Program for SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Ryggsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Melissa Franklin (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
|
ER: Anastasia Zueva (1990) 2:04.94 2009-08-01 |
|
WJ: Kaylee McKeown (2001) 2:06.76 2017-07-29 |
|
EJ: JEB 2:06.62 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir (1995) 2:08.84 2016-08-11 |
|
SR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:10.56 2014-04-10 |
|
SJ: Henriette Stenkvist (1994) 2:12.64 2010-03-06 |
|
MR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:11.59 2016-07-07 |
|
FM: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:11.68 |
|
FJ: Miranda Arvidsson (1998) 2:17.38 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
2:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
2:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
405 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
Simklubben Ran |
2001 |
AN2801 |
50m |
2:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
2:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
2:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
346 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AW5404 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
536 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS0299 |
50m |
2:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
371 |
|
Klara Eriksson |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
BE6200 |
50m |
2:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
511 |
|
Jenny Virtanen |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:26.96 |
|
|
|
2002 |
BS0202 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
236 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AD2403 |
50m |
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
2:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
121 |
|
Alice Persson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AN5803 |
50m |
2:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
2:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:28.42 |
|
|
|
2003 |
CC2403 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
BS1899 |
50m |
2:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
181 |
|
Elin Ristl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD1499 |
50m |
2:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
2:28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
2:29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
671 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AO6603 |
50m |
2:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
611 |
|
Natalie Noreblad |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AS0202 |
50m |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
649 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:31.43 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AE4400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:04 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|