2019-01-17   13:03:59
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Saturday 8 April 2017 09:30

Document
Startlist
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men SWE Juniors
WR: Ippei Watanabe (1997) 2:06.67 2017-01-29
ER: Daniel Gyurta (1989) 2:07.23 2013-08-02
NR: Matti Mattsson (1993) 2:08.95 2013-08-02
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:10.12 2016-08-09
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 2:11.34 2014-12-12
Kvaltider: VM 2:11.18 Universiaden 2:13.83 JVM 2:16.24 EJM 2:17.01/2:19.31 EYOF 2:24.76
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
711 0 Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM SWE 2:31.08
789 1 Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS SWE 2:30.68
769 2 Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS SWE 2:25.24
414 3 Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA SWE 2:22.18
729 4 Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM SWE 2:16.45
678 5 Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN SWE 2:21.63
301 6 Gustav Persson 2000 HS SWE 2:23.76
311 7 Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND SWE 2:30.14
418 8 Lucas Lindblom 2000 LANDSKRONA SWE 2:30.83
851 9 Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA SWE 2:31.09
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 2 (11) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
428 0 Gunnar Widerberg 2000 SK LAXEN SWE 2:34.89
873 1 Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF SWE 2:33.74
196 2 Walentin Koskinen 2000 TAMPERE FIN 2:33.50
461 3 Anton Andersson 1997 MKK SWE 2:33.41
388 4 August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD SWE 2:33.00
402 5 Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA SWE 2:33.00
198 6 Atte Kulmala 1998 TAMPERE FIN 2:33.49
793 7 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK SWE 2:33.51
464 8 Gustav Englund 2001 MKK SWE 2:33.78
107 9 Tuomas Jokinen 2001 CETUSCet FIN 2:34.93
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 3 (11) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
445 0 Simon Linnér 1999 LASS SWE 2:31.14
102 1 Ole Marius Rist Jensen 2001 TEAM SØR NOR 2:31.04
259 2 William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SWE 2:30.91
71 3 Alvi Hjelm 1996 HOVEDSTAD DEN 2:30.86
44 4 Birger Bratli 1998 SKJETTEN NOR 2:29.99
637 5 Emil Hammarlund 1995 SUNDSVALL SWE 2:30.21
429 6 Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SWE 2:30.89
672 7 Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN SWE 2:31.00
284 8 Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG SWE 2:31.11
801 9 Gijs Dijkhuizen 2000 VÄSTERÅS SWE 2:32.72
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 4 (11) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
96 0 Andreas Heimnes 1999 ÅSTVEIT SK NOR 2:29.33
119 1 Mathieu Marmier 1999 CLERMONTOI FRA 2:26.22
25 2 Jørgen Scheie Bråthen 1995 LAMBERTSET NOR 2:21.29
522 3 Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN SWE 2:19.24
14 4 Giedrius Titenis 1989 LITHUANIA LTU 2:11.70
78 5 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 LITHUANIA LTU 2:14.54
26 6 Andre Klippenberg Grindhe 2000 LAMBERTSET NOR 2:20.18
335 7 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SWE 2:24.54
846 8 Daniel Andersson 1997 UDDEVALLA SWE 2:26.53
236 9 Thomas Fardal 1997 BÆRUM NOR 2:29.90
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 5 (11) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
723 0 David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM SWE 2:28.24
433 1 Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SWE 2:25.41
93 2 Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker 1993 BERGEN NOR 2:20.66
806 3 Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS SWE 2:18.62
407 4 Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA SWE 2:10.12
53 5 Ilya Shymanovich 1994 BELARUS BLR 2:13.22
197 6 Werneri Koskinen 1998 TAMPERE FIN 2:20.18
703 7 Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS SWE 2:23.13
911 8 Miikka Ruohoniemi 1993 FINLAND FIN 2:26.25
434 9 Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS SWE 2:29.86
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 6 (11) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
477 0 Anton Persson 1994 MKK SWE 2:27.05
297 1 Erik Kähr 1995 HS SWE 2:24.63
514 2 William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN SWE 2:20.44
781 3 Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS SWE 2:18.56
913 4 Matti Mattsson 1993 FINLAND FIN 2:10.09
882 5 David Verrastó 1988 BVSC ZUGLO HUN 2:12.32
237 6 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 2000 BÆRUM NOR 2:19.29
204 7 Kalle Pyykkönen 1996 TAMPERE FIN 2:22.25
498 8 Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN SWE 2:26.23
144 9 Bengt Vang 1999 OSLO IL NOR 2:29.56
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 7 (11) B flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
0
1
2
245 3 Martin Schön 2003 BOLLNÄS SS SWE 3:02.72
572 4 Joel Larsson 2001 SALA SS SWE 2:55.47
324 5 Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S SWE 2:57.02
6
7
8
9
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 8 (11) B flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
276 0 Karl Bohlin 2001 GÖTEBORG SWE 2:51.74
928 1 Arvid Styrman 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN SWE 2:48.01
127 2 Andreas Eklundh Sørensen 2001 HELSINGØR DEN 2:45.35
667 3 Sebastian Soume 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE SWE 2:44.70
705 4 Algot Lindwall 2002 TYRESÖ SS SWE 2:44.28
404 5 Richard Ekholm 2002 KUNGSBACKA SWE 2:44.68
279 6 Max Feng 2001 GÖTEBORG SWE 2:45.19
731 7 Victor Simic 2000 TÄBY SIM SWE 2:46.00
874 8 Alexandr Sidorov 2002 SPIF SF SWE 2:50.58
483 9 Elias Persson 2002 SS MORA SWE 2:53.51
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 9 (11) B flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
83 0 Oscar Wiik 2000 AALESUND NOR 2:43.96
174 1 Roope Ruohtula 2000 JOENSUUN FIN 2:43.42
403 2 Hampus Dahlgren 2001 KUNGSBACKA SWE 2:42.82
727 3 Axel Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM SWE 2:41.16
633 4 Felix Balkerud 2001 SUNDSVALL SWE 2:40.21
516 5 Morgan Martinsson 2001 SK NEPTUN SWE 2:40.86
160 6 Viktor Anfinnsen 2002 BRYNE SK NOR 2:42.22
661 7 Erik Lööw 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE SWE 2:43.35
774 8 William Lernå 2002 VÄSBY SS SWE 2:43.46
619 9 David Neuhardt 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN SWE 2:44.08
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 10 (11) B flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
251 0 Elias Hyvönen 2000 ELFSBORG SWE 2:39.77
466 1 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 MKK SWE 2:38.94
499 2 Dexter Dalsgaard 2001 SK NEPTUN SWE 2:38.56
759 3 Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS SWE 2:38.13
126 4 Lucas Hoffmann 2000 HELSINGØR DEN 2:37.75
554 5 Linus Ljunghusen 2000 POSEIDON SWE 2:38.13
849 6 Oskar Gustafson 2002 UDDEVALLA SWE 2:38.19
638 7 Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 SUNDSVALL SWE 2:38.57
687 8 Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN SWE 2:39.19
85 9 Sander Hallaråker 1999 DELFANA NOR 2:40.20
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 11 (11) B flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
693 0 Erik Boos 1999 SK TRITON SWE 2:37.31
785 1 Theodor Sköld 2001 VÄSBY SS SWE 2:36.98
749 2 Erik Josefson 2000 VARBERG SWE 2:36.82
265 3 Eldin Kadic 1999 ESKILSTUNA SWE 2:35.96
892 4 Håkon Syrrist 2000 ULLENSAKER NOR 2:35.35
476 5 Felix Nilsson 1990 MKK SWE 2:35.81
268 6 Axel Witt 2000 ESKILSTUNA SWE 2:36.52
423 7 Julius Gustavsson 2002 SK LAXEN SWE 2:36.85
780 8 Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS SWE 2:37.03
195 9 Joona Korhonen 2000 TAMPERE FIN 2:37.75
2017-04-07 19:30:55
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner