2019-12-11   14:07:36
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men
SWE Juniors
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) GBR 57.13 2016-08-07
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) GBR 57.13 2016-08-07
WJ: Nicolo Martinenghi (1999) ITA 59.01 2017-08-23
EJ: Nicolo Martinenghi (1999) ITA 59.23 2017-07-02
NR: Alexander Dale Oen (1985) 58.71 2011-07-25
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 1:00.08 2017-07-23
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 1:00.85 2013-04-21
Kvaltider: EM 1:01.58 YOG 1:02.19 EJM 1:03.16/1:04.40
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:54
534 0 Linus Kahl 2001 LANDSKRONA 1:08.79 50m
874 1 Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS 1:07.52 50m
787 2 Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN 1:06.24 50m
404 3 Albin Edvardsson 2000 HS 1:05.95 50m
418 4 Gustav Persson 2000 HS 1:04.63 50m
529 5 Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA 1:04.90 50m
368 6 Elias Hyvönen 2000 ELFSBORG 1:06.19 50m
906 7 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK 1:07.04 50m
971 8 Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA 1:07.67 50m
970 9 Oskar Gustafson 2002 UDDEVALLA 1:08.97 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 2 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:56
443 0 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S 1:05.28 50m
238 1 Alexander Kopland Borsheim 1999 GLITRE 1:05.08 50m
422 2 Olle Williamsson 1998 HS 1:04.79 50m
250 3 Janis Vitauts Silins 2000 LATVIA 1:04.67 50m
1019 4 Nikolai Sørebø 2001 BERGEN 1:04.56 50m
45 5 Thomas A Fardal 1997 EGERSUND 1:04.60 50m
113 6 André Klippenberg Grindheim 2000 HAMAR IL 1:04.70 50m
305 7 Miika Tolvanen 1996 JOENSUUN 1:05.00 50m
252 8 Didzis Rudavs 2001 LATVIA 1:05.25 50m
547 9 Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS 1:05.51 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 3 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:58
546 0 Tom Andersson 1998 LASS 1:04.47 50m
411 1 Erik Kähr 1995 HS 1:03.93 50m
763 2 Daniel Kertes 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 1:03.71 50m
26 3 James Mcfadzen 1999 LOUGHBOROU 1:03.39 50m
340 4 Jozef Beno 1999 SLOVAKIA 1:03.19 50m
624 5 Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN 1:03.28 50m
64 6 Likith Selvaraj Prema 1998 SWIM INDIA 1:03.50 50m
343 7 Marián Dragun 1990 SLOVAKIA 1:03.81 50m
337 8 Kalle Pyykkönen 1996 TAMPERE 1:04.45 50m
850 9 Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM 1:04.55 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 4 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:59
272 0 Teemu Vuorela 1994 FINLAND 1:02.78 50m
269 1 Ari-Pekka Liukkonen 1989 FINLAND 1:02.42 50m
273 2 Matti Mattsson 1993 FINLAND 1:01.12 50m
214 3 Marcin Stolarski 1996 POLAND 1:00.33 50m
53 4 Anton Chupkov 1997 RUSSIA 59.39 50m
92 5 Ilya Shymanovich 1994 BELARUS 59.84 50m
347 6 Tomas Klobucnik 1990 SLOVAKIA 1:00.96 50m
274 7 William Wihanto 1994 FINLAND 1:02.27 50m
266 8 Andrei Tuomola 1989 FINLAND 1:02.63 50m
66 9 Niklas Hedegaard 1990 FARUM 1:03.00 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 5 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:01
105 0 Wietse Waninge 1998 AMERSFOORT 1:02.71 50m
223 1 Bartlomiej Roguski 1993 POLAND 1:02.41 50m
47 2 Mikhail Dorinov 1995 RUSSIA 1:01.06 50m
520 3 Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA 1:00.08 50m
107 4 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 LITHUANIA 59.12 50m
111 5 Giedrius Titenis 1989 LITHUANIA 59.66 50m
737 6 Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL 1:00.66 50m
43 7 Ed Baxter 1998 LOUGHBOROU 1:01.94 50m
237 8 Max Ziemann 1994 RHEINHESSE 1:02.56 50m
242 9 Nikolajs Maskalenko 1993 LATVIA 1:02.99 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 6 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:02
229 0 Jørgen Scheie Bråthen 1995 LAMBERTSET 1:02.64 50m
240 1 Daniils Bobrovs 1997 LATVIA 1:02.34 50m
61 2 Nicola Obrovac 1998 MEDVESCAK 1:01.00 50m
137 3 Fabian Schwingenschlögl 1991 NECKARSULM 1:00.04 50m
50 4 Kirill Prigoda 1995 RUSSIA 59.05 50m
189 5 Christian vom Lehn 1992 SG BAYER 59.47 50m
46 6 Rustam Gadirov 1997 RUSSIA 1:00.50 50m
62 7 Erik Steinhagen 1989 NEUKÖLLN 1:01.50 50m
159 8 Bernt Marcus Seyffarth 1989 MANDAL SK 1:02.51 50m
1009 9 Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker 1993 BERGEN 1:02.82 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 7 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:37
471 0 Anton Hong 2000 KALMAR SS 1:14.85 50m
915 1 Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS 1:03.84 25m
44 2 Karl Forsman 1996 SK ÄGIR 1:32.39 50m
491 3 Hannes Wrenne 2004 KARLSKRONA 1:18.58 50m
888 4 Christopher Lindholm 2002 VÄSBY SS 1:18.01 50m
386 5 Alex Ly 2003 ESKILSTUNA 1:18.36 50m
503 6 Niels Kwant 2003 KK KARPEN 1:25.68 50m
191 7 Tiit Matvejev 1999 UJUMISE 1:01.88 25m
474 8 Carl Lingström 2002 KALMAR SS 1:10.59 25m
899 9 Theodor Sköld 2001 VÄSBY SS 1:15.04 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 8 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
11:39
Entry time
Pool
Start:
993 0 Hugo Seemann 2003 SPIF SF 1:16.59 50m
496 1 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 KARLSTAD 1:16.31 50m
733 2 Jonathan Nilsson 2003 SUNDSVALL 1:15.95 50m
705 3 Oliver Erneholm 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 1:15.91 50m
506 4 Simon Persson 2003 KK KARPEN 1:15.87 50m
388 5 Samuel Paulson 2004 ESKILSTUNA 1:15.90 50m
702 6 Gustav Annas 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 1:15.94 50m
861 7 Mikael Söderberg 2003 UPSALA S 1:15.99 50m
943 8 Wilmer Ingvarsson 2003 ÄNGELHOLM 1:16.55 50m
870 9 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 VELLINGE-N 1:17.90 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 9 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:41
287 0 Niklas Hatakka 2003 CETUS 1:15.45 50m
801 1 Malte Söderberg 2004 SÖDERTÖRN 1:15.20 50m
851 2 Simon Seel 2003 TÄBY SIM 1:14.92 50m
858 3 Erik Forsström 1999 UPSALA S 1:14.61 50m
469 4 Anton Arvidsson 2000 KALMAR SS 1:13.88 50m
481 5 Alexander Nylén 2000 KARLSKO SF 1:14.39 50m
868 6 Jonatan Holmquist 2003 VELLINGE-N 1:14.91 50m
964 7 Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 SS04 1:15.14 50m
363 8 Juan Esbjörnsson 2002 BOTK-RÖNN 1:15.43 50m
923 9 Lucas Sterling 2004 VÄSTERÅS 1:15.56 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 10 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:43
994 0 Alexandr Sidorov 2002 SPIF SF 1:13.72 50m
819 1 Algot Lindwall 2002 TYRESÖ SS 1:13.48 50m
690 2 Lukas Åkerblom 2002 SKURU IK 1:13.21 50m
936 3 Emil Tikkanen 2002 ÅKERSBERGA 1:12.95 50m
479 4 Igor Blagojevic 2000 KARLSKO SF 1:12.54 50m
961 5 Johan Hennert 2001 SS04 1:12.77 50m
782 6 Theodor Fridh 2002 SÖDERTÖRN 1:13.05 50m
769 7 Sebastian Soume 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE 1:13.34 50m
929 8 Oskar Axandersson 2002 VÄXJÖ SS 1:13.50 50m
523 9 Filip Cederholm 2003 LANDSKRONA 1:13.87 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 11 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
11:45
Entry time
Pool
Start:
516 0 Richard Ekholm 2002 KUNGSBACKA 1:12.29 50m
844 1 Axel Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM 1:12.26 50m
865 2 Erik Josefson 2000 VARBERG 1:12.13 50m
657 3 Linus Ljunghusen 2000 POSEIDON 1:12.09 50m
887 4 William Lernå 2002 VÄSBY SS 1:11.79 50m
389 5 Axel Witt 2000 ESKILSTUNA 1:11.95 50m
588 6 Elias Persson 2002 SS MORA 1:12.12 50m
715 7 Arvid Styrman 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 1:12.18 50m
393 8 Andreas Persson 2000 GÄVLE SS 1:12.28 50m
963 9 Leonardo Montes 2002 SS04 1:12.51 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 12 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:46
778 0 Markus Charlton 2001 SÖDERTÖRN 1:11.59 50m
461 1 Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING 1:11.50 50m
1042 2 David Neuhardt 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 1:11.20 50m
629 3 Felix Balkerud 2001 NJURUNDA 1:11.05 50m
689 4 Lukas Malmström 2003 SKURU IK 1:10.75 50m
535 5 Lucas Lindblom 2000 LANDSKRONA 1:10.98 50m
803 6 Erik Boos 1999 SK TRITON 1:11.11 50m
765 7 Erik Lööw 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE 1:11.23 50m
590 8 Elliot Fielder 2003 MOTALA SS 1:11.51 50m
166 9 Johannes Kundla 2001 ORCA SC 1:11.60 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 13 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:48
730 0 Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 SUNDSVALL 1:10.44 50m
514 1 Hampus Dahlgren 2001 KUNGSBACKA 1:10.25 50m
362 2 Martin Schön 2003 BOLLNÄS SS 1:10.05 50m
495 3 August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD 1:09.93 50m
1017 4 Andreas Heimnes 1999 BERGEN 1:09.60 50m
115 5 Eivind Aalstaad Laakso 1999 HAMAR IL 1:09.80 50m
575 6 Gustav Englund 2001 MKK 1:10.02 50m
1012 7 Omar Omarsson 2000 BERGEN 1:10.22 50m
651 8 Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON 1:10.40 50m
487 9 Elias Kromnow 1999 KARLSKRONA 1:10.45 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 14 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:50
798 0 Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN 1:09.45 50m
775 1 Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN 1:09.31 50m
835 2 Julius Gustavsson 2002 TÄBY SIM 1:09.11 50m
902 3 Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS 1:08.84 50m
826 4 Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM 1:08.56 50m
513 5 Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA 1:08.79 50m
311 6 Atte Lindholm 2001 JYVÄSKYLÄ 1:08.99 50m
577 7 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 MKK 1:09.24 50m
790 8 Jakub Majta 2003 SÖDERTÖRN 1:09.38 50m
944 9 Erik Juliusson 1998 ÄNGELHOLM 1:09.52 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 15 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:51
323 0 Lauri Elomaa 2000 ÅBO 1:08.48 50m
114 1 Nickolai Fredheim 2000 HAMAR IL 1:08.34 50m
424 2 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 HÄRNÖSAND 1:08.26 50m
937 3 Victor Wågström 1994 ÅKERSBERGA 1:08.12 50m
883 4 Andreas Fürst 1990 VÄSBY SS 1:07.34 50m
609 5 Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN 1:07.78 50m
1014 6 Ådne Viken Refseth 1997 BERGEN 1:08.21 50m
295 7 Miika Pentti 1997 CETUS 1:08.32 50m
303 8 Roope Ruohtula 2000 JOENSUUN 1:08.38 50m
290 9 Tuomas Jokinen 2001 CETUS 1:08.52 50m
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men Heat 16 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:53
521 0 Jeremy Peter 1988 KUNGSBACKA 1:06.66 50m
541 1 Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN 1:06.53 50m
260 2 Bengt Vang 1999 OSLO IL 1:06.25 50m
345 3 Dávid Gajdos 2000 SLOVAKIA 1:05.71 50m
894 4 Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS 1:05.53 50m
881 5 Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS 1:05.64 50m
527 6 Julius Ekstrand 1998 LANDSKRONA 1:05.76 50m
816 7 Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS 1:06.45 50m
370 8 Elliot Olsson 1999 ELFSBORG 1:06.62 50m
186 9 Ole Marius Rist Jensen 2001 TEAM SÖR 1:07.27 50m
2018-04-05 20:12:54 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner