2019-11-13   11:53:51
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
SWE Juniors
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:06.12 2015-08-03
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) JPN 2:09.98 2017-01-29
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:06.12 2015-08-03
EJ: 2:11.03
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) DEN 2:09.73 2009-07-28
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23
SJ: Louise Hansson (1996) 2:12.72 2015-03-31
Kvaltider: EM 2:15.94 YOG 2:16.73 EJM 2:18.69/2:20.08
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:28
573 0 Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK 2:28.11 50m
922 1 Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS 2:27.55 50m
666 2 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 2:25.13 50m
452 3 Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING 2:21.71 50m
456 4 Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING 2:21.19 50m
914 5 Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS 2:21.21 50m
770 6 Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE 2:21.75 50m
740 7 Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL 2:25.59 50m
699 8 Hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS 2:27.55 50m
843 9 Smilla Malm 2003 TÄBY SIM 2:28.78 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 2 (10) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:31
542 0 Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN 2:30.92 50m
880 1 Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS 2:30.84 50m
1003 2 Camilla Rimmereide 2000 ULLENSAKER 2:30.60 50m
664 3 Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN 2:30.28 50m
442 4 Tone Sandsjö 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S 2:29.67 50m
505 5 Linnéa Persson 2002 KK KARPEN 2:30.10 50m
708 6 Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 2:30.34 50m
398 7 Ella Laurén 2001 SK HAJEN 2:30.71 50m
721 8 Smilla Lönnberg 2001 SKK 2:30.86 50m
703 9 Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN 2:30.97 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 3 (10) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:34
935 0 Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA 2:29.50 50m
125 1 Anniina Murto 2001 FINLAND JR 2:29.21 50m
602 2 Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS 2:27.52 50m
10 3 Oda Kristine Borgstrøm 1999 RANDABERG 2:27.05 50m
448 4 Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING 2:26.85 50m
291 5 Lyydia Kalenius 2000 CETUS 2:27.03 50m
1054 6 Mariana Pacheco Cunha 2004 Portugal 2:27.52 50m
90 7 Anna Herbst 2000 STADTWERKE 2:28.18 50m
540 8 Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN 2:29.34 50m
489 9 Ida Rosenius 2000 KARLSKRONA 2:29.64 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 4 (10) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:37
354 0 Tamara Potocká 2002 SLOVAKIA 2:24.18 50m
339 1 Laura Benková 2000 SLOVAKIA 2:22.09 50m
328 2 Hilla Kortetjärvi 1996 ÅBO 2:20.52 50m
132 3 Marlene Hüther 1998 NECKARSULM 2:18.01 50m
279 4 Jenna Laukkanen 1995 FINLAND 2:14.70 50m
218 5 Alicja Tchórz 1992 POLAND 2:15.33 50m
158 6 Tone Hartmark Nilsen 1998 MANDAL SK 2:20.11 50m
188 7 Malene Rypestøl 2001 TEAM SÖR 2:21.40 50m
353 8 Sára Niepelová 2000 SLOVAKIA 2:22.60 50m
757 9 Emilia Christiansen 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 2:26.11 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 5 (10) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:40
892 0 Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS 2:23.91 50m
87 1 Julia Titze 2001 STADTWERKE 2:21.89 50m
200 2 Emilie Løvberg 1995 BÆRUM 2:20.52 50m
138 3 Franziska Hentke 1989 MAGDEBURG 2:17.67 50m
40 4 Candice Hall 1997 LOUGHBOROU 2:14.30 50m
31 5 Beth Aitchison 1997 LOUGHBOROU 2:15.12 50m
234 6 Marte Løvberg 1999 LAMBERTSET 2:19.73 50m
39 7 Emily Osborne 1999 LOUGHBOROU 2:21.10 50m
244 8 Arina Baikova 2000 LATVIA 2:22.60 50m
792 9 Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN 2:25.61 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 6 (10) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:43
120 0 Laura Lahtinen 2003 FINLAND JR 2:23.19 50m
37 1 Becky Burton 1998 LOUGHBOROU 2:21.50 50m
1050 2 Margaret Markvardt 2000 TOP SWIM 2:20.16 50m
139 3 Yara Sophie Hierath 2001 MAGDEBURG 2:17.22 50m
1046 4 Viktorias Zeynep  Gunes 1998 TURKEY 2:13.56 50m
55 5 Claudia Hufnagl 1996 USC GRAZ 2:15.00 50m
169 6 Maria Grandt 1998 HOVEDSTAD 2:19.37 50m
263 7 Tanja Kylliäinen 1993 FINLAND 2:20.76 50m
358 8 Nikoleta Trníková 2002 SLOVAKIA 2:22.41 50m
1011 9 Susann Pleym Olsen 1997 BERGEN 2:24.51 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 7 (10) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
13:08
261 0 Hanna Kareinen 2000 FINLAND 2:25.39 25m
931 1 Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech 2004 VÄXJÖ SS 2:45.54 50m
526 2 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 LANDSKRONA 2:40.35 50m
375 3 Linn Thid 2003 ELFSBORG 2:39.39 50m
434 4 Josefine Iwarson 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S 2:38.74 50m
592 5 Boiana Gradinarska 2004 MASS 2:39.31 50m
771 6 Isabel Teglöf 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE 2:39.73 50m
903 7 Michelle Wissinger 2004 VÄSBY SS 2:40.51 50m
650 8 Boel Bergquist 2003 POSEIDON 2:45.95 50m
746 9 Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS 2:33.31 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 8 (10) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
13:11
Entry time
Pool
Start:
977 0 Hannah Olsson-Lindhé 2003 TRELLEBORG 2:38.36 50m
497 1 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 KARLSTAD 2:37.14 50m
952 2 Cornelia Johansson 2003 ÖSA 2:36.68 50m
597 3 Sara Nyqvist 2003 MASS 2:36.47 50m
394 4 Helmi Swanson 2004 GÄVLE SS 2:35.22 50m
832 5 Jennie Ewerbring 2003 TÄBY SIM 2:36.11 50m
396 6 Elsa Bitzén 2003 SK HAJEN 2:36.51 50m
920 7 Felicia Rogell 2003 VÄSTERÅS 2:36.99 50m
878 8 Tuva Björkén 2003 VÄSBY SS 2:37.17 50m
672 9 Lisa Nystrand 2006 SALA SS 2:38.60 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 9 (10) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
13:15
845 0 Jennifer Nyblom 2003 TÄBY SIM 2:34.31 50m
376 1 Sofia Åstedt 2003 ELFSBORG 2:34.03 50m
620 2 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN 2:33.09 50m
706 3 Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN 2:32.81 50m
695 4 Sofia Henningsson 2004 SKÖVDE SS 2:32.57 50m
477 5 Tea Winblad 2004 KALMAR SS 2:32.65 50m
433 6 Emma Hansson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S 2:32.83 50m
533 7 Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA 2:33.30 50m
934 8 Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS 2:34.08 50m
951 9 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 ÖSA 2:35.05 50m
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women Heat 10 (10) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
13:18
896 0 Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS 2:32.15 50m
761 1 Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE 2:31.97 50m
956 2 Lina Nederman 2000 ÖSA 2:31.71 50m
490 3 Linn Rosenius 2002 KARLSKRONA 2:31.52 50m
665 4 Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN 2:31.38 50m
811 5 Astrid Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG 2:31.45 50m
425 6 Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S 2:31.69 50m
1004 7 Vår Granhaug Rotevatn 2002 ULLENSAKER 2:31.84 50m
149 8 Freja A. Skov 2000 HELSINGØR 2:32.07 50m
998 9 Olivia Hansson 2003 KIVIKS SK 2:32.37 50m
2018-04-06 20:06:57 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner