2019-11-20   22:00:39
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

9_S
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men 
 
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
77  Rapsys Danas  1995  LITHUANIA    50 m  1:47.62   
941  Lie Anders  1991  FARUM  9105AF  50 m  1:47.62  AFR 
935  Rapp Clemens  1989  NECKARSULM    50 m  1:47.63  AFR 
933  Hoang Quy Phuoc  1993  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  1:48.93  AFR 
228  Skaaning Daniel  1993  DENMARK  9319AA  50 m  1:49.02   
292  Eliasson Isak  1996  HS  AJ5596  50 m  1:49.53   
38  Dimitriou Dimitrios  1997  GREECE    50 m  1:49.73   
882  Verrastó David  1988  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  1:50.02   
99  Lie Markus  1995  ÅSTVEIT SK    50 m  1:50.08   
10  41  Christiansen Henrik  1996  SKJETTEN    50 m  1:50.09   
11  351  Johansson Victor  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AA7798  50 m  1:50.37   
12  800  Dahlman Gustaf  1997  VÄSTERÅS  AJ1597  50 m  1:51.24   
13  899  Wellbrock Florian  1997  GERMANY    50 m  1:51.26   
14  939  Dudas Daniel  1994  IRON AQUA    50 m  1:51.26  AFR 
15  484  Andréasson Robin  1988  MASS  AN7788  50 m  1:51.72   
16  62  Krasochka Viktar  1996  BELARUS    50 m  1:52.03   
17  296  Kron Kristian  1992  HS  AY2192  50 m  1:52.04   
18  23  Piiroinen Eetu  1995  VASA  95A743  50 m  1:52.51   
19  295  Holmström Jonas  1992  HS  AH1392  50 m  1:52.61   
20  345  Forndal Daniel  1997  JÖNKÖPING  AB5797  50 m  1:52.73   
21  346  Grimberg Filip  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AL0198  50 m  1:52.80   
22  224  Rysgaard Mathias Zander  1998  DENMARK  9833AA  50 m  1:53.54   
23  120  Goguey Theo  1997  CLERMONTOI    50 m  1:53.80   
24  911  Ruohoniemi Miikka  1993  FINLAND  93A494  50 m  1:53.84   
25  479  Westergren Mats  1994  MKK  AA0994  50 m  1:54.34   
26  677  Jonsson Jesper  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  AS9393  50 m  1:54.47   
27  354  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AC0199  50 m  1:55.32   
28  652  Brandt Erik  1999  SÖDERTÄLJE  AD5999  50 m  1:55.37   
29  81  Schmidt William Ruud  1999  AALESUND    50 m  1:55.46   
30  717  Ericsson Oskar  1997  TÄBY SIM  AF9397  50 m  1:55.47   
31  353  Lärkfeldt Tim  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AC9900  50 m  1:55.66   
32  810  Steiner Lukas  1998  VÄSTERÅS  AG8998  50 m  1:55.74   
33  299  Löfqvist Alexander  1999  HS  AM5399  50 m  1:56.27   
34  327  Hanson Robin  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AA2701  50 m  1:56.28   
35  414  Hassling Emil  2000  LANDSKRONA  AC1900  50 m  1:56.28   
36  217  Gidskehaug Erik Årsland  1997  MADLA SK    50 m  1:56.58   
37  350  Holmquist Marcus  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AK2500  50 m  1:56.84   
38  80  Bøen Sigurd Holten  1997  AALESUND    50 m  1:56.87   
39  252  Olsson Melker  2000  ELFSBORG  AC5100  50 m  1:56.90   
40  514  Lulek William  1998  SK NEPTUN  AJ6998  50 m  1:57.56   
41  487  Leander Tor  1999  MASS  AA5999  50 m  1:57.78   
42  187  Martikainen Emil  1997  RAUMAN  97A535  50 m  1:58.12   
43  284  Torola Miro  1995  GÖTEBORG  BD1195  50 m  1:58.24   
44  230  Friberg Gustav  1997  DENMARK  9709AB  50 m  1:58.33   
45  696  Rudqvist Samuel  1999  TROLLHÄTTA  AA7799  50 m  1:58.77   
46  698  Eriksson Hugo  1999  TUREBERG  AB8599  50 m  1:58.81   
47  505  Gérnyi Karl Gustav  1999  SK NEPTUN  AG9599  50 m  1:58.82   
48  83  Wiik Oscar  2000  AALESUND    50 m  1:58.87   
49  666  Seeliger Björn  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  BA7300  50 m  1:59.00   
50  259  Brand William  1998  ESKILSTUNA  AN2198  50 m  1:59.01   
51  470  Lindblom William  1998  MKK  AN7798  50 m  1:59.26   
52  420  Svensson Hampus  1999  LANDSKRONA  AE5199  50 m  1:59.35   
53  521  Rehn Oliver  2001  SK NEPTUN  AF5101  50 m  1:59.50   
54  103  Aateigen Dennis  2001  TEAM SØR    50 m  1:59.67   
55  148  Lehtonen Roope  1996  RAISION  96A083  50 m  1:59.80   
56  461  Andersson Anton  1997  MKK  AI4997  50 m  1:59.97   
57  390  Rydahl Johan  2001  KARLSTAD  AF4901  50 m  2:00.10   
58  654  Hansson Theodor  1994  SÖDERTÄLJE  AG8394  50 m  2:00.29   
59  786  Sundberg Max  1999  VÄSBY SS  AS5399  50 m  2:00.39   
60  730  Sandberg Anton  1999  TÄBY SIM  AR0199  50 m  2:00.41   
61  387  Haglund Elias  1996  KARLSTAD  AJ9596  50 m  2:00.44   
62  891  Aspegren Henrik  1999  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:00.52   
63  570  Trudov Alexander  1999  S 71  AT5399  50 m  2:00.58   
64  676  Jonsson Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÖRN  AF8599  50 m  2:00.68   
65  221  Turøy Jens Petter  1999  MADLA SK    50 m  2:00.71   
66  360  Sabic Ishak  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AI9999  50 m  2:00.79   
67  307  Vikström Isak  1999  HS  AJ3199  50 m  2:00.82   
68  856  Lloyd Victor  1996  TRELLEBORG  AH8796  50 m  2:00.88   
69  883  Fessl Simon  1999  KNITTELFEL    50 m  2:00.90   
70  125  Houen William  2001  HELSINGØR  0145AF  50 m  2:00.91   
71  770  Frödeberg Gustav  1997  VÄSBY SS  AA5197  50 m  2:00.92   
72  504  Frohde Wiggo  2000  SK NEPTUN  AX3300  50 m  2:00.95   
73  260  Brorsson Axel  1996  ESKILSTUNA  AX9396  50 m  2:01.42   
74  755  Kahl Linus  2001  WISBY SS  AE1501  50 m  2:01.46   
75  218  Jørgensen Christoffer Solberg  1996  MADLA SK    50 m  2:01.99   
76  291  Dukic Dennis  2000  HS  AC4500  50 m  2:02.06   
77  738  Forsström Erik  1999  UPSALA S  AO9399  50 m  2:02.73   
78  650  Kuijpers Ivo  1999  SÄFFLE SS  AG6199  50 m  2:02.75   
79  82  Thorvik Mathias Rørstad  1998  AALESUND    50 m  2:02.85   
80  893  Laurusonis Mantas  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:02.85   
81  642  Näslund Viktor  2001  SUNDSVALL  AF1301  50 m  2:02.87   
82  195  Korhonen Joona  2000  TAMPERE  00A464  50 m  2:02.88   
83  343  Bergwall Johan  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AO4599  50 m  2:02.89   
84  855  Lloyd Axel  1999  TRELLEBORG  AE4599  50 m  2:03.40   
85  558  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  50 m  2:03.42   
86  208  Sievers Jakob  2000  TAMPERE  00A730  50 m  2:03.51   
87  416  Hoff Oskar  1998  LANDSKRONA  AH0198  50 m  2:03.86   
88  681  Mylläri Anton  2001  SÖDERTÖRN  AB9501  50 m  2:03.95   
89  892  Syrrist Håkon  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:04.07   
90  766  Brandt Simon  2000  VÄSBY SS  AJ4700  50 m  2:04.45   
91  423  Gustavsson Julius  2002  SK LAXEN  AD0102  50 m  2:04.66   
92  557  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  50 m  2:04.92   
93  104  Alitalo Eetu  1999  CETUS Cet  99A732  50 m  2:04.96   
94  196  Koskinen Walentin  2000  TAMPERE  00A343  50 m  2:05.11   
95  646  Strandberg Johan  1997  SUNDSVALL  AL3197  50 m  2:05.12   
96  824  Hellzén Petter  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  AA6300  50 m  2:05.24   
97  179  Suhonen Leevi  1999  JYVÄSKYLÄ  99A419  50 m  2:05.39   
98  879  Åström Alfred  1997  SPIF SF  AP0197  50 m  2:05.49   
99  591  Henkel Gabriel  2001  SKURU IK  AS3301  50 m  2:05.58   
100  325  Fröde Simon  2003  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB0303  50 m  2:05.83   
101  493  Taheri Sam  2000  MASS  AF5300  50 m  2:05.85   
102  562  Olsson Primus  2000  SK RAN  AV7100  50 m  2:05.93   
103  362  Svan Viktor  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AH0300  50 m  2:05.96   
104  244  Kerman William  2001  ANDERSTORP  AA6501  50 m  2:06.20   
105  620  Ottosson Erik  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  AM9799  50 m  2:06.57   
106  532  Borgström Filip  2001  NJURUNDA  AK5101  50 m  2:07.09   
107  860  Rydqvist Mattias  2000  TRELLEBORG  AB7500  50 m  2:07.12   
108  Kristofik Martin  1998  PBPO  SVK11687  50 m  2:07.21   
109  85  Hallaråker Sander  1999  DELFANA    50 m  2:07.28   
110  145  Welschof Joshua  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  2:07.34   
111  695  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  AG4500  50 m  2:07.89   
112  865  Falk Martin  1999  SPIF SF  AC1199  50 m  2:07.91   
113  87  Omarsson Omar  2000  DELFANA    50 m  2:07.98   
114  454  Brinkhagen Tim  2001  SK LÖDDE  AC9901  50 m  2:07.99   
115  215  Aikio Espen  2000  MADLA SK    50 m  2:08.42   
116  397  Aldrin John  2001  KATRINEHOL  AI8101  50 m  2:08.54   
117  91  Kolaas Petter Strand  1999  DELFANA    50 m  2:08.98   
118  186  Törmä Lauri  2000  PORIN  00A153  50 m  2:09.29   
119  625  Wallén Andreas  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AP9302  50 m  2:09.31   
120  530  Björklund Johan  1999  NJURUNDA  AE7199  50 m  2:09.33   
121  383  Albringer David  2001  KARLSTAD  AF2101  50 m  2:09.69   
122  634  Berglund Joel  2002  SUNDSVALL  AG9702  50 m  2:10.42   
123  583  Persson Alfred  2000  SJÖBO SS  AG4900  50 m  2:10.61   
124  773  Hansson Eric  2002  VÄSBY SS  AD0302  50 m  2:10.81   
125  777  Melinder Martin  2001  VÄSBY SS  AG1301  50 m  2:11.29   
126  212  Lietzen Jesper  2002  AURAJOEN  02A171  50 m  2:11.90   
127  184  Pennanen Matias  2001  PORIN  01A181  50 m  2:12.93   
128  166  Tobiassen Mats Fjogstad  2002  BRYNE SK    50 m  2:12.98   
129  816  Franzén Gustav  2000  VÄXJÖ SS  AU1300  50 m  2:13.08   
130  636  Ekengren Johan  2001  SUNDSVALL  AA6901  50 m  2:13.42   
131  398  Grahn Kevin  2003  KATRINEHOL  AH9103  50 m  2:15.11   
132  161  Jøntvedt Jon  2003  BRYNE SK    50 m  2:15.15   
133  803  Fahlén Max  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AM1101  50 m  2:15.77   
134  285  Vallin Gustav  2001  GÖTEBORG  AV0501  50 m  2:16.06   
135  399  Kernen Emil  2002  KATRINEHOL  AC7702  50 m  2:16.78   
136  511  Kroonder Troy  2003  SK NEPTUN  AG8903  50 m  2:16.82   
137  849  Gustafson Oskar  2002  UDDEVALLA  AE1302  50 m  2:16.89   
138  656  Hellberg Robert  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  AE7701  50 m  2:17.69   
139  735  Bengs-Stattin Felix  2002  UMEÅ SS  AD4702  50 m  2:17.95   
140  708  Sköld Olle  1999  TYRESÖ SS  AK4599  25 m  1:57.06   
141  812  Szabo Gellert  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AM6901  25 m  2:14.18   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  08 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  20:28 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner