2019-11-14   18:52:39
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
C Final
WR: Ippei Watanabe (1997) JPN 2:06.67 2017-01-29
ER: Anton Chupkov (1997) RUS 2:06.96 2017-07-28
WJ: Qin Haiyang (1999) CHN 2:09.39 2017-07-27
EJ: 2:09.64
NR: Erik Persson (1994) SWE 2:07.85 2017-04-08
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:07.85 2017-04-08
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 2:11.34 2014-12-12
Kvaltider: EM 2:14.06 YOG 2:14.89  EJM 2:17.58/2:20.32
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16:30
881 1 Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS 2:20.84 50m
418 2 Gustav Persson 2000 HS 2:19.97 50m
250 3 Janis Vitauts Silins 2000 LATVIA 2:19.39 50m
422 4 Olle Williamsson 1998 HS 2:18.81 50m
624 5 Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN 2:19.14 50m
894 6 Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS 2:19.80 50m
113 7 André Klippenberg Grindheim 2000 HAMAR IL 2:20.49 50m
105 8 Wietse Waninge 1998 AMERSFOORT 2:21.73 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men B Final
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16:36
850 1 Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM 2:18.32 50m
43 2 Ed Baxter 1998 LOUGHBOROU 2:18.13 50m
273 3 Matti Mattsson 1993 FINLAND 2:16.83 50m
223 4 Bartlomiej Roguski 1993 POLAND 2:16.44 50m
240 5 Daniils Bobrovs 1997 LATVIA 2:16.63 50m
347 6 Tomas Klobucnik 1990 SLOVAKIA 2:17.87 50m
107 7 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 LITHUANIA 2:18.20 50m
343 8 Marián Dragun 1990 SLOVAKIA 2:18.56 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men A Final
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
18:05
46 1 Rustam Gadirov 1997 RUSSIA 2:16.20 50m
92 2 Ilya Shymanovich 1994 BELARUS 2:14.49 50m
111 3 Giedrius Titenis 1989 LITHUANIA 2:12.11 50m
53 4 Anton Chupkov 1997 RUSSIA 2:10.90 50m
520 5 Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA 2:11.48 50m
50 6 Kirill Prigoda 1995 RUSSIA 2:13.02 50m
47 7 Mikhail Dorinov 1995 RUSSIA 2:15.14 50m
272 8 Teemu Vuorela 1994 FINLAND 2:16.39 50m
2018-04-05 14:21:52 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner