Program for Farum Cup 2018
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Løb 113, 50m Butterfly Piger |
Sponsor: Barebells |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Jeanette Ottesen (1987) 25.24 2013-08-03 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Julie Kepp Jensen (2000) 26.92 2017-04-02 |
Farum Cup Senior: Christina Kaas Elmgreen (1996) 28.58 2014-04-27 |
# | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
Årg. 2004-2005 |
1 | Jacobsen Laura Borre | 2004 | LYNGBY | 0488AD | 50 m | 31.18 | |
2 | Andersen Signe Krag | 2004 | ALLERØD | 0434AP | 50 m | 31.76 | |
3 | Nielsen Anna Marie | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0482AF | 50 m | 32.45 | |
4 | Bull Molly | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 32.55 | ||
5 | Have Fiona Andrea | 2004 | LYNGBY | 0402AG | 50 m | 32.70 | |
6 | Petersen Sofie Lykke | 2005 | ROSKILDE | 0512AI | 50 m | 32.86 | |
7 | Clausen Sarah Holm | 2004 | FARUM | 0486AG | 50 m | 32.93 | |
8 | Zafra Antoinette | 2005 | ROSKILDE | 0518AA | 50 m | 33.71 | |
9 | Aaholst Johanne Baes | 2004 | HILLERØD | 0454AE | 50 m | 33.79 | |
10 | Elster Frederikke | 2004 | LYNGBY | 0404AY | 50 m | 35.11 | |
11 | Terkildsen Ida Zeiler | 2004 | HILLERØD | 0494AD | 50 m | 35.25 | |
12 | Bennetzen Mathilde | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0428AN | 50 m | 35.28 | |
13 | Venturi Jemima | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 35.50 | ||
14 | Olivarius Alma | 2005 | LYNGBY | 0532AF | 50 m | 35.83 | |
15 | Larsen Kathrine E. | 2005 | LYNGBY | 0584AM | 50 m | 36.15 | |
16 | Townley Freya | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 36.63 | ||
17 | Andersen Juliane Bo | 2005 | ROSKILDE | 0564AL | 50 m | 37.01 | |
18 | Nørgaard Ida-Marie | 2005 | FR.VÆRK | 0596AG | 50 m | 37.08 | |
19 | Lund Amalie | 2004 | HELSINGE | 0438AX | 50 m | 37.59 | |
20 | Magnúsardóttir Ingibjörg Svava | 2005 | AKRANESS | 2610053020 | 50 m | 37.63 | |
21 | Møller Mathilde Thor | 2005 | FARUM | 0564AU | 50 m | 37.65 | |
22 | Rasmussen Annika Toft | 2004 | HILLERØD | 0414AL | 50 m | 37.88 | |
23 | Timmerman Mikkeline | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 0576AR | 50 m | 37.92 | |
24 | Lending Kaisa Falkenberg | 2005 | LYNGBY | 0504AM | 50 m | 38.50 | |
25 | Amstrup Nikoline R. | 2005 | BIRKERØD | 0594AE | 50 m | 38.59 | |
26 | Højberg Asta | 2005 | LYNGBY | 0546AB | 50 m | 38.83 | |
27 | From Frederikke Meisner | 2004 | ROSKILDE | 0418AM | 50 m | 39.32 | |
28 | Palmund Asta | 2005 | ROSKILDE | 0582AC | 50 m | 39.42 | |
29 | Hocking Tallulah-Belle | 2005 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 39.60 | ||
30 | Palmer Mya | 2005 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 39.95 | ||
31 | Lebihan Ruby | 2005 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 40.10 | ||
32 | Jørgensen Laura | 2004 | HELSINGE | 0428AQ | 50 m | 40.55 | |
33 | Cruse Olivia | 2005 | HILLERØD | 0514AR | 50 m | 40.64 | |
34 | Hemmant Molly | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 40.73 | ||
35 | Hansen Maya Ehlers | 2004 | FARUM | 0432AI | 50 m | 40.80 | |
36 | Salih Nadia | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 41.20 | ||
37 | Kirchhoff Anna Olivia | 2005 | HILLERØD | 0566AK | 50 m | 42.68 | |
38 | Korndal-Henriksen Mille | 2005 | FARUM | 0538AG | 50 m | 43.38 | |
39 | Henning Caroline | 2005 | HILLERØD | 0508AM | 50 m | 46.04 | |
40 | Frosynou Olga | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 48.70 | ||
41 | Klitten Amalie | 2004 | HILLERØD | 0448BA | 50 m | ||
42 | Mølholm Emma | 2005 | HILLERØD | 0514AM | 50 m |
Årg. 2006-2018 |
1 | Severs Mathilde | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0648AE | 50 m | 33.97 | |
2 | Owens Rose | 2006 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 36.26 | ||
3 | Elster Marie | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0614AE | 50 m | 36.97 | |
4 | Legaard Silje Lyse | 2006 | HILLERØD | 0638AD | 50 m | 38.16 | |
5 | Pihl Athena Haugsted | 2006 | HILLERØD | 0652AA | 50 m | 38.23 | |
6 | Peters Frida Gram | 2007 | HELSINGE | 0712AC | 50 m | 39.33 | |
7 | Parkhøi Rikke | 2006 | HVIDOVRE | 0626AC | 50 m | 40.16 | |
8 | Reuter Emily | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0688AE | 50 m | 40.43 | |
9 | Zhang Sofia Yuwei | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0658AA | 50 m | 41.20 | |
10 | Jónsdóttir Íris Petra | 2006 | AKRANESS | 2003062950 | 50 m | 45.08 | |
11 | Jónsdóttir Freyja Hrönn | 2006 | AKRANESS | 2807062560 | 50 m | 45.20 | |
12 | Babin Alma Lind | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0608AL | 50 m | 45.31 | |
13 | Ingimarsdóttir Helga Rós | 2006 | AKRANESS | 1908063590 | 50 m | 46.27 | |
14 | Cermak Olga | 2006 | HVIDOVRE | 0682AE | 50 m | 46.48 | |
15 | Boesgaard Natasja | 2007 | FR.VÆRK | 0728AC | 50 m | 51.94 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 06 maj 2018 |
Licens til Farum Svømmeklub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 08:20 |