2019-08-24   16:48:36
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 32, 200m Butterfly Women
C Final
WR: Liu Zige (1989) CHN 2:01.81 2009-10-21
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:04.27 2009-07-29
WJ: Suzuka Hasegawa (2000) JPN 2:06.29 2017-04-15
EJ: 2:06.71
NR: Micha Östergaard (1987) DEN 2:07.44 2009-07-29
SR: Martina Granström (1991) 2:07.83 2012-07-31
SJ: Martina Granström (1991) 2:08.01 2011-07-27
Kvaltider: EM 2:12.97 YOG 2:13.36 EJM 2:16.68/2:19.28
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16:40
919 1 Lina Rehnman 2002 VÄSTERÅS 2:29.73 50m
258 2 Katinka Rossebø 1999 OSLO IL 2:28.11 50m
216 3 Katarzyna Kolodziej 2000 POLAND 2:27.82 50m
542 4 Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN 2:26.41 50m
1059 5 Maria Carlota Rebelo 2003 Portugal 2:27.46 50m
78 6 Kiira Mauranen 1999 HELSINGFOR 2:28.05 50m
656 7 Mary Lagoguez 2001 POSEIDON 2:28.39 50m
746 8 Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS 2:30.45 50m
Event 32, 200m Butterfly Women B Final
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16:45
1054 1 Mariana Pacheco Cunha 2004 Portugal 2:25.67 50m
1056 2 Joana Ribeiro Martins 2003 Portugal 2:24.57 50m
788 3 Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN 2:23.24 50m
353 4 Sára Niepelová 2000 SLOVAKIA 2:22.59 50m
328 5 Hilla Kortetjärvi 1996 ÅBO 2:22.59 50m
265 6 Vilma Ruotsalainen 1996 FINLAND 2:24.19 50m
602 7 Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS 2:25.62 50m
757 8 Emilia Christiansen 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 2:26.37 50m
Event 32, 200m Butterfly Women A Final
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
18:11
195 1 Astrid Julie Halvorsen 2001 SKJETTEN 2:20.92 50m
914 2 Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS 2:17.99 50m
200 3 Emilie Løvberg 1995 BÆRUM 2:14.56 50m
138 4 Franziska Hentke 1989 MAGDEBURG 2:08.46 50m
55 5 Claudia Hufnagl 1996 USC GRAZ 2:13.23 50m
120 6 Laura Lahtinen 2003 FINLAND JR 2:17.10 50m
168 7 Luna Donde Feilberg 2000 HOVEDSTAD 2:19.49 50m
452 8 Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING 2:21.98 50m
2018-04-08 14:49:46 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner