Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Saturday 8 April 2017 09:30
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women |
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 688 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN4493 | 50 m | 24.99 | |
2 | 231 | Beckmann Emilie | 1997 | DENMARK | 9778AG | 50 m | 25.96 | |
3 | 35 | Ntountounaki Anna | 1995 | GREECE | 50 m | 26.47 | ||
4 | 884 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | IRON AQUA | 50 m | 26.62 | ||
5 | 229 | Mikkelsen Amalie | 1997 | DENMARK | 9728AA | 50 m | 26.97 | |
6 | 272 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | AL3400 | 50 m | 26.98 | |
7 | 827 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | AM7200 | 50 m | 27.00 | |
8 | 60 | Karakouskaya Nastassia | 1996 | BELARUS | 50 m | 27.14 | ||
9 | 58 | Dziamidava Aksana | 1993 | BELARUS | 50 m | 27.36 | ||
10 | 904 | Kollanus Kaisla | 1993 | FINLAND | 93A027 | 50 m | 27.43 | |
11 | 920 | Nurminen Tessa | 1994 | FINLAND | 94A428 | 50 m | 27.45 | |
12 | 776 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AK4493 | 50 m | 27.48 | |
13 | 242 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | BÆRUM | K080199HED01 | 50 m | 27.57 | |
14 | 918 | Kanervo Reetta | 1999 | FINLAND | 99A565 | 50 m | 27.59 | |
15 | 76 | Meilutyte Ruta | 1997 | LITHUANIA | 50 m | 27.61 | ||
16 | 364 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AA4898 | 50 m | 27.66 | |
17 | 922 | Norismaa Nea | 1995 | FINLAND | 95A534 | 50 m | 27.69 | |
18 | 363 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AA0296 | 50 m | 27.74 | |
19 | 315 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS | AR4499 | 50 m | 27.76 | |
20 | 238 | Løvberg Emilie | 1995 | BÆRUM | K040795EMI01 | 50 m | 27.78 | |
21 | 653 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH4698 | 50 m | 27.83 | |
22 | 664 | Ramdén Alida | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AP0297 | 50 m | 27.85 | |
23 | 898 | Hentke Franziska | 1989 | GERMANY | 50 m | 27.88 | ||
24 | 665 | Ramdén Hilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF4600 | 50 m | 28.01 | |
25 | 19 | Kilpeläinen Viola | 1998 | HELSINGFOR | 98A386 | 50 m | 28.05 | |
26 | 940 | Kanapienyte Beatrice | 1999 | LITHUANIA | 50 m | 28.06 | AFR | |
27 | 112 | Nenonen Sohvi | 1999 | CETUS Cet | 99A092 | 50 m | 28.09 | |
28 | 1 | Gerzova Dominika | 1999 | TJ KRNOV | 50 m | 28.19 | ||
29 | 488 | Lundborg Linnéa | 2000 | MASS | AZ5600 | 50 m | 28.22 | |
30 | 262 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AI0499 | 50 m | 28.23 | |
31 | 49 | van Berkel Martina | 1989 | HEIDELBERG | 346326 | 50 m | 28.24 | |
32 | 921 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FINLAND | 95A962 | 50 m | 28.24 | |
33 | 472 | Lindborg Nathalie | 1991 | MKK | BN5691 | 50 m | 28.25 | |
34 | 435 | Ekström Vilma | 1994 | LASS | AE4494 | 50 m | 28.31 | |
35 | 101 | Rypestøl Malene | 2001 | VARODD SK | 50 m | 28.32 | ||
36 | 308 | Vikström Ronja | 1996 | HS | BQ0696 | 50 m | 28.37 | |
37 | 517 | Mattsson Rebecca | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0295 | 50 m | 28.46 | |
38 | 31 | Sætra Schefte Inger-Ane | 1998 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 28.53 | ||
39 | 908 | Upanne Lotta | 1998 | FINLAND | 98A195 | 50 m | 28.57 | |
40 | 905 | Koski Moona | 1999 | FINLAND | 99A609 | 50 m | 28.62 | |
41 | 763 | Berntsson Michelle | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BD6200 | 50 m | 28.63 | |
42 | 34 | Vo Jennifer | 2000 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 28.65 | ||
43 | 235 | Clausen Maria Thompson | 1996 | BÆRUM | 50 m | 28.66 | ||
44 | 441 | Henell Sofia | 1997 | LASS | AD0297 | 50 m | 28.66 | |
45 | 465 | Forés Alba | 1998 | MKK | AI5298 | 50 m | 28.73 | |
46 | 919 | Kivirinta Veera | 1995 | FINLAND | 95A668 | 50 m | 28.74 | |
47 | 419 | Sandwång Ida | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | AM3601 | 50 m | 29.02 | |
48 | 115 | Ruohoniemi Tanja | 1995 | CETUS Cet | 95A598 | 50 m | 29.03 | |
49 | 690 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI9697 | 50 m | 29.05 | |
50 | 805 | Jernstedt Edith | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | AG1202 | 50 m | 29.05 | |
51 | 306 | Weiler Matilda | 1998 | HS | AF0898 | 50 m | 29.09 | |
52 | 191 | Hammar Hanna | 1998 | TAMPERE | 98A182 | 50 m | 29.17 | |
53 | 193 | Huhtanen Suvi | 1999 | TAMPERE | 99A194 | 50 m | 29.18 | |
54 | 110 | Koivu Sini | 1999 | CETUS Cet | 99A482 | 50 m | 29.29 | |
55 | 178 | Lampi Jenni | 2000 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | 00A178 | 50 m | 29.30 | |
56 | 674 | Engback Cassandra | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ0499 | 50 m | 29.30 | |
57 | 658 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU5402 | 50 m | 29.36 | |
58 | 275 | Svärd Elin | 1998 | FALUN | AL9498 | 50 m | 29.38 | |
59 | 478 | Rydgren My | 1999 | MKK | AT5699 | 50 m | 29.38 | |
60 | 86 | Olsen Susann Pleym | 1997 | DELFANA | 50 m | 29.40 | ||
61 | 105 | Flyckt Emilia | 2001 | CETUS Cet | 01A649 | 50 m | 29.40 | |
62 | 303 | Stenhård Julia | 2000 | HS | AN1200 | 50 m | 29.45 | |
63 | 564 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | S 71 | AL8499 | 50 m | 29.51 | |
64 | 203 | Nieminen Emma | 1996 | TAMPERE | 96A009 | 50 m | 29.52 | |
65 | 154 | Eidesgaard Lív | 1999 | HAVNAR | 50 m | 29.55 | ||
66 | 902 | Maanurm Sandra | 2001 | ORCA | 50 m | 29.60 | ||
67 | 545 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | AF9601 | 50 m | 29.69 | |
68 | 861 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | AI2602 | 50 m | 29.69 | |
69 | 365 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 29.71 | |
70 | 932 | Jumah Bayan | 1994 | SYRIA | 50 m | 29.72 | AFR | |
71 | 641 | Muzito Joyce | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | BT4401 | 50 m | 29.73 | |
72 | 830 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | BA8202 | 50 m | 29.75 | |
73 | 597 | Brockmar Nikki | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | AR2299 | 50 m | 29.78 | |
74 | 485 | Gradinarska Kamelia | 2001 | MASS | AI3601 | 50 m | 29.79 | |
75 | 877 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AF3402 | 50 m | 29.80 | |
76 | 356 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AQ7498 | 50 m | 29.86 | |
77 | 233 | Løyning Ingeborg Vassbakk | 2000 | BJERKVIK | 10172876 | 50 m | 29.88 | |
78 | 183 | Ollikainen Janina | 2000 | PORIN | 00A030 | 50 m | 29.91 | |
79 | 635 | Bergqvist Lina | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | AG3498 | 50 m | 29.91 | |
80 | 424 | Morin Tilde | 2002 | SK LAXEN | AM5202 | 50 m | 29.93 | |
81 | 909 | Bruneau Julia | 1999 | FINLAND | 99A066 | 50 m | 29.93 | |
82 | 679 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB4695 | 50 m | 30.00 | |
83 | 862 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | SPIF SF | BJ7698 | 50 m | 30.02 | |
84 | 18 | Kareinen Hanna | 2000 | HELSINGFOR | 00A012 | 50 m | 30.04 | |
85 | 565 | Huynh Felicia | 2000 | S 71 | AW8400 | 50 m | 30.05 | |
86 | 440 | Heina Christin | 1996 | LASS | BA0296 | 50 m | 30.07 | |
87 | 340 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | AA3600 | 50 m | 30.08 | |
88 | 192 | Hammar Heini | 1999 | TAMPERE | 99A148 | 50 m | 30.09 | |
89 | 377 | Gladher Tea | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | AB1400 | 50 m | 30.10 | |
90 | 368 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | AB9699 | 50 m | 30.21 | |
91 | 706 | Ossmyr Josefin | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AS0299 | 50 m | 30.21 | |
92 | 200 | Manner Mila | 2001 | TAMPERE | 01A167 | 50 m | 30.22 | |
93 | 216 | Endregaard Julie Borsheim | 2001 | MADLA SK | 50 m | 30.22 | ||
94 | 561 | Lindberg Stina | 2000 | SK RAN | AC6200 | 50 m | 30.23 | |
95 | 567 | Jönsson Victoria | 1999 | S 71 | AS7499 | 50 m | 30.23 | |
96 | 386 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | AI5403 | 50 m | 30.32 | |
97 | 132 | Nielsen Mathilde Menck | 2002 | HELSINGØR | 0246AC | 50 m | 30.33 | |
98 | 613 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR1498 | 50 m | 30.34 | |
99 | 202 | Männikkö Emma | 1998 | TAMPERE | 98A372 | 50 m | 30.36 | |
100 | 95 | Kreybu Mie | 1999 | ARNA SLK | 50 m | 30.40 | ||
101 | 267 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 50 m | 30.41 | |
102 | 604 | Rosebrink Tuva | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | AJ7601 | 50 m | 30.41 | |
103 | 649 | Johansson Petra | 1997 | SÄFFLE SS | AF3897 | 50 m | 30.42 | |
104 | 172 | Mononen Aino | 2001 | JOENSUUN | 01A089 | 50 m | 30.46 | |
105 | 701 | Swerlander Elin | 2001 | TUREBERG | AE7801 | 50 m | 30.48 | |
106 | 381 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | AA4602 | 50 m | 30.49 | |
107 | 400 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | AL0899 | 50 m | 30.49 | |
108 | 839 | Rääf Sandra | 2000 | ÖSA | AW8200 | 50 m | 30.54 | |
109 | 449 | Åkesson Erika | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | AA6600 | 50 m | 30.56 | |
110 | 92 | Farkas Julia | 1996 | BERGEN | 50 m | 30.57 | ||
111 | 334 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BS1400 | 50 m | 30.59 | |
112 | 40 | Vik Eline | 2002 | SANDNES | 50 m | 30.61 | ||
113 | 447 | Axelsson-Wiesel Edith | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | AO3602 | 50 m | 30.61 | |
114 | 552 | Lagoguez Mary | 2001 | POSEIDON | BD9801 | 50 m | 30.61 | |
115 | 304 | Wallin Sarah | 2000 | HS | AH9800 | 50 m | 30.62 | |
116 | 395 | Persson Linnéa | 2002 | KK KARPEN | AA5802 | 50 m | 30.62 | |
117 | 888 | Rimmereide Camilla | 2000 | ULLENSAKER | 50 m | 30.65 | ||
118 | 747 | Dunberg Linnea | 2000 | VARBERG | AE8200 | 50 m | 30.69 | |
119 | 581 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | AB3802 | 50 m | 30.71 | |
120 | 603 | Lövgren Ida | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | AB2801 | 50 m | 30.71 | |
121 | 819 | Bergström Jennifer | 2002 | ÅKERSBERGA | AA9402 | 50 m | 30.72 | |
122 | 430 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | AM1602 | 50 m | 30.74 | |
123 | 842 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | SS04 | AH8899 | 50 m | 30.75 | |
124 | 627 | Eriksson Amanda | 2001 | SKK | AH9801 | 50 m | 30.79 | |
125 | 644 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 50 m | 30.79 | |
126 | 207 | Rautiainen Hanna | 1999 | TAMPERE | 99A515 | 50 m | 30.82 | |
127 | 108 | Kalenius Lyydia | 2000 | CETUS Cet | 00A252 | 50 m | 30.83 | |
128 | 585 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AJ0497 | 50 m | 30.83 | |
129 | 370 | Sjölund Anna | 2000 | KALMAR SS | AG8800 | 50 m | 30.87 | |
130 | 176 | Wegelius Vilhelmiina | 2002 | JOENSUUN | 02A466 | 50 m | 30.93 | |
131 | 563 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | AN2801 | 50 m | 30.98 | |
132 | 302 | Rasmusson Nelly | 2001 | HS | AO7201 | 50 m | 31.00 | |
133 | 790 | Claesén Felicia | 2001 | VÄSTERVIK | BO4201 | 50 m | 31.00 | |
134 | 544 | Pernius Stina | 2002 | OSKARSHAMN | AL4802 | 50 m | 31.01 | |
135 | 605 | Schimmel Hilja | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | AV3603 | 50 m | 31.01 | |
136 | 264 | Isaksen Jennie | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AV8600 | 50 m | 31.02 | |
137 | 754 | Ljunggren Elin | 2000 | HVETLANDA | AC5200 | 50 m | 31.04 | |
138 | 415 | Hoff Matilda | 2003 | LANDSKRONA | AG6803 | 50 m | 31.06 | |
139 | 612 | Flood Matilda | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA6899 | 50 m | 31.06 | |
140 | 180 | Kaunisto Emmi | 2002 | PORIN | 02A031 | 50 m | 31.14 | |
141 | 587 | Stålnacke Sofia | 2001 | SJÖBO SS | AT7801 | 50 m | 31.16 | |
142 | 116 | Siirtola Peppi | 2002 | CETUS Cet | 02A144 | 50 m | 31.23 | |
143 | 845 | Norén Sophia | 1998 | SS04 | AN9698 | 50 m | 31.26 | |
144 | 380 | Rosenius Ida | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | AI7400 | 50 m | 31.27 | |
145 | 828 | Sandberg Alma | 2002 | ÄNGELHOLM | AU3802 | 50 m | 31.31 | |
146 | 444 | Karlsson Vera | 2003 | LASS | AI8403 | 50 m | 31.32 | |
147 | 794 | Wedel Agnes | 2000 | VÄSTERVIK | AX7200 | 50 m | 31.32 | |
148 | 385 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | AV5497 | 50 m | 31.38 | |
149 | 3 | Trníková Nikoleta | 2002 | PBPO | SVK11827 | 50 m | 31.51 | |
150 | 815 | Bodsjö Saga | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | AE1402 | 50 m | 31.53 | |
151 | 854 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | AE4400 | 50 m | 31.53 | |
152 | 844 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | AH7202 | 50 m | 31.58 | |
153 | 867 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 50 m | 31.58 | |
154 | 832 | Johansson Cornelia | 2003 | ÖSA | AF1803 | 50 m | 31.68 | |
155 | 256 | Magnusson Tova | 2002 | SK ENA | AC5802 | 50 m | 31.70 | |
156 | 579 | Johnsson Emmy | 2001 | SJÖBO SS | AT6801 | 50 m | 31.76 | |
157 | 903 | Puusepp Garith-Beth | 2003 | ORCA | 50 m | 31.90 | ||
158 | 140 | Lisken Malena Amelie | 2003 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 31.97 | ||
159 | 314 | Juliusson Klara | 1997 | HÖGANÄS | AH3897 | 50 m | 31.98 | |
160 | 367 | Karlsson Leia | 2002 | KALMAR SS | AR2202 | 50 m | 32.03 | |
161 | 600 | Henningsson Sofia | 2004 | SKÖVDE SS | AH8204 | 50 m | 32.07 | |
162 | 147 | Kuusjärvi Eerica | 1999 | RAISION | 99A492 | 50 m | 32.08 | |
163 | 133 | Færch Sofie Villum | 2002 | HELSINGØR | 0286AQ | 50 m | 32.18 | |
164 | 451 | Holmström Moa | 2001 | LUDVIKA SS | AD0201 | 50 m | 32.25 | |
165 | 439 | Gunnarsson Elin | 2002 | LASS | AJ6802 | 50 m | 32.44 | |
166 | 450 | Fredriksson Maja | 1999 | LUDVIKA SS | AF6299 | 50 m | 32.45 | |
167 | 142 | Rølland Maria | 1998 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 32.46 | ||
168 | 858 | Olsson-Lindhé Hannah | 2003 | TRELLEBORG | AB6203 | 50 m | 32.49 | |
169 | 389 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | AC0203 | 50 m | 32.50 | |
170 | 173 | Raassina Pinja | 2002 | JOENSUUN | 02A845 | 50 m | 32.56 | |
171 | 261 | Bäckström Saga | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AD9202 | 50 m | 32.61 | |
172 | 670 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 50 m | 32.62 | |
173 | 594 | Westborg Anna | 2002 | SKURU IK | AE0402 | 50 m | 32.71 | |
174 | 266 | Laine Nora | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AP8400 | 50 m | 32.77 | |
175 | 534 | Eriksson Adina | 1999 | NKK | AB8899 | 50 m | 32.77 | |
176 | 481 | Olsson Ebba | 2001 | MARIESTAD | AM7201 | 50 m | 32.96 | |
177 | 42 | Mikkelborg Silje Poll | 1998 | SKJETTEN | 50 m | 32.98 | ||
178 | 373 | Kinell Alexandra | 2000 | KARLSKO SF | AF2200 | 50 m | 32.98 | |
179 | 748 | Geigel Ellie | 2003 | VARBERG | BR2203 | 50 m | 33.01 | |
180 | 853 | Andersson Vilma | 2004 | TRELLEBORG | AE5604 | 50 m | 33.07 | |
181 | 744 | Almqvist Cornelia | 2002 | VARBERG | AJ6602 | 50 m | 33.19 | |
182 | 442 | Holmertz Wilma | 2003 | LASS | AD1803 | 50 m | 33.22 | |
183 | 553 | Le Jenny | 2000 | POSEIDON | AP2800 | 50 m | 33.35 | |
184 | 610 | Augustsson Julia | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC9200 | 50 m | 33.35 | |
185 | 821 | Liljeblad Lovisa | 2002 | ÅKERSBERGA | AF5402 | 50 m | 33.53 | |
186 | 163 | Magnussen Kristin Nygård | 2002 | BRYNE SK | 50 m | 33.64 | ||
187 | 278 | Edgren Linnea | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | AT7202 | 50 m | 33.68 | |
188 | 182 | Lasonen Tinja | 2004 | PORIN | 04A230 | 50 m | 33.70 | |
189 | 614 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 50 m | 33.93 | |
190 | 480 | Eni Matilda | 2002 | MARIESTAD | AF0402 | 50 m | 34.17 | |
191 | 551 | Jendbro Sara | 2000 | POSEIDON | BA7800 | 50 m | 34.37 | |
192 | 588 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SKURU IK | BP6802 | 50 m | 34.43 | |
193 | 791 | Ekström Thea | 2001 | VÄSTERVIK | AW5801 | 50 m | 34.53 | |
194 | 809 | Rehnman Lina | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | AZ4802 | 50 m | 35.64 | |
195 | 401 | Bengtsson Matilda | 2002 | KUNGSBACKA | AK7802 | 50 m | 36.47 | |
196 | 74 | Reichard Maja | 1991 | SPÅRVÄGEN | CI0291 | 50 m | 36.69 | |
197 | 550 | Hegardt Tova | 2002 | POSEIDON | AV3802 | 50 m | 37.15 | |
198 | 155 | Eidesgaard Vár | 2001 | HAVNAR | 25 m | 28.37 | ||
199 | 675 | Fast Emelie | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AR4204 | 25 m | 28.45 | |
200 | 333 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AF7498 | 25 m | 29.38 | |
201 | 709 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | BG3894 | 25 m | 29.64 | |
202 | 859 | Parfitt Nicola | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | AE3400 | 25 m | 30.78 | |
203 | 590 | Hansson Tora | 2002 | SKURU IK | AW6802 | 25 m | 30.84 | |
204 | 617 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 25 m | 31.32 | |
205 | 462 | Andersson Johanna | 2002 | MKK | AK8202 | 25 m | 31.41 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 07 April 2017 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 19:04 |