2019-08-22   21:20:44
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men
SWE Juniors
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) USA 49.82 2009-08-01
ER: Milorad Cavic (1984) SRB 49.95 2009-08-01
WJ: Kristof Milak (2000) HUN 50.62 2017-07-29
EJ: Kristof Milak (2000) HUN 50.62 2017-07-29
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) SWE 52.00 2000-09-22
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22
SJ: Oscar Ekström (1994) 54.40 2014-07-05
Kvaltider: EM 53.20 YOG 53.81 EJM 54.26/55.06
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:34
679 0 Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS 58.01 50m
466 1 Anton Steindl 2000 JÖNKÖPING 57.88 50m
605 2 Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS 57.59 50m
813 3 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG 56.74 50m
498 4 Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD 55.98 50m
432 5 Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S 56.07 50m
600 6 Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS 57.57 50m
1043 7 Johannes Strömberg 2002 VELLINGE-N 57.83 50m
410 8 Victor Klingeryd Jalamo 2000 HS 57.95 50m
874 9 Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS 58.11 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 2 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:35
344 0 Matej Dusa 2000 SLOVAKIA 57.67 50m
199 1 Nicholas Lia 2001 BÆRUM 57.51 50m
1013 2 Sindre Pleym Olsen 2000 BERGEN 57.09 50m
192 3 Alex Ahtiainen 2001 UJUMISE 56.90 50m
984 4 Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF 56.71 50m
148 5 Julius Munk 2000 HELSINGØR 56.81 50m
337 6 Kalle Pyykkönen 1996 TAMPERE 57.08 50m
86 7 Derik Rodrigues 2001 STADTWERKE 57.15 50m
756 8 Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 57.54 50m
255 9 Adam Fedorcsak 2001 OSLO IL 57.69 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 3 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:37
641 0 Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK 56.49 50m
1 1 Astam Bagandykov 1997 AKTOBE 56.29 50m
321 2 Eemil Varho 1997 RAUMAN 56.25 50m
19 3 Craig Munden 1997 LOUGHBOROU 56.13 50m
63 4 Dominik Unger 1995 USC GRAZ 56.00 50m
545 5 Anton Andersson 1993 LASS 56.04 50m
579 6 Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK 56.23 50m
128 7 Erik Nurmi 2001 FINLAND JR 56.29 50m
459 8 Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING 56.46 50m
60 9 Stefan Pilhatsch 2000 USC GRAZ 56.50 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 4 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:38
184 0 Truls Wigdel 1999 MADLA SK 55.38 50m
134 1 Daniel Pinneker 1999 NECKARSULM 54.58 50m
402 2 Jesper Björk 1993 HS 53.68 50m
198 3 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 2000 BÆRUM 53.11 50m
116 4 Joeri Verlinden 1988 EINDHOVEN 52.21 50m
626 5 Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN 52.69 50m
786 6 Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 53.55 50m
205 7 Jakub Kraska 2000 POLAND 54.11 50m
458 8 Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING 54.76 50m
762 9 Henry Kerman 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE 55.95 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 5 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:40
268 0 Niko Mäkelä 1998 FINLAND 55.04 50m
123 1 Sergey Kuznetsov 2000 FINLAND JR 54.21 50m
264 2 Riku Pöytäkivi 1993 FINLAND 53.62 50m
97 3 Yahor Dodaleu 1993 BELARUS 53.03 50m
8 4 Philip Heintz 1991 SV NIKAR 52.12 50m
91 5 Yauhen Tsurkin 1990 BELARUS 52.41 50m
71 6 Dries Vangoetsenhoven 1997 VLAAMSE ZF 53.55 50m
175 7 Bence Biczo 1993 FERENCVARA 54.10 50m
346 8 Adam Halas 1998 SLOVAKIA 54.73 50m
104 9 Thomas Verhoeven 1997 AMERSFOORT 55.67 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 6 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:41
206 0 Marcel Wagrowski 1999 POLAND 54.93 50m
142 1 Kevin Wedel 1994 RHEINHESSE 54.13 50m
68 2 Sébastien de Meulemeester 1998 VLAAMSE ZF 53.58 50m
1025 3 Kregor Zirk 1999 ENERGY STA 52.83 50m
213 4 Konrad Czerniak 1989 POLAND 51.50 50m
215 5 Michal Chudy 1997 POLAND 52.39 50m
110 6 Deividas Margevicus 1995 LITHUANIA 53.18 50m
21 7 Kevin Wallbank 1996 LOUGHBOROU 53.73 50m
532 8 Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA 54.62 50m
83 9 Konrad Fleckenstein 2000 STADTWERKE 55.60 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 7 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:08
176 0 Espen Aikio 2000 MADLA SK 1:03.15 50m
306 1 Miiro Vartiainen 2001 JOENSUUN 1:02.68 50m
101 2 Hryhory Pekarski 1998 BELARUS 50.57 25m
705 3 Oliver Erneholm 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 1:12.76 50m
660 4 Nils Tired 2003 POSEIDON 1:08.11 50m
177 5 Olav Eklund 2002 MADLA SK 1:10.90 50m
502 6 William Bevréus 2003 KK KARPEN 1:14.82 50m
854 7 Axel von Goës 2002 TÄBY SIM 1:04.04 25m
720 8 Fredrik Jacobsson 2001 SKK 1:02.76 50m
747 9 Ivo Kuijpers 1999 SÄFFLE SS 1:03.35 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 8 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
12:10
Entry time
Pool
Start:
537 0 Markus Rydgren 2003 LANDSKRONA 1:07.68 50m
652 1 Axel Hörestrand 2002 POSEIDON 1:07.30 50m
506 2 Simon Persson 2003 KK KARPEN 1:05.97 50m
604 3 Alvin Välkki 2004 MASS 1:05.15 50m
647 4 Viktor Henrysson 2003 OSKARSHAMN 1:04.59 50m
847 5 Lukas Roosmark 2002 TÄBY SIM 1:04.82 50m
992 6 Oliver Rasool 2003 SPIF SF 1:05.52 50m
569 7 Nils Wergeland 2002 SK LÖDDE 1:06.66 50m
755 8 Erik Bergstrand 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE 1:07.54 50m
729 9 Albin Hedlund 2003 SUNDSVALL 1:08.10 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 9 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:11
938 0 Stig Greiner 2003 ÄNGELHOLM 1:04.28 50m
330 1 Elias Laine 2002 ÅBO 1:03.65 50m
589 2 Henrik Eriksson 2002 MOTALA SS 1:03.38 50m
670 3 Marcus Johnsson 2002 SALA SS 1:03.17 50m
924 4 Gellert Szabo 2001 VÄSTERÅS 1:02.99 50m
882 5 Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS 1:03.15 50m
743 6 Dennie Halilovic 2002 SK SYDSIM 1:03.29 50m
724 7 Tor Selander 2002 SKK 1:03.50 50m
963 8 Leonardo Montes 2002 SS04 1:03.85 50m
594 9 Felix Jedbratt 2003 MASS 1:04.50 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 10 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:13
671 0 Edwin Nystrand 2002 SALA SS 1:02.79 50m
856 1 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 UMEÅ SS 1:02.69 50m
791 2 Anton Mylläri 2001 SÖDERTÖRN 1:02.55 50m
645 3 Jonathan Myrlander 2000 NÄSSJÖ 1:02.42 50m
332 4 Arttu Mäenpää 2003 ÅBO 1:02.21 50m
1005 5 Håkon Syrrist 2000 ULLENSAKER 1:02.28 50m
888 6 Christopher Lindholm 2002 VÄSBY SS 1:02.44 50m
885 7 Victor Halldén 2000 VÄSBY SS 1:02.59 50m
709 8 Adam Karlsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN 1:02.78 50m
325 9 Santeri Herpola 2003 ÅBO 1:02.98 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 11 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
12:14
Entry time
Pool
Start:
479 0 Igor Blagojevic 2000 KARLSKO SF 1:01.84 50m
643 1 Eric Lundström Silke 2003 NKK 1:01.73 50m
805 2 Joar Modigh 2001 SK TRITON 1:01.63 50m
293 3 Alex Lassila 2000 CETUS 1:01.19 50m
607 4 Simon Blom 1999 SK NEPTUN 1:01.03 50m
827 5 Jonas Al-Khalili 2002 TÄBY SIM 1:01.12 50m
873 6 Robin Pettersson 2000 VÄRNAMO SS 1:01.52 50m
1019 7 Nikolai Sørebø 2001 BERGEN 1:01.65 50m
941 8 Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM 1:01.77 50m
565 9 Lukas Miderbäck 2003 SK LÖDDE 1:02.03 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 12 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:16
564 0 Ian Hangård 2002 SK LÖDDE 1:00.85 50m
859 1 Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S 1:00.57 50m
484 2 Jakob Clemedtson 1996 KARLSKRONA 1:00.45 50m
716 3 Andreas Wallén 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 1:00.37 50m
870 4 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 VELLINGE-N 1:00.05 50m
587 5 Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA 1:00.28 50m
409 6 William Kerman 2001 HS 1:00.43 50m
576 7 David Falk 2003 MKK 1:00.53 50m
774 8 Christopher Andrén 2000 SÖDERTÖRN 1:00.75 50m
866 9 Albin Larsson 1998 VARBERG 1:01.02 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 13 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:17
726 0 Carl Wennerholm 2002 SKK 59.68 50m
712 1 Jonas Malmring 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN 59.60 50m
659 2 Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON 59.59 50m
741 3 Jens Christiansen 2001 SK SYDSIM 59.57 50m
118 4 Santeri Hölttä 2000 FINLAND JR 59.54 50m
881 5 Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS 59.57 50m
744 6 Marcus Kindberg 1993 SK SYDSIM 59.57 50m
56 7 Alexander Hölbling 2001 KNITTELFEL 59.60 50m
976 8 Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG 59.63 50m
907 9 Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS 1:00.00 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 14 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:19
185 0 Johannes Skotte Hope 1999 TEAM SÖR 59.44 50m
864 1 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG 59.42 50m
988 2 Mattia Lentini 1988 SPIF SF 59.30 50m
423 3 Dante Vollmer 2001 HS 59.20 50m
289 4 Samuli Jeskanen 1996 CETUS 58.82 50m
482 5 Axel Auer 2003 KARLSKRONA 59.11 50m
631 6 Robin Björklund 2002 NJURUNDA 59.22 50m
310 7 Alexander Kislitsyn 2001 JYVÄSKYLÄ 59.41 50m
582 8 Primus Olsson 2000 MKK 59.43 50m
893 9 Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS 59.46 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 15 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:20
373 0 Samuel Rudqvist 1999 ELFSBORG 58.70 50m
272 1 Teemu Vuorela 1994 FINLAND 58.66 50m
9 2 Halvor Arne Borgstrøm 1997 RANDABERG 58.54 50m
681 3 Oscar Olsson 1999 SJÖBO SS 58.51 50m
145 4 Felix Burmester 1999 HELSINGØR 58.47 50m
905 5 Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK 58.50 50m
646 6 William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ 58.52 50m
246 7 Alens Eriks Jaunberzins 2001 LATVIA 58.63 50m
662 8 Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN 58.68 50m
524 9 Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA 58.74 50m
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 16 (16) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:22
517 0 Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA 58.21 50m
401 1 Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS 58.16 50m
380 2 William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA 57.90 50m
304 3 Veeti Ruohtula 2001 JOENSUUN 57.87 50m
256 4 Andre Gregussen 2001 OSLO IL 57.79 50m
921 5 Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS 57.80 50m
550 6 Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS 57.88 50m
939 7 Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM 57.97 50m
648 8 Sebastian Bergenzaun 1991 POSEIDON 58.18 50m
828 9 Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM 58.32 50m
2018-04-05 20:12:55 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner