  2:28.14   
36  326  Hanson Isabelle  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB4298  50 m  2:28.18   
37  604  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AJ7601  50 m  2:28.93   
38  200  Manner Mila  2001  TAMPERE  01A167  50 m  2:29.59   
39  395  Persson Linnéa  2002  KK KARPEN  AA5802  50 m  2:30.10   
40  706  Ossmyr Josefin  1999  TYRESÖ SS  AS0299  50 m  2:30.14   
41  561  Lindberg Stina  2000  SK RAN  AC6200  50 m  2:30.28   
42  924  Murto Anniina  2001  FINLAND JR  01A677  50 m  2:30.47   
43  545  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  50 m  2:30.57   
44  380  Rosenius Ida  2000  KARLSKRONA  AI7400  50 m  2:30.98   
45  462  Andersson Johanna  2002  MKK  AK8202  50 m  2:31.07   
46  282  Reinhold Andrea  2001  GÖTEBORG  AS3401  50 m  2:31.22   
47  273  Lannhard Frida  2000  FALUN  AB6800  50 m  2:31.36   
48  563  Revstedt Isabella  2001  SK RAN  AN2801  50 m  2:31.38   
49  794  Wedel Agnes  2000  VÄSTERVIK  AX7200  50 m  2:31.59   
50  319  Arrhén Andersson Ella  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  AX8402  50 m  2:31.79   
51  767  Eklund Cornelia  2000  VÄSBY SS  AC1800  50 m  2:31.87   
52  183  Ollikainen Janina  2000  PORIN  00A030  50 m  2:31.92   
53  385  Eklund-Ramböl Elvira  1997  KARLSTAD  AV5497  50 m  2:31.97   
54  616  Herlin Linn  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AU6402  50 m  2:31.98   
55  653  Gustafsson Rebecka  1998  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH4698  50 m  2:32.04   
56  497  Brolund Vilma  2001  SK NEPTUN  AO9801  50 m  2:32.30   
57  866  Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva  2000  SPIF SF  BP6600  50 m  2:32.34   
58  756  Sandsjö Tone  2003  WISBY SS  AF5403  50 m  2:32.40   
59  613  Fährlin Agnes  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  AR1498  50 m  2:32.56   
60  859  Parfitt Nicola  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE3400  50 m  2:33.30   
61  328  Hansson Emma  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  AQ9602  50 m  2:33.94   
62  649  Johansson Petra  1997  SÄFFLE SS  AF3897  50 m  2:33.95   
63  430  Wijk Mellie  2002  SK LAXEN  AM1602  50 m  2:33.99   
64  818  Örnhem Clara  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AE2402  50 m  2:34.13   
65  697  Eriksson Astrid  2001  TUREBERG  AD1201  50 m  2:34.33   
66  837  Nederman Ida  2000  ÖSA  AU7400  50 m  2:34.33   
67  725  Malm Smilla  2003  TÄBY SIM  AQ4203  50 m  2:34.34   
68  762  Andersson Tova  2001  VÄSBY SS  AH8201  50 m  2:34.53   
69  783  Peng Elin  2003  VÄSBY SS  AJ7603  50 m  2:34.98   
70  444  Karlsson Vera  2003  LASS  AI8403  50 m  2:35.03   
71  838  Nederman Lina  2000  ÖSA  AP0600  50 m  2:35.05   
72  264  Isaksen Jennie  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AV8600  50 m  2:35.11   
73  648  Öberg Elise  2002  SUNDSVALL  AE8402  50 m  2:35.25   
74  651  Arnou Solène  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  AX4600  50 m  2:35.57   
75  131  Skov Freja A.  2000  HELSINGØR  0078AA  50 m  2:35.60   
76  658  Jonsson Carolina  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  AU5402  50 m  2:35.84   
77  675  Fast Emelie  2004  SÖDERTÖRN  AR4204  50 m  2:36.31   
78  740  Lantz Matilda  2002  UPSALA S  AP6802  50 m  2:36.40   
79  515  Lundgren Sonnergren Isa  2004  SK NEPTUN  AW5404  50 m  2:36.45   
80  610  Augustsson Julia  2000  SPÅRVÄGEN  BC9200  50 m  2:36.83   
81  828  Sandberg Alma  2002  ÄNGELHOLM  AU3802  50 m  2:37.11   
82  607  Suchomel Linn  2003  SKÖVDE SS  AD2203  50 m  2:37.19   
83  782  Peacock Louise  2001  VÄSBY SS  AL3601  50 m  2:37.60   
84  381  Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  50 m  2:37.70   
85  815  Bodsjö Saga  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AE1402  50 m  2:37.87   
86  861  Sering Isabelle  2002  TRELLEBORG  AI2602  50 m  2:38.01   
87  832  Johansson Cornelia  2003  ÖSA  AF1803  50 m  2:38.04   
88  443  Järvikari Felicia  2002  LASS  AH9802  50 m  2:38.70   
89  180  Kaunisto Emmi  2002  PORIN  02A031  50 m  2:39.51   
90  644  Pettersson Nathalie  2002  SUNDSVALL  BP4602  50 m  2:39.56   
91  370  Sjölund Anna  2000  KALMAR SS  AG8800  50 m  2:40.18   
92  839  Rääf Sandra  2000  ÖSA  AW8200  50 m  2:40.27   
93  329  Iwarson Josefine  2003  JÄRFÄLLA S  AT1603  50 m  2:41.00   
94  393  Aronsson Clara  2002  KK KARPEN  AE4202  50 m  2:41.02   
95  368  Lindeby Ellen  1999  KALMAR SS  AB9699  50 m  2:41.55   
96  617  Malm Lovisa  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  BD4402  50 m  2:41.69   
97  359  Ristl Elin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AD1499  50 m  2:43.13   
98  280  Hemberg Hannah  2002  GÖTEBORG  AD2402  50 m  2:44.20   
99  673  Colic Saliha  2003  SÖDERTÖRN  AX8803  50 m  2:44.45   
100  787  Tittelbach Roya  2003  VÄSBY SS  AF7603  50 m  2:44.55   
101  745  Berggren Ronja  2003  VARBERG  AE1403  50 m  2:45.15   
102  576  Gipperth Linnea  2003  SALTSJÖB  AA6403  50 m  2:45.18   
103  858  Olsson-Lindhé Hannah  2003  TRELLEBORG  AB6203  50 m  2:45.70   
104  669  Teglöf Isabel  2003  SÖDERTÄLJE  AZ3203  50 m  2:47.11   
105  396  Rudolf Vilma  2002  KK KARPEN  AW1202  50 m  2:47.46   
106  831  Hagsten Skarda Magdalena  2003  ÖSA  AO6603  50 m  2:50.63   
107  602  Lund Molly  2005  SKÖVDE SS  AB6605  50 m  2:50.65   
108  413  Dellhede Viktoria  2003  LANDSKRONA  AD2403  50 m  2:51.44   
109  256  Magnusson Tova  2002  SK ENA  AC5802  50 m  2:51.86   
110  24  de Vicente Forsell Carolina  2002  REAL CANOE    50 m  2:54.96   
111  748  Geigel Ellie  2003  VARBERG  BR2203  50 m  2:55.10   
112  614  Hedström Mikaela  2003  SPÅRVÄGEN  AK4403  50 m  2:59.47   
113  115  Ruohoniemi Tanja  1995  CETUS Cet  95A598  25 m  2:27.85   
114  261  Bäckström Saga  2002  ESKILSTUNA  AD9202  25 m  2:38.20   
115  415  Hoff Matilda  2003  LANDSKRONA  AG6803  25 m  2:39.26   
116  844  Karls Sofia  2002  SS04  AH7202  25 m  2:39.30   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  09 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  15:06 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner