Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Saturday 8 April 2017 09:30
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 1 (9) A flight |
|
|
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
NR: Mads Glaesner (1988) 3:44.40 2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 |
|
|
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:50.21 2016-07-06 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: VM 3:47.79 Universiaden 3:54.31 JVM 3:55.05 EJM 3:56.21/3:58.57 EYOF 4:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
0 |
|
Linus Kahl |
2001 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
4:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
1 |
|
William Houen |
2001 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
4:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2 |
|
Mats Fjogstad Tobiassen |
2002 |
BRYNE SK |
NOR |
4:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
3 |
|
William Lindblom |
1998 |
MKK |
SWE |
4:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
4 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
RIIHIMÄEN |
FIN |
4:17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
5 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
1998 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
4:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
6 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
1999 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
SWE |
4:17.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
7 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
1999 |
S 71 |
SWE |
4:18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
8 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
MKK |
SWE |
4:18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
9 |
|
Johan Björklund |
1999 |
NJURUNDA |
SWE |
4:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 2 (9) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
654 |
0 |
|
Theodor Hansson |
1994 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
4:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
1 |
|
Joshua Welschof |
1999 |
OSLO IL |
NOR |
4:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Simen Vik |
1999 |
SANDNES |
NOR |
4:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
3 |
|
Isak Vikström |
1999 |
HS |
SWE |
4:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
4 |
|
Patrick Toth |
2000 |
LAMBERTSET |
NOR |
4:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
5 |
|
Roope Lehtonen |
1996 |
RAISION |
FIN |
4:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
6 |
|
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
RAUMAN |
FIN |
4:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
7 |
|
Max Sundberg |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
4:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
8 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
2001 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
4:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
9 |
|
Christoffer Solberg Jørgensen |
1996 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
4:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 3 (9) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
43 |
0 |
|
Viktor Aanesen |
1999 |
SKJETTEN |
NOR |
4:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
1 |
|
Marcus Holmquist |
2000 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
4:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
2 |
|
Tobias Åberg |
2000 |
MASS |
SWE |
4:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
3 |
|
Tor Leander |
1999 |
MASS |
SWE |
4:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
4 |
|
William Ruud Schmidt |
1999 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
4:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
5 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
2000 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
4:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
6 |
|
Omar Omarsson |
2000 |
DELFANA |
NOR |
4:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
7 |
|
Oscar Wiik |
2000 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
4:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
8 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
4:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
9 |
|
Niels Nattestad |
1998 |
HAVNAR |
FAR |
4:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 4 (9) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
0 |
|
Melker Olsson |
2000 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
4:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
1 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
4:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
3:57.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
899 |
3 |
|
Florian Wellbrock |
1997 |
GERMANY |
GER |
3:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
935 |
4 |
|
Clemens Rapp |
1989 |
NECKARSULM |
GER |
3:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
5 |
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
3:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
933 |
6 |
|
Quy Phuoc Hoang |
1993 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
VIE |
3:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
7 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
1999 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
4:00.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
8 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
4:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
9 |
|
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
HAVNAR |
FAR |
4:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 5 (9) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
486 |
0 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
1995 |
MASS |
SWE |
4:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
1 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
4:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2 |
|
Eetu Piiroinen |
1995 |
VASA |
FIN |
3:56.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
3 |
|
Dimitrios Dimitriou |
1997 |
GREECE |
GRE |
3:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
SKJETTEN |
NOR |
3:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
938 |
5 |
|
Wojciech Wojdak |
1996 |
BRZESKO |
POL |
3:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
939 |
6 |
|
Daniel Dudas |
1994 |
IRON AQUA |
HUN |
3:55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
7 |
|
Óli Mortensen |
1996 |
HOVEDSTAD |
DEN |
3:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
8 |
|
Theo Goguey |
1997 |
CLERMONTOI |
FRA |
4:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
9 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
4:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 6 (9) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
743 |
0 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
4:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
1 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
SKK |
SWE |
4:41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
2003 |
BRYNE SK |
NOR |
4:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
3 |
|
Eric Hansson |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
4:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
4 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
4:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
636 |
5 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
2001 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
4:32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
6 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
2002 |
ESLÖVS SS |
SWE |
4:33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
7 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
4:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
8 |
|
Max Fahlén |
2001 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
4:42.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
9 |
|
Primus Olsson |
2000 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 7 (9) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
454 |
0 |
|
Tim Brinkhagen |
2001 |
SK LÖDDE |
SWE |
4:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
1 |
|
Johan Bergwall |
1999 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
4:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
893 |
2 |
|
Mantas Laurusonis |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
4:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
3 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
JOENSUUN |
FIN |
4:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
4 |
|
Ishak Sabic |
1999 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
4:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
5 |
|
Johan Strandberg |
1997 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
4:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
6 |
|
David Albringer |
2001 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
4:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
7 |
|
Elias Hysing |
2000 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
4:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
8 |
|
Filip Borgström |
2001 |
NJURUNDA |
SWE |
4:31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
9 |
|
Viktor Näslund |
2001 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
4:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 8 (9) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
244 |
0 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
ANDERSTORP |
SWE |
4:27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
1 |
|
Espen Aikio |
2000 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
4:26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
1999 |
DELFANA |
NOR |
4:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
3 |
|
Viktor Svan |
2000 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
4:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
883 |
4 |
|
Simon Fessl |
1999 |
KNITTELFEL |
AUT |
4:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
5 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
4:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
6 |
|
Axel Lloyd |
1999 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
4:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
7 |
|
Johan Dam |
2002 |
HAVNAR |
FAR |
4:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
8 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
SKURU IK |
SWE |
4:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
9 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
1998 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
4:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men Heat 9 (9) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
291 |
0 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
2000 |
HS |
SWE |
4:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
1 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
4:21.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
891 |
2 |
|
Henrik Aspegren |
1999 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
4:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
3 |
|
Jens Petter Turøy |
1999 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
4:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
4 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
1998 |
DANDERYD |
SWE |
4:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
5 |
|
Mattia Lentini |
1988 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
4:19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
6 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
2000 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
4:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
7 |
|
Sam Taheri |
2000 |
MASS |
SWE |
4:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
8 |
|
Mathias Rørstad Thorvik |
1998 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
4:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
9 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
1999 |
SÄFFLE SS |
SWE |
4:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|