Program for Tureberg knatte cup 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
5 |
100 m bröstsim po A, B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Time |
Status |
|
1 |
127 |
|
August Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2004 |
AC3104 |
25m |
1:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
179 |
|
Michael Stille |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2002 |
AD7902 |
25m |
1:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
172 |
|
Niclas Ruimeng Li |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2004 |
AE0704 |
25m |
1:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
240 |
|
Marcus Persson Taylor |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AC4905 |
25m |
1:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
315 |
|
Alexander Youssef |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2004 |
AS2504 |
25m |
1:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
|
Samuel Ekström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AO2702 |
25m |
1:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
Danderyds Simförening |
2002 |
AT3902 |
25m |
1:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN7905 |
25m |
1:29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
89 |
|
Vincent Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:31.46 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AE7305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
108 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE3505 |
25m |
1:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
31 |
|
Ted Wiker |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2004 |
AE1304 |
25m |
1:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
21 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2004 |
AV6104 |
25m |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
193 |
|
Filip Westlund |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2003 |
AL9703 |
25m |
1:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
29 |
|
Oskar Sundqvist |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH3303 |
25m |
1:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
224 |
|
Caspian Humble |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AO6705 |
25m |
1:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
93 |
|
Jonas Harju |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:36.86 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AH8905 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
28 |
|
Calle Samuelsson |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ4503 |
25m |
1:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
24 |
|
Max Eriksson |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AG0703 |
25m |
1:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
27 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AG2703 |
25m |
1:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
11 |
|
Leon Gvozdev |
Danderyds Simförening |
2004 |
AV7104 |
25m |
1:41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
355 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:47.22 |
LATE |
|
|
2005 |
AG4505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
132 |
|
Hugo Gustafsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2005 |
AR0905 |
25m |
1:48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
183 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2002 |
AG7102 |
25m |
1:51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
216 |
|
Louie Gabrielsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AE9705 |
25m |
1:51.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
206 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR8705 |
25m |
1:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
114 |
|
Albin Argelius |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:51.97 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AN1105 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
278 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
AA8505 |
25m |
1:53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
352 |
|
Isak Malmfors |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AI8705 |
25m |
1:59.49 |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
80 |
|
David Berggren |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH5905 |
25m |
2:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
111 |
|
Melvin Abrander |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2005 |
AP1705 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
145 |
|
Matyas Krejci |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2003 |
AX3303 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
205 |
|
Love Bergman |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AU4704 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
245 |
|
Stanislav Shabaltas |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV0705 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
247 |
|
Erik Stein |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV7505 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
274 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2004 |
AY4304 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|