2019-12-15   13:03:55
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 30, 100m Breaststroke Women
C Final
WR: Lilly King (1997) USA 1:04.13 2017-07-25
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29
WJ: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) LTU 1:05.39 2014-08-20
EJ: 1:04.35
NR: Rikke Möller-Pedersen (1989) 1:05.93 2013-07-30
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.30 2017-04-11
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 1:07.59 2016-08-07
Kvaltider: EM 1:09.14 YOG 1:09.68 EJM 1:10.74/1:11.75
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16:57
247 1 Arina Sisojeva 2002 LATVIA 1:12.97 50m
233 2 Eva Kummen 2001 LAMBERTSET 1:12.41 50m
955 3 Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA 1:11.82 50m
20 4 Grace Gilroy 1997 LOUGHBOROU 1:11.80 50m
59 5 Christina Nothdurfter 1994 USC GRAZ 1:11.80 50m
38 6 Megan Morrison 1998 LOUGHBOROU 1:11.88 50m
781 7 Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN 1:12.79 50m
627 8 Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN 1:14.65 50m
Event 30, 100m Breaststroke Women B Final
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
17:01
100 1 Alina Zmushka 1997 BELARUS 1:11.68 50m
699 2 Hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS 1:11.52 50m
548 3 Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS 1:11.12 50m
230 4 Stina Kajsa Colleou 1993 LAMBERTSET 1:11.04 50m
277 5 Veera Kivirinta 1995 FINLAND 1:11.04 50m
196 6 Silje Poll Mikkelborg 1998 SKJETTEN 1:11.16 50m
174 7 Anna Wermuth 1996 HOVEDSTAD 1:11.59 50m
224 8 Weronika Hallmann 2000 POLAND 1:11.77 50m
Event 30, 100m Breaststroke Women A Final
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
18:35
219 1 Dominika Sztandera 1997 POLAND 1:10.74 50m
909 2 Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS 1:10.22 50m
4 3 Jessica Steiger 1992 GLADBECK 1:09.04 50m
406 4 Sophie Hansson 1998 HS 1:08.64 50m
275 5 Ida Hulkko 1998 FINLAND 1:08.76 50m
279 6 Jenna Laukkanen 1995 FINLAND 1:09.51 50m
969 7 Jessica Eriksson 1993 UDDEVALLA 1:10.55 50m
31 8 Beth Aitchison 1997 LOUGHBOROU 1:10.97 50m
2018-04-08 16:52:44 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner