Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women
|
SWE Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Kylie Masse (1996) CAN 58.10 2017-07-25 |
|
|
|
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) GBR 58.12 2009-07-28 |
|
|
|
WJ: Regan Smith (2002) USA 59.11 2017-08-24 |
|
|
|
EJ: Polina Egorova (2000) RUS 59.62 2017-07-02 |
|
|
|
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) DEN 58.73 2016-05-19 |
|
|
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04 |
|
|
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: EM 1:01.91 YOG 1:01.53 EJM 1:03.15/1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
922 |
0 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
2002 |
VÄSTERÅS |
1:07.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
987 |
1 |
|
Paola Kylberg |
2002 |
SPIF SF |
1:06.84 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
2 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
SK RAN |
1:06.70 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
3 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
SUNDSVALL |
1:05.17 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
4 |
|
Trine Forss |
2003 |
SKÖVDE SS |
1:04.09 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
5 |
|
Wilma Persson |
2001 |
SUNDSVALL |
1:05.01 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
6 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
LASS |
1:06.02 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
7 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
SALTSJÖB |
1:06.81 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
8 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
SK NEPTUN |
1:06.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
9 |
|
Emma Vileus |
2001 |
MKK |
1:07.86 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 2 (13) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1056 |
0 |
|
Joana Ribeiro Martins |
2003 |
Portugal |
1:08.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
1 |
|
Sandra Maanurm |
2001 |
ORCA SC |
1:08.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
829 |
2 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
2002 |
TÄBY SIM |
1:07.91 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
3 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
HELSINGFOR |
1:07.78 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
4 |
|
Elin Ristl |
1999 |
JÖNKÖPING |
1:07.62 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
5 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
RAISION |
1:07.76 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
6 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
2002 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
1:07.87 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
7 |
|
Cecilie Klingenberg |
2000 |
OSLO IL |
1:08.04 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
876 |
8 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
1:08.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
9 |
|
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
JÖNKÖPING |
1:08.48 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 3 (13) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
0 |
|
Barbora Mikuskova |
2001 |
SLOVAKIA |
1:07.58 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
1 |
|
Oona Laakso |
2002 |
ÅBO |
1:07.49 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
2 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
CETUS |
1:07.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
3 |
|
Josefin Lewton |
1997 |
KALMAR SS |
1:06.44 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
821 |
4 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
TYRESÖ SS |
1:06.05 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
5 |
|
Sara Stoebner |
1998 |
OSLO IL |
1:06.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
6 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
2002 |
ORCA SC |
1:06.91 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
7 |
|
Tilda Öman |
2000 |
ELFSBORG |
1:07.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
973 |
8 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
TRELLEBORG |
1:07.57 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
9 |
|
Katharina Rhein |
1998 |
BURON |
1:07.58 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 4 (13) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
0 |
|
Paula Peltola |
2001 |
ÅBO |
1:05.46 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
1 |
|
Barbora Tomanová |
2001 |
SLOVAKIA |
1:04.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
TEAM SÖR |
1:03.29 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
3 |
|
Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning |
2000 |
BÆRUM |
1:02.66 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
4 |
|
Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir |
1995 |
SK NEPTUN |
1:00.95 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
5 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
FINLAND |
1:01.33 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
6 |
|
Julia Koluch |
2000 |
POLAND |
1:02.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
7 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
KALMAR SS |
1:04.29 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1058 |
8 |
|
Camila Rodrigues Rebelo |
2003 |
Portugal |
1:05.25 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
9 |
|
Melina Holtan |
2000 |
LAMBERTSET |
1:06.02 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 5 (13) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
0 |
|
Ieva Maluka |
2003 |
LATVIA |
1:05.29 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
1 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
FINLAND JR |
1:04.97 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
946 |
2 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
1:03.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
3 |
|
Caroline Pilhatsch |
1999 |
USC GRAZ |
1:02.10 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
4 |
|
Polina Egorova |
2000 |
RUSSIA |
59.62 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
5 |
|
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
MKK |
1:01.24 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
6 |
|
Tone Hartmark Nilsen |
1998 |
MANDAL SK |
1:02.84 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
7 |
|
Arina Baikova |
2000 |
LATVIA |
1:03.67 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
8 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
ÅBO |
1:05.14 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
9 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
HS |
1:05.97 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 6 (13) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
0 |
|
Emily Osborne |
1999 |
LOUGHBOROU |
1:05.29 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
1 |
|
Viola Kilpeläinen |
1998 |
HELSINGFOR |
1:04.36 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2 |
|
Emma Bell |
1998 |
LOUGHBOROU |
1:02.99 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Charlotte Evans |
1997 |
LOUGHBOROU |
1:01.99 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
4 |
|
Daria K. Ustinova |
1998 |
RUSSIA |
59.50 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
5 |
|
Alicja Tchórz |
1992 |
POLAND |
1:01.03 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
6 |
|
Mollie Allen |
1998 |
LOUGHBOROU |
1:02.71 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
7 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
KAMPUSKEN |
1:03.53 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
8 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
ÅBO |
1:05.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
892 |
9 |
|
Anna Miram |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
1:05.65 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 7 (13) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
0 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
2001 |
MARIESTAD |
1:12.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
1 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
2001 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
1:11.37 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2 |
|
Karla Louise Balle |
2001 |
HELSINGØR |
1:07.23 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
3 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
ELFSBORG |
1:14.83 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
4 |
|
Hanna Degerlund |
2004 |
VÄSTERÅS |
1:14.40 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
5 |
|
Cornelia Bernspång |
2003 |
KK KARPEN |
1:14.59 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
930 |
6 |
|
Saga Bodsjö |
2002 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
1:16.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
7 |
|
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl |
1997 |
KARLSTAD |
1:11.17 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
8 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
TYRESÖ SS |
1:11.44 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
9 |
|
Elin Melin |
2000 |
POSEIDON |
1:12.33 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 8 (13) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
0 |
|
Michelle Träff |
2002 |
KARLSTAD |
1:13.95 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
1 |
|
Matilda Liljekvist |
2004 |
SK SYDSIM |
1:13.60 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
2 |
|
Ida Lithner |
2004 |
SÄFFLE SS |
1:13.45 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
982 |
3 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
SPIF SF |
1:13.13 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
977 |
4 |
|
Hannah Olsson-Lindhé |
2003 |
TRELLEBORG |
1:12.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
5 |
|
Alicia Sjögren |
2005 |
TRELLEBORG |
1:13.12 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
6 |
|
Linn Thid |
2003 |
ELFSBORG |
1:13.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
7 |
|
Elvira Dalin |
2003 |
SALA SS |
1:13.59 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
8 |
|
Elsa Bitzén |
2003 |
SK HAJEN |
1:13.64 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1040 |
9 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson |
2003 |
SKK |
1:14.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 9 (13) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
869 |
0 |
|
Alice Skoglund |
2003 |
VELLINGE-N |
1:12.90 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
1 |
|
Matilda Hoff |
2003 |
LANDSKRONA |
1:12.82 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
2 |
|
Emelie Ek-Värn |
2004 |
LANDSKRONA |
1:12.45 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
846 |
3 |
|
Tove Pettersson |
2004 |
TÄBY SIM |
1:12.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1037 |
4 |
|
Rebecca Sandström |
2003 |
LIDINGÖ SK |
1:12.04 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
5 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
1:12.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
6 |
|
Annie Thulin |
2003 |
KSLS |
1:12.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
7 |
|
Nikita Kapron |
2003 |
SKÖVDE SS |
1:12.56 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
8 |
|
Izabelle Lindberg |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
1:12.88 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
9 |
|
Olivia Jarl Halvarsson |
2003 |
KSLS |
1:12.95 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 10 (13) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1002 |
0 |
|
Andrea Elde Holmboe |
2000 |
OSLO IL |
1:11.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
811 |
1 |
|
Astrid Eriksson |
2001 |
TUREBERG |
1:11.72 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
2 |
|
Leia Karlsson |
2002 |
KALMAR SS |
1:11.21 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
3 |
|
Kristina Isacson |
2001 |
TÄBY SIM |
1:11.11 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
4 |
|
Lina Sjöholm |
2000 |
SJÖBO SS |
1:10.84 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
951 |
5 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
ÖSA |
1:11.01 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
6 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
2000 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
1:11.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
942 |
7 |
|
Miranda Ingvarsson |
2001 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
1:11.40 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
8 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
1:11.86 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
9 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
1:11.99 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 11 (13) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
0 |
|
Kamelia Gradinarska |
2001 |
MASS |
1:10.61 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
957 |
1 |
|
Sandra Rääf |
2000 |
ÖSA |
1:10.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1004 |
2 |
|
Vår Granhaug Rotevatn |
2002 |
ULLENSAKER |
1:10.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
3 |
|
Thea Boij Du Rietz |
2002 |
SALTSJÖB |
1:10.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
4 |
|
Alice Persson |
2003 |
HS |
1:10.11 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
5 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
2002 |
KARLSKRONA |
1:10.12 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
6 |
|
Olivia Stille |
2000 |
TUREBERG |
1:10.20 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
7 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
HS |
1:10.24 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
8 |
|
Sofia Bjälevik |
1999 |
ESKILSTUNA |
1:10.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
9 |
|
Linnea Lindqvist |
2001 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
1:10.71 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 12 (13) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
0 |
|
Rebecka Östh |
1999 |
LUDVIKA SS |
1:09.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
840 |
1 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
2000 |
TÄBY SIM |
1:09.69 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
2 |
|
Ida Rosenius |
2000 |
KARLSKRONA |
1:09.67 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
932 |
3 |
|
Natalie Noreblad |
2002 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
1:09.51 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
4 |
|
Minna Larsson |
2002 |
SJÖBO SS |
1:09.39 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
5 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
2004 |
LASS |
1:09.42 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
6 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
2003 |
LANDSKRONA |
1:09.54 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
979 |
7 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
TRELLEBORG |
1:09.67 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
995 |
8 |
|
Sofia Walsh |
2002 |
SPIF SF |
1:09.82 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
9 |
|
Lucia Simovicová |
1999 |
SLOVAKIA |
1:09.97 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heat 13 (13) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1036 |
0 |
|
Ida Widén |
2001 |
HÖGANÄS SS |
1:09.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
1 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
RAISION |
1:08.90 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
2 |
|
Malin Andersson |
1999 |
KUNGSBACKA |
1:08.80 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
757 |
3 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
1:08.69 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
4 |
|
Klara Eriksson |
2000 |
NKK |
1:08.50 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
5 |
|
Mia Wennecke |
1999 |
HELSINGØR |
1:08.65 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
6 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
CETUS |
1:08.80 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1003 |
7 |
|
Camilla Rimmereide |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
1:08.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
954 |
8 |
|
Clara Momats |
2000 |
ÖSA |
1:08.97 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
9 |
|
Vera Fransson |
2001 |
SKÖVDE SS |
1:09.31 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-05 20:12:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|