2019-03-20   08:55:51
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1_S
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men 
 
WR: Ippei Watanabe (1997) 2:06.67 2017-01-29 
ER: Daniel Gyurta (1989) 2:07.23 2013-08-02 
NR: Matti Mattsson (1993) 2:08.95 2013-08-02 
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:10.12 2016-08-09 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
913  Mattsson Matti  1993  FINLAND  93A067  50 m  2:10.09   
407  Persson Erik  1994  KUNGSBACKA  AB6794  50 m  2:10.12   
14  Titenis Giedrius  1989  LITHUANIA    50 m  2:11.70   
882  Verrastó David  1988  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  2:12.32   
53  Shymanovich Ilya  1994  BELARUS    50 m  2:13.22   
78  Sidlauskas Andrius  1997  LITHUANIA    50 m  2:14.54   
729  Räisänen Daniel  1999  TÄBY SIM  AE0199  50 m  2:16.45   
781  Palosaari Robert  1992  VÄSBY SS  AC1392  50 m  2:18.56   
806  Kanth Linus  1991  VÄSTERÅS  AP5991  50 m  2:18.62   
10  522  Ridell Patric  1993  SK NEPTUN  AJ7393  50 m  2:19.24   
11  237  Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto  2000  BÆRUM  M010600TOM01  50 m  2:19.29   
12  26  Klippenberg Grindhe Andre  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  2:20.18   
13  197  Koskinen Werneri  1998  TAMPERE  98A828  50 m  2:20.18   
14  514  Lulek William  1998  SK NEPTUN  AJ6998  50 m  2:20.44   
15  93  Haarsaker Christoffer Tofte  1993  BERGEN    50 m  2:20.66   
16  25  Scheie Bråthen Jørgen  1995  LAMBERTSET    50 m  2:21.29   
17  678  Jonsson Pontus  2000  SÖDERTÖRN  AM5300  50 m  2:21.63   
18  414  Hassling Emil  2000  LANDSKRONA  AC1900  50 m  2:22.18   
19  204  Pyykkönen Kalle  1996  TAMPERE  96A549  50 m  2:22.25   
20  703  Andersson Christoffer  1994  TYRESÖ SS  AM3594  50 m  2:23.13   
21  301  Persson Gustav  2000  HS  AJ4500  50 m  2:23.76   
22  335  Swanepoel Hugo  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AW5198  50 m  2:24.54   
23  297  Kähr Erik  1995  HS  BC7595  50 m  2:24.63   
24  769  Frylmark Karl  1999  VÄSBY SS  AK6599  50 m  2:25.24   
25  433  Andersson Tom  1998  LASS  AK2598  50 m  2:25.41   
26  119  Marmier Mathieu  1999  CLERMONTOI    50 m  2:26.22   
27  498  Dahlgren Johan  1986  SK NEPTUN  AB4986  50 m  2:26.23   
28  911  Ruohoniemi Miikka  1993  FINLAND  93A494  50 m  2:26.25   
29  846  Andersson Daniel  1997  UDDEVALLA  AQ7197  50 m  2:26.53   
30  477  Persson Anton  1994  MKK  AM7394  50 m  2:27.05   
31  723  Kruthammar David  1997  TÄBY SIM  AN6197  50 m  2:28.24   
32  96  Heimnes Andreas  1999  ÅSTVEIT SK    50 m  2:29.33   
33  144  Vang Bengt  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  2:29.56   
34  434  Cyrén Petter  1996  LASS  AU8796  50 m  2:29.86   
35  236  Fardal Thomas  1997  BÆRUM    50 m  2:29.90   
36  44  Bratli Birger  1998  SKJETTEN    50 m  2:29.99   
37  311  Norén Vosfeldt Petter  1999  HÄRNÖSAND  AH9599  50 m  2:30.14   
38  637  Hammarlund Emil  1995  SUNDSVALL  AT1195  50 m  2:30.21   
39  789  Widholm Anton  1999  VÄSBY SS  AE6199  50 m  2:30.68   
40  418  Lindblom Lucas  2000  LANDSKRONA  AG8500  50 m  2:30.83   
41  71  Hjelm Alvi  1996  HOVEDSTAD  9665AG  50 m  2:30.86   
42  429  Widerberg Teodor  1998  SK LAXEN  AG0398  50 m  2:30.89   
43  259  Brand William  1998  ESKILSTUNA  AN2198  50 m  2:30.91   
44  672  Antlöv Filip  1998  SÖDERTÖRN  AE5998  50 m  2:31.00   
45  102  Jensen Ole Marius Rist  2001  TEAM SØR    50 m  2:31.04   
46  711  Alin Isak  1999  TÄBY SIM  AP0799  50 m  2:31.08   
47  851  Robertsson Oskar  2000  UDDEVALLA  AE6100  50 m  2:31.09   
48  284  Torola Miro  1995  GÖTEBORG  BD1195  50 m  2:31.11   
49  445  Linnér Simon  1999  LASS  AE1999  50 m  2:31.14   
50  801  Dijkhuizen Gijs  2000  VÄSTERÅS  AL8300  50 m  2:32.72   
51  388  Mathisen August  2001  KARLSTAD  AF5901  50 m  2:33.00   
52  402  Dahlgren Anton  1999  KUNGSBACKA  AM4999  50 m  2:33.00   
53  461  Andersson Anton  1997  MKK  AI4997  50 m  2:33.41   
54  198  Kulmala Atte  1998  TAMPERE  98B262  50 m  2:33.49   
55  196  Koskinen Walentin  2000  TAMPERE  00A343  50 m  2:33.50   
56  793  Torlakovic Edvin  2001  VÄSTERVIK  AG5301  50 m  2:33.51   
57  873  Puoti Carlandrea  1999  SPIF SF  AX9999  50 m  2:33.74   
58  464  Englund Gustav  2001  MKK  AO6701  50 m  2:33.78   
59  428  Widerberg Gunnar  2000  SK LAXEN  AG3700  50 m  2:34.89   
60  107  Jokinen Tuomas  2001  CETUS Cet  01A556  50 m  2:34.93   
61  892  Syrrist Håkon  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:35.35   
62  476  Nilsson Felix  1990  MKK  AM6590  50 m  2:35.81   
63  265  Kadic Eldin  1999  ESKILSTUNA  AG5199  50 m  2:35.96   
64  268  Witt Axel  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AE5100  50 m  2:36.52   
65  749  Josefson Erik  2000  VARBERG  AG2500  50 m  2:36.82   
66  423  Gustavsson Julius  2002  SK LAXEN  AD0102  50 m  2:36.85   
67  780  Nyblom Niklas  1999  VÄSBY SS  AK2999  50 m  2:37.03   
68  693  Boos Erik  1999  SK TRITON  AD1399  50 m  2:37.31   
69  126  Hoffmann Lucas  2000  HELSINGØR  0085AO  50 m  2:37.75   
70  195  Korhonen Joona  2000  TAMPERE  00A464  50 m  2:37.75   
71  554  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  50 m  2:38.13   
72  759  Stensson Erik  2002  VÄRNAMO SS  AC2902  50 m  2:38.13   
73  849  Gustafson Oskar  2002  UDDEVALLA  AE1302  50 m  2:38.19   
74  499  Dalsgaard Dexter  2001  SK NEPTUN  AS0501  50 m  2:38.56   
75  638  Hiltonsson Jonathan  2000  SUNDSVALL  AH1300  50 m  2:38.57   
76  466  Gerstenfeld Carl  2002  MKK  AI5902  50 m  2:38.94   
77  687  Schreck Klaudius  2001  SÖDERTÖRN  AN2701  50 m  2:39.19   
78  251  Hyvönen Elias  2000  ELFSBORG  AA7700  50 m  2:39.77   
79  85  Hallaråker Sander  1999  DELFANA    50 m  2:40.20   
80  633  Balkerud Felix  2001  SUNDSVALL  AH1301  50 m  2:40.21   
81  516  Martinsson Morgan  2001  SK NEPTUN  AN1701  50 m  2:40.86   
82  727  Nordén Axel  2001  TÄBY SIM  AO3301  50 m  2:41.16   
83  160  Anfinnsen Viktor  2002  BRYNE SK    50 m  2:42.22   
84  403  Dahlgren Hampus  2001  KUNGSBACKA  AG7501  50 m  2:42.82   
85  661  Lööw Erik  2003  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH1303  50 m  2:43.35   
86  174  Ruohtula Roope  2000  JOENSUUN  00A565  50 m  2:43.42   
87  774  Lernå William  2002  VÄSBY SS  AF4102  50 m  2:43.46   
88  83  Wiik Oscar  2000  AALESUND    50 m  2:43.96   
89  705  Lindwall Algot  2002  TYRESÖ SS  AJ4102  50 m  2:44.28   
90  404  Ekholm Richard  2002  KUNGSBACKA  AV1702  50 m  2:44.68   
91  667  Soume Sebastian  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  AE2901  50 m  2:44.70   
92  279  Feng Max  2001  GÖTEBORG  AR6301  50 m  2:45.19   
93  127  Sørensen Andreas Eklundh  2001  HELSINGØR  0171AF  50 m  2:45.35   
94  731  Simic Victor  2000  TÄBY SIM  AD5500  50 m  2:46.00   
95  928  Styrman Arvid  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AQ2502  50 m  2:48.01  AFR 
96  874  Sidorov Alexandr  2002  SPIF SF  AN5702  50 m  2:50.58   
97  276  Bohlin Karl  2001  GÖTEBORG  AV6301  50 m  2:51.74   
98  483  Persson Elias  2002  SS MORA  AA7502  50 m  2:53.51   
99  572  Larsson Joel  2001  SALA SS  AP9301  50 m  2:55.47   
100  324  Fröde Elias  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AE9901  50 m  2:57.02   
101  245  Schön Martin  2003  BOLLNÄS SS  AJ9703  50 m  3:02.72   
102  785  Sköld Theodor  2001  VÄSBY SS  AJ1701  25 m  2:36.98   
103  619  Neuhardt David  2003  SPÅRVÄGEN  AU6103  25 m  2:44.08   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  18:38 
 
2_S
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women 
 
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  1:55.41   
611  Coleman Michelle  1993  SPÅRVÄGEN  AM2493  50 m  1:55.88   
930  Verraszto Evelin  1989  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  1:58.16  AFR 
73  Köhler Sarah  1994  FRANKFURT  154579  50 m  1:58.58   
223  Bro Signe  1999  DENMARK  9942AA  50 m  1:59.33   
28  Løvberg Marte  1999  LAMBERTSET    50 m  2:01.67   
508  Hippi Jaqueline  1996  SK NEPTUN  AJ8496  50 m  2:02.40   
232  Munkholm Christina  1996  DENMARK  9672AB  50 m  2:02.61   
113  Otava Aino  1999  CETUS Cet  99A484  50 m  2:02.77   
10  48  Kost Nina  1995  HEIDELBERG  160482  50 m  2:02.79   
11  900  Rieder Celine  2001  GERMANY    50 m  2:03.20   
12  241  Stenseth Stine Lise  1900  BÆRUM    50 m  2:03.37   
13  76  Meilutyte Ruta  1997  LITHUANIA    50 m  2:03.48   
14  344  Eriksson Hanna  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AD2499  50 m  2:03.64   
15  57  Khitraya Yulia  1989  BELARUS    50 m  2:04.37   
16  227  Bro Sarah  1996  DENMARK  9686AE  50 m  2:04.51   
17  240  Smith Majken  1997  BÆRUM    50 m  2:04.81   
18  49  van Berkel Martina  1989  HEIDELBERG  346326  50 m  2:05.09   
19  934  Hassler Julia  1993  HEIDELBERG    50 m  2:05.50  AFR 
20  101  Rypestøl Malene  2001  VARODD SK    50 m  2:05.89   
21  235  Clausen Maria Thompson  1996  BÆRUM    50 m  2:06.17   
22  796  Berggren Frida  1994  VÄSTERÅS  AE1894  50 m  2:06.26   
23  465  Forés Alba  1998  MKK  AI5298  50 m  2:06.49   
24  914  Kortetjärvi Hilla  1996  FINLAND  96A676  50 m  2:06.55   
25  242  Øritsland Hedda  1999  BÆRUM  K080199HED01  50 m  2:06.65   
26  308  Vikström Ronja  1996  HS  BQ0696  50 m  2:07.13   
27  597  Brockmar Nikki  1999  SKÖVDE SS  AR2299  50 m  2:07.13   
28  322  Eriksen Ida  1997  JÄRFÄLLA S  AD4497  50 m  2:07.18   
29  679  Klasson Carin  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  BB4695  50 m  2:07.20   
30  664  Ramdén Alida  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  AP0297  50 m  2:07.35   
31  772  Halldén Louise  1998  VÄSBY SS  AW2498  50 m  2:07.39   
32  888  Rimmereide Camilla  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:07.66   
33  Gerzova Dominika  1999  TJ KRNOV    50 m  2:08.15   
34  489  Olsson Tova  2001  MASS  AB8801  50 m  2:08.26   
35  50  Zyprian Lil  1998  HEIDELBERG  190816  50 m  2:08.29   
36  422  Bielicz Linnéa  1994  SK LAXEN  BJ3294  50 m  2:08.32   
37  333  Rotstam Emma  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AF7498  50 m  2:08.39   
38  20  Oura Vilma  2001  HELSINGFOR  01A310  50 m  2:08.41   
39  668  Sundstrand Emma  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  AJ3201  50 m  2:08.63   
40  30  Lenéa Remøy Augusta  1999  LAMBERTSET    50 m  2:08.80   
41  569  Rönningdal Emilia  2002  S 71  AC6202  50 m  2:08.89   
42  622  Sundstedt Emma  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  BE7498  50 m  2:08.94   
43  492  Swegmark Ida  2000  MASS  AZ6600  50 m  2:08.98   
44  34  Vo Jennifer  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  2:09.05   
45  545  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  50 m  2:09.08   
46  21  Ruotsalainen Vilma  1996  HELSINGFOR  96A597  50 m  2:09.27   
47  298  Lundblad Alicia  2001  HS  AF6801  50 m  2:09.30   
48  523  Segerbrand Tiffani  1999  SK NEPTUN  AI0699  50 m  2:09.40   
49  762  Andersson Tova  2001  VÄSBY SS  AH8201  50 m  2:09.46   
50  263  Eriksson Lisa  1998  ESKILSTUNA  AN3898  50 m  2:09.62   
51  149  Kazi Sara  1999  RAISION  99A752  50 m  2:09.66   
52  640  Muzito Gloria  2002  SUNDSVALL  BO6202  50 m  2:09.69   
53  901  Kaare Kertu  2002  ORCA    50 m  2:09.80   
54  130  Wennecke Mia  1999  HELSINGØR  9924AD  50 m  2:09.85   
55  310  Ülger Olivia  2000  HS  AK3800  50 m  2:09.90   
56  300  Palmkvist Johanna  1999  HS  AN2899  50 m  2:10.03   
57  293  Hallbäck Ebba  2000  HS  AL0600  50 m  2:10.17   
58  630  Rosenquist Ebba  1989  SKK  AI6489  50 m  2:10.49   
59  643  Persson Wilma  2001  SUNDSVALL  AC0401  50 m  2:10.52   
60  356  Müllern Alice  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AQ7498  50 m  2:10.73   
61  306  Weiler Matilda  1998  HS  AF0898  50 m  2:10.94   
62  658  Jonsson Carolina  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  AU5402  50 m  2:11.08   
63  586  Sjöholm Lina  2000  SJÖBO SS  AD7200  50 m  2:11.31   
64  143  Stoebner Sara  1998  OSLO IL    50 m  2:11.37   
65  721  Jerresand Cornelia  2000  TÄBY SIM  AG6800  50 m  2:11.53   
66  606  Staflund Erica  1999  SKÖVDE SS  AC9699  50 m  2:11.58   
67  121  Balle Karla Louise  2001  HELSINGØR  0122AO  50 m  2:11.64   
68  320  Bergerstam Sandra  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AI1401  50 m  2:12.01   
69  352  Johansson Wilma  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AT7401  50 m  2:12.03   
70  603  Lövgren Ida  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AB2801  50 m  2:12.37   
71  84  Bjørlykke Silje Mari  2000  AALESUND    50 m  2:12.39   
72  89  Reinertsen Karianne  1997  DELFANA    50 m  2:12.40   
73  909  Bruneau Julia  1999  FINLAND  99A066  50 m  2:12.40   
74  889  Hoseth Emilia  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:12.41   
75  417  Johannesson Elin  1999  LANDSKRONA  AM4299  50 m  2:12.42   
76  219  Småvik Benedikte  2002  MADLA SK    50 m  2:12.43   
77  40  Vik Eline  2002  SANDNES    50 m  2:12.93   
78  386  Englund Linnéa  2003  KARLSTAD  AI5403  50 m  2:12.94   
79  92  Farkas Julia  1996  BERGEN    50 m  2:12.95   
80  441  Henell Sofia  1997  LASS  AD0297  50 m  2:13.06   
81  114  Riihinen Ronja  2000  CETUS Cet  00A801  50 m  2:13.12   
82  200  Manner Mila  2001  TAMPERE  01A167  50 m  2:13.16   
83  321  Edbom Ebba  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  AQ4602  50 m  2:13.28   
84  467  Grahovac Anna  1999  MKK  AM5899  50 m  2:13.29   
85  385  Eklund-Ramböl Elvira  1997  KARLSTAD  AV5497  50 m  2:13.42   
86  439  Gunnarsson Elin  2002  LASS  AJ6802  50 m  2:13.42   
87  829  Sundström Filippa  2001  ÄNGELHOLM  AG4201  50 m  2:13.71   
88  337  Södersten Elin  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  AI5800  50 m  2:13.91   
89  842  Hargsten Hanna  1999  SS04  AH8899  50 m  2:13.99   
90  216  Endregaard Julie Borsheim  2001  MADLA SK    50 m  2:14.02   
91  807  Mörtstrand Elvira  2003  VÄSTERÅS  AH9603  50 m  2:14.13   
92  282  Reinhold Andrea  2001  GÖTEBORG  AS3401  50 m  2:14.24   
93  802  Eklund Malin  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AL9201  50 m  2:14.37   
94  649  Johansson Petra  1997  SÄFFLE SS  AF3897  50 m  2:14.59   
95  192  Hammar Heini  1999  TAMPERE  99A148  50 m  2:14.62   
96  577  Anderberg-Richard Tilde  1999  SJÖBO SS  AU5499  50 m  2:14.71   
97  629  Lönnberg Smilla  2001  SKK  AQ0801  50 m  2:14.74   
98  334  Sandh Linnéa  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  BS1400  50 m  2:14.82   
99  685  Roloff Emma  2002  SÖDERTÖRN  AT6402  50 m  2:15.10   
100  264  Isaksen Jennie  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AV8600  50 m  2:15.32   
101  756  Sandsjö Tone  2003  WISBY SS  AF5403  50 m  2:15.32   
102  568  Karlsson Moa  2002  S 71  AC1202  50 m  2:15.46   
103  700  Stille Olivia  2000  TUREBERG  AJ7600  50 m  2:15.49   
104  604  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AJ7601  50 m  2:15.76   
105  697  Eriksson Astrid  2001  TUREBERG  AD1201  50 m  2:16.25   
106  761  Andersson Ebba  2001  VÄSBY SS  AL2601  50 m  2:16.53   
107  665  Ramdén Hilma  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  AF4600  50 m  2:16.65   
108  180  Kaunisto Emmi  2002  PORIN  02A031  50 m  2:16.75   
109  273  Lannhard Frida  2000  FALUN  AB6800  50 m  2:16.97   
110  859  Parfitt Nicola  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE3400  50 m  2:17.33   
111  728  Rydbeck Nordén Esther  2001  TÄBY SIM  BN8801  50 m  2:17.58   
112  598  Emanuelsson Fransson Vera  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AB7401  50 m  2:17.60   
113  131  Skov Freja A.  2000  HELSINGØR  0078AA  50 m  2:17.61   
114  817  Noreblad Natalie  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AS0202  50 m  2:17.69   
115  172  Mononen Aino  2001  JOENSUUN  01A089  50 m  2:17.73   
116  382  Simander Ella  2002  KARLSKRONA  AU4802  50 m  2:17.91   
117  818  Örnhem Clara  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AE2402  50 m  2:17.98   
118  100  Refstie Juni Helene Iversen  2001  VARODD SK    50 m  2:18.02   
119  481  Olsson Ebba  2001  MARIESTAD  AM7201  50 m  2:18.31   
120  612  Flood Matilda  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  BA6899  50 m  2:18.37   
121  430  Wijk Mellie  2002  SK LAXEN  AM1602  50 m  2:18.67   
122  319  Arrhén Andersson Ella  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  AX8402  50 m  2:18.68   
123  134  Hansen Helena Hvid  2001  HELSINGØR  0186AR  50 m  2:18.79   
124  318  Widén Ida  2001  HÖGANÄS  AB3801  50 m  2:19.17   
125  109  Kellberg Laura  2003  CETUS Cet  03A441  50 m  2:19.38   
126  140  Lisken Malena Amelie  2003  OSLO IL    50 m  2:19.64   
127  686  Roloff Wilma  2000  SÖDERTÖRN  BA7600  50 m  2:19.83   
128  256  Magnusson Tova  2002  SK ENA  AC5802  50 m  2:20.13   
129  566  Jönsson Micaela  2001  S 71  AD3801  50 m  2:20.28   
130  201  Mäkinen Roosa  1999  TAMPERE  99B038  50 m  2:20.29   
131  139  Kvalheim June Urdahl  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  2:20.33   
132  767  Eklund Cornelia  2000  VÄSBY SS  AC1800  50 m  2:20.52   
133  462  Andersson Johanna  2002  MKK  AK8202  50 m  2:20.56   
134  257  Walldén Adelina  2002  SK ENA  AS2602  50 m  2:20.75   
135  714  Banestig Ellen  2002  TÄBY SIM  BT1802  50 m  2:20.94   
136  389  Rydahl Isabelle  2003  KARLSTAD  AC0203  50 m  2:21.02   
137  890  Lund Astri  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:21.37   
138  552  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  50 m  2:21.53   
139  647  Tolf Sofie  2002  SUNDSVALL  AN1402  50 m  2:21.80   
140  176  Wegelius Vilhelmiina  2002  JOENSUUN  02A466  50 m  2:22.14   
141  460  Åsberg Carolina  2002  SK LÖDDE  AJ1802  50 m  2:22.40   
142  616  Herlin Linn  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AU6402  50 m  2:22.76   
143  560  Berg Vickie  2000  SK RAN  AS2800  50 m  2:22.87   
144  409  Schyum Alexandra  2002  KUNGSBACKA  AN8202  50 m  2:22.93   
145  395  Persson Linnéa  2002  KK KARPEN  AA5802  50 m  2:22.95   
146  639  Mannela Sofia  2001  SUNDSVALL  AC9201  50 m  2:23.00   
147  480  Eni Matilda  2002  MARIESTAD  AF0402  50 m  2:23.77   
148  173  Raassina Pinja  2002  JOENSUUN  02A845  50 m  2:24.04   
149  280  Hemberg Hannah  2002  GÖTEBORG  AD2402  50 m  2:24.51   
150  393  Aronsson Clara  2002  KK KARPEN  AE4202  50 m  2:24.75   
151  602  Lund Molly  2005  SKÖVDE SS  AB6605  50 m  2:25.60   
152  853  Andersson Vilma  2004  TRELLEBORG  AE5604  50 m  2:26.11   
153  608  Vestman Malin  2003  SKÖVDE SS  AL5803  50 m  2:26.23   
154  261  Bäckström Saga  2002  ESKILSTUNA  AD9202  50 m  2:27.05   
155  394  Olsson Emilia  2002  KK KARPEN  AA6802  50 m  2:28.67   
156  754  Ljunggren Elin  2000  HVETLANDA  AC5200  50 m  2:28.77   
157  396  Rudolf Vilma  2002  KK KARPEN  AW1202  50 m  2:32.67   
158  644  Pettersson Nathalie  2002  SUNDSVALL  BP4602  50 m  2:40.52   
159  326  Hanson Isabelle  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB4298  25 m  2:07.50   
160  110  Koivu Sini  1999  CETUS Cet  99A482  25 m  2:07.68   
161  682  Nykvist Greta  1996  SÖDERTÖRN  AU7496  25 m  2:07.73   
162  348  Hegmegi Annie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  AA1403  25 m  2:10.26   
163  819  Bergström Jennifer  2002  ÅKERSBERGA  AA9402  25 m  2:11.85   
164  424  Morin Tilde  2002  SK LAXEN  AM5202  25 m  2:14.28   
165  576  Gipperth Linnea  2003  SALTSJÖB  AA6403  25 m  2:16.08   
166  443  Järvikari Felicia  2002  LASS  AH9802  25 m  2:17.45   
167  415  Hoff Matilda  2003  LANDSKRONA  AG6803  25 m  2:22.96   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  18:38 
 
3_S
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men 
 
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 
NR: Mads Glaesner (1988) 3:44.40 2009-07-26 
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
41  Christiansen Henrik  1996  SKJETTEN    50 m  3:46.37   
935  Rapp Clemens  1989  NECKARSULM    50 m  3:47.53  AFR 
938  Wojdak Wojciech  1996  BRZESKO    50 m  3:48.87  AFR 
351  Johansson Victor  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AA7798  50 m  3:50.21   
38  Dimitriou Dimitrios  1997  GREECE    50 m  3:50.81   
899  Wellbrock Florian  1997  GERMANY    50 m  3:52.91   
939  Dudas Daniel  1994  IRON AQUA    50 m  3:55.09  AFR 
933  Hoang Quy Phuoc  1993  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  3:55.85  AFR 
23  Piiroinen Eetu  1995  VASA  95A743  50 m  3:56.15   
10  217  Gidskehaug Erik Årsland  1997  MADLA SK    50 m  3:57.31   
11  72  Mortensen Óli  1996  HOVEDSTAD  9603AN  50 m  3:59.38   
12  826  Kertes Daniel  1999  ÄNGELHOLM  AD8399  50 m  4:00.54   
13  800  Dahlman Gustaf  1997  VÄSTERÅS  AJ1597  50 m  4:00.75   
14  346  Grimberg Filip  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AL0198  50 m  4:02.18   
15  120  Goguey Theo  1997  CLERMONTOI    50 m  4:02.45   
16  810  Steiner Lukas  1998  VÄSTERÅS  AG8998  50 m  4:02.97   
17  486  Jedel Christopher  1995  MASS  AG7995  50 m  4:04.41   
18  252  Olsson Melker  2000  ELFSBORG  AC5100  50 m  4:04.71   
19  327  Hanson Robin  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AA2701  50 m  4:04.92   
20  156  Gardshodn Marius Ihlen  1998  HAVNAR    50 m  4:05.36   
21  81  Schmidt William Ruud  1999  AALESUND    50 m  4:06.58   
22  353  Lärkfeldt Tim  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AC9900  50 m  4:07.02   
23  487  Leander Tor  1999  MASS  AA5999  50 m  4:07.27   
24  83  Wiik Oscar  2000  AALESUND    50 m  4:10.15   
25  350  Holmquist Marcus  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AK2500  50 m  4:11.08   
26  505  Gérnyi Karl Gustav  1999  SK NEPTUN  AG9599  50 m  4:11.34   
27  43  Aanesen Viktor  1999  SKJETTEN    50 m  4:11.48   
28  33  Toth Patrick  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  4:11.80   
29  148  Lehtonen Roope  1996  RAISION  96A083  50 m  4:12.18   
30  307  Vikström Isak  1999  HS  AJ3199  50 m  4:12.33   
31  187  Martikainen Emil  1997  RAUMAN  97A535  50 m  4:12.50   
32  39  Vik Simen  1999  SANDNES    50 m  4:14.56   
33  786  Sundberg Max  1999  VÄSBY SS  AS5399  50 m  4:14.97   
34  521  Rehn Oliver  2001  SK NEPTUN  AF5101  50 m  4:15.42   
35  654  Hansson Theodor  1994  SÖDERTÄLJE  AG8394  50 m  4:16.04   
36  218  Jørgensen Christoffer Solberg  1996  MADLA SK    50 m  4:16.15   
37  169  Pullinen Jasper  1999  RIIHIMÄEN  99A036  50 m  4:17.07   
38  22  Tähtivuori Aaro  1998  HELSINGFOR  98A584  50 m  4:17.33   
39  470  Lindblom William  1998  MKK  AN7798  50 m  4:17.68   
40  696  Rudqvist Samuel  1999  TROLLHÄTTA  AA7799  50 m  4:17.73   
41  570  Trudov Alexander  1999  S 71  AT5399  50 m  4:18.28   
42  125  Houen William  2001  HELSINGØR  0145AF  50 m  4:18.33   
43  461  Andersson Anton  1997  MKK  AI4997  50 m  4:18.48   
44  755  Kahl Linus  2001  WISBY SS  AE1501  50 m  4:18.88   
45  530  Björklund Johan  1999  NJURUNDA  AE7199  50 m  4:18.98   
46  248  Hambraeus Joel  1998  DANDERYD  AL8198  50 m  4:19.02   
47  870  Lentini Mattia  1988  SPIF SF  AR2788  50 m  4:19.10   
48  221  Turøy Jens Petter  1999  MADLA SK    50 m  4:19.19   
49  824  Hellzén Petter  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  AA6300  50 m  4:19.57   
50  891  Aspegren Henrik  1999  ULLENSAKER    50 m  4:20.71   
51  493  Taheri Sam  2000  MASS  AF5300  50 m  4:21.54   
52  770  Frödeberg Gustav  1997  VÄSBY SS  AA5197  50 m  4:21.80   
53  82  Thorvik Mathias Rørstad  1998  AALESUND    50 m  4:22.45   
54  291  Dukic Dennis  2000  HS  AC4500  50 m  4:22.63   
55  650  Kuijpers Ivo  1999  SÄFFLE SS  AG6199  50 m  4:22.68   
56  883  Fessl Simon  1999  KNITTELFEL    50 m  4:23.31   
57  739  Göransson Carl  2000  UPSALA S  AQ8300  50 m  4:23.35   
58  362  Svan Viktor  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AH0300  50 m  4:23.46   
59  855  Lloyd Axel  1999  TRELLEBORG  AE4599  50 m  4:24.04   
60  90  Urdal Sondre Saltnes  1999  DELFANA    50 m  4:25.91   
61  152  Dam Johan  2002  HAVNAR    50 m  4:26.25   
62  215  Aikio Espen  2000  MADLA SK    50 m  4:26.99   
63  591  Henkel Gabriel  2001  SKURU IK  AS3301  50 m  4:27.34   
64  244  Kerman William  2001  ANDERSTORP  AA6501  50 m  4:27.58   
65  416  Hoff Oskar  1998  LANDSKRONA  AH0198  50 m  4:27.86   
66  360  Sabic Ishak  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AI9999  50 m  4:27.90   
67  646  Strandberg Johan  1997  SUNDSVALL  AL3197  50 m  4:28.01   
68  175  Vartiainen Miiro  2001  JOENSUUN  01A340  50 m  4:28.11   
69  383  Albringer David  2001  KARLSTAD  AF2101  50 m  4:28.80   
70  893  Laurusonis Mantas  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  4:29.31   
71  868  Hysing Elias  2000  SPIF SF  AR1500  50 m  4:29.38   
72  343  Bergwall Johan  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AO4599  50 m  4:29.57   
73  532  Borgström Filip  2001  NJURUNDA  AK5101  50 m  4:31.79   
74  454  Brinkhagen Tim  2001  SK LÖDDE  AC9901  50 m  4:31.84   
75  642  Näslund Viktor  2001  SUNDSVALL  AF1301  50 m  4:31.94   
76  777  Melinder Martin  2001  VÄSBY SS  AG1301  50 m  4:31.94   
77  636  Ekengren Johan  2001  SUNDSVALL  AA6901  50 m  4:32.23   
78  773  Hansson Eric  2002  VÄSBY SS  AD0302  50 m  4:32.65   
79  270  Salbrink Filip  2002  ESLÖVS SS  AH6502  50 m  4:33.39   
80  161  Jøntvedt Jon  2003  BRYNE SK    50 m  4:36.22   
81  625  Wallén Andreas  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AP9302  50 m  4:36.55   
82  632  Wennerholm Carl  2002  SKK  AH3902  50 m  4:41.18   
83  803  Fahlén Max  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AM1101  50 m  4:42.68   
84  743  Söderberg Mikael  2003  UPSALA S  AA9303  50 m  4:53.59   
85  87  Omarsson Omar  2000  DELFANA    25 m  4:08.86   
86  494  Åberg Tobias  2000  MASS  AB2500  25 m  4:10.01   
87  158  Nattestad Niels  1998  HAVNAR    25 m  4:11.79   
88  145  Welschof Joshua  1999  OSLO IL    25 m  4:15.01   
89  166  Tobiassen Mats Fjogstad  2002  BRYNE SK    25 m  4:18.12   
90  562  Olsson Primus  2000  SK RAN  AV7100  50 m  4:33.88  RES 
91  583  Persson Alfred  2000  SJÖBO SS  AG4900  50 m  4:34.04  RES 
92  766  Brandt Simon  2000  VÄSBY SS  AJ4700  50 m  4:35.92  RES 
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  18:38 
 
4_S
Event 4, 50m Backstroke Women 
 
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 
ER: Daniela Samulski (1984) 27.23 2009-07-30 
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) 27.63 2015-08-05 
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 28.22 2015-03-06 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
51  Herasimenia Aliaksandra  1985  BELARUS    50 m  27.40   
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  27.99   
37  Drakou Theodora  1992  GREECE    50 m  28.00   
923  Jallow Mimosa  1994  FINLAND  94A395  50 m  28.15   
Listopadova Katarina  1993  SWT BB    50 m  28.23   
471  Lindborg Ida  1994  MKK  AB0494  50 m  28.39   
11  Pilhatsch Caroline  1999  USC GRAZ    50 m  28.51   
694  Kuras Magdalena  1988  SK TRITON  AR9288  50 m  28.93   
48  Kost Nina  1995  HEIDELBERG  160482  50 m  29.29   
10  20  Oura Vilma  2001  HELSINGFOR  01A310  50 m  29.31   
11  827  Rosvall Hanna  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  AM7200  50 m  29.38   
12  908  Upanne Lotta  1998  FINLAND  98A195  50 m  29.54   
13  101  Rypestøl Malene  2001  VARODD SK    50 m  29.68  AFR 
14  29  Reisænen Sofie  1997  LAMBERTSET    50 m  29.77   
15  47  Hocke Selina  1996  HEIDELBERG  166150  50 m  29.81   
16  233  Løyning Ingeborg Vassbakk  2000  BJERKVIK  10172876  50 m  29.86   
17  190  Grönvall Fanny  2000  TAMPERE  00A574  50 m  29.93   
18  315  Liljeqvist Ida  1999  HÖGANÄS  AR4499  50 m  30.09   
19  365  Arvidsson Miranda  1998  KALMAR SS  AJ5298  50 m  30.18   
20  921  Laukkanen Jenna  1995  FINLAND  95A962  50 m  30.24   
21  901  Kaare Kertu  2002  ORCA    50 m  30.38   
22  814  Åberg Victoria  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AL7201  50 m  30.43   
23  422  Bielicz Linnéa  1994  SK LAXEN  BJ3294  50 m  30.50   
24  340  Andersson Lova  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AA3600  50 m  30.53   
25  19  Kilpeläinen Viola  1998  HELSINGFOR  98A386  50 m  30.54   
26  193  Huhtanen Suvi  1999  TAMPERE  99A194  50 m  30.54   
27  45  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  SKJETTEN    50 m  30.80   
28  31  Sætra Schefte Inger-Ane  1998  LAMBERTSET    50 m  30.83   
29  520  Pavlu Lewin Marlene  1997  SK NEPTUN  AH9497  50 m  30.83   
30  116  Siirtola Peppi  2002  CETUS Cet  02A144  50 m  30.88   
31  143  Stoebner Sara  1998  OSLO IL    50 m  30.90   
32  918  Kanervo Reetta  1999  FINLAND  99A565  50 m  31.00   
33  539  Thunholm Sara  1999  NKK  AF4899  50 m  31.07   
34  668  Sundstrand Emma  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  AJ3201  50 m  31.07   
35  419  Sandwång Ida  2001  LANDSKRONA  AM3601  50 m  31.12   
36  706  Ossmyr Josefin  1999  TYRESÖ SS  AS0299  50 m  31.12   
37  95  Kreybu Mie  1999  ARNA SLK    50 m  31.17   
38  303  Stenhård Julia  2000  HS  AN1200  50 m  31.23   
39  424  Morin Tilde  2002  SK LAXEN  AM5202  50 m  31.24   
40  599  Forss Trine  2003  SKÖVDE SS  AD8403  50 m  31.27   
41  254  Öman Tilda  2000  ELFSBORG  AI7200  50 m  31.33   
42  27  Holtan Melina  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  31.36   
43  702  Alm Josefin  2001  TYRESÖ SS  AJ8201  50 m  31.40   
44  902  Maanurm Sandra  2001  ORCA    50 m  31.46   
45  778  Miram Anna  1999  VÄSBY SS  AG7299  50 m  31.47   
46  359  Ristl Elin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AD1499  50 m  31.72   
47  563  Revstedt Isabella  2001  SK RAN  AN2801  50 m  31.72   
48  130  Wennecke Mia  1999  HELSINGØR  9924AD  50 m  31.73   
49  203  Nieminen Emma  1996  TAMPERE  96A009  50 m  31.75   
50  535  Eriksson Klara  2000  NKK  BE6200  50 m  31.84   
51  835  Momats Clara  2000  ÖSA  AG9800  50 m  31.85   
52  817  Noreblad Natalie  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AS0202  50 m  31.95   
53  555  Melin Elin  2000  POSEIDON  AB4800  50 m  31.97   
54  819  Bergström Jennifer  2002  ÅKERSBERGA  AA9402  50 m  32.01   
55  839  Rääf Sandra  2000  ÖSA  AW8200  50 m  32.08   
56  869  Kylberg Paola  2002  SPIF SF  AV6602  50 m  32.08   
57  690  Unnermark Vilma  1997  SÖDERTÖRN  AI9697  50 m  32.09   
58  866  Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva  2000  SPIF SF  BP6600  50 m  32.10   
59  854  Lareva Davilda  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE4400  50 m  32.11   
60  811  Sterling Filippa  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AE7402  50 m  32.13   
61  581  Larsson Minna  2002  SJÖBO SS  AB3802  50 m  32.18   
62  653  Gustafsson Rebecka  1998  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH4698  50 m  32.18   
63  682  Nykvist Greta  1996  SÖDERTÖRN  AU7496  50 m  32.23   
64  400  Andersson Malin  1999  KUNGSBACKA  AL0899  50 m  32.29   
65  444  Karlsson Vera  2003  LASS  AI8403  50 m  32.29   
66  378  Karlsson Sofie  2000  KARLSKRONA  AV8200  50 m  32.32   
67  202  Männikkö Emma  1998  TAMPERE  98A372  50 m  32.40   
68  861  Sering Isabelle  2002  TRELLEBORG  AI2602  50 m  32.47   
69  485  Gradinarska Kamelia  2001  MASS  AI3601  50 m  32.54   
70  243  Fjeldstad Malene  2000  TROMSØ SK    50 m  32.55   
71  109  Kellberg Laura  2003  CETUS Cet  03A441  50 m  32.64   
72  639  Mannela Sofia  2001  SUNDSVALL  AC9201  50 m  32.65   
73  877  Walsh Sofia  2002  SPIF SF  AF3402  50 m  32.66   
74  151  Antoft Maria  2000  HAVNAR    50 m  32.71   
75  Trníková Nikoleta  2002  PBPO  SVK11827  50 m  32.79   
76  700  Stille Olivia  2000  TUREBERG  AJ7600  50 m  32.81   
77  561  Lindberg Stina  2000  SK RAN  AC6200  50 m  32.89   
78  648  Öberg Elise  2002  SUNDSVALL  AE8402  50 m  32.89   
79  890  Lund Astri  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  32.96   
80  380  Rosenius Ida  2000  KARLSKRONA  AI7400  50 m  32.97   
81  183  Ollikainen Janina  2000  PORIN  00A030  50 m  33.00   
82  98  Hestdal Natalie  1999  ÅSTVEIT SK    50 m  33.05   
83  385  Eklund-Ramböl Elvira  1997  KARLSTAD  AV5497  50 m  33.05   
84  274  Nordlund Julia  1998  FALUN  AL2498  50 m  33.09   
85  89  Reinertsen Karianne  1997  DELFANA    50 m  33.16   
86  368  Lindeby Ellen  1999  KALMAR SS  AB9699  50 m  33.23   
87  609  Williamsson Liesel  2000  SKÖVDE SS  AX6400  50 m  33.24   
88  381  Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  50 m  33.29   
89  413  Dellhede Viktoria  2003  LANDSKRONA  AD2403  50 m  33.33   
90  267  Loikala Rebecka  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AS7700  50 m  33.54   
91  825  Ingvarsson Miranda  2001  ÄNGELHOLM  AE6401  50 m  33.57   
92  830  Cullberg Emma  2002  ÖSA  BA8202  50 m  33.58   
93  255  Boberg Emilia  2002  SK ENA  AV9602  50 m  33.59   
94  453  Östh Rebecka  1999  LUDVIKA SS  AE3699  50 m  33.59   
95  794  Wedel Agnes  2000  VÄSTERVIK  AX7200  50 m  33.63   
96  804  Holmberg Julia  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AE4402  50 m  33.71   
97  164  Solvik Anna Sofie Nygård  2002  BRYNE SK    50 m  33.73   
98  449  Åkesson Erika  2000  LJUNGBY SS  AA6600  50 m  33.86   
99  601  Kapron Nikita  2003  SKÖVDE SS  AL2803  50 m  33.91   
100  415  Hoff Matilda  2003  LANDSKRONA  AG6803  50 m  33.93   
101  575  Boij Du Rietz Thea  2002  SALTSJÖB  AC9602  50 m  34.07   
102  139  Kvalheim June Urdahl  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  34.08   
103  787  Tittelbach Roya  2003  VÄSBY SS  AF7603  50 m  34.20   
104  283  Tistrand Klara  2001  GÖTEBORG  AD9801  50 m  34.32   
105  367  Karlsson Leia  2002  KALMAR SS  AR2202  50 m  34.37   
106  752  Westholm Sara  2001  VARBERG  AL8801  50 m  34.44   
107  614  Hedström Mikaela  2003  SPÅRVÄGEN  AK4403  50 m  34.49   
108  844  Karls Sofia  2002  SS04  AH7202  50 m  34.51   
109  564  Christiansen Emilia  1999  S 71  AL8499  50 m  34.57   
110  319  Arrhén Andersson Ella  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  AX8402  50 m  34.63   
111  481  Olsson Ebba  2001  MARIESTAD  AM7201  50 m  34.91   
112  370  Sjölund Anna  2000  KALMAR SS  AG8800  50 m  35.14   
113  280  Hemberg Hannah  2002  GÖTEBORG  AD2402  50 m  35.33   
114  409  Schyum Alexandra  2002  KUNGSBACKA  AN8202  50 m  35.65   
115  669  Teglöf Isabel  2003  SÖDERTÄLJE  AZ3203  50 m  35.96   
116  100  Refstie Juni Helene Iversen  2001  VARODD SK    50 m  36.00   
117  576  Gipperth Linnea  2003  SALTSJÖB  AA6403  50 m  36.17   
118  480  Eni Matilda  2002  MARIESTAD  AF0402  50 m  36.36   
119  458  Skog Olivia  2002  SK LÖDDE  AI1602  50 m  36.48   
120  550  Hegardt Tova  2002  POSEIDON  AV3802  50 m  37.37   
121  602  Lund Molly  2005  SKÖVDE SS  AB6605  50 m  38.26   
122  84  Bjørlykke Silje Mari  2000  AALESUND    25 m  32.86   
123  858  Olsson-Lindhé Hannah  2003  TRELLEBORG  AB6203  25 m  33.58   
124  331  Lundgren Lilly  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  AC7402  25 m  33.76   
125  782  Peacock Louise  2001  VÄSBY SS  AL3601  25 m  34.18   
126  821  Liljeblad Lovisa  2002  ÅKERSBERGA  AF5402  25 m  35.62   
127  836  Månsson Julia  2002  ÖSA  BL9202  25 m  35.88   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  18:38 
 
5_S
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men 
 
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 
ER: Evgeny Rylov (1996) 1:53.97 2016-08-11 
NR: Örn Arnarson (1981) 1:58.37 2001-07-27 
SR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:59.29 2014-04-10 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
77  Rapsys Danas  1995  LITHUANIA    50 m  1:56.72   
36  Christou Apostolos  1996  GREECE    50 m  1:57.41   
55  Tsmyh Mikita  1997  BELARUS    50 m  1:57.93   
929  Bernek Peter  1992  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  1:58.59  AFR 
882  Verrastó David  1988  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  1:59.00   
118  Mathieu Geoffroy  1997  CLERMONTOI    50 m  2:00.03   
296  Kron Kristian  1992  HS  AY2192  50 m  2:00.90   
358  Pettersson Axel  1995  JÖNKÖPING  AE8995  50 m  2:00.90   
717  Ericsson Oskar  1997  TÄBY SIM  AF9397  50 m  2:02.13   
10  509  Hökfelt Gustav  1994  SK NEPTUN  AS1594  50 m  2:02.26   
11  936  Ziemann Felix  1997  NECKARSULM    50 m  2:03.42  AFR 
12  106  Fredrikson Christoffer  1997  CETUS Cet  97B155  50 m  2:03.94   
13  666  Seeliger Björn  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  BA7300  50 m  2:05.70   
14  230  Friberg Gustav  1997  DENMARK  9709AB  50 m  2:08.39   
15  103  Aateigen Dennis  2001  TEAM SØR    50 m  2:08.67   
16  90  Urdal Sondre Saltnes  1999  DELFANA    50 m  2:08.76   
17  406  Johansson Oskar  1993  KUNGSBACKA  AY7593  50 m  2:10.04   
18  708  Sköld Olle  1999  TYRESÖ SS  AK4599  50 m  2:10.19   
19  446  Olsson Daniel  1996  LASS  AF0396  50 m  2:10.39   
20  Popelka Simon  1999  BRATISLAVA    50 m  2:11.21   
21  856  Lloyd Victor  1996  TRELLEBORG  AH8796  50 m  2:12.21   
22  798  Björkholm Filip  1998  VÄSTERÅS  AP5798  50 m  2:12.61   
23  871  Nilsson Martin  1993  SPIF SF  AL6793  50 m  2:12.77   
24  533  Engström Max  2001  NKK  AC9301  50 m  2:12.83   
25  136  Gregussen Andre  2001  OSLO IL    50 m  2:13.20   
26  305  Varga Stefan  2000  HS  AH3500  50 m  2:13.36   
27  738  Forsström Erik  1999  UPSALA S  AO9399  50 m  2:13.69   
28  99  Lie Markus  1995  ÅSTVEIT SK    50 m  2:14.25   
29  676  Jonsson Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÖRN  AF8599  50 m  2:14.59   
30  420  Svensson Hampus  1999  LANDSKRONA  AE5199  50 m  2:15.69   
31  412  Dellhede Christoffer  2001  LANDSKRONA  AD0501  50 m  2:16.18   
32  171  Eiserbeck Roope  1999  JOENSUUN  99A294  50 m  2:16.27   
33  865  Falk Martin  1999  SPIF SF  AC1199  50 m  2:17.72   
34  873  Puoti Carlandrea  1999  SPIF SF  AX9999  50 m  2:17.74   
35  892  Syrrist Håkon  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:17.75   
36  487  Leander Tor  1999  MASS  AA5999  50 m  2:17.87   
37  324  Fröde Elias  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AE9901  50 m  2:18.03   
38  220  Solvik Kristian Nygård  1999  MADLA SK    50 m  2:18.44   
39  939  Dudas Daniel  1994  IRON AQUA    50 m  2:18.54  AFR 
40  615  Henriksen Gustav  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AM1702  50 m  2:19.47   
41  338  Talback Samuel  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB8500  50 m  2:19.98   
42  657  Illanes Guillermo  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  AE8100  50 m  2:20.63   
43  343  Bergwall Johan  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AO4599  50 m  2:21.15   
44  824  Hellzén Petter  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  AA6300  50 m  2:21.16   
45  459  Wergeland Nils  2002  SK LÖDDE  AE4902  50 m  2:21.39   
46  325  Fröde Simon  2003  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB0303  50 m  2:21.76   
47  583  Persson Alfred  2000  SJÖBO SS  AG4900  50 m  2:21.77   
48  260  Brorsson Axel  1996  ESKILSTUNA  AX9396  50 m  2:21.96   
49  208  Sievers Jakob  2000  TAMPERE  00A730  50 m  2:22.48   
50  454  Brinkhagen Tim  2001  SK LÖDDE  AC9901  50 m  2:22.56   
51  177  Dobrzhanskiy Danila  1998  JYVÄSKYLÄ  98B028  50 m  2:22.58   
52  860  Rydqvist Mattias  2000  TRELLEBORG  AB7500  50 m  2:23.25   
53  531  Björklund Robin  2002  NJURUNDA  AA9502  50 m  2:23.37   
54  427  Schön Svensson David  1993  SK LAXEN  AD8993  50 m  2:23.41   
55  731  Simic Victor  2000  TÄBY SIM  AD5500  50 m  2:23.62   
56  491  Sjöström Viktor  2001  MASS  AB2101  50 m  2:23.89   
57  157  Magalhães Hugo  2002  HAVNAR    50 m  2:23.97   
58  766  Brandt Simon  2000  VÄSBY SS  AJ4700  50 m  2:23.98   
59  332  Nykvist Linus  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AH3701  50 m  2:24.31   
60  399  Kernen Emil  2002  KATRINEHOL  AC7702  50 m  2:24.31   
61  671  Vernqvist Fredric  1998  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH8398  50 m  2:25.49   
62  542  Henrysson Viktor  2003  OSKARSHAMN  AE5303  50 m  2:27.44   
63  843  Hennert Johan  2001  SS04  AL6901  50 m  2:27.55   
64  774  Lernå William  2002  VÄSBY SS  AF4102  50 m  2:27.57   
65  628  Gustafsson Isak  2001  SKK  AA5901  50 m  2:28.90   
66  384  Andersson Linus  2001  KARLSTAD  AP4301  50 m  2:30.77   
67  712  Al-Khalili Jonas  2002  TÄBY SIM  AI6502  50 m  2:34.11   
68  816  Franzén Gustav  2000  VÄXJÖ SS  AU1300  50 m  2:37.40   
69  43  Aanesen Viktor  1999  SKJETTEN    25 m  2:08.15   
70  135  Fedorcsak Adam  2001  OSLO IL    25 m  2:13.56   
71  707  Parsons Philip  1999  TYRESÖ SS  AJ8199  25 m  2:14.30   
72  625  Wallén Andreas  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AP9302  25 m  2:18.37   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  18:38 
 
6_S
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women 
 
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
688  Sjöström Sarah  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  BN4493  50 m  24.99   
231  Beckmann Emilie  1997  DENMARK  9778AG  50 m  25.96   
35  Ntountounaki Anna  1995  GREECE    50 m  26.47   
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  26.62   
229  Mikkelsen Amalie  1997  DENMARK  9728AA  50 m  26.97   
272  Junevik Sara  2000  FALUN  AL3400  50 m  26.98   
827  Rosvall Hanna  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  AM7200  50 m  27.00   
60  Karakouskaya Nastassia  1996  BELARUS    50 m  27.14   
58  Dziamidava Aksana  1993  BELARUS    50 m  27.36   
10  904  Kollanus Kaisla  1993  FINLAND  93A027  50 m  27.43   
11  920  Nurminen Tessa  1994  FINLAND  94A428  50 m  27.45   
12  776  Lindkvist Josefin  1993  VÄSBY SS  AK4493  50 m  27.48   
13  242  Øritsland Hedda  1999  BÆRUM  K080199HED01  50 m  27.57   
14  918  Kanervo Reetta  1999  FINLAND  99A565  50 m  27.59   
15  76  Meilutyte Ruta  1997  LITHUANIA    50 m  27.61   
16  364  Thormalm Klara  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AA4898  50 m  27.66   
17  922  Norismaa Nea  1995  FINLAND  95A534  50 m  27.69   
18  363  Thormalm Alma  1996  JÖNKÖPING  AA0296  50 m  27.74   
19  315  Liljeqvist Ida  1999  HÖGANÄS  AR4499  50 m  27.76   
20  238  Løvberg Emilie  1995  BÆRUM  K040795EMI01  50 m  27.78   
21  653  Gustafsson Rebecka  1998  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH4698  50 m  27.83   
22  664  Ramdén Alida  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  AP0297  50 m  27.85   
23  898  Hentke Franziska  1989  GERMANY    50 m  27.88   
24  665  Ramdén Hilma  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  AF4600  50 m  28.01   
25  19  Kilpeläinen Viola  1998  HELSINGFOR  98A386  50 m  28.05   
26  940  Kanapienyte Beatrice  1999  LITHUANIA    50 m  28.06  AFR 
27  112  Nenonen Sohvi  1999  CETUS Cet  99A092  50 m  28.09   
28  Gerzova Dominika  1999  TJ KRNOV    50 m  28.19   
29  488  Lundborg Linnéa  2000  MASS  AZ5600  50 m  28.22   
30  262  Eriksson Anna  1999  ESKILSTUNA  AI0499  50 m  28.23   
31  49  van Berkel Martina  1989  HEIDELBERG  346326  50 m  28.24   
32  921  Laukkanen Jenna  1995  FINLAND  95A962  50 m  28.24   
33  472  Lindborg Nathalie  1991  MKK  BN5691  50 m  28.25   
34  435  Ekström Vilma  1994  LASS  AE4494  50 m  28.31   
35  101  Rypestøl Malene  2001  VARODD SK    50 m  28.32   
36  308  Vikström Ronja  1996  HS  BQ0696  50 m  28.37   
37  517  Mattsson Rebecca  1995  SK NEPTUN  AQ0295  50 m  28.46   
38  31  Sætra Schefte Inger-Ane  1998  LAMBERTSET    50 m  28.53   
39  908  Upanne Lotta  1998  FINLAND  98A195  50 m  28.57   
40  905  Koski Moona  1999  FINLAND  99A609  50 m  28.62   
41  763  Berntsson Michelle  2000  VÄSBY SS  BD6200  50 m  28.63   
42  34  Vo Jennifer  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  28.65   
43  235  Clausen Maria Thompson  1996  BÆRUM    50 m  28.66   
44  441  Henell Sofia  1997  LASS  AD0297  50 m  28.66   
45  465  Forés Alba  1998  MKK  AI5298  50 m  28.73   
46  919  Kivirinta Veera  1995  FINLAND  95A668  50 m  28.74   
47  419  Sandwång Ida  2001  LANDSKRONA  AM3601  50 m  29.02   
48  115  Ruohoniemi Tanja  1995  CETUS Cet  95A598  50 m  29.03   
49  690  Unnermark Vilma  1997  SÖDERTÖRN  AI9697  50 m  29.05   
50  805  Jernstedt Edith  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AG1202  50 m  29.05   
51  306  Weiler Matilda  1998  HS  AF0898  50 m  29.09   
52  191  Hammar Hanna  1998  TAMPERE  98A182  50 m  29.17   
53  193  Huhtanen Suvi  1999  TAMPERE  99A194  50 m  29.18   
54  110  Koivu Sini  1999  CETUS Cet  99A482  50 m  29.29   
55  178  Lampi Jenni  2000  JYVÄSKYLÄ  00A178  50 m  29.30   
56  674  Engback Cassandra  1999  SÖDERTÖRN  AQ0499  50 m  29.30   
57  658  Jonsson Carolina  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  AU5402  50 m  29.36   
58  275  Svärd Elin  1998  FALUN  AL9498  50 m  29.38   
59  478  Rydgren My  1999  MKK  AT5699  50 m  29.38   
60  86  Olsen Susann Pleym  1997  DELFANA    50 m  29.40   
61  105  Flyckt Emilia  2001  CETUS Cet  01A649  50 m  29.40   
62  303  Stenhård Julia  2000  HS  AN1200  50 m  29.45   
63  564  Christiansen Emilia  1999  S 71  AL8499  50 m  29.51   
64  203  Nieminen Emma  1996  TAMPERE  96A009  50 m  29.52   
65  154  Eidesgaard Lív  1999  HAVNAR    50 m  29.55   
66  902  Maanurm Sandra  2001  ORCA    50 m  29.60   
67  545  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  50 m  29.69   
68  861  Sering Isabelle  2002  TRELLEBORG  AI2602  50 m  29.69   
69  365  Arvidsson Miranda  1998  KALMAR SS  AJ5298  50 m  29.71   
70  932  Jumah Bayan  1994  SYRIA    50 m  29.72  AFR 
71  641  Muzito Joyce  2001  SUNDSVALL  BT4401  50 m  29.73   
72  830  Cullberg Emma  2002  ÖSA  BA8202  50 m  29.75   
73  597  Brockmar Nikki  1999  SKÖVDE SS  AR2299  50 m  29.78   
74  485  Gradinarska Kamelia  2001  MASS  AI3601  50 m  29.79   
75  877  Walsh Sofia  2002  SPIF SF  AF3402  50 m  29.80   
76  356  Müllern Alice  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AQ7498  50 m  29.86   
77  233  Løyning Ingeborg Vassbakk  2000  BJERKVIK  10172876  50 m  29.88   
78  183  Ollikainen Janina  2000  PORIN  00A030  50 m  29.91   
79  635  Bergqvist Lina  1998  SUNDSVALL  AG3498  50 m  29.91   
80  424  Morin Tilde  2002  SK LAXEN  AM5202  50 m  29.93   
81  909  Bruneau Julia  1999  FINLAND  99A066  50 m  29.93   
82  679  Klasson Carin  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  BB4695  50 m  30.00   
83  862  Berg Jessica  1998  SPIF SF  BJ7698  50 m  30.02   
84  18  Kareinen Hanna  2000  HELSINGFOR  00A012  50 m  30.04   
85  565  Huynh Felicia  2000  S 71  AW8400  50 m  30.05   
86  440  Heina Christin  1996  LASS  BA0296  50 m  30.07   
87  340  Andersson Lova  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AA3600  50 m  30.08   
88  192  Hammar Heini  1999  TAMPERE  99A148  50 m  30.09   
89  377  Gladher Tea  2000  KARLSKRONA  AB1400  50 m  30.10   
90  368  Lindeby Ellen  1999  KALMAR SS  AB9699  50 m  30.21   
91  706  Ossmyr Josefin  1999  TYRESÖ SS  AS0299  50 m  30.21   
92  200  Manner Mila  2001  TAMPERE  01A167  50 m  30.22   
93  216  Endregaard Julie Borsheim  2001  MADLA SK    50 m  30.22   
94  561  Lindberg Stina  2000  SK RAN  AC6200  50 m  30.23   
95  567  Jönsson Victoria  1999  S 71  AS7499  50 m  30.23   
96  386  Englund Linnéa  2003  KARLSTAD  AI5403  50 m  30.32   
97  132  Nielsen Mathilde Menck  2002  HELSINGØR  0246AC  50 m  30.33   
98  613  Fährlin Agnes  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  AR1498  50 m  30.34   
99  202  Männikkö Emma  1998  TAMPERE  98A372  50 m  30.36   
100  95  Kreybu Mie  1999  ARNA SLK    50 m  30.40   
101  267  Loikala Rebecka  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AS7700  50 m  30.41   
102  604  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AJ7601  50 m  30.41   
103  649  Johansson Petra  1997  SÄFFLE SS  AF3897  50 m  30.42   
104  172  Mononen Aino  2001  JOENSUUN  01A089  50 m  30.46   
105  701  Swerlander Elin  2001  TUREBERG  AE7801  50 m  30.48   
106  381  Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  50 m  30.49   
107  400  Andersson Malin  1999  KUNGSBACKA  AL0899  50 m  30.49   
108  839  Rääf Sandra  2000  ÖSA  AW8200  50 m  30.54   
109  449  Åkesson Erika  2000  LJUNGBY SS  AA6600  50 m  30.56   
110  92  Farkas Julia  1996  BERGEN    50 m  30.57   
111  334  Sandh Linnéa  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  BS1400  50 m  30.59   
112  40  Vik Eline  2002  SANDNES    50 m  30.61   
113  447  Axelsson-Wiesel Edith  2002  LJUNGBY SS  AO3602  50 m  30.61   
114  552  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  50 m  30.61   
115  304  Wallin Sarah  2000  HS  AH9800  50 m  30.62   
116  395  Persson Linnéa  2002  KK KARPEN  AA5802  50 m  30.62   
117  888  Rimmereide Camilla  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  30.65   
118  747  Dunberg Linnea  2000  VARBERG  AE8200  50 m  30.69   
119  581  Larsson Minna  2002  SJÖBO SS  AB3802  50 m  30.71   
120  603  Lövgren Ida  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AB2801  50 m  30.71   
121  819  Bergström Jennifer  2002  ÅKERSBERGA  AA9402  50 m  30.72   
122  430  Wijk Mellie  2002  SK LAXEN  AM1602  50 m  30.74   
123  842  Hargsten Hanna  1999  SS04  AH8899  50 m  30.75   
124  627  Eriksson Amanda  2001  SKK  AH9801  50 m  30.79   
125  644  Pettersson Nathalie  2002  SUNDSVALL  BP4602  50 m  30.79   
126  207  Rautiainen Hanna  1999  TAMPERE  99A515  50 m  30.82   
127  108  Kalenius Lyydia  2000  CETUS Cet  00A252  50 m  30.83   
128  585  Sjöholm Erica  1997  SJÖBO SS  AJ0497  50 m  30.83   
129  370  Sjölund Anna  2000  KALMAR SS  AG8800  50 m  30.87   
130  176  Wegelius Vilhelmiina  2002  JOENSUUN  02A466  50 m  30.93   
131  563  Revstedt Isabella  2001  SK RAN  AN2801  50 m  30.98   
132  302  Rasmusson Nelly  2001  HS  AO7201  50 m  31.00   
133  790  Claesén Felicia  2001  VÄSTERVIK  BO4201  50 m  31.00   
134  544  Pernius Stina  2002  OSKARSHAMN  AL4802  50 m  31.01   
135  605  Schimmel Hilja  2003  SKÖVDE SS  AV3603  50 m  31.01   
136  264  Isaksen Jennie  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AV8600  50 m  31.02   
137  754  Ljunggren Elin  2000  HVETLANDA  AC5200  50 m  31.04   
138  415  Hoff Matilda  2003  LANDSKRONA  AG6803  50 m  31.06   
139  612  Flood Matilda  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  BA6899  50 m  31.06   
140  180  Kaunisto Emmi  2002  PORIN  02A031  50 m  31.14   
141  587  Stålnacke Sofia  2001  SJÖBO SS  AT7801  50 m  31.16   
142  116  Siirtola Peppi  2002  CETUS Cet  02A144  50 m  31.23   
143  845  Norén Sophia  1998  SS04  AN9698  50 m  31.26   
144  380  Rosenius Ida  2000  KARLSKRONA  AI7400  50 m  31.27   
145  828  Sandberg Alma  2002  ÄNGELHOLM  AU3802  50 m  31.31   
146  444  Karlsson Vera  2003  LASS  AI8403  50 m  31.32   
147  794  Wedel Agnes  2000  VÄSTERVIK  AX7200  50 m  31.32   
148  385  Eklund-Ramböl Elvira  1997  KARLSTAD  AV5497  50 m  31.38   
149  Trníková Nikoleta  2002  PBPO  SVK11827  50 m  31.51   
150  815  Bodsjö Saga  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AE1402  50 m  31.53   
151  854  Lareva Davilda  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE4400  50 m  31.53   
152  844  Karls Sofia  2002  SS04  AH7202  50 m  31.58   
153  867  Granert Lea  2001  SPIF SF  BQ1401  50 m  31.58   
154  832  Johansson Cornelia  2003  ÖSA  AF1803  50 m  31.68   
155  256  Magnusson Tova  2002  SK ENA  AC5802  50 m  31.70   
156  579  Johnsson Emmy  2001  SJÖBO SS  AT6801  50 m  31.76   
157  903  Puusepp Garith-Beth  2003  ORCA    50 m  31.90   
158  140  Lisken Malena Amelie  2003  OSLO IL    50 m  31.97   
159  314  Juliusson Klara  1997  HÖGANÄS  AH3897  50 m  31.98   
160  367  Karlsson Leia  2002  KALMAR SS  AR2202  50 m  32.03   
161  600  Henningsson Sofia  2004  SKÖVDE SS  AH8204  50 m  32.07   
162  147  Kuusjärvi Eerica  1999  RAISION  99A492  50 m  32.08   
163  133  Færch Sofie Villum  2002  HELSINGØR  0286AQ  50 m  32.18   
164  451  Holmström Moa  2001  LUDVIKA SS  AD0201  50 m  32.25   
165  439  Gunnarsson Elin  2002  LASS  AJ6802  50 m  32.44   
166  450  Fredriksson Maja  1999  LUDVIKA SS  AF6299  50 m  32.45   
167  142  Rølland Maria  1998  OSLO IL    50 m  32.46   
168  858  Olsson-Lindhé Hannah  2003  TRELLEBORG  AB6203  50 m  32.49   
169  389  Rydahl Isabelle  2003  KARLSTAD  AC0203  50 m  32.50   
170  173  Raassina Pinja  2002  JOENSUUN  02A845  50 m  32.56   
171  261  Bäckström Saga  2002  ESKILSTUNA  AD9202  50 m  32.61   
172  670  Welin-Berger Nadia  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  AU4402  50 m  32.62   
173  594  Westborg Anna  2002  SKURU IK  AE0402  50 m  32.71   
174  266  Laine Nora  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AP8400  50 m  32.77   
175  534  Eriksson Adina  1999  NKK  AB8899  50 m  32.77   
176  481  Olsson Ebba  2001  MARIESTAD  AM7201  50 m  32.96   
177  42  Mikkelborg Silje Poll  1998  SKJETTEN    50 m  32.98   
178  373  Kinell Alexandra  2000  KARLSKO SF  AF2200  50 m  32.98   
179  748  Geigel Ellie  2003  VARBERG  BR2203  50 m  33.01   
180  853  Andersson Vilma  2004  TRELLEBORG  AE5604  50 m  33.07   
181  744  Almqvist Cornelia  2002  VARBERG  AJ6602  50 m  33.19   
182  442  Holmertz Wilma  2003  LASS  AD1803  50 m  33.22   
183  553  Le Jenny  2000  POSEIDON  AP2800  50 m  33.35   
184  610  Augustsson Julia  2000  SPÅRVÄGEN  BC9200  50 m  33.35   
185  821  Liljeblad Lovisa  2002  ÅKERSBERGA  AF5402  50 m  33.53   
186  163  Magnussen Kristin Nygård  2002  BRYNE SK    50 m  33.64   
187  278  Edgren Linnea  2002  GÖTEBORG  AT7202  50 m  33.68   
188  182  Lasonen Tinja  2004  PORIN  04A230  50 m  33.70   
189  614  Hedström Mikaela  2003  SPÅRVÄGEN  AK4403  50 m  33.93   
190  480  Eni Matilda  2002  MARIESTAD  AF0402  50 m  34.17   
191  551  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  50 m  34.37   
192  588  Danielsson Victoria  2002  SKURU IK  BP6802  50 m  34.43   
193  791  Ekström Thea  2001  VÄSTERVIK  AW5801  50 m  34.53   
194  809  Rehnman Lina  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AZ4802  50 m  35.64   
195  401  Bengtsson Matilda  2002  KUNGSBACKA  AK7802  50 m  36.47   
196  74  Reichard Maja  1991  SPÅRVÄGEN  CI0291  50 m  36.69   
197  550  Hegardt Tova  2002  POSEIDON  AV3802  50 m  37.15   
198  155  Eidesgaard Vár  2001  HAVNAR    25 m  28.37   
199  675  Fast Emelie  2004  SÖDERTÖRN  AR4204  25 m  28.45   
200  333  Rotstam Emma  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AF7498  25 m  29.38   
201  709  Thurfjell Julia  1994  TYRESÖ SS  BG3894  25 m  29.64   
202  859  Parfitt Nicola  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE3400  25 m  30.78   
203  590  Hansson Tora  2002  SKURU IK  AW6802  25 m  30.84   
204  617  Malm Lovisa  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  BD4402  25 m  31.32   
205  462  Andersson Johanna  2002  MKK  AK8202  25 m  31.41   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  19:04 
 
7_S
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Men 
 
WR: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 
ER: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 
NR: Jakob Andkjaer (1985) 22.93 2009-07-27 
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
52  Tsurkin Yauhen  1990  BELARUS    50 m  23.42   
79  Margevicius Deividas  1995  LITHUANIA    50 m  23.86   
63  Dodaleu Yahor  1993  BELARUS    50 m  23.87   
56  Staselovich Viktar  1994  BELARUS    50 m  24.00   
290  Carlsen Christoffer  1992  HS  AM1192  50 m  24.20   
906  Pöytäkivi Riku  1993  FINLAND  93A973  50 m  24.28   
61  Machekin Artsiom  1991  BELARUS    50 m  24.32   
237  Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto  2000  BÆRUM  M010600TOM01  50 m  24.34   
288  Björk Jesper  1993  HS  AU5793  50 m  24.34   
10  915  Herrala Anton  1993  FINLAND  93A340  50 m  24.54   
11  317  Persson Mika  1998  HÖGANÄS  AM7798  50 m  24.58   
12  833  Kling Jonathan  1993  ÖSA  AF1193  50 m  24.61   
13  32  Stojkovski Niksja  1994  LAMBERTSET    50 m  24.72   
14  54  Latkin Anton  1994  BELARUS    50 m  24.74   
15  80  Bøen Sigurd Holten  1997  AALESUND    50 m  24.75   
16  188  Varho Eemil  1997  RAUMAN  97A537  50 m  24.75   
17  99  Lie Markus  1995  ÅSTVEIT SK    50 m  24.79   
18  502  Flodqvist Pontus  1988  SK NEPTUN  AB5388  50 m  24.93   
19  677  Jonsson Jesper  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  AS9393  50 m  24.95   
20  205  Rautalin Jaakko  1989  TAMPERE  89A051  50 m  25.09   
21  891  Aspegren Henrik  1999  ULLENSAKER    50 m  25.11   
22  666  Seeliger Björn  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  BA7300  50 m  25.14   
23  933  Hoang Quy Phuoc  1993  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  25.18  AFR 
24  912  Vuorela Teemu  1994  FINLAND  94A789  50 m  25.19   
25  167  Laakso Mikael  1997  RIIHIMÄEN  97A008  50 m  25.20   
26  354  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AC0199  50 m  25.22   
27  852  Svensson Kalle  1997  UDDEVALLA  AB4797  50 m  25.31   
28  12  Crespo Edgar  1989  ATLETICO    50 m  25.32   
29  536  Lovinge Hampus  1998  NKK  AE2998  50 m  25.35   
30  692  Attellesey Ahmad  1995  SK TRITON  AP5995  50 m  25.39   
31  62  Krasochka Viktar  1996  BELARUS    50 m  25.41   
32  234  Bernstein Jakob  1995  BÆRUM  M160895JAK01  50 m  25.46   
33  733  Törnqvist Samuel  1997  TÄBY SIM  AI6197  50 m  25.46   
34  448  Kurilenko David  1999  LJUNGBY SS  AT4599  50 m  25.50   
35  484  Andréasson Robin  1988  MASS  AN7788  50 m  25.50   
36  405  Johansson Anton  1996  KUNGSBACKA  AJ5996  50 m  25.51   
37  64  Dzialendzik Maksim  1996  BELARUS    50 m  25.55   
38  411  Christensson Alfred  1998  LANDSKRONA  AH0398  50 m  25.55   
39  537  Rydberg Hugo  1998  NKK  AA8798  50 m  25.57   
40  863  Danielsson Jacob  1998  SPIF SF  AB9798  50 m  25.57   
41  416  Hoff Oskar  1998  LANDSKRONA  AH0198  50 m  25.66   
42  122  Benli Ömer Faruk  1993  HELSINGØR  9317AI  50 m  25.67   
43  429  Widerberg Teodor  1998  SK LAXEN  AG0398  50 m  25.67   
44  541  Myrlander William  1997  NÄSSJÖ  AA1197  50 m  25.71   
45  538  Sjöblad Oscar  1997  NKK  AM6397  50 m  25.72   
46  259  Brand William  1998  ESKILSTUNA  AN2198  50 m  25.76   
47  468  Hinderup Eric  1998  MKK  AH4798  50 m  25.77   
48  841  Eliasson Edward  1997  SS04  AP5397  50 m  25.86   
49  840  Zetterman Victor  1995  ÖSA  AY4195  50 m  25.88   
50  390  Rydahl Johan  2001  KARLSTAD  AF4901  50 m  25.90   
51  425  Olsson John  1995  SK LAXEN  AG0795  50 m  25.93   
52  204  Pyykkönen Kalle  1996  TAMPERE  96A549  50 m  25.94   
53  939  Dudas Daniel  1994  IRON AQUA    50 m  25.97  AFR 
54  94  Tronvoll Christian  1994  BERGEN    50 m  26.01   
55  289  Bratt Joachim  1995  HELSINGØR  9535AS  50 m  26.03   
56  355  Malm Markus  1997  JÖNKÖPING  AE7397  50 m  26.13   
57  529  Björklund Erik  1998  NJURUNDA  AA2598  50 m  26.15   
58  580  Larsson Isak  2000  SJÖBO SS  AF4900  50 m  26.20   
59  770  Frödeberg Gustav  1997  VÄSBY SS  AA5197  50 m  26.22   
60  556  Nagy Gergö  1995  POSEIDON  AZ6995  50 m  26.25   
61  659  Kerman Henry  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  AI6597  50 m  26.27   
62  663  Ny Hampus  1990  SÖDERTÄLJE  AP1190  50 m  26.28   
63  436  Gannholm-Johansson Oskar  1996  LASS  AC3196  50 m  26.32   
64  750  Larsson Albin  1998  VARBERG  AF4798  50 m  26.36   
65  124  Munk Julius  2000  HELSINGØR  0055AA  50 m  26.38   
66  361  Steindl Anton  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AB2900  50 m  26.38   
67  746  Carlsson Jonatan  2001  VARBERG  AJ6301  50 m  26.39   
68  311  Norén Vosfeldt Petter  1999  HÄRNÖSAND  AH9599  50 m  26.42   
69  81  Schmidt William Ruud  1999  AALESUND    50 m  26.43   
70  291  Dukic Dennis  2000  HS  AC4500  50 m  26.45   
71  558  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  50 m  26.45   
72  559  Berg Richard  1998  SK RAN  AH5598  50 m  26.45   
73  917  Aaltomaa Sami  1992  FINLAND  92A300  50 m  26.45   
74  323  Fridsjö Viktor  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AO4798  50 m  26.49   
75  723  Kruthammar David  1997  TÄBY SIM  AN6197  50 m  26.57   
76  260  Brorsson Axel  1996  ESKILSTUNA  AX9396  50 m  26.65   
77  582  Olsson Oscar  1999  SJÖBO SS  AK2199  50 m  26.65   
78  141  Nygaard Marius  1997  OSLO IL    50 m  26.66   
79  699  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  TUREBERG  AI0300  50 m  26.70   
80  557  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  50 m  26.73   
81  299  Löfqvist Alexander  1999  HS  AM5399  50 m  26.74   
82  823  Hanstål Oskar  1999  ÄNGELHOLM  AJ1599  50 m  26.74   
83  345  Forndal Daniel  1997  JÖNKÖPING  AB5797  50 m  26.76   
84  177  Dobrzhanskiy Danila  1998  JYVÄSKYLÄ  98B028  50 m  26.78   
85  414  Hassling Emil  2000  LANDSKRONA  AC1900  50 m  26.78   
86  434  Cyrén Petter  1996  LASS  AU8796  50 m  26.80   
87  220  Solvik Kristian Nygård  1999  MADLA SK    50 m  26.81   
88  117  Vainio Topias  1997  CETUS Cet  97A690  50 m  26.83   
89  856  Lloyd Victor  1996  TRELLEBORG  AH8796  50 m  26.86   
90  221  Turøy Jens Petter  1999  MADLA SK    50 m  26.88   
91  353  Lärkfeldt Tim  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AC9900  50 m  26.94   
92  792  Ohlsén Erik  2000  VÄSTERVIK  AF4300  50 m  26.94   
93  879  Åström Alfred  1997  SPIF SF  AP0197  50 m  26.95   
94  426  Sandgren Robin  1997  SK LAXEN  AW3997  50 m  26.98   
95  199  Lehtonen Teemu  2000  TAMPERE  00A472  50 m  27.01   
96  136  Gregussen Andre  2001  OSLO IL    50 m  27.02   
97  618  Malmring Jonas  2001  SPÅRVÄGEN  AO1701  50 m  27.04   
98  138  Hemminghytt Martin Ross  1998  OSLO IL    50 m  27.11   
99  681  Mylläri Anton  2001  SÖDERTÖRN  AB9501  50 m  27.11   
100  82  Thorvik Mathias Rørstad  1998  AALESUND    50 m  27.14   
101  687  Schreck Klaudius  2001  SÖDERTÖRN  AN2701  50 m  27.26   
102  482  Persson Edvin  1999  SS MORA  AI9399  50 m  27.27   
103  387  Haglund Elias  1996  KARLSTAD  AJ9596  50 m  27.29   
104  357  Nicklasson Erik  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AG2598  50 m  27.33   
105  548  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  50 m  27.34   
106  713  Al-Khalili Josef  2000  TÄBY SIM  AE5700  50 m  27.35   
107  Kristofik Martin  1998  PBPO  SVK11687  50 m  27.37   
108  135  Fedorcsak Adam  2001  OSLO IL    50 m  27.38   
109  87  Omarsson Omar  2000  DELFANA    50 m  27.47   
110  546  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  50 m  27.47   
111  570  Trudov Alexander  1999  S 71  AT5399  50 m  27.50   
112  834  Meding Isak  1998  ÖSA  AP2198  50 m  27.54   
113  654  Hansson Theodor  1994  SÖDERTÄLJE  AG8394  50 m  27.64   
114  129  Burmester Felix  1999  HELSINGØR  9913AC  50 m  27.70   
115  473  Ludvigsson Anders  2000  MKK  AV8500  50 m  27.70   
116  360  Sabic Ishak  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AI9999  50 m  27.72   
117  758  Pettersson Robin  2000  VÄRNAMO SS  AD2500  50 m  27.74   
118  186  Törmä Lauri  2000  PORIN  00A153  50 m  27.79   
119  104  Alitalo Eetu  1999  CETUS Cet  99A732  50 m  27.80   
120  769  Frylmark Karl  1999  VÄSBY SS  AK6599  50 m  27.80   
121  309  Vollmer Dante  2001  HS  AH3501  50 m  27.85   
122  372  Svensson Garri  2000  KALMAR SS  AL4300  50 m  27.88   
123  620  Ottosson Erik  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  AM9799  50 m  27.93   
124  621  Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  AR0798  50 m  27.96   
125  39  Vik Simen  1999  SANDNES    50 m  27.98   
126  868  Hysing Elias  2000  SPIF SF  AR1500  50 m  28.00   
127  128  Larsen Villads Bomholt  2001  HELSINGØR  0137AM  50 m  28.02   
128  194  Hörkkö Tatu  2001  TAMPERE  01A394  50 m  28.08   
129  455  Hangård Ian  2002  SK LÖDDE  AB5302  50 m  28.08   
130  562  Olsson Primus  2000  SK RAN  AV7100  50 m  28.12   
131  676  Jonsson Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÖRN  AF8599  50 m  28.12   
132  107  Jokinen Tuomas  2001  CETUS Cet  01A556  50 m  28.16   
133  428  Widerberg Gunnar  2000  SK LAXEN  AG3700  50 m  28.17   
134  893  Laurusonis Mantas  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  28.17   
135  249  Willberg Carl-Åke  1998  DANDERYD  AG1398  50 m  28.19   
136  366  Hong Anton  2000  KALMAR SS  AI8900  50 m  28.19   
137  872  Nilsson-Deya Tyrone  2001  SPIF SF  AS7901  50 m  28.25   
138  179  Suhonen Leevi  1999  JYVÄSKYLÄ  99A419  50 m  28.27   
139  244  Kerman William  2001  ANDERSTORP  AA6501  50 m  28.34   
140  531  Björklund Robin  2002  NJURUNDA  AA9502  50 m  28.34   
141  362  Svan Viktor  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AH0300  50 m  28.36   
142  379  Kromnow Elias  1999  KARLSKRONA  AL5799  50 m  28.38   
143  174  Ruohtula Roope  2000  JOENSUUN  00A565  50 m  28.39   
144  277  Borgström Bishop Philip  1999  GÖTEBORG  AK9999  50 m  28.40   
145  789  Widholm Anton  1999  VÄSBY SS  AE6199  50 m  28.46   
146  91  Kolaas Petter Strand  1999  DELFANA    50 m  28.49   
147  175  Vartiainen Miiro  2001  JOENSUUN  01A340  50 m  28.49   
148  171  Eiserbeck Roope  1999  JOENSUUN  99A294  50 m  28.54   
149  671  Vernqvist Fredric  1998  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH8398  50 m  28.63   
150  860  Rydqvist Mattias  2000  TRELLEBORG  AB7500  50 m  28.66   
151  371  Stikáns Atis  1999  KALMAR SS  AR8799  50 m  28.70   
152  634  Berglund Joel  2002  SUNDSVALL  AG9702  50 m  28.70   
153  369  Madebrink Harald  1998  KALMAR SS  AV6198  50 m  28.75   
154  820  Gullberg Oscar  1999  ÅKERSBERGA  AF8799  50 m  28.75   
155  739  Göransson Carl  2000  UPSALA S  AQ8300  50 m  28.79   
156  338  Talback Samuel  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB8500  50 m  28.83   
157  388  Mathisen August  2001  KARLSTAD  AF5901  50 m  28.85   
158  760  Svensson Noah  1999  VÄRNAMO SS  AA7199  50 m  29.00   
159  88  Refseth Ådne Vike  1997  DELFANA    50 m  29.04   
160  735  Bengs-Stattin Felix  2002  UMEÅ SS  AD4702  50 m  29.11   
161  875  Stålmarck David  2001  SPIF SF  AI4701  50 m  29.11   
162  693  Boos Erik  1999  SK TRITON  AD1399  50 m  29.12   
163  85  Hallaråker Sander  1999  DELFANA    50 m  29.16   
164  184  Pennanen Matias  2001  PORIN  01A181  50 m  29.19   
165  855  Lloyd Axel  1999  TRELLEBORG  AE4599  50 m  29.22   
166  410  Bonnevier Simon  2001  LANDSKRONA  AH7301  50 m  29.25   
167  496  Blom Simon  1999  SK NEPTUN  AQ9199  50 m  29.34   
168  206  Rautaporras Olli  2000  TAMPERE  00A795  50 m  29.35   
169  632  Wennerholm Carl  2002  SKK  AH3902  50 m  29.46   
170  775  Lindholm Christopher  2002  VÄSBY SS  AQ1702  50 m  29.48   
171  269  Jönsson Anton  2001  ESLÖVS SS  AL4501  50 m  29.54   
172  397  Aldrin John  2001  KATRINEHOL  AI8101  50 m  29.79   
173  554  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  50 m  29.84   
174  285  Vallin Gustav  2001  GÖTEBORG  AV0501  50 m  29.87   
175  383  Albringer David  2001  KARLSTAD  AF2101  50 m  29.94   
176  483  Persson Elias  2002  SS MORA  AA7502  50 m  29.97   
177  166  Tobiassen Mats Fjogstad  2002  BRYNE SK    50 m  29.99   
178  418  Lindblom Lucas  2000  LANDSKRONA  AG8500  50 m  30.01   
179  742  Rosvall Philip  2001  UPSALA S  AP2501  50 m  30.04   
180  795  Öberg Felix  2001  VÄSTERVIK  AS9301  50 m  30.04   
181  374  Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  50 m  30.05   
182  384  Andersson Linus  2001  KARLSTAD  AP4301  50 m  30.28   
183  785  Sköld Theodor  2001  VÄSBY SS  AJ1701  50 m  30.38   
184  456  Miderbäck Lukas  2003  SK LÖDDE  AC5903  50 m  30.87   
185  812  Szabo Gellert  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AM6901  50 m  30.89   
186  459  Wergeland Nils  2002  SK LÖDDE  AE4902  50 m  31.37   
187  375  Barkrot Marcus  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD7502  50 m  31.73   
188  743  Söderberg Mikael  2003  UPSALA S  AA9303  50 m  31.77   
189  637  Hammarlund Emil  1995  SUNDSVALL  AT1195  25 m  26.83   
190  696  Rudqvist Samuel  1999  TROLLHÄTTA  AA7799  25 m  26.92   
191  438  Grynning Mattias  1999  LASS  AJ0599  25 m  27.17   
192  780  Nyblom Niklas  1999  VÄSBY SS  AK2999  25 m  27.44   
193  246  Karlsson Daniel  2001  BOTK-RÖNN  AL0901  25 m  27.92   
194  470  Lindblom William  1998  MKK  AN7798  25 m  27.93   
195  398  Grahn Kevin  2003  KATRINEHOL  AH9103  25 m  29.30   
196  279  Feng Max  2001  GÖTEBORG  AR6301  25 m  30.07   
197  404  Ekholm Richard  2002  KUNGSBACKA  AV1702  25 m  30.18   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  18:38 
 
8_S
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women 
 
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:25.48 2015-08-04 
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  16:16.92   
900  Rieder Celine  2001  GERMANY    50 m  16:25.03   
934  Hassler Julia  1993  HEIDELBERG    50 m  16:25.83  AFR 
45  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  SKJETTEN    50 m  17:00.60   
501  Ekman Christine  1994  SK NEPTUN  AE8294  50 m  17:06.05   
168  Pihkamäki Eveliina  1998  RIIHIMÄEN  98A156  50 m  17:08.08   
344  Eriksson Hanna  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AD2499  50 m  17:14.33   
240  Smith Majken  1997  BÆRUM    50 m  17:16.31   
155  Eidesgaard Vár  2001  HAVNAR    50 m  17:25.28   
10  326  Hanson Isabelle  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB4298  50 m  17:32.52   
11  293  Hallbäck Ebba  2000  HS  AL0600  50 m  17:40.89   
12  219  Småvik Benedikte  2002  MADLA SK    50 m  17:45.47   
13  606  Staflund Erica  1999  SKÖVDE SS  AC9699  50 m  18:01.15   
14  829  Sundström Filippa  2001  ÄNGELHOLM  AG4201  50 m  18:03.45   
15  813  Wiman Clara  1996  VÄSTERÅS  AE8896  50 m  18:08.14   
16  527  Vartiainen Alexandra  2001  SK NEPTUN  BW1801  50 m  18:08.54   
17  243  Fjeldstad Malene  2000  TROMSØ SK    50 m  18:09.75   
18  762  Andersson Tova  2001  VÄSBY SS  AH8201  50 m  18:11.07   
19  802  Eklund Malin  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AL9201  50 m  18:15.20   
20  721  Jerresand Cornelia  2000  TÄBY SIM  AG6800  50 m  18:21.03   
21  341  Arberg Agnes  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AF6201  50 m  18:24.55   
22  417  Johannesson Elin  1999  LANDSKRONA  AM4299  50 m  18:25.45   
23  577  Anderberg-Richard Tilde  1999  SJÖBO SS  AU5499  50 m  18:26.34   
24  139  Kvalheim June Urdahl  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  18:28.15   
25  320  Bergerstam Sandra  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AI1401  50 m  18:28.73   
26  889  Hoseth Emilia  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  18:35.69   
27  165  Stangeland Ingeborg Muri  2001  BRYNE SK    50 m  18:37.73   
28  728  Rydbeck Nordén Esther  2001  TÄBY SIM  BN8801  50 m  18:46.72   
29  596  Östlund Felicia  2002  SKURU IK  BD6202  50 m  18:47.12   
30  134  Hansen Helena Hvid  2001  HELSINGØR  0186AR  50 m  18:59.49   
31  181  Känkänen Heta  2001  PORIN  01A001  50 m  19:03.60   
32  159  Tummasardóttir Susanna  2001  HAVNAR    50 m  19:04.81   
33  382  Simander Ella  2002  KARLSKRONA  AU4802  50 m  19:07.26   
34  393  Aronsson Clara  2002  KK KARPEN  AE4202  50 m  19:19.88   
35  767  Eklund Cornelia  2000  VÄSBY SS  AC1800  50 m  19:19.89   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  18:38 
 
8_S
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women 
 
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:25.48 2015-08-04 
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  16:16.92   
900  Rieder Celine  2001  GERMANY    50 m  16:25.03   
934  Hassler Julia  1993  HEIDELBERG    50 m  16:25.83  AFR 
45  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  SKJETTEN    50 m  17:00.60   
501  Ekman Christine  1994  SK NEPTUN  AE8294  50 m  17:06.05   
168  Pihkamäki Eveliina  1998  RIIHIMÄEN  98A156  50 m  17:08.08   
344  Eriksson Hanna  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AD2499  50 m  17:14.33   
240  Smith Majken  1997  BÆRUM    50 m  17:16.31   
155  Eidesgaard Vár  2001  HAVNAR    50 m  17:25.28   
10  326  Hanson Isabelle  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB4298  50 m  17:32.52   
11  293  Hallbäck Ebba  2000  HS  AL0600  50 m  17:40.89   
12  219  Småvik Benedikte  2002  MADLA SK    50 m  17:45.47   
13  606  Staflund Erica  1999  SKÖVDE SS  AC9699  50 m  18:01.15   
14  829  Sundström Filippa  2001  ÄNGELHOLM  AG4201  50 m  18:03.45   
15  813  Wiman Clara  1996  VÄSTERÅS  AE8896  50 m  18:08.14   
16  527  Vartiainen Alexandra  2001  SK NEPTUN  BW1801  50 m  18:08.54   
17  243  Fjeldstad Malene  2000  TROMSØ SK    50 m  18:09.75   
18  762  Andersson Tova  2001  VÄSBY SS  AH8201  50 m  18:11.07   
19  802  Eklund Malin  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AL9201  50 m  18:15.20   
20  721  Jerresand Cornelia  2000  TÄBY SIM  AG6800  50 m  18:21.03   
21  341  Arberg Agnes  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AF6201  50 m  18:24.55   
22  417  Johannesson Elin  1999  LANDSKRONA  AM4299  50 m  18:25.45   
23  577  Anderberg-Richard Tilde  1999  SJÖBO SS  AU5499  50 m  18:26.34   
24  139  Kvalheim June Urdahl  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  18:28.15   
25  320  Bergerstam Sandra  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AI1401  50 m  18:28.73   
26  889  Hoseth Emilia  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  18:35.69   
27  165  Stangeland Ingeborg Muri  2001  BRYNE SK    50 m  18:37.73   
28  728  Rydbeck Nordén Esther  2001  TÄBY SIM  BN8801  50 m  18:46.72   
29  596  Östlund Felicia  2002  SKURU IK  BD6202  50 m  18:47.12   
30  134  Hansen Helena Hvid  2001  HELSINGØR  0186AR  50 m  18:59.49   
31  181  Känkänen Heta  2001  PORIN  01A001  50 m  19:03.60   
32  159  Tummasardóttir Susanna  2001  HAVNAR    50 m  19:04.81   
33  382  Simander Ella  2002  KARLSKRONA  AU4802  50 m  19:07.26   
34  393  Aronsson Clara  2002  KK KARPEN  AE4202  50 m  19:19.88   
35  767  Eklund Cornelia  2000  VÄSBY SS  AC1800  50 m  19:19.89   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  07 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  18:38 
 
9_S
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men 
 
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
77  Rapsys Danas  1995  LITHUANIA    50 m  1:47.62   
941  Lie Anders  1991  FARUM  9105AF  50 m  1:47.62  AFR 
935  Rapp Clemens  1989  NECKARSULM    50 m  1:47.63  AFR 
933  Hoang Quy Phuoc  1993  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  1:48.93  AFR 
228  Skaaning Daniel  1993  DENMARK  9319AA  50 m  1:49.02   
292  Eliasson Isak  1996  HS  AJ5596  50 m  1:49.53   
38  Dimitriou Dimitrios  1997  GREECE    50 m  1:49.73   
882  Verrastó David  1988  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  1:50.02   
99  Lie Markus  1995  ÅSTVEIT SK    50 m  1:50.08   
10  41  Christiansen Henrik  1996  SKJETTEN    50 m  1:50.09   
11  351  Johansson Victor  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AA7798  50 m  1:50.37   
12  800  Dahlman Gustaf  1997  VÄSTERÅS  AJ1597  50 m  1:51.24   
13  899  Wellbrock Florian  1997  GERMANY    50 m  1:51.26   
14  939  Dudas Daniel  1994  IRON AQUA    50 m  1:51.26  AFR 
15  484  Andréasson Robin  1988  MASS  AN7788  50 m  1:51.72   
16  62  Krasochka Viktar  1996  BELARUS    50 m  1:52.03   
17  296  Kron Kristian  1992  HS  AY2192  50 m  1:52.04   
18  23  Piiroinen Eetu  1995  VASA  95A743  50 m  1:52.51   
19  295  Holmström Jonas  1992  HS  AH1392  50 m  1:52.61   
20  345  Forndal Daniel  1997  JÖNKÖPING  AB5797  50 m  1:52.73   
21  346  Grimberg Filip  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AL0198  50 m  1:52.80   
22  224  Rysgaard Mathias Zander  1998  DENMARK  9833AA  50 m  1:53.54   
23  120  Goguey Theo  1997  CLERMONTOI    50 m  1:53.80   
24  911  Ruohoniemi Miikka  1993  FINLAND  93A494  50 m  1:53.84   
25  479  Westergren Mats  1994  MKK  AA0994  50 m  1:54.34   
26  677  Jonsson Jesper  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  AS9393  50 m  1:54.47   
27  354  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AC0199  50 m  1:55.32   
28  652  Brandt Erik  1999  SÖDERTÄLJE  AD5999  50 m  1:55.37   
29  81  Schmidt William Ruud  1999  AALESUND    50 m  1:55.46   
30  717  Ericsson Oskar  1997  TÄBY SIM  AF9397  50 m  1:55.47   
31  353  Lärkfeldt Tim  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AC9900  50 m  1:55.66   
32  810  Steiner Lukas  1998  VÄSTERÅS  AG8998  50 m  1:55.74   
33  299  Löfqvist Alexander  1999  HS  AM5399  50 m  1:56.27   
34  327  Hanson Robin  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AA2701  50 m  1:56.28   
35  414  Hassling Emil  2000  LANDSKRONA  AC1900  50 m  1:56.28   
36  217  Gidskehaug Erik Årsland  1997  MADLA SK    50 m  1:56.58   
37  350  Holmquist Marcus  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AK2500  50 m  1:56.84   
38  80  Bøen Sigurd Holten  1997  AALESUND    50 m  1:56.87   
39  252  Olsson Melker  2000  ELFSBORG  AC5100  50 m  1:56.90   
40  514  Lulek William  1998  SK NEPTUN  AJ6998  50 m  1:57.56   
41  487  Leander Tor  1999  MASS  AA5999  50 m  1:57.78   
42  187  Martikainen Emil  1997  RAUMAN  97A535  50 m  1:58.12   
43  284  Torola Miro  1995  GÖTEBORG  BD1195  50 m  1:58.24   
44  230  Friberg Gustav  1997  DENMARK  9709AB  50 m  1:58.33   
45  696  Rudqvist Samuel  1999  TROLLHÄTTA  AA7799  50 m  1:58.77   
46  698  Eriksson Hugo  1999  TUREBERG  AB8599  50 m  1:58.81   
47  505  Gérnyi Karl Gustav  1999  SK NEPTUN  AG9599  50 m  1:58.82   
48  83  Wiik Oscar  2000  AALESUND    50 m  1:58.87   
49  666  Seeliger Björn  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  BA7300  50 m  1:59.00   
50  259  Brand William  1998  ESKILSTUNA  AN2198  50 m  1:59.01   
51  470  Lindblom William  1998  MKK  AN7798  50 m  1:59.26   
52  420  Svensson Hampus  1999  LANDSKRONA  AE5199  50 m  1:59.35   
53  521  Rehn Oliver  2001  SK NEPTUN  AF5101  50 m  1:59.50   
54  103  Aateigen Dennis  2001  TEAM SØR    50 m  1:59.67   
55  148  Lehtonen Roope  1996  RAISION  96A083  50 m  1:59.80   
56  461  Andersson Anton  1997  MKK  AI4997  50 m  1:59.97   
57  390  Rydahl Johan  2001  KARLSTAD  AF4901  50 m  2:00.10   
58  654  Hansson Theodor  1994  SÖDERTÄLJE  AG8394  50 m  2:00.29   
59  786  Sundberg Max  1999  VÄSBY SS  AS5399  50 m  2:00.39   
60  730  Sandberg Anton  1999  TÄBY SIM  AR0199  50 m  2:00.41   
61  387  Haglund Elias  1996  KARLSTAD  AJ9596  50 m  2:00.44   
62  891  Aspegren Henrik  1999  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:00.52   
63  570  Trudov Alexander  1999  S 71  AT5399  50 m  2:00.58   
64  676  Jonsson Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÖRN  AF8599  50 m  2:00.68   
65  221  Turøy Jens Petter  1999  MADLA SK    50 m  2:00.71   
66  360  Sabic Ishak  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AI9999  50 m  2:00.79   
67  307  Vikström Isak  1999  HS  AJ3199  50 m  2:00.82   
68  856  Lloyd Victor  1996  TRELLEBORG  AH8796  50 m  2:00.88   
69  883  Fessl Simon  1999  KNITTELFEL    50 m  2:00.90   
70  125  Houen William  2001  HELSINGØR  0145AF  50 m  2:00.91   
71  770  Frödeberg Gustav  1997  VÄSBY SS  AA5197  50 m  2:00.92   
72  504  Frohde Wiggo  2000  SK NEPTUN  AX3300  50 m  2:00.95   
73  260  Brorsson Axel  1996  ESKILSTUNA  AX9396  50 m  2:01.42   
74  755  Kahl Linus  2001  WISBY SS  AE1501  50 m  2:01.46   
75  218  Jørgensen Christoffer Solberg  1996  MADLA SK    50 m  2:01.99   
76  291  Dukic Dennis  2000  HS  AC4500  50 m  2:02.06   
77  738  Forsström Erik  1999  UPSALA S  AO9399  50 m  2:02.73   
78  650  Kuijpers Ivo  1999  SÄFFLE SS  AG6199  50 m  2:02.75   
79  82  Thorvik Mathias Rørstad  1998  AALESUND    50 m  2:02.85   
80  893  Laurusonis Mantas  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:02.85   
81  642  Näslund Viktor  2001  SUNDSVALL  AF1301  50 m  2:02.87   
82  195  Korhonen Joona  2000  TAMPERE  00A464  50 m  2:02.88   
83  343  Bergwall Johan  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AO4599  50 m  2:02.89   
84  855  Lloyd Axel  1999  TRELLEBORG  AE4599  50 m  2:03.40   
85  558  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  50 m  2:03.42   
86  208  Sievers Jakob  2000  TAMPERE  00A730  50 m  2:03.51   
87  416  Hoff Oskar  1998  LANDSKRONA  AH0198  50 m  2:03.86   
88  681  Mylläri Anton  2001  SÖDERTÖRN  AB9501  50 m  2:03.95   
89  892  Syrrist Håkon  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  2:04.07   
90  766  Brandt Simon  2000  VÄSBY SS  AJ4700  50 m  2:04.45   
91  423  Gustavsson Julius  2002  SK LAXEN  AD0102  50 m  2:04.66   
92  557  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  50 m  2:04.92   
93  104  Alitalo Eetu  1999  CETUS Cet  99A732  50 m  2:04.96   
94  196  Koskinen Walentin  2000  TAMPERE  00A343  50 m  2:05.11   
95  646  Strandberg Johan  1997  SUNDSVALL  AL3197  50 m  2:05.12   
96  824  Hellzén Petter  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  AA6300  50 m  2:05.24   
97  179  Suhonen Leevi  1999  JYVÄSKYLÄ  99A419  50 m  2:05.39   
98  879  Åström Alfred  1997  SPIF SF  AP0197  50 m  2:05.49   
99  591  Henkel Gabriel  2001  SKURU IK  AS3301  50 m  2:05.58   
100  325  Fröde Simon  2003  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB0303  50 m  2:05.83   
101  493  Taheri Sam  2000  MASS  AF5300  50 m  2:05.85   
102  562  Olsson Primus  2000  SK RAN  AV7100  50 m  2:05.93   
103  362  Svan Viktor  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AH0300  50 m  2:05.96   
104  244  Kerman William  2001  ANDERSTORP  AA6501  50 m  2:06.20   
105  620  Ottosson Erik  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  AM9799  50 m  2:06.57   
106  532  Borgström Filip  2001  NJURUNDA  AK5101  50 m  2:07.09   
107  860  Rydqvist Mattias  2000  TRELLEBORG  AB7500  50 m  2:07.12   
108  Kristofik Martin  1998  PBPO  SVK11687  50 m  2:07.21   
109  85  Hallaråker Sander  1999  DELFANA    50 m  2:07.28   
110  145  Welschof Joshua  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  2:07.34   
111  695  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  AG4500  50 m  2:07.89   
112  865  Falk Martin  1999  SPIF SF  AC1199  50 m  2:07.91   
113  87  Omarsson Omar  2000  DELFANA    50 m  2:07.98   
114  454  Brinkhagen Tim  2001  SK LÖDDE  AC9901  50 m  2:07.99   
115  215  Aikio Espen  2000  MADLA SK    50 m  2:08.42   
116  397  Aldrin John  2001  KATRINEHOL  AI8101  50 m  2:08.54   
117  91  Kolaas Petter Strand  1999  DELFANA    50 m  2:08.98   
118  186  Törmä Lauri  2000  PORIN  00A153  50 m  2:09.29   
119  625  Wallén Andreas  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AP9302  50 m  2:09.31   
120  530  Björklund Johan  1999  NJURUNDA  AE7199  50 m  2:09.33   
121  383  Albringer David  2001  KARLSTAD  AF2101  50 m  2:09.69   
122  634  Berglund Joel  2002  SUNDSVALL  AG9702  50 m  2:10.42   
123  583  Persson Alfred  2000  SJÖBO SS  AG4900  50 m  2:10.61   
124  773  Hansson Eric  2002  VÄSBY SS  AD0302  50 m  2:10.81   
125  777  Melinder Martin  2001  VÄSBY SS  AG1301  50 m  2:11.29   
126  212  Lietzen Jesper  2002  AURAJOEN  02A171  50 m  2:11.90   
127  184  Pennanen Matias  2001  PORIN  01A181  50 m  2:12.93   
128  166  Tobiassen Mats Fjogstad  2002  BRYNE SK    50 m  2:12.98   
129  816  Franzén Gustav  2000  VÄXJÖ SS  AU1300  50 m  2:13.08   
130  636  Ekengren Johan  2001  SUNDSVALL  AA6901  50 m  2:13.42   
131  398  Grahn Kevin  2003  KATRINEHOL  AH9103  50 m  2:15.11   
132  161  Jøntvedt Jon  2003  BRYNE SK    50 m  2:15.15   
133  803  Fahlén Max  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AM1101  50 m  2:15.77   
134  285  Vallin Gustav  2001  GÖTEBORG  AV0501  50 m  2:16.06   
135  399  Kernen Emil  2002  KATRINEHOL  AC7702  50 m  2:16.78   
136  511  Kroonder Troy  2003  SK NEPTUN  AG8903  50 m  2:16.82   
137  849  Gustafson Oskar  2002  UDDEVALLA  AE1302  50 m  2:16.89   
138  656  Hellberg Robert  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  AE7701  50 m  2:17.69   
139  735  Bengs-Stattin Felix  2002  UMEÅ SS  AD4702  50 m  2:17.95   
140  708  Sköld Olle  1999  TYRESÖ SS  AK4599  25 m  1:57.06   
141  812  Szabo Gellert  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AM6901  25 m  2:14.18   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  08 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  20:28 
 
10_S
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Women 
 
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.64 2015-08-03 
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
688  Sjöström Sarah  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  BN4493  50 m  55.48   
35  Ntountounaki Anna  1995  GREECE    50 m  58.27   
898  Hentke Franziska  1989  GERMANY    50 m  58.77   
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  58.79   
231  Beckmann Emilie  1997  DENMARK  9778AG  50 m  59.07   
930  Verraszto Evelin  1989  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  59.09  AFR 
940  Kanapienyte Beatrice  1999  LITHUANIA    50 m  1:00.54  AFR 
238  Løvberg Emilie  1995  BÆRUM  K040795EMI01  50 m  1:00.63   
58  Dziamidava Aksana  1993  BELARUS    50 m  1:00.72   
10  272  Junevik Sara  2000  FALUN  AL3400  50 m  1:00.83   
11  776  Lindkvist Josefin  1993  VÄSBY SS  AK4493  50 m  1:01.12   
12  922  Norismaa Nea  1995  FINLAND  95A534  50 m  1:01.20   
13  229  Mikkelsen Amalie  1997  DENMARK  9728AA  50 m  1:01.25   
14  49  van Berkel Martina  1989  HEIDELBERG  346326  50 m  1:01.44   
15  827  Rosvall Hanna  2000  ÄNGELHOLM  AM7200  50 m  1:01.65   
16  232  Munkholm Christina  1996  DENMARK  9672AB  50 m  1:01.96   
17  Gerzova Dominika  1999  TJ KRNOV    50 m  1:02.15   
18  112  Nenonen Sohvi  1999  CETUS Cet  99A092  50 m  1:02.33   
19  242  Øritsland Hedda  1999  BÆRUM  K080199HED01  50 m  1:02.37   
20  363  Thormalm Alma  1996  JÖNKÖPING  AA0296  50 m  1:02.51   
21  664  Ramdén Alida  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  AP0297  50 m  1:02.55   
22  262  Eriksson Anna  1999  ESKILSTUNA  AI0499  50 m  1:02.57   
23  914  Kortetjärvi Hilla  1996  FINLAND  96A676  50 m  1:02.88   
24  920  Nurminen Tessa  1994  FINLAND  94A428  50 m  1:03.13   
25  115  Ruohoniemi Tanja  1995  CETUS Cet  95A598  50 m  1:03.16   
26  60  Karakouskaya Nastassia  1996  BELARUS    50 m  1:03.17   
27  517  Mattsson Rebecca  1995  SK NEPTUN  AQ0295  50 m  1:03.32   
28  308  Vikström Ronja  1996  HS  BQ0696  50 m  1:03.35   
29  904  Kollanus Kaisla  1993  FINLAND  93A027  50 m  1:03.47   
30  564  Christiansen Emilia  1999  S 71  AL8499  50 m  1:03.66   
31  630  Rosenquist Ebba  1989  SKK  AI6489  50 m  1:03.84   
32  653  Gustafsson Rebecka  1998  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH4698  50 m  1:03.86   
33  30  Lenéa Remøy Augusta  1999  LAMBERTSET    50 m  1:03.89   
34  488  Lundborg Linnéa  2000  MASS  AZ5600  50 m  1:03.91   
35  344  Eriksson Hanna  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AD2499  50 m  1:04.25   
36  34  Vo Jennifer  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  1:04.32   
37  298  Lundblad Alicia  2001  HS  AF6801  50 m  1:04.36   
38  690  Unnermark Vilma  1997  SÖDERTÖRN  AI9697  50 m  1:04.55   
39  622  Sundstedt Emma  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  BE7498  50 m  1:04.62   
40  315  Liljeqvist Ida  1999  HÖGANÄS  AR4499  50 m  1:04.96   
41  805  Jernstedt Edith  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AG1202  50 m  1:05.28   
42  888  Rimmereide Camilla  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  1:05.28   
43  665  Ramdén Hilma  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  AF4600  50 m  1:05.35   
44  28  Løvberg Marte  1999  LAMBERTSET    50 m  1:05.55   
45  465  Forés Alba  1998  MKK  AI5298  50 m  1:05.64   
46  441  Henell Sofia  1997  LASS  AD0297  50 m  1:05.72   
47  395  Persson Linnéa  2002  KK KARPEN  AA5802  50 m  1:05.75   
48  178  Lampi Jenni  2000  JYVÄSKYLÄ  00A178  50 m  1:05.78   
49  641  Muzito Joyce  2001  SUNDSVALL  BT4401  50 m  1:05.79   
50  303  Stenhård Julia  2000  HS  AN1200  50 m  1:05.82   
51  649  Johansson Petra  1997  SÄFFLE SS  AF3897  50 m  1:05.83   
52  658  Jonsson Carolina  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  AU5402  50 m  1:05.92   
53  86  Olsen Susann Pleym  1997  DELFANA    50 m  1:06.02   
54  679  Klasson Carin  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  BB4695  50 m  1:06.19   
55  545  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  50 m  1:06.51   
56  528  Wrejde Isabelle  1999  SK NEPTUN  AV5299  50 m  1:06.53   
57  352  Johansson Wilma  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AT7401  50 m  1:06.56   
58  368  Lindeby Ellen  1999  KALMAR SS  AB9699  50 m  1:06.59   
59  326  Hanson Isabelle  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB4298  50 m  1:06.64   
60  386  Englund Linnéa  2003  KARLSTAD  AI5403  50 m  1:06.74   
61  612  Flood Matilda  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  BA6899  50 m  1:06.74   
62  263  Eriksson Lisa  1998  ESKILSTUNA  AN3898  50 m  1:06.82   
63  207  Rautiainen Hanna  1999  TAMPERE  99A515  50 m  1:06.90   
64  763  Berntsson Michelle  2000  VÄSBY SS  BD6200  50 m  1:06.91   
65  348  Hegmegi Annie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  AA1403  50 m  1:07.03   
66  613  Fährlin Agnes  1998  SPÅRVÄGEN  AR1498  50 m  1:07.11   
67  862  Berg Jessica  1998  SPIF SF  BJ7698  50 m  1:07.13   
68  214  Vira Anna  2002  AURAJOEN  02A074  50 m  1:07.25   
69  565  Huynh Felicia  2000  S 71  AW8400  50 m  1:07.28   
70  597  Brockmar Nikki  1999  SKÖVDE SS  AR2299  50 m  1:07.41   
71  183  Ollikainen Janina  2000  PORIN  00A030  50 m  1:07.48  AFR 
72  675  Fast Emelie  2004  SÖDERTÖRN  AR4204  50 m  1:07.52   
73  381  Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  50 m  1:07.61   
74  419  Sandwång Ida  2001  LANDSKRONA  AM3601  50 m  1:07.65   
75  578  Andersson Augusta  1997  SJÖBO SS  AM9297  50 m  1:07.68   
76  604  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AJ7601  50 m  1:07.70   
77  430  Wijk Mellie  2002  SK LAXEN  AM1602  50 m  1:07.85   
78  143  Stoebner Sara  1998  OSLO IL    50 m  1:07.98   
79  192  Hammar Heini  1999  TAMPERE  99A148  50 m  1:07.98   
80  132  Nielsen Mathilde Menck  2002  HELSINGØR  0246AC  50 m  1:08.09   
81  579  Johnsson Emmy  2001  SJÖBO SS  AT6801  50 m  1:08.14   
82  334  Sandh Linnéa  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  BS1400  50 m  1:08.15   
83  356  Müllern Alice  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AQ7498  50 m  1:08.33   
84  877  Walsh Sofia  2002  SPIF SF  AF3402  50 m  1:08.33   
85  585  Sjöholm Erica  1997  SJÖBO SS  AJ0497  50 m  1:08.44   
86  828  Sandberg Alma  2002  ÄNGELHOLM  AU3802  50 m  1:08.51   
87  587  Stålnacke Sofia  2001  SJÖBO SS  AT7801  50 m  1:08.57   
88  172  Mononen Aino  2001  JOENSUUN  01A089  50 m  1:08.61   
89  180  Kaunisto Emmi  2002  PORIN  02A031  50 m  1:08.79   
90  861  Sering Isabelle  2002  TRELLEBORG  AI2602  50 m  1:08.97   
91  832  Johansson Cornelia  2003  ÖSA  AF1803  50 m  1:09.16   
92  830  Cullberg Emma  2002  ÖSA  BA8202  50 m  1:09.23   
93  561  Lindberg Stina  2000  SK RAN  AC6200  50 m  1:09.24   
94  267  Loikala Rebecka  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AS7700  50 m  1:09.39   
95  807  Mörtstrand Elvira  2003  VÄSTERÅS  AH9603  50 m  1:09.58   
96  92  Farkas Julia  1996  BERGEN    50 m  1:09.60   
97  670  Welin-Berger Nadia  2002  SÖDERTÄLJE  AU4402  50 m  1:09.61   
98  256  Magnusson Tova  2002  SK ENA  AC5802  50 m  1:09.73   
99  216  Endregaard Julie Borsheim  2001  MADLA SK    50 m  1:09.80   
100  783  Peng Elin  2003  VÄSBY SS  AJ7603  50 m  1:09.91   
101  400  Andersson Malin  1999  KUNGSBACKA  AL0899  50 m  1:10.01   
102  598  Emanuelsson Fransson Vera  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AB7401  50 m  1:10.06   
103  859  Parfitt Nicola  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE3400  50 m  1:10.10   
104  439  Gunnarsson Elin  2002  LASS  AJ6802  50 m  1:10.11   
105  370  Sjölund Anna  2000  KALMAR SS  AG8800  50 m  1:10.12   
106  341  Arberg Agnes  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AF6201  50 m  1:10.29   
107  815  Bodsjö Saga  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AE1402  50 m  1:10.29   
108  909  Bruneau Julia  1999  FINLAND  99A066  50 m  1:10.55   
109  261  Bäckström Saga  2002  ESKILSTUNA  AD9202  50 m  1:10.71   
110  333  Rotstam Emma  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AF7498  50 m  1:10.85   
111  563  Revstedt Isabella  2001  SK RAN  AN2801  50 m  1:11.20   
112  747  Dunberg Linnea  2000  VARBERG  AE8200  50 m  1:11.21   
113  854  Lareva Davilda  2000  TRELLEBORG  AE4400  50 m  1:11.39   
114  552  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  50 m  1:11.51   
115  748  Geigel Ellie  2003  VARBERG  BR2203  50 m  1:11.84   
116  867  Granert Lea  2001  SPIF SF  BQ1401  50 m  1:12.08   
117  858  Olsson-Lindhé Hannah  2003  TRELLEBORG  AB6203  50 m  1:12.12   
118  838  Nederman Lina  2000  ÖSA  AP0600  50 m  1:12.67   
119  594  Westborg Anna  2002  SKURU IK  AE0402  50 m  1:12.69   
120  389  Rydahl Isabelle  2003  KARLSTAD  AC0203  50 m  1:12.95   
121  114  Riihinen Ronja  2000  CETUS Cet  00A801  50 m  1:13.17   
122  173  Raassina Pinja  2002  JOENSUUN  02A845  50 m  1:13.88   
123  176  Wegelius Vilhelmiina  2002  JOENSUUN  02A466  50 m  1:14.02   
124  903  Puusepp Garith-Beth  2003  ORCA    50 m  1:14.08   
125  647  Tolf Sofie  2002  SUNDSVALL  AN1402  50 m  1:14.18   
126  617  Malm Lovisa  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  BD4402  50 m  1:14.31   
127  754  Ljunggren Elin  2000  HVETLANDA  AC5200  50 m  1:14.67   
128  809  Rehnman Lina  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AZ4802  50 m  1:15.40   
129  553  Le Jenny  2000  POSEIDON  AP2800  50 m  1:15.88   
130  764  Björkén Julia  2001  VÄSBY SS  AL1601  50 m  1:16.04   
131  373  Kinell Alexandra  2000  KARLSKO SF  AF2200  50 m  1:16.22   
132  460  Åsberg Carolina  2002  SK LÖDDE  AJ1802  50 m  1:16.73   
133  413  Dellhede Viktoria  2003  LANDSKRONA  AD2403  50 m  1:17.63   
134  415  Hoff Matilda  2003  LANDSKRONA  AG6803  50 m  1:17.98   
135  139  Kvalheim June Urdahl  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  1:18.35   
136  831  Hagsten Skarda Magdalena  2003  ÖSA  AO6603  50 m  1:18.65   
137  853  Andersson Vilma  2004  TRELLEBORG  AE5604  50 m  1:18.92   
138  481  Olsson Ebba  2001  MARIESTAD  AM7201  50 m  1:19.22   
139  140  Lisken Malena Amelie  2003  OSLO IL    50 m  1:19.31   
140  614  Hedström Mikaela  2003  SPÅRVÄGEN  AK4403  50 m  1:19.95   
141  765  Björkén Tuva  2003  VÄSBY SS  AC0603  50 m  1:20.70   
142  24  de Vicente Forsell Carolina  2002  REAL CANOE    50 m  1:20.75   
143  890  Lund Astri  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  1:22.51   
144  155  Eidesgaard Vár  2001  HAVNAR    25 m  1:03.67   
145  794  Wedel Agnes  2000  VÄSTERVIK  AX7200  25 m  1:06.49   
146  154  Eidesgaard Lív  1999  HAVNAR    25 m  1:06.77   
147  790  Claesén Felicia  2001  VÄSTERVIK  BO4201  25 m  1:15.74   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  08 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  20:28 
 
11_S
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men 
 
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 
NR: Alexander Dale Oen (1985) 58.71 2011-07-25 
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 1:00.85 2013-04-21 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
14  Titenis Giedrius  1989  LITHUANIA    50 m  59.63   
78  Sidlauskas Andrius  1997  LITHUANIA    50 m  1:00.34   
53  Shymanovich Ilya  1994  BELARUS    50 m  1:00.40   
407  Persson Erik  1994  KUNGSBACKA  AB6794  50 m  1:01.06   
645  Skagius Johannes  1995  SUNDSVALL  AH8595  50 m  1:01.07   
12  Crespo Edgar  1989  ATLETICO    50 m  1:01.29   
913  Mattsson Matti  1993  FINLAND  93A067  50 m  1:01.32   
Obrovac Nikola  1998  MEDVESEAK    50 m  1:02.34   
25  Scheie Bråthen Jørgen  1995  LAMBERTSET    50 m  1:02.50   
10  917  Aaltomaa Sami  1992  FINLAND  92A300  50 m  1:02.65   
11  912  Vuorela Teemu  1994  FINLAND  94A789  50 m  1:03.35   
12  916  Oksa Ossi  1988  FINLAND  88A200  50 m  1:03.39   
13  93  Haarsaker Christoffer Tofte  1993  BERGEN    50 m  1:03.65   
14  729  Räisänen Daniel  1999  TÄBY SIM  AE0199  50 m  1:03.68   
15  907  Tuomola Andrei  1989  FINLAND  89A037  50 m  1:03.70   
16  522  Ridell Patric  1993  SK NEPTUN  AJ7393  50 m  1:03.73   
17  26  Klippenberg Grindhe Andre  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  1:03.88   
18  236  Fardal Thomas  1997  BÆRUM    50 m  1:04.03   
19  237  Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto  2000  BÆRUM  M010600TOM01  50 m  1:04.31   
20  204  Pyykkönen Kalle  1996  TAMPERE  96A549  50 m  1:04.47   
21  433  Andersson Tom  1998  LASS  AK2598  50 m  1:04.55   
22  537  Rydberg Hugo  1998  NKK  AA8798  50 m  1:05.16   
23  197  Koskinen Werneri  1998  TAMPERE  98A828  50 m  1:05.36   
24  297  Kähr Erik  1995  HS  BC7595  50 m  1:05.45   
25  781  Palosaari Robert  1992  VÄSBY SS  AC1392  50 m  1:05.51   
26  703  Andersson Christoffer  1994  TYRESÖ SS  AM3594  50 m  1:05.90   
27  414  Hassling Emil  2000  LANDSKRONA  AC1900  50 m  1:06.08   
28  429  Widerberg Teodor  1998  SK LAXEN  AG0398  50 m  1:06.08   
29  434  Cyrén Petter  1996  LASS  AU8796  50 m  1:06.21   
30  929  Bernek Peter  1992  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  1:06.25  AFR 
31  846  Andersson Daniel  1997  UDDEVALLA  AQ7197  50 m  1:06.27   
32  301  Persson Gustav  2000  HS  AJ4500  50 m  1:06.32   
33  771  Fürst Andreas  1990  VÄSBY SS  AE1990  50 m  1:06.54   
34  144  Vang Bengt  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  1:06.66   
35  678  Jonsson Pontus  2000  SÖDERTÖRN  AM5300  50 m  1:06.66   
36  167  Laakso Mikael  1997  RIIHIMÄEN  97A008  50 m  1:06.95   
37  476  Nilsson Felix  1990  MKK  AM6590  50 m  1:07.42   
38  769  Frylmark Karl  1999  VÄSBY SS  AK6599  50 m  1:07.56   
39  311  Norén Vosfeldt Petter  1999  HÄRNÖSAND  AH9599  50 m  1:07.72   
40  477  Persson Anton  1994  MKK  AM7394  50 m  1:07.80   
41  445  Linnér Simon  1999  LASS  AE1999  50 m  1:07.98   
42  723  Kruthammar David  1997  TÄBY SIM  AN6197  50 m  1:08.02   
43  251  Hyvönen Elias  2000  ELFSBORG  AA7700  50 m  1:08.05   
44  102  Jensen Ole Marius Rist  2001  TEAM SØR    50 m  1:08.08   
45  498  Dahlgren Johan  1986  SK NEPTUN  AB4986  50 m  1:08.08   
46  335  Swanepoel Hugo  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AW5198  50 m  1:08.20   
47  119  Marmier Mathieu  1999  CLERMONTOI    50 m  1:08.25   
48  637  Hammarlund Emil  1995  SUNDSVALL  AT1195  50 m  1:08.27   
49  265  Kadic Eldin  1999  ESKILSTUNA  AG5199  50 m  1:08.32   
50  198  Kulmala Atte  1998  TAMPERE  98B262  50 m  1:08.36   
51  406  Johansson Oskar  1993  KUNGSBACKA  AY7593  50 m  1:08.84   
52  841  Eliasson Edward  1997  SS04  AP5397  50 m  1:08.92   
53  822  Wågström Victor  1994  ÅKERSBERGA  AY0394  50 m  1:09.16   
54  873  Puoti Carlandrea  1999  SPIF SF  AX9999  50 m  1:09.17   
55  206  Rautaporras Olli  2000  TAMPERE  00A795  50 m  1:09.25   
56  171  Eiserbeck Roope  1999  JOENSUUN  99A294  50 m  1:09.27   
57  402  Dahlgren Anton  1999  KUNGSBACKA  AM4999  50 m  1:09.29   
58  96  Heimnes Andreas  1999  ÅSTVEIT SK    50 m  1:09.33   
59  789  Widholm Anton  1999  VÄSBY SS  AE6199  50 m  1:09.38   
60  687  Schreck Klaudius  2001  SÖDERTÖRN  AN2701  50 m  1:09.45   
61  793  Torlakovic Edvin  2001  VÄSTERVIK  AG5301  50 m  1:09.50   
62  428  Widerberg Gunnar  2000  SK LAXEN  AG3700  50 m  1:09.73   
63  107  Jokinen Tuomas  2001  CETUS Cet  01A556  50 m  1:09.79   
64  759  Stensson Erik  2002  VÄRNAMO SS  AC2902  50 m  1:10.01   
65  851  Robertsson Oskar  2000  UDDEVALLA  AE6100  50 m  1:10.04   
66  379  Kromnow Elias  1999  KARLSKRONA  AL5799  50 m  1:10.06   
67  88  Refseth Ådne Vike  1997  DELFANA    50 m  1:10.11   
68  672  Antlöv Filip  1998  SÖDERTÖRN  AE5998  50 m  1:10.11   
69  711  Alin Isak  1999  TÄBY SIM  AP0799  50 m  1:10.21   
70  87  Omarsson Omar  2000  DELFANA    50 m  1:10.32   
71  546  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  50 m  1:10.36   
72  44  Bratli Birger  1998  SKJETTEN    50 m  1:10.37   
73  663  Ny Hampus  1990  SÖDERTÄLJE  AP1190  50 m  1:10.41   
74  464  Englund Gustav  2001  MKK  AO6701  50 m  1:10.49   
75  174  Ruohtula Roope  2000  JOENSUUN  00A565  50 m  1:10.69   
76  338  Talback Samuel  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB8500  50 m  1:10.93   
77  388  Mathisen August  2001  KARLSTAD  AF5901  50 m  1:11.15   
78  638  Hiltonsson Jonathan  2000  SUNDSVALL  AH1300  50 m  1:11.24   
79  423  Gustavsson Julius  2002  SK LAXEN  AD0102  50 m  1:11.48   
80  83  Wiik Oscar  2000  AALESUND    50 m  1:11.60   
81  85  Hallaråker Sander  1999  DELFANA    50 m  1:11.85   
82  418  Lindblom Lucas  2000  LANDSKRONA  AG8500  50 m  1:11.97   
83  693  Boos Erik  1999  SK TRITON  AD1399  50 m  1:12.02   
84  126  Hoffmann Lucas  2000  HELSINGØR  0085AO  50 m  1:12.13   
85  466  Gerstenfeld Carl  2002  MKK  AI5902  50 m  1:12.31   
86  659  Kerman Henry  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  AI6597  50 m  1:12.33   
87  705  Lindwall Algot  2002  TYRESÖ SS  AJ4102  50 m  1:12.42   
88  554  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  50 m  1:12.49   
89  749  Josefson Erik  2000  VARBERG  AG2500  50 m  1:12.60   
90  357  Nicklasson Erik  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AG2598  50 m  1:12.63   
91  403  Dahlgren Hampus  2001  KUNGSBACKA  AG7501  50 m  1:12.77   
92  461  Andersson Anton  1997  MKK  AI4997  50 m  1:12.87   
93  516  Martinsson Morgan  2001  SK NEPTUN  AN1701  50 m  1:13.21   
94  849  Gustafson Oskar  2002  UDDEVALLA  AE1302  50 m  1:13.26   
95  268  Witt Axel  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AE5100  50 m  1:13.28   
96  633  Balkerud Felix  2001  SUNDSVALL  AH1301  50 m  1:13.48   
97  483  Persson Elias  2002  SS MORA  AA7502  50 m  1:13.51   
98  39  Vik Simen  1999  SANDNES    50 m  1:13.63   
99  324  Fröde Elias  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AE9901  50 m  1:13.69   
100  751  Sundén Jakob  1995  VARBERG  AQ3195  50 m  1:13.82   
101  209  Arvo Oskari  2002  AURAJOEN  02A525  50 m  1:13.85   
102  727  Nordén Axel  2001  TÄBY SIM  AO3301  50 m  1:14.04   
103  279  Feng Max  2001  GÖTEBORG  AR6301  50 m  1:14.29   
104  286  Vondrak Robin  2001  GÖTEBORG  AR1301  50 m  1:14.46   
105  774  Lernå William  2002  VÄSBY SS  AF4102  50 m  1:14.61   
106  593  Malmström Lukas  2003  SKURU IK  AF5303  50 m  1:14.90   
107  667  Soume Sebastian  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  AE2901  50 m  1:14.93   
108  928  Styrman Arvid  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AQ2502  50 m  1:15.24  AFR 
109  843  Hennert Johan  2001  SS04  AL6901  50 m  1:15.29   
110  160  Anfinnsen Viktor  2002  BRYNE SK    50 m  1:15.46   
111  404  Ekholm Richard  2002  KUNGSBACKA  AV1702  50 m  1:15.58   
112  127  Sørensen Andreas Eklundh  2001  HELSINGØR  0171AF  50 m  1:15.66   
113  276  Bohlin Karl  2001  GÖTEBORG  AV6301  50 m  1:16.91   
114  661  Lööw Erik  2003  SÖDERTÄLJE  AH1303  50 m  1:16.98   
115  874  Sidorov Alexandr  2002  SPIF SF  AN5702  50 m  1:17.01   
116  773  Hansson Eric  2002  VÄSBY SS  AD0302  50 m  1:17.23   
117  872  Nilsson-Deya Tyrone  2001  SPIF SF  AS7901  50 m  1:17.81   
118  459  Wergeland Nils  2002  SK LÖDDE  AE4902  50 m  1:19.28   
119  572  Larsson Joel  2001  SALA SS  AP9301  50 m  1:20.31   
120  785  Sköld Theodor  2001  VÄSBY SS  AJ1701  50 m  1:21.56   
121  245  Schön Martin  2003  BOLLNÄS SS  AJ9703  50 m  1:25.53   
122  619  Neuhardt David  2003  SPÅRVÄGEN  AU6103  50 m  1:29.36   
123  75  Forsman Karl  1996  SK ÄGIR  AY9396  50 m  1:32.00   
124  408  Peter Jeremy  1988  KUNGSBACKA  AQ5988  25 m  1:04.18   
125  878  Wilkman Dennis  1998  SPIF SF  AE6198  25 m  1:06.60   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  08 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  20:28 
 
12_S
Event 12, 400m IM Women 
 
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:26.36 2016-08-06 
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:26.36 2016-08-06 
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) 4:38.20 2009-08-02 
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:38.46 2012-05-21 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
884  Hosszu Katinka  1989  IRON AQUA    50 m  4:26.36   
508  Hippi Jaqueline  1996  SK NEPTUN  AJ8496  50 m  4:50.47   
796  Berggren Frida  1994  VÄSTERÅS  AE1894  50 m  4:54.37   
900  Rieder Celine  2001  GERMANY    50 m  4:56.51   
240  Smith Majken  1997  BÆRUM    50 m  4:57.86   
113  Otava Aino  1999  CETUS Cet  99A484  50 m  4:59.09   
501  Ekman Christine  1994  SK NEPTUN  AE8294  50 m  4:59.94   
Hufnagl Claudia  1996  USC GRAZ    50 m  5:01.31   
45  Halvorsen Astrid Julie  2001  SKJETTEN    50 m  5:01.46   
10  352  Johansson Wilma  2001  JÖNKÖPING  AT7401  50 m  5:03.63   
11  799  Brunzell Hannah  2001  VÄSTERÅS  AP6801  50 m  5:03.81   
12  29  Reisænen Sofie  1997  LAMBERTSET    50 m  5:05.26   
13  805  Jernstedt Edith  2002  VÄSTERÅS  AG1202  50 m  5:05.86   
14  Trníková Nikoleta  2002  PBPO  SVK11827  50 m  5:06.67   
15  326  Hanson Isabelle  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AB4298  50 m  5:07.14   
16  21  Ruotsalainen Vilma  1996  HELSINGFOR  96A597  50 m  5:07.65   
17  168  Pihkamäki Eveliina  1998  RIIHIMÄEN  98A156  50 m  5:08.46   
18  42  Mikkelborg Silje Poll  1998  SKJETTEN    50 m  5:08.76   
19  40  Vik Eline  2002  SANDNES    50 m  5:09.00   
20  527  Vartiainen Alexandra  2001  SK NEPTUN  BW1801  50 m  5:09.90   
21  668  Sundstrand Emma  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE  AJ3201  50 m  5:10.44   
22  492  Swegmark Ida  2000  MASS  AZ6600  50 m  5:12.04   
23  27  Holtan Melina  2000  LAMBERTSET    50 m  5:12.47   
24  682  Nykvist Greta  1996  SÖDERTÖRN  AU7496  50 m  5:12.80   
25  604  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SKÖVDE SS  AJ7601  50 m  5:14.23   
26  264  Isaksen Jennie  2000  ESKILSTUNA  AV8600  50 m  5:14.51   
27  772  Halldén Louise  1998  VÄSBY SS  AW2498  50 m  5:14.83   
28  219  Småvik Benedikte  2002  MADLA SK    50 m  5:14.89   
29  275  Svärd Elin  1998  FALUN  AL9498  50 m  5:16.06   
30  767  Eklund Cornelia  2000  VÄSBY SS  AC1800  50 m  5:16.36   
31  813  Wiman Clara  1996  VÄSTERÅS  AE8896  50 m  5:16.46   
32  200  Manner Mila  2001  TAMPERE  01A167  50 m  5:16.80   
33  342  Atzmannstorfer Nilla  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AB6498  50 m  5:17.03   
34  348  Hegmegi Annie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  AA1403  50 m  5:17.79   
35  273  Lannhard Frida  2000  FALUN  AB6800  50 m  5:18.19   
36  685  Roloff Emma  2002  SÖDERTÖRN  AT6402  50 m  5:18.35   
37  569  Rönningdal Emilia  2002  S 71  AC6202  50 m  5:19.17   
38  385  Eklund-Ramböl Elvira  1997  KARLSTAD  AV5497  50 m  5:19.72   
39  829  Sundström Filippa  2001  ÄNGELHOLM  AG4201  50 m  5:21.28   
40  337  Södersten Elin  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  AI5800  50 m  5:22.35   
41  319  Arrhén Andersson Ella  2002  JÄRFÄLLA S  AX8402  50 m  5:23.12   
42  551  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  50 m  5:26.09   
43  131  Skov Freja A.  2000  HELSINGØR  0078AA  50 m  5:27.06   
44  462  Andersson Johanna  2002  MKK  AK8202  50 m  5:27.09   
45  497  Brolund Vilma  2001  SK NEPTUN  AO9801  50 m  5:29.18   
46  648  Öberg Elise  2002  SUNDSVALL  AE8402  50 m  5:29.80   
47  334  Sandh Linnéa  2000  JÄRFÄLLA S  BS1400  50 m  5:30.22   
48  697  Eriksson Astrid  2001  TUREBERG  AD1201  50 m  5:30.50   
49  889  Hoseth Emilia  2000  ULLENSAKER    50 m  5:30.75   
50  837  Nederman Ida  2000  ÖSA  AU7400  50 m  5:30.84   
51  566  Jönsson Micaela  2001  S 71  AD3801  50 m  5:31.66   
52  818  Örnhem Clara  2002  VÄXJÖ SS  AE2402  50 m  5:32.61   
53  443  Järvikari Felicia  2002  LASS  AH9802  50 m  5:32.79   
54  838  Nederman Lina  2000  ÖSA  AP0600  50 m  5:33.45   
55  651  Arnou Solène  2000  SÖDERTÄLJE  AX4600  50 m  5:35.68   
56  278  Edgren Linnea  2002  GÖTEBORG  AT7202  50 m  5:37.42   
57  616  Herlin Linn  2002  SPÅRVÄGEN  AU6402  50 m  5:45.72   
58  782  Peacock Louise  2001  VÄSBY SS  AL3601  25 m  5:16.86   
59  828  Sandberg Alma  2002  ÄNGELHOLM  AU3802  25 m  5:20.84   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  08 April 2017 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  20:28 
 
13_S
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men 
 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 
ER: Milorad Cavic (1984) 49.95 2009-08-01 
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
52  Tsurkin Yauhen  1990  BELARUS    50 m  52.41   
524  Sjödin Simon  1986  SK NEPTUN  AG6786  50 m  52.53   
63  Dodaleu Yahor  1993  BELARUS    50 m  53.11   
79  Margevicius Deividas  1995  LITHUANIA    50 m  53.12   
933  Hoang Quy Phuoc  1993  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  53.35  AFR 
288  Björk Jesper  1993  HS  AU5793  50 m  53.50   
46  Heintz Philip  1991  HEIDELBERG  161594  50 m  53.63   
16  Wedel Kevin  1994  RHEINHESSE  146712  50 m  53.69   
237  Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto  2000  BÆRUM  M010600TOM01  50 m  54.10   
10  882  Verrastó David  1988  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  54.21   
11  915  Herrala Anton  1993  FINLAND  93A340  50 m  55.36   
12  733  Törnqvist Samuel  1997  TÄBY SIM  AI6197  50 m  55.39   
13  929  Bernek Peter  1992  BVSC ZUGLO    50 m  55.41  AFR 
14  354  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  AC0199  50 m  55.45   
15  80  Bøen Sigurd Holten  1997  AALESUND    50 m  55.66   
16  416  Hoff Oskar  1998  LANDSKRONA  AH0198  50 m  55.68   
17  32  Stojkovski Niksja  1994  LAMBERTSET    50 m  55.70   
18  355  Malm Markus  1997  JÖNKÖPING  AE7397  50 m  55.81   
19  432  Andersson Anton  1993  LASS  AC1593  50 m  55.87   
20  906  Pöytäkivi Riku  1993  FINLAND  93A973  50 m  55.89   
21  659  Kerman Henry  1997  SÖDERTÄLJE  AI6597  50 m  55.95   
22  234  Bernstein Jakob  1995  BÆRUM  M160895JAK01  50 m  56.17   
23  188  Varho Eemil  1997  RAUMAN  97A537  50 m  56.18   
24  122  Benli Ömer Faruk  1993  HELSINGØR  9317AI  50 m  56.21   
25  536  Lovinge Hampus  1998  NKK  AE2998  50 m  56.29   
26  652  Brandt Erik  1999  SÖDERTÄLJE  AD5999  50 m  56.75   
27  327  Hanson Robin  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S  AA2701  50 m  56.77   
28  405  Johansson Anton  1996  KUNGSBACKA  AJ5996  50 m  56.82   
29  939  Dudas Daniel  1994  IRON AQUA    50 m  56.82  AFR 
30  863  Danielsson Jacob  1998  SPIF SF  AB9798  50 m  57.13   
31  411  Christensson Alfred  1998  LANDSKRONA  AH0398  50 m  57.34   
32  871  Nilsson Martin  1993  SPIF SF  AL6793  50 m  57.37   
33  259  Brand William  1998  ESKILSTUNA  AN2198  50 m  57.52   
34  323  Fridsjö Viktor  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AO4798  50 m  57.60   
35  Unger Dominik  1995  USC GRAZ    50 m  57.75   
36  852  Svensson Kalle  1997  UDDEVALLA  AB4797  50 m  57.97   
37  699  Iwarsson Oskar  2000  TUREBERG  AI0300  50 m  58.13   
38  390  Rydahl Johan  2001  KARLSTAD  AF4901  50 m  58.17   
39  438  Grynning Mattias  1999  LASS  AJ0599  50 m  58.19   
40  124  Munk Julius  2000  HELSINGØR  0055AA  50 m  58.25   
41  823  Hanstål Oskar  1999  ÄNGELHOLM  AJ1599  50 m  58.25   
42  317  Persson Mika  1998  HÖGANÄS  AM7798  50 m  58.27   
43  559  Berg Richard  1998  SK RAN  AH5598  50 m  58.31   
44  289  Bratt Joachim  1995  HELSINGØR  9535AS  50 m  58.39   
45  220  Solvik Kristian Nygård  1999  MADLA SK    50 m  58.63   
46  582  Olsson Oscar  1999  SJÖBO SS  AK2199  50 m  58.63   
47  580  Larsson Isak  2000  SJÖBO SS  AF4900  50 m  58.74   
48  541  Myrlander William  1997  NÄSSJÖ  AA1197  50 m  58.77   
49  429  Widerberg Teodor  1998  SK LAXEN  AG0398  50 m  58.85   
50  713  Al-Khalili Josef  2000  TÄBY SIM  AE5700  50 m  58.89   
51  291  Dukic Dennis  2000  HS  AC4500  50 m  58.94   
52  197  Koskinen Werneri  1998  TAMPERE  98A828  50 m  59.07   
53  538  Sjöblad Oscar  1997  NKK  AM6397  50 m  59.07   
54  309  Vollmer Dante  2001  HS  AH3501  50 m  59.13   
55  425  Olsson John  1995  SK LAXEN  AG0795  50 m  59.25   
56  135  Fedorcsak Adam  2001  OSLO IL    50 m  59.35   
57  221  Turøy Jens Petter  1999  MADLA SK    50 m  59.38   
58  361  Steindl Anton  2000  JÖNKÖPING  AB2900  50 m  59.48   
59  494  Åberg Tobias  2000  MASS  AB2500  50 m  59.58   
60  557  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  50 m  59.59   
61  676  Jonsson Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÖRN  AF8599  50 m  59.59   
62  750  Larsson Albin  1998  VARBERG  AF4798  50 m  59.67   
63  529  Björklund Erik  1998  NJURUNDA  AA2598  50 m  59.74   
64  482  Persson Edvin  1999  SS MORA  AI9399  50 m  59.83   
65  82  Thorvik Mathias Rørstad  1998  AALESUND    50 m  59.86   
66  136  Gregussen Andre  2001  OSLO IL    50 m  59.87   
67  769  Frylmark Karl  1999  VÄSBY SS  AK6599  50 m  59.92   
68  618  Malmring Jonas  2001  SPÅRVÄGEN  AO1701  50 m  1:00.13   
69  199  Lehtonen Teemu  2000  TAMPERE  00A472  50 m  1:00.20   
70  879  Åström Alfred  1997  SPIF SF  AP0197  50 m  1:00.20   
71  177  Dobrzhanskiy Danila  1998  JYVÄSKYLÄ  98B028  50 m  1:00.41   
72  81  Schmidt William Ruud  1999  AALESUND    50 m  1:00.47   
73  357  Nicklasson Erik  1998  JÖNKÖPING  AG2598  50 m  1:00.52   
74  792  Ohlsén Erik  2000  VÄSTERVIK  AF4300  50 m  1:00.53   
75  746  Carlsson Jonatan  2001  VARBERG  AJ6301  50 m  1:00.57   
76  531  Björklund Robin  2002  NJURUNDA  AA9502  50 m  1:00.73   
77  663  Ny Hampus  1990  SÖDERTÄLJE  AP1190  50 m  1:00.78   
78  426  Sandgren Robin  1997  SK LAXEN  AW3997  50 m  1:00.86   
79  39  Vik Simen  1999  SANDNES    50 m  1:00.89   
80  840  Zetterman Victor  1995  ÖSA  AY4195  50 m  1:00.95   
81  891  Aspegren Henrik  1999  ULLENSAKER    50 m  1:01.04   
82  620  Ottosson Erik  1999  SPÅRVÄGEN  AM9799  50 m  1:01.17   
83  129  Burmester Felix  1999  HELSINGØR  9913AC  50 m  1:01.27   
84  755  Kahl Linus  2001  WISBY SS  AE1501  50 m  1:01.34   
85  562  Olsson Primus  2000  SK RAN  AV7100  50 m  1:01.60   
86  468  Hinderup Eric  1998  MKK  AH4798  50 m  1:01.75   
87  244  Kerman William  2001  ANDERSTORP  AA6501  50 m  1:01.87   
88  634  Berglund Joel  2002  SUNDSVALL  AG9702  50 m  1:01.89   
89  558  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  50 m  1:01.90   
90  145  Welschof Joshua  1999  OSLO IL    50 m  1:01.97   
91  366  Hong Anton  2000  KALMAR SS  AI8900  50 m  1:02.09   
92  83  Wiik Oscar  2000  AALESUND    50 m  1:02.17   
93  548  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  50 m  1:02.21   
94  186  Törmä Lauri  2000  PORIN  00A153  50 m  1:02.22   
95  820  Gullberg Oscar  1999  ÅKERSBERGA  AF8799  50 m  1:02.27   
96  209  Arvo Oskari  2002  AURAJOEN  02A525  50 m  1:02.34   
97  695  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  AG4500  50 m  1:02.35   
98  496  Blom Simon  1999  SK NEPTUN  AQ9199  50 m  1:02.42   
99  770  Frödeberg Gustav  1997  VÄSBY SS  AA5197  50 m  1:02.61   
100  175  Vartiainen Miiro  2001  JOENSUUN  01A340  50 m  1:02.68   
101  650  Kuijpers Ivo  1999  SÄFFLE SS  AG6199