2019-01-17   12:55:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Saturday 8 April 2017 09:30

Document
Startlist
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women Final 1 (4)
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:25.48 2015-08-04
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26
SJ: Martina Granström (1991) 16:56.43 2009-07-05
Kvaltider: VM 16:32.04 Universiaden 16:49.44 JVM 16:49.97 EJM 17:16.66/17:34.04
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
0
767 1 Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS SWE 19:19.89
382 2 Ella Simander 2002 KARLSKRONA SWE 19:07.26
181 3 Heta Känkänen 2001 PORIN FIN 19:03.60
596 4 Felicia Östlund 2002 SKURU IK SWE 18:47.12
134 5 Helena Hvid Hansen 2001 HELSINGØR DEN 18:59.49
159 6 Susanna Tummasardóttir 2001 HAVNAR FAR 19:04.81
393 7 Clara Aronsson 2002 KK KARPEN SWE 19:19.88
8
9
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women Final 2 (4)
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
165 0 Ingeborg Muri Stangeland 2001 BRYNE SK NOR 18:37.73
320 1 Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S SWE 18:28.73
577 2 Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 SJÖBO SS SWE 18:26.34
341 3 Agnes Arberg 2001 JÖNKÖPING SWE 18:24.55
802 4 Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS SWE 18:15.20
721 5 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM SWE 18:21.03
417 6 Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA SWE 18:25.45
139 7 June Urdahl Kvalheim 1999 OSLO IL NOR 18:28.15
889 8 Emilia Hoseth 2000 ULLENSAKER NOR 18:35.69
728 9 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM SWE 18:46.72
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women Final 3 (4)
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
243 0 Malene Fjeldstad 2000 TROMSØ SK NOR 18:09.75
813 1 Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS SWE 18:08.14
606 2 Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS SWE 18:01.15
293 3 Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS SWE 17:40.89
155 4 Vár Eidesgaard 2001 HAVNAR FAR 17:25.28
326 5 Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SWE 17:32.52
219 6 Benedikte Småvik 2002 MADLA SK NOR 17:45.47
829 7 Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM SWE 18:03.45
527 8 Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN SWE 18:08.54
762 9 Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS SWE 18:11.07
2017-04-08 14:14:43
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner