Startliste for SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Frisim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
|
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
|
WJ: Duo Shen (1997) 1:56.12 2014-08-20 |
|
EJ: JEB 1:56.78 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.34 2016-07-06 |
|
FM:Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:56.44 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 2:02.58 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
2:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
2:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
2:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
463 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
BO6202 |
50m |
2:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
2:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
2:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:06.92 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AH8201 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
2:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
2:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
2:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
2:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
2:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
2:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
2:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
2:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
2:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
2:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:08.69 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AZ6600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
2:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
298 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:09.11 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AM5899 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
133 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK3800 |
50m |
2:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
2:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:09.55 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AN3898 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
414 |
|
Lina Sjöholm |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AD7200 |
50m |
2:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
70 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB6800 |
50m |
2:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
283 |
|
Sabina Alman |
Luleå Simsällskap |
2003 |
AL0403 |
50m |
2:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
2:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
2:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
2:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
2:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-02 10:43:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Frisim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
|
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
|
WJ: Duo Shen (1997) 1:56.12 2014-08-20 |
|
EJ: JEB 1:56.78 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.34 2016-07-06 |
|
FM:Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:56.44 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 2:02.58 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
103 |
|
Louise Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AO1896 |
50m |
1:59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
2:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
2:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
341 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AJ8496 |
50m |
2:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
2:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
409 |
|
Erica Dahlgren |
Simklubben S02 |
1997 |
AE3497 |
50m |
2:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:06.17 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AW2498 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
2:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
2:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
2:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
2:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
501 |
|
Carin Klasson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1995 |
BB4695 |
50m |
2:07.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
268 |
|
Sofia Henell |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1997 |
AD0297 |
50m |
2:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
2:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
2:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
2:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
2:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:08.44 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AQ7498 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
2:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
2:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
2:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
2:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:08.88 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AL2601 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
180 |
|
Johanna Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AL2696 |
50m |
2:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
298 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AM5899 |
50m |
2:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
133 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK3800 |
50m |
2:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
2:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN3898 |
50m |
2:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
437 |
|
Malin Wallén |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1997 |
AZ7897 |
50m |
2:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
70 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB6800 |
50m |
2:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:11.90 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AL3400 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
267 |
|
Christin Heina |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
BA0296 |
50m |
2:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
2:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:18:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Fjärilsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 |
|
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13 |
|
WJ: Kristof Milak (2000) 1:53.79 2017-06-30 |
|
EJ: Kristof Milak (2000) 1:53.79 2017-06-30 |
|
NR: Viktor B. Bromer (1993) 1:54.47 2015-08-04 |
|
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:56.46 2016-08-08 |
|
SJ: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 2:00.94 2009-07-04 |
|
MR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:57.99 2016-07-06 |
|
FM: Simon Sjödin (1986) 2:00.00 |
|
FJ: Samuel Törnqvist (1997) 2:03.77 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
2:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
152 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AO4798 |
50m |
2:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
2:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
2:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
111 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AT4500 |
50m |
2:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:07.65 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AE2998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
330 |
|
Tobias Åberg |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2500 |
50m |
2:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
532 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AI0300 |
50m |
2:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2900 |
50m |
2:09.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
2:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
238 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0198 |
50m |
2:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
2:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
2:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
2:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
2:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
2:10.88 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AJ2798 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
334 |
|
Simon Blom |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AQ9199 |
50m |
2:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AE5700 |
50m |
2:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
2:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
305 |
|
Primus Olsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV7100 |
50m |
2:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
161 |
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AD7598 |
50m |
2:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
203 |
|
Axel Auer |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB8103 |
50m |
2:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
295 |
|
David Falk |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:13.33 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AD3103 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
574 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AQ1702 |
50m |
2:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
288 |
|
Ian Hangård |
Simklubben Lödde |
2002 |
AB5302 |
50m |
2:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
2:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
2:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
80 |
|
Mathieu Gripon |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BA5101 |
50m |
2:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
2:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
127 |
|
Martin Wahlberg |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AQ1999 |
50m |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
407 |
|
Edwin Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8902 |
50m |
2:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
45 |
|
William Westerlund Holappa |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AC0599 |
50m |
2:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
2:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
399 |
|
Linus Ljunghusen |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
2:18.01 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AT6900 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
2:18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
2:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
521 |
|
Nicolas Nolén |
SK Triton |
2000 |
AG4500 |
Yard SC |
2:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-02 10:43:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Fjärilsim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 |
|
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13 |
|
WJ: Kristof Milak (2000) 1:53.79 2017-06-30 |
|
EJ: Kristof Milak (2000) 1:53.79 2017-06-30 |
|
NR: Viktor B. Bromer (1993) 1:54.47 2015-08-04 |
|
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:56.46 2016-08-08 |
|
SJ: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 2:00.94 2009-07-04 |
|
MR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:57.99 2016-07-06 |
|
FM: Simon Sjödin (1986) 2:00.00 |
|
FJ: Samuel Törnqvist (1997) 2:03.77 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
224 |
|
Nils Liess |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
50m |
1:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Jesper Björk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1993 |
AU5793 |
50m |
2:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
2:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
547 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
Täby Sim |
1997 |
AI6197 |
50m |
2:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
152 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AO4798 |
50m |
2:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Markus Malm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1997 |
AE7397 |
50m |
2:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE0199 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
105 |
|
Christopher Havton |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1997 |
AW9197 |
50m |
2:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
2:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
2:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
111 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AT4500 |
50m |
2:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
2:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
343 |
|
Kristian Kron |
Simklubben Neptun |
1992 |
AY2192 |
50m |
2:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
388 |
|
Sebastian Bergenzaun |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1991 |
AP5391 |
50m |
2:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
330 |
|
Tobias Åberg |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2500 |
50m |
2:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
532 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AI0300 |
50m |
2:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:09.34 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AB2900 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
2:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
238 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0198 |
50m |
2:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
2:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
2:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
2:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
482 |
|
Henry Kerman |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
AI6597 |
50m |
2:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
2:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
2:10.88 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AJ2798 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
334 |
|
Simon Blom |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AQ9199 |
50m |
2:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
470 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
Simklubben Sydsim |
1993 |
AI6993 |
50m |
2:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
2:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
305 |
|
Primus Olsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV7100 |
50m |
2:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
663 |
|
Alfred Åström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1997 |
AP0197 |
50m |
2:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
161 |
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AD7598 |
50m |
2:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
222 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AJ5996 |
50m |
2:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
295 |
|
David Falk |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AD3103 |
50m |
2:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
574 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AQ1702 |
50m |
2:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
288 |
|
Ian Hangård |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
50m |
2:13.64 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AB5302 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
2:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
2:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
80 |
|
Mathieu Gripon |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BA5101 |
50m |
2:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
2:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
127 |
|
Martin Wahlberg |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AQ1999 |
50m |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
650 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1996 |
AH8796 |
50m |
2:15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
407 |
|
Edwin Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8902 |
50m |
2:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
45 |
|
William Westerlund Holappa |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
2:16.14 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AC0599 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
148 |
|
Joel Westerlind |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1996 |
AD2796 |
50m |
2:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
399 |
|
Linus Ljunghusen |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AT6900 |
50m |
2:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
2:18.11 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AO1701 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
2:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:18:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Ryggsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
|
ER: D Samulski/A Herasimenia (1900) 27.23 2009-07-30 |
|
WJ: Minna Atherton (2000) 27.49 2016-02-02 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 28.15 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) 27.63 2015-08-05 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 27.80 2017-06-30 |
|
SJ: Ida Lindborg (1994) 28.62 2014-12-12 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 27.80 2017-06-30 |
|
FM: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 27.80 |
|
FJ: Ida Liljeqvist (1999) 29.82 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
622 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM7200 |
50m |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
165 |
|
Lova Andersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA3600 |
50m |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
536 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS0299 |
50m |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
30.63 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AG7299 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
405 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
Simklubben Ran |
2001 |
AN2801 |
50m |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
541 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
Täby Sim |
2002 |
BT1802 |
50m |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
308 |
|
Emma Vileus |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AW1401 |
50m |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
47 |
|
Tilda Öman |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AI7200 |
50m |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
497 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
660 |
|
Paola Kylberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2002 |
AV6602 |
50m |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
649 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
31.32 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AE4400 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
303 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AG8803 |
50m |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
627 |
|
Clara Momats |
Örebro Simallians |
2000 |
AG9800 |
50m |
31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
219 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL0899 |
50m |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
181 |
|
Elin Ristl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.67 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AD1499 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
272 |
|
Hilda Linné |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
BG1800 |
50m |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
412 |
|
Minna Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AB3802 |
50m |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
371 |
|
Klara Eriksson |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
31.84 |
|
|
|
2000 |
BE6200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
206 |
|
Sofie Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AV8200 |
50m |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.89 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AF4600 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
533 |
|
Olivia Stille |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
50m |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
236 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AD2403 |
50m |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
510 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN4402 |
50m |
32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
59 |
|
Sofia Bjälevik |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AT8299 |
50m |
32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
BS1899 |
50m |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
42.10 |
S8 |
|
42 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
42.30 |
S14 |
|
|
2002 |
AN5802 |
|
43 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
46.81 |
S8 |
|
44 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
46.81 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
48.33 |
S7 |
|
46 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
50.61 |
S9 |
|
47 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
25m |
40.05 |
S14 |
|
48 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
25m |
50.23 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-02 10:43:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Ryggsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
|
ER: D Samulski/A Herasimenia (1900) 27.23 2009-07-30 |
|
WJ: Minna Atherton (2000) 27.49 2016-02-02 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 28.15 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) 27.63 2015-08-05 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 27.80 2017-06-30 |
|
SJ: Ida Lindborg (1994) 28.62 2014-12-12 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 27.80 2017-06-30 |
|
FM: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 27.80 |
|
FJ: Ida Liljeqvist (1999) 29.82 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
301 |
|
Ida Lindborg |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AB0494 |
50m |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
518 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
SK Triton |
1988 |
AR9288 |
50m |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
BY3495 |
50m |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
183 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AA0296 |
50m |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
275 |
|
Caroline Palm |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
30.00 |
|
|
|
1992 |
AG1692 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
199 |
|
Josefin Lewton |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1997 |
BF0297 |
50m |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
165 |
|
Lova Andersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA3600 |
50m |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
536 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS0299 |
50m |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
248 |
|
Linnéa Bielicz |
Simklubben Laxen |
1994 |
BJ3294 |
50m |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
405 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
Simklubben Ran |
2001 |
AN2801 |
50m |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
438 |
|
Anna Åhlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
AO7491 |
50m |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
350 |
|
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
Simklubben Neptun |
1997 |
AH9497 |
50m |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.07 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ3201 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
509 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1997 |
AI9697 |
50m |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
541 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
Täby Sim |
2002 |
BT1802 |
50m |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
308 |
|
Emma Vileus |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AW1401 |
50m |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
47 |
|
Tilda Öman |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AI7200 |
50m |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
497 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
660 |
|
Paola Kylberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2002 |
AV6602 |
50m |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.29 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AE8402 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
649 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
AE4400 |
50m |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
303 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AG8803 |
50m |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
627 |
|
Clara Momats |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
50m |
31.47 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AG9800 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
219 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL0899 |
50m |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
504 |
|
Greta Nykvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU7496 |
50m |
31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
508 |
|
Caroline Speiner |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1994 |
AZ0294 |
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
181 |
|
Elin Ristl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD1499 |
50m |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
180 |
|
Johanna Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.69 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AL2696 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
272 |
|
Hilda Linné |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
BG1800 |
50m |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
412 |
|
Minna Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AB3802 |
50m |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
371 |
|
Klara Eriksson |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
BE6200 |
50m |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
206 |
|
Sofie Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AV8200 |
50m |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.89 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AF4600 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
533 |
|
Olivia Stille |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
50m |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
236 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AD2403 |
50m |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
510 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN4402 |
50m |
32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
59 |
|
Sofia Bjälevik |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AT8299 |
50m |
32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
32.17 |
|
|
|
1999 |
BS1899 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
36.51 |
S14 |
|
53 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
37.05 |
S11 |
|
|
1991 |
CI0291 |
|
54 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
38.24 |
S10 |
|
55 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
42.10 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
42.30 |
S14 |
|
57 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
46.81 |
S8 |
|
58 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
46.81 |
S9 |
|
59 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
48.33 |
S7 |
|
60 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
49.37 |
S14 |
|
61 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
50.61 |
S9 |
|
|
2002 |
AT4202 |
|
62 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1986 |
AQ5286 |
50m |
53.90 |
S14 |
|
63 |
28 |
|
Isabella Hocanin |
Örebro Simallians |
1997 |
BQ4497 |
50m |
1:27.76 |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
25m |
40.05 |
S14 |
|
65 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
25m |
50.23 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:18:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Frisim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
|
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 |
|
WJ: Kyle Chalmers (1998) 47.58 2016-08-10 |
|
EJ: JEB 48.45 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 |
|
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 |
|
SJ: Isak Eliasson (1996) 49.39 2016-04-01 |
|
MR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 48.70 2007-07-26 |
|
FM: Christoffer Carlsen (1992)/Isak Elisasson (1996) 49.96 |
|
FJ: Daniel Forndal (1997) 51.31 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
538 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
52.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
171 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL0198 |
50m |
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
52.57 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AM5399 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4300 |
50m |
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
53.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
53.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
174 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC9900 |
50m |
53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
338 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AG9599 |
50m |
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
351 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
AF5101 |
50m |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
132 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3501 |
50m |
53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
53.96 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BA9501 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
369 |
|
John Brolin |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AB6302 |
50m |
53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
395 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
53.99 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AH1100 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
34 |
|
Anes Cavka |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AG9799 |
50m |
54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
300 |
|
William Lindblom |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AN7798 |
50m |
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
42 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
54.25 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AA7799 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
100 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC0302 |
50m |
54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
260 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS |
2002 |
AC5302 |
50m |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
657 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AB9798 |
50m |
54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
1:02.58 |
S14 |
|
30 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:10.18 |
S9 |
|
31 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
|
|
50m |
1:12.23 |
S14 |
|
|
2000 |
AY2900 |
|
32 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
1:34.66 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:03 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Frisim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
|
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 |
|
WJ: Kyle Chalmers (1998) 47.58 2016-08-10 |
|
EJ: JEB 48.45 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 |
|
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 |
|
SJ: Isak Eliasson (1996) 49.39 2016-04-01 |
|
MR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 48.70 2007-07-26 |
|
FM: Christoffer Carlsen (1992)/Isak Elisasson (1996) 49.96 |
|
FJ: Daniel Forndal (1997) 51.31 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AM1192 |
50m |
49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
428 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1996 |
AJ5596 |
50m |
49.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
596 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
50m |
50.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
Axel Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1995 |
AE8995 |
50m |
50.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
169 |
|
Daniel Forndal |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1997 |
AB5797 |
50m |
51.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
321 |
|
Robin Andréasson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
51.19 |
|
|
|
1988 |
AN7788 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
500 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
AS9393 |
50m |
51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
41 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1995 |
AB4395 |
50m |
51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
626 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
AF1193 |
50m |
51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
52.03 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AD8399 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
538 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
52.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
277 |
|
Pontus Palmqvist |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1991 |
AV7391 |
50m |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
170 |
|
Markus Fürst |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AA2196 |
50m |
52.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
171 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL0198 |
50m |
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM5399 |
50m |
52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
261 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1993 |
AC1593 |
50m |
52.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
322 |
|
Julian Cöster |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
52.74 |
|
|
|
1995 |
AM7395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
307 |
|
Mats Westergren |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AA0994 |
50m |
52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
372 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AM4196 |
50m |
52.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4300 |
50m |
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
53.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
498 |
|
Joel Huth |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1996 |
AK1596 |
50m |
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
53.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
381 |
|
William Myrlander |
Nässjö SLS |
1997 |
AA1197 |
50m |
53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
271 |
|
Dan Lester |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1990 |
BA1990 |
50m |
53.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
174 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
53.36 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC9900 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
274 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AF0396 |
50m |
53.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
125 |
|
Filip Svedberg |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ0197 |
50m |
53.50 |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
338 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AG9599 |
50m |
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
661 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1993 |
AL6793 |
50m |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
351 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
AF5101 |
50m |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
132 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3501 |
50m |
53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
369 |
|
John Brolin |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AB6302 |
50m |
53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
395 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AH1100 |
50m |
53.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
34 |
|
Anes Cavka |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AG9799 |
50m |
54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
110 |
|
Viktor Kertes |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
54.16 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AP5196 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
300 |
|
William Lindblom |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AN7798 |
50m |
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
42 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AA7799 |
50m |
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
100 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC0302 |
50m |
54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
260 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS |
2002 |
AC5302 |
50m |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
657 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AB9798 |
50m |
54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
97 |
|
Filip Dolk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AG5996 |
50m |
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
21 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AO5797 |
50m |
57.79 |
S10 |
|
53 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
1:01.29 |
S14 |
|
54 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:02.58 |
S14 |
|
|
2000 |
AM1500 |
|
55 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
1:04.65 |
S14 |
|
56 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
1:05.40 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:10.18 |
S9 |
|
58 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
1:12.23 |
S14 |
|
59 |
22 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1988 |
AQ1788 |
50m |
1:14.65 |
S7 |
|
60 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
1:14.75 |
S14 |
|
61 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
1:35.07 |
S6 |
|
62 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
25m |
1:08.31 |
S14 |
|
|
1993 |
BD7193 |
|
63 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
1:34.66 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:27 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Bröstsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
|
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
|
WJ: Viktoria Zeynep Gunes (1998) 2:19.64 2015-08-30 |
|
EJ: JEB 2:19.64 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
|
SR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30 |
|
SJ: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:25.38 2008-06-08 |
|
MR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 2:26.16 2016-07-06 |
|
FM: Sophie Hansson (1998) 2:28.09 |
|
FJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 2:31.02 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
2:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
2:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
BF0600 |
50m |
2:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
2:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
389 |
|
Olivia Berglund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AR9898 |
50m |
2:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
378 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:39.69 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AJ2899 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
427 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
2:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
2:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
356 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
2:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
333 |
|
Mikaela Bergh |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AK5299 |
50m |
2:40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
559 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:41.37 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AJ6602 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
213 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
Kristianstads SLS |
2001 |
AX6201 |
50m |
2:41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
348 |
|
Alexandra Nilsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
50m |
2:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
2:42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
117 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR3602 |
50m |
2:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
79 |
|
Linnea Edgren |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2002 |
AT7202 |
50m |
2:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
2:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
495 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX8803 |
50m |
2:43.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
2:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
594 |
|
Lina Berggren |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB7698 |
50m |
2:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
424 |
|
Malin Vestman |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2003 |
AL5803 |
50m |
2:43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
602 |
|
Andréa Persson |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1999 |
AB5899 |
50m |
2:44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
2:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
408 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AA1206 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
2:45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
643 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AJ9601 |
50m |
2:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
610 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
2:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
159 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
2:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
566 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
50m |
2:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
628 |
|
Lina Nederman |
Örebro Simallians |
2000 |
AP0600 |
50m |
2:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
289 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
Simklubben Lödde |
1999 |
AI3299 |
50m |
2:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
431 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
50m |
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
583 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
2:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
567 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AC0603 |
50m |
2:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:47.92 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AG8202 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
2:49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
2:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-02 10:43:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Bröstsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
|
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
|
WJ: Viktoria Zeynep Gunes (1998) 2:19.64 2015-08-30 |
|
EJ: JEB 2:19.64 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
|
SR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30 |
|
SJ: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:25.38 2008-06-08 |
|
MR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 2:26.16 2016-07-06 |
|
FM: Sophie Hansson (1998) 2:28.09 |
|
FJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 2:31.02 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
2:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
264 |
|
Vilma Ekström |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1994 |
AE4494 |
50m |
2:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
638 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1993 |
AT2293 |
50m |
2:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
2:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
BF0600 |
50m |
2:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:38.84 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AA4898 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
389 |
|
Olivia Berglund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AR9898 |
50m |
2:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
378 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
2:39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
427 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
2:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
2:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
508 |
|
Caroline Speiner |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:40.12 |
|
|
|
1994 |
AZ0294 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
356 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
2:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
333 |
|
Mikaela Bergh |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AK5299 |
50m |
2:40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
559 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
50m |
2:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
213 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
Kristianstads SLS |
2001 |
AX6201 |
50m |
2:41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
348 |
|
Alexandra Nilsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
50m |
2:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
2:42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
117 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR3602 |
50m |
2:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
79 |
|
Linnea Edgren |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:42.96 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AT7202 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
2:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
495 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX8803 |
50m |
2:43.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
2:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
594 |
|
Lina Berggren |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB7698 |
50m |
2:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
424 |
|
Malin Vestman |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:43.59 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AL5803 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
602 |
|
Andréa Persson |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1999 |
AB5899 |
50m |
2:44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
2:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
408 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA1206 |
50m |
2:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
2:45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
643 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AJ9601 |
50m |
2:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
610 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
2:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
159 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
2:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
566 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
50m |
2:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
628 |
|
Lina Nederman |
Örebro Simallians |
2000 |
AP0600 |
50m |
2:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
289 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
Simklubben Lödde |
1999 |
AI3299 |
50m |
2:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
431 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AU6402 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
583 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
2:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
567 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AC0603 |
50m |
2:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
249 |
|
Hanna Cederholm |
Simklubben Laxen |
1997 |
AM4497 |
50m |
2:47.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
2:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
2:49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
2:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
107 |
|
Johanna Holm |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AI7896 |
Yard SC |
2:19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
344 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AL7696 |
Yard SC |
2:20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:18:56 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Bröstsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Ippei Watanabe (1997) 2:06.67 2017-01-29 |
|
ER: Anton Chupkov (1997) 2:06.96 2017-07-28 |
|
WJ: Haiyang Qin (1999) 2:09.39 2017-07-27 |
|
EJ: JEB 2:09.64 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:07.85 2017-04-08 |
|
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:07.85 2017-04-08 |
|
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 2:11.34 2014-12-12 |
|
MR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:10.802 2017-06-30 |
|
FM: Erik Persson (1994) 2:10.02 |
|
FJ: Karl Arvidsson (1998) 2:18.42 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
2:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
151 |
|
Karl Arvidsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AY0798 |
50m |
2:17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
2:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
2:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK6599 |
50m |
2:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW5198 |
50m |
2:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AA5999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
262 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AK2598 |
50m |
2:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
641 |
|
Oskar Robertsson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2000 |
AE6100 |
50m |
2:24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
118 |
|
August Mathisen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF5901 |
50m |
2:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
494 |
|
Markus Charlton |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD7701 |
50m |
2:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:27.12 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AK2999 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
240 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG8500 |
50m |
2:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
531 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
1999 |
AB8599 |
50m |
2:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
297 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5902 |
50m |
2:28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
2:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
593 |
|
Edvin Torlakovic |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG5301 |
50m |
2:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
294 |
|
Gustav Englund |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AO6701 |
50m |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
2:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
639 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:29.90 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AE1302 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
2:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
539 |
|
Isak Alin |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AP0799 |
50m |
2:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:30.23 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE6199 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
39 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AD2799 |
50m |
2:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
220 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4999 |
50m |
2:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
56 |
|
Axel Witt |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AE5100 |
50m |
2:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
492 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
AE5998 |
50m |
2:30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
434 |
|
David Neuhardt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2003 |
AU6103 |
50m |
2:30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
30 |
|
Martin Schön |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ9703 |
50m |
2:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
99 |
|
Albin Edvardsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1300 |
50m |
2:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
669 |
|
Gustaf Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:31.42 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ4301 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
597 |
|
Gijs Dijkhuizen |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL8300 |
50m |
2:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
2:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
670 |
|
Max Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9501 |
50m |
2:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-02 10:43:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Bröstsim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Ippei Watanabe (1997) 2:06.67 2017-01-29 |
|
ER: Anton Chupkov (1997) 2:06.96 2017-07-28 |
|
WJ: Haiyang Qin (1999) 2:09.39 2017-07-27 |
|
EJ: JEB 2:09.64 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:07.85 2017-04-08 |
|
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:07.85 2017-04-08 |
|
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 2:11.34 2014-12-12 |
|
MR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:10.802 2017-06-30 |
|
FM: Erik Persson (1994) 2:10.02 |
|
FJ: Karl Arvidsson (1998) 2:18.42 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
225 |
|
Erik Persson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1994 |
AB6794 |
50m |
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1995 |
AB4395 |
50m |
2:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
2:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
151 |
|
Karl Arvidsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AY0798 |
50m |
2:17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
352 |
|
Patric Ridell |
Simklubben Neptun |
1993 |
AJ7393 |
50m |
2:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
2:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
579 |
|
Robert Palosaari |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:18.93 |
|
|
|
1992 |
AC1392 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
600 |
|
Linus Kanth |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1991 |
AP5991 |
50m |
2:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
2:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK6599 |
50m |
2:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
160 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW5198 |
50m |
2:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
355 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
AH8595 |
50m |
2:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
262 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AK2598 |
50m |
2:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
263 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AU8796 |
50m |
2:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
641 |
|
Oskar Robertsson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2000 |
AE6100 |
50m |
2:24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
118 |
|
August Mathisen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF5901 |
50m |
2:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
494 |
|
Markus Charlton |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD7701 |
50m |
2:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
2:27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
240 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:27.26 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AG8500 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
335 |
|
Johan Dahlgren |
Simklubben Neptun |
1986 |
AB4986 |
50m |
2:27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
531 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
1999 |
AB8599 |
50m |
2:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
297 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:28.20 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AI5902 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
2:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
593 |
|
Edvin Torlakovic |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG5301 |
50m |
2:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
294 |
|
Gustav Englund |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AO6701 |
50m |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
2:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
639 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
AE1302 |
50m |
2:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
2:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
539 |
|
Isak Alin |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AP0799 |
50m |
2:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:30.23 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE6199 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
39 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AD2799 |
50m |
2:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
220 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4999 |
50m |
2:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
56 |
|
Axel Witt |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AE5100 |
50m |
2:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
492 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
AE5998 |
50m |
2:30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
314 |
|
Anton Persson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AM7394 |
50m |
2:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
434 |
|
David Neuhardt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2003 |
AU6103 |
50m |
2:30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
30 |
|
Martin Schön |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ9703 |
50m |
2:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
99 |
|
Albin Edvardsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1300 |
50m |
2:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
669 |
|
Gustaf Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ4301 |
50m |
2:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
597 |
|
Gijs Dijkhuizen |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL8300 |
50m |
2:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AG2598 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
2:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
670 |
|
Max Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9501 |
50m |
2:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:18:56 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4x100m Frisim Damer Jr Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Australia 3:30.65 2016-08-06 |
|
ER: Nederländerna 3:31.72 2009-07-26 |
|
WJ: Canada 3:36.19 2017-08-27 |
|
EJ: JEB 3:39.91 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sverige 3:33.94 2017-07-23 |
|
SR: Väsby SS 3:44.34 2008-07-18 |
|
SJ: Helsingborgs S 3:49.11 2016-07-06 |
|
FJ: Jönköpings SS 3:53.46 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
73 |
|
Falu SS |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
426 |
|
Skövde SS |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
66 |
|
Eskilstuna SK |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
589 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
140 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 3 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
316 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
163 |
|
Järfälla S |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
655 |
|
Trelleborg S |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
259 |
|
SK Laxen |
Simklubben Laxen |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
514 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
138 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
387 |
|
Osby SS |
Osby Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
362 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
530 |
|
Trollhättans SS |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
459 |
|
Stockholms KK |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
193 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
468 |
|
Sundsvalls SS |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
212 |
|
Karlskrona SS |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
446 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
554 |
|
Täby S |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
489 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
67 |
|
Eskilstuna SK lag 2 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
191 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
87 |
|
Göteborg S |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-02 10:43:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1500m Frisim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sun Yang (1991) 14:31.02 2012-08-03 |
|
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) 14:34.04 2016-05-18 |
|
WJ: Mack Horton (1996) 14:51.55 2014-04-06 |
|
EJ: JEB 14:48.92 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Pal Joensen (1990) 14:46.33 2011-07-31 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
MR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 2017-06-30 |
|
FM: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 |
|
FJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
15:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
16:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
16:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
16:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
16:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
16:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
16:43.22 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE7199 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
16:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA9303 |
50m |
16:49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
16:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
16:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
573 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
16:58.85 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AD0302 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
17:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
461 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6901 |
50m |
17:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
17:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
17:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
17:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
44 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2001 |
AL4301 |
50m |
17:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
17:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
599 |
|
Max Fahlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM1101 |
50m |
17:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
17:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
37 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AI0599 |
50m |
17:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
108 |
|
Elias Hysing |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AR1500 |
50m |
17:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
398 |
|
Anton Jansson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC4702 |
50m |
17:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-02 10:43:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1500m Frisim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sun Yang (1991) 14:31.02 2012-08-03 |
|
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) 14:34.04 2016-05-18 |
|
WJ: Mack Horton (1996) 14:51.55 2014-04-06 |
|
EJ: JEB 14:48.92 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Pal Joensen (1990) 14:46.33 2011-07-31 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
MR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 2017-06-30 |
|
FM: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 |
|
FJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
15:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
343 |
|
Kristian Kron |
Simklubben Neptun |
1992 |
AY2192 |
50m |
15:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
BB6994 |
50m |
15:54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
323 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1995 |
AG7995 |
50m |
15:58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
16:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
16:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
16:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
16:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
16:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE7199 |
50m |
16:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
16:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
16:49.89 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AA9303 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
16:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
573 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD0302 |
50m |
16:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
17:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
461 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6901 |
50m |
17:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
17:05.49 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AH6502 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
17:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
17:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
44 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2001 |
AL4301 |
50m |
17:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
17:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
599 |
|
Max Fahlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
17:16.05 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AM1101 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
17:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
37 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AI0599 |
50m |
17:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
471 |
|
Daniel Olsson-Shirazi |
Simklubben Sydsim |
1997 |
AV9197 |
50m |
17:26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
108 |
|
Elias Hysing |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AR1500 |
50m |
17:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
398 |
|
Anton Jansson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC4702 |
50m |
17:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:18:57 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1500m Frisim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sun Yang (1991) 14:31.02 2012-08-03 |
|
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) 14:34.04 2016-05-18 |
|
WJ: Mack Horton (1996) 14:51.55 2014-04-06 |
|
EJ: JEB 14:48.92 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Pal Joensen (1990) 14:46.33 2011-07-31 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
MR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 2017-06-30 |
|
FM: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 |
|
FJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
15:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
16:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
16:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
16:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
16:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
16:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
16:43.22 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE7199 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
16:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA9303 |
50m |
16:49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
16:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
16:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
573 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
16:58.85 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AD0302 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
17:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
461 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6901 |
50m |
17:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
17:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
17:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
17:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
44 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2001 |
AL4301 |
50m |
17:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
17:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
599 |
|
Max Fahlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM1101 |
50m |
17:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
17:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
37 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AI0599 |
50m |
17:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
108 |
|
Elias Hysing |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AR1500 |
50m |
17:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
398 |
|
Anton Jansson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC4702 |
50m |
17:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-02 10:43:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1500m Frisim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sun Yang (1991) 14:31.02 2012-08-03 |
|
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) 14:34.04 2016-05-18 |
|
WJ: Mack Horton (1996) 14:51.55 2014-04-06 |
|
EJ: JEB 14:48.92 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Pal Joensen (1990) 14:46.33 2011-07-31 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:05.91 2017-07-29 |
|
MR: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 2017-06-30 |
|
FM: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 |
|
FJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 15:24.60 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
15:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
343 |
|
Kristian Kron |
Simklubben Neptun |
1992 |
AY2192 |
50m |
15:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
BB6994 |
50m |
15:54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
323 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1995 |
AG7995 |
50m |
15:58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
16:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
16:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
16:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
16:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
16:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE7199 |
50m |
16:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
16:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
16:49.89 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AA9303 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
16:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
573 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD0302 |
50m |
16:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
17:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
461 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6901 |
50m |
17:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
17:05.49 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AH6502 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
17:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
17:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
44 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2001 |
AL4301 |
50m |
17:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
17:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
599 |
|
Max Fahlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
17:16.05 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AM1101 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
17:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
37 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AI0599 |
50m |
17:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
471 |
|
Daniel Olsson-Shirazi |
Simklubben Sydsim |
1997 |
AV9197 |
50m |
17:26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
108 |
|
Elias Hysing |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AR1500 |
50m |
17:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
398 |
|
Anton Jansson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC4702 |
50m |
17:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:18:57 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4x100m Frisim Damer Sr Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Australia 3:30.05 2018-05-16 |
|
ER: Nederländerna 3:31.72 2009-07-26 |
|
WJ: Canada 3:36.19 2017-08-27 |
|
EJ: JEB 3:39.91 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sverige 3:33.94 2017-07-23 |
|
SR: Väsby SS 3:44.34 2008-07-18 |
|
SJ: Helsingborgs S 3:49.11 2016-07-06 |
|
MR: Väsby SS 3:44.34 2008-07-18 |
|
FM: Spårvägen SF 3:47.81 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
278 |
|
Linköpings ASS |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
3:51.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
279 |
|
Linköpings ASS lag 2 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
4:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
489 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
588 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
192 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
467 |
|
Sundsvalls SS |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
137 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
65 |
|
Eskilstuna SK |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
360 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
190 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
445 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
513 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
634 |
|
Örebro SA |
Örebro Simallians |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
136 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
315 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
361 |
|
SK Neptun lag 2 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:18:57 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m Medley Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 4:03.84 2008-08-10 |
|
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 4:06.16 2008-08-10 |
|
WJ: Sean Grieshop (1998) 4:14.00 2016-06-26 |
|
EJ: JEB 4:10.79 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Jani Sievinen (1974) 4:13.29 1994-09-08 |
|
SR: Adam Paulsson (1995) 4:18.09 2018-04-07 |
|
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 4:19.82 2014-04-10 |
|
MR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 4:19.68 2014-07-03 |
|
FM: Adam Paulsson (1995) 4:19.71 |
|
FJ: William Lulek (1998) 4:25.91 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
4:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
4:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
4:33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
4:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
4:38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
4:39.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
4:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
531 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
1999 |
AB8599 |
50m |
4:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
4:42.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
4:43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
4:44.31 |
EFT |
|
12 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:44.73 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AE9901 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
4:46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
4:48.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
4:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
4:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
4:50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA9303 |
50m |
4:50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Petersson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1500 |
50m |
4:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
4:52.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
4:52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AJ2798 |
50m |
4:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
161 |
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AD7598 |
50m |
4:53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
4:54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
407 |
|
Edwin Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:54.65 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AE8902 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
4:54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
4:54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
4:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
240 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG8500 |
50m |
4:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
672 |
|
Axel Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1999 |
AE4599 |
50m |
4:59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
574 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AQ1702 |
50m |
4:59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
624 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AT5399 |
50m |
5:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:04 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m Medley Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 4:03.84 2008-08-10 |
|
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 4:06.16 2008-08-10 |
|
WJ: Sean Grieshop (1998) 4:14.00 2016-06-26 |
|
EJ: JEB 4:10.79 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Jani Sievinen (1974) 4:13.29 1994-09-08 |
|
SR: Adam Paulsson (1995) 4:18.09 2018-04-07 |
|
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 4:19.82 2014-04-10 |
|
MR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 4:19.68 2014-07-03 |
|
FM: Adam Paulsson (1995) 4:19.71 |
|
FJ: William Lulek (1998) 4:25.91 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
41 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1995 |
AB4395 |
50m |
4:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
4:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
547 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
Täby Sim |
1997 |
AI6197 |
50m |
4:26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
4:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
4:33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
4:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:38.89 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AG8998 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
4:39.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
4:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
|
Christopher Havton |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1997 |
AW9197 |
50m |
4:40.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
531 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
1999 |
AB8599 |
50m |
4:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:42.08 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AQ8300 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
579 |
|
Robert Palosaari |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1992 |
AC1392 |
50m |
4:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
4:43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
4:44.31 |
EFT |
|
16 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
4:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
4:46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
148 |
|
Joel Westerlind |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1996 |
AD2796 |
50m |
4:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
650 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1996 |
AH8796 |
50m |
4:48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
290 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
4:48.74 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AI4997 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
4:48.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
4:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:49.17 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC2902 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
4:50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA9303 |
50m |
4:50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Petersson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1500 |
50m |
4:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
470 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
Simklubben Sydsim |
1993 |
AI6993 |
50m |
4:51.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
4:52.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
4:52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AJ2798 |
50m |
4:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
161 |
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AD7598 |
50m |
4:53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
4:54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
407 |
|
Edwin Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8902 |
50m |
4:54.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
4:54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
4:54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:58.53 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AK2999 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
240 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG8500 |
50m |
4:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
672 |
|
Axel Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1999 |
AE4599 |
50m |
4:59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
574 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AQ1702 |
50m |
4:59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
624 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AT5399 |
50m |
5:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
471 |
|
Daniel Olsson-Shirazi |
Simklubben Sydsim |
1997 |
AV9197 |
50m |
5:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
229 |
|
Ossian Arvidsson |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AK3592 |
Yard SC |
4:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Ryggsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Melissa Franklin (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
|
ER: Anastasia Zueva (1990) 2:04.94 2009-08-01 |
|
WJ: Kaylee McKeown (2001) 2:06.76 2017-07-29 |
|
EJ: JEB 2:06.62 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir (1995) 2:08.84 2016-08-11 |
|
SR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:10.56 2014-04-10 |
|
SJ: Henriette Stenkvist (1994) 2:12.64 2010-03-06 |
|
MR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:11.59 2016-07-07 |
|
FM: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:11.68 |
|
FJ: Miranda Arvidsson (1998) 2:17.38 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
2:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
2:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
405 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
Simklubben Ran |
2001 |
AN2801 |
50m |
2:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
2:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
2:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
346 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AW5404 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
536 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS0299 |
50m |
2:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
371 |
|
Klara Eriksson |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
BE6200 |
50m |
2:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
511 |
|
Jenny Virtanen |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:26.96 |
|
|
|
2002 |
BS0202 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
236 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AD2403 |
50m |
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
2:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
121 |
|
Alice Persson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AN5803 |
50m |
2:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
2:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:28.42 |
|
|
|
2003 |
CC2403 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
BS1899 |
50m |
2:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
181 |
|
Elin Ristl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD1499 |
50m |
2:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
2:28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
2:29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
671 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AO6603 |
50m |
2:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
611 |
|
Natalie Noreblad |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AS0202 |
50m |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
649 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:31.43 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AE4400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:04 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Ryggsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Melissa Franklin (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
|
ER: Anastasia Zueva (1990) 2:04.94 2009-08-01 |
|
WJ: Kaylee McKeown (2001) 2:06.76 2017-07-29 |
|
EJ: JEB 2:06.62 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir (1995) 2:08.84 2016-08-11 |
|
SR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:10.56 2014-04-10 |
|
SJ: Henriette Stenkvist (1994) 2:12.64 2010-03-06 |
|
MR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:11.59 2016-07-07 |
|
FM: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:11.68 |
|
FJ: Miranda Arvidsson (1998) 2:17.38 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
349 |
|
Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
BY3495 |
50m |
2:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
2:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
2:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
405 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
Simklubben Ran |
2001 |
AN2801 |
50m |
2:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
180 |
|
Johanna Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AL2696 |
50m |
2:22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
350 |
|
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
2:22.83 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AH9497 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
2:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
2:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
346 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AW5404 |
50m |
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
536 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS0299 |
50m |
2:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
371 |
|
Klara Eriksson |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
BE6200 |
50m |
2:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
511 |
|
Jenny Virtanen |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
BS0202 |
50m |
2:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
236 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AD2403 |
50m |
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
2:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
121 |
|
Alice Persson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AN5803 |
50m |
2:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
2:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
2:28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
BS1899 |
50m |
2:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
181 |
|
Elin Ristl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD1499 |
50m |
2:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
2:28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
509 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1997 |
AI9697 |
50m |
2:28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:29.18 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AG6800 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
671 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AO6603 |
50m |
2:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
611 |
|
Natalie Noreblad |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AS0202 |
50m |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
649 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
AE4400 |
50m |
2:31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
437 |
|
Malin Wallén |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1997 |
AZ7897 |
Yard SC |
2:09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Ryan Murphy (1995) 51.85 2016-08-13 |
|
ER: Camille Lacourt (1985) 52.11 2010-08-10 |
|
WJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) 52.97 2018-04-23 |
|
EJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) 52.97 2018-04-23 |
|
NR: Mathias Gydesen (1988) 54.41 2012-03-31 |
|
SR: Gustav Hökfelt (1994) 54.76 2018-04-07 |
|
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 55.54 2017-07-02 |
|
MR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 55.62 2013-07-04 |
|
FM: Simon Sjödin (1986) 55.93 |
|
FJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 57.41 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
538 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
235 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD0501 |
50m |
1:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
370 |
|
Max Engström |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AC9301 |
50m |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
537 |
|
Philip Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ8199 |
50m |
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
1:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
154 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:00.89 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AB0303 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
74 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0901 |
50m |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
374 |
|
Emil Kernen |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AC7702 |
50m |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:01.15 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ6301 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG0100 |
50m |
1:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
112 |
|
Gustav Kroon |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM6398 |
50m |
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
377 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AD6300 |
50m |
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
174 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC9900 |
50m |
1:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Carl-Åke Willberg |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AG1398 |
50m |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AE5700 |
50m |
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
102 |
|
Gustaf Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD5101 |
50m |
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
54 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AT1598 |
50m |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AN2701 |
50m |
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:04.58 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE6199 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
1:10.34 |
S14 |
|
31 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:23.54 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
1:20.75 |
S14 |
|
33 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
1:42.88 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Ryan Murphy (1995) 51.85 2016-08-13 |
|
ER: Camille Lacourt (1985) 52.11 2010-08-10 |
|
WJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) 52.97 2018-04-23 |
|
EJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) 52.97 2018-04-23 |
|
NR: Mathias Gydesen (1988) 54.41 2012-03-31 |
|
SR: Gustav Hökfelt (1994) 54.76 2018-04-07 |
|
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 55.54 2017-07-02 |
|
MR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 55.62 2013-07-04 |
|
FM: Simon Sjödin (1986) 55.93 |
|
FJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 57.41 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
342 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AS1594 |
50m |
54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
Simklubben Neptun |
1986 |
AG6786 |
50m |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
292 |
|
Mattias Carlsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1990 |
AP3590 |
50m |
56.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
224 |
|
Nils Liess |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
50m |
56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
179 |
|
Axel Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1995 |
AE8995 |
50m |
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
343 |
|
Kristian Kron |
Simklubben Neptun |
1992 |
AY2192 |
50m |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
277 |
|
Pontus Palmqvist |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
57.25 |
|
|
|
1991 |
AV7391 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
538 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
661 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1993 |
AL6793 |
50m |
58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
600 |
|
Linus Kanth |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1991 |
AP5991 |
50m |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
274 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AF0396 |
50m |
58.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
596 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
50m |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
223 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1993 |
AY7593 |
50m |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
235 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD0501 |
50m |
1:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
265 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AC3196 |
50m |
1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
170 |
|
Markus Fürst |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AA2196 |
50m |
1:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
370 |
|
Max Engström |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AC9301 |
50m |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
537 |
|
Philip Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ8199 |
50m |
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
1:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
154 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB0303 |
50m |
1:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
74 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0901 |
50m |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
650 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1996 |
AH8796 |
50m |
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
374 |
|
Emil Kernen |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC7702 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
1:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG0100 |
50m |
1:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
112 |
|
Gustav Kroon |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM6398 |
50m |
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AA9502 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
377 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AD6300 |
50m |
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
174 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC9900 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
32 |
|
Carl-Åke Willberg |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AG1398 |
50m |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
97 |
|
Filip Dolk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AG5996 |
50m |
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AE5700 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
102 |
|
Gustaf Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD5101 |
50m |
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
54 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AT1598 |
50m |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AN2701 |
50m |
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE6199 |
50m |
1:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
1:10.34 |
S14 |
|
47 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
1:14.61 |
S14 |
|
48 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:15.64 |
S14 |
|
|
1996 |
AU6996 |
|
49 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
1:18.64 |
S14 |
|
50 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:23.54 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
1:33.46 |
S14 |
|
52 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
1:20.75 |
S14 |
|
53 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
25m |
1:30.27 |
S14 |
|
54 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
1:42.88 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:35 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Bröstsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lilly King (1997) 29.40 2017-07-30 |
|
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
|
WJ: JWB 29.86 2014-04-01 |
|
EJ: JEB 29.48 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.05 2015-08-09 |
|
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.05 2015-08-09 |
|
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 30.90 2016-07-07 |
|
MR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.32 2017-07-01 |
|
FM: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.32 |
|
FJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 31.51 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
636 |
|
Sophia Norén |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1998 |
AN9698 |
50m |
32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
497 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
378 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
594 |
|
Lina Berggren |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB7698 |
50m |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
356 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
348 |
|
Alexandra Nilsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
50m |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
247 |
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AO3602 |
50m |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
476 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG7202 |
50m |
33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
213 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
50m |
33.81 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AX6201 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
566 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
50m |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
159 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
289 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
Simklubben Lödde |
1999 |
AI3299 |
50m |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
205 |
|
Tea Gladher |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1400 |
50m |
34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
659 |
|
Lea Granert |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2001 |
BQ1401 |
50m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AB6498 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
375 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AE1201 |
50m |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
583 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
427 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
610 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
38 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
34.38 |
|
|
|
2000 |
BF0600 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
690 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
Bromöllaortens Simsällskap |
2005 |
AK0205 |
50m |
34.41 |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
606 |
|
Adelina Walldén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AS2602 |
50m |
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
559 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
50m |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
333 |
|
Mikaela Bergh |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AK5299 |
50m |
34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
114 |
|
Sandra Lendt |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH0400 |
50m |
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
325 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
34.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AB8801 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
561 |
|
Sara Westholm |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AL8801 |
50m |
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
643 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AJ9601 |
50m |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
61 |
|
Adina Nyström |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
BD3699 |
50m |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
429 |
|
Agnes Fährlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
AR1498 |
50m |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
495 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX8803 |
50m |
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
44.04 |
SB14 |
|
|
2002 |
AN5802 |
|
44 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
45.34 |
SB14 |
|
45 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
52.79 |
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
53.19 |
SB6 |
|
47 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
25m |
49.99 |
SB14 |
|
48 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
25m |
1:01.55 |
SB7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Bröstsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lilly King (1997) 29.40 2017-07-30 |
|
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
|
WJ: JWB 29.86 2014-04-01 |
|
EJ: JEB 29.48 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.05 2015-08-09 |
|
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.05 2015-08-09 |
|
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 30.90 2016-07-07 |
|
MR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.32 2017-07-01 |
|
FM: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.32 |
|
FJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 31.51 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
638 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1993 |
AT2293 |
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
264 |
|
Vilma Ekström |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1994 |
AE4494 |
50m |
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
636 |
|
Sophia Norén |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1998 |
AN9698 |
50m |
32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
497 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
378 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
32.77 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AJ2899 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
594 |
|
Lina Berggren |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB7698 |
50m |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
620 |
|
Klara Juliusson |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1997 |
AH3897 |
50m |
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
356 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
348 |
|
Alexandra Nilsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
50m |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
250 |
|
Anna Kubicka |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
50m |
33.59 |
|
|
|
1989 |
AH0889 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
247 |
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AO3602 |
50m |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
476 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG7202 |
50m |
33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
344 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AL7696 |
50m |
33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
213 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
Kristianstads SLS |
2001 |
AX6201 |
50m |
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
566 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
50m |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
159 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
33.91 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AE7402 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
508 |
|
Caroline Speiner |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1994 |
AZ0294 |
50m |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
289 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
Simklubben Lödde |
1999 |
AI3299 |
50m |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
249 |
|
Hanna Cederholm |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
50m |
33.99 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AM4497 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
205 |
|
Tea Gladher |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1400 |
50m |
34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
659 |
|
Lea Granert |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2001 |
BQ1401 |
50m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
375 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AE1201 |
50m |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
583 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
427 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
610 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
38 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
BF0600 |
50m |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
690 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
Bromöllaortens Simsällskap |
2005 |
AK0205 |
50m |
34.41 |
EFT |
|
35 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
606 |
|
Adelina Walldén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
34.56 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AS2602 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
559 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
50m |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
333 |
|
Mikaela Bergh |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AK5299 |
50m |
34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
114 |
|
Sandra Lendt |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH0400 |
50m |
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
325 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB8801 |
50m |
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
561 |
|
Sara Westholm |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AL8801 |
50m |
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
643 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AJ9601 |
50m |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
61 |
|
Adina Nyström |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
BD3699 |
50m |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
429 |
|
Agnes Fährlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
AR1498 |
50m |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
495 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX8803 |
50m |
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
CI0291 |
50m |
39.22 |
SB11 |
|
51 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
39.57 |
SB14 |
|
52 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
44.04 |
SB14 |
|
53 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
45.34 |
SB14 |
|
54 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
52.79 |
SB9 |
|
|
2002 |
AT4202 |
|
55 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
53.19 |
SB6 |
|
56 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
58.15 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1986 |
AQ5286 |
50m |
1:08.98 |
SB14 |
|
58 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
25m |
49.99 |
SB14 |
|
59 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
25m |
1:01.55 |
SB7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:36 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
|
ER: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
|
WJ: Michael Andrew (1999) 23.22 2017-08-27 |
|
EJ: JEB 23.28 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Jakob Andkjaer (1985) 22.93 2009-07-27 |
|
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 |
|
SJ: Henrik Lindau (1990) 24.35 2009-07-06 |
|
MR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 |
|
FM: Jesper Björk (1993) 23.99 |
|
FJ: Filip Svedberg (1997) 24.87 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
238 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0198 |
50m |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
149 |
|
Mika Persson |
Höganäs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM7798 |
50m |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
657 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AB9798 |
50m |
25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
234 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0398 |
50m |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2900 |
50m |
25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
469 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
Simklubben Sydsim |
2001 |
AJ7901 |
50m |
25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
25.70 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AF4300 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
617 |
|
Oskar Hanstål |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ1599 |
50m |
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
152 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AO4798 |
50m |
25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
254 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
Simklubben Laxen |
1998 |
AG0398 |
50m |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
260 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS |
|
|
50m |
26.11 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC5302 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK6599 |
50m |
26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
532 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
26.25 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AI0300 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
403 |
|
Richard Berg |
Simklubben Ran |
1998 |
AH5598 |
50m |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
503 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB9501 |
50m |
26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
54 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AT1598 |
50m |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Petersson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1500 |
50m |
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM5399 |
50m |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
377 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AD6300 |
50m |
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
76 |
|
Marcus Ålenius |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2001 |
AQ6901 |
50m |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AN2701 |
50m |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
451 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AH3902 |
50m |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AJ2798 |
50m |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
32 |
|
Carl-Åke Willberg |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AG1398 |
50m |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
305 |
|
Primus Olsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV7100 |
50m |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
320 |
|
Elias Persson |
Simsällskapet Mora |
|
|
50m |
26.66 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AA7502 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
330 |
|
Tobias Åberg |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2500 |
50m |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
491 |
|
Christopher Andrén |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK0100 |
50m |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
395 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AH1100 |
50m |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
102 |
|
Gustaf Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD5101 |
50m |
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
288 |
|
Ian Hangård |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
50m |
26.91 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AB5302 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
36.28 |
S9 |
|
50 |
309 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV8500 |
25m |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
25m |
31.88 |
S14 |
|
52 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
42.56 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
|
ER: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
|
WJ: Michael Andrew (1999) 23.22 2017-08-27 |
|
EJ: JEB 23.28 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Jakob Andkjaer (1985) 22.93 2009-07-27 |
|
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 |
|
SJ: Henrik Lindau (1990) 24.35 2009-07-06 |
|
MR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 |
|
FM: Jesper Björk (1993) 23.99 |
|
FJ: Filip Svedberg (1997) 24.87 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
95 |
|
Jesper Björk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1993 |
AU5793 |
50m |
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AM1192 |
50m |
24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
500 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
AS9393 |
50m |
24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
626 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
AF1193 |
50m |
24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
322 |
|
Julian Cöster |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1995 |
AM7395 |
50m |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
125 |
|
Filip Svedberg |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ0197 |
50m |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
113 |
|
Erik Kähr |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
BC7595 |
50m |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
238 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0198 |
50m |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
149 |
|
Mika Persson |
Höganäs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM7798 |
50m |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
642 |
|
Kalle Svensson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
|
50m |
25.12 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AB4797 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
657 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AB9798 |
50m |
25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
381 |
|
William Myrlander |
Nässjö SLS |
1997 |
AA1197 |
50m |
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
228 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
1994 |
AF1594 |
50m |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
640 |
|
Gulliver Koch |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
|
50m |
25.37 |
|
|
|
1992 |
AC7592 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
482 |
|
Henry Kerman |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
AI6597 |
50m |
25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
204 |
|
Jakob Clemedtson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1996 |
AG1196 |
50m |
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
234 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0398 |
50m |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2900 |
50m |
25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
110 |
|
Viktor Kertes |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AP5196 |
50m |
25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
469 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
Simklubben Sydsim |
2001 |
AJ7901 |
50m |
25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
661 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
50m |
25.64 |
|
|
|
1993 |
AL6793 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4300 |
50m |
25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
372 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AM4196 |
50m |
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
321 |
|
Robin Andréasson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1988 |
AN7788 |
50m |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
277 |
|
Pontus Palmqvist |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1991 |
AV7391 |
50m |
25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
292 |
|
Mattias Carlsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1990 |
AP3590 |
50m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AO1701 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
617 |
|
Oskar Hanstål |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ1599 |
50m |
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
355 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
AH8595 |
50m |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
152 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AO4798 |
50m |
25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
261 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1993 |
AC1593 |
50m |
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
94 |
|
Alexander Almeida Sundell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1997 |
AH3597 |
50m |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
254 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
Simklubben Laxen |
1998 |
AG0398 |
50m |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
260 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS |
2002 |
AC5302 |
50m |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
26.12 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AK6599 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
532 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AI0300 |
50m |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
403 |
|
Richard Berg |
Simklubben Ran |
1998 |
AH5598 |
50m |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
503 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB9501 |
50m |
26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
54 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AT1598 |
50m |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Petersson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1500 |
50m |
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM5399 |
50m |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
377 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AD6300 |
50m |
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
76 |
|
Marcus Ålenius |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2001 |
AQ6901 |
50m |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AN2701 |
50m |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
451 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AH3902 |
50m |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
26.54 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AJ2798 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
32 |
|
Carl-Åke Willberg |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AG1398 |
50m |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
305 |
|
Primus Olsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV7100 |
50m |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
320 |
|
Elias Persson |
Simsällskapet Mora |
2002 |
AA7502 |
50m |
26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
330 |
|
Tobias Åberg |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
26.70 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AB2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
491 |
|
Christopher Andrén |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK0100 |
50m |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
395 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AH1100 |
50m |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
326 |
|
Martin Persson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1992 |
AC2792 |
50m |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
102 |
|
Gustaf Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD5101 |
50m |
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
288 |
|
Ian Hangård |
Simklubben Lödde |
2002 |
AB5302 |
50m |
26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
21 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AO5797 |
50m |
28.56 |
S10 |
|
73 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.01 |
S14 |
|
|
1996 |
AU6996 |
|
74 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
31.59 |
S14 |
|
75 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
31.68 |
S14 |
|
76 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
36.28 |
S9 |
|
|
2002 |
AR7902 |
|
77 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
53.57 |
S6 |
|
78 |
271 |
|
Dan Lester |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1990 |
BA1990 |
25m |
24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
309 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV8500 |
25m |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
25m |
31.88 |
S14 |
|
81 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
25m |
36.24 |
S14 |
|
82 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
42.56 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:36 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
WJ: Penelope Oleksiak (2000) 56.46 2016-08-07 |
|
EJ: JEB 56.06 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.95 2016-07-07 |
|
FM: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.53 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 1:01.89 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6801 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN3898 |
50m |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
106 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
50m |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
126 |
|
Clara Thomasson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
BD6601 |
50m |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.03 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AT7401 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4600 |
50m |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
651 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2002 |
AI2602 |
50m |
1:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
71 |
|
Elin Svärd |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL9498 |
50m |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
1:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
1:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
466 |
|
Joyce Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BT4401 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
1:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
84 |
|
Michelle Nordenmark |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2002 |
AN6602 |
50m |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
208 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AA4602 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
625 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AF1803 |
50m |
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
1:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
526 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF3201 |
50m |
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
93 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AR6803 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
346 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AW5404 |
50m |
1:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
452 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:07 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
WJ: Penelope Oleksiak (2000) 56.46 2016-08-07 |
|
EJ: JEB 56.06 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.95 2016-07-07 |
|
FM: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.53 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 1:01.89 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
507 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
BN4493 |
50m |
55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Louise Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AO1896 |
50m |
58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
301 |
|
Ida Lindborg |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AB0494 |
50m |
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
575 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1993 |
AK4493 |
50m |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AI0499 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
484 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
AP0297 |
50m |
1:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
341 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AJ8496 |
50m |
1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
268 |
|
Sofia Henell |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1997 |
AD0297 |
50m |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
347 |
|
Rebecca Mattsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
AQ0295 |
50m |
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
276 |
|
Rebecka Palm |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1990 |
AP4690 |
50m |
1:04.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN3898 |
50m |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
501 |
|
Carin Klasson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1995 |
BB4695 |
50m |
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
509 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AI9697 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
106 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
50m |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
126 |
|
Clara Thomasson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
BD6601 |
50m |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.03 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AT7401 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4600 |
50m |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
651 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2002 |
AI2602 |
50m |
1:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
71 |
|
Elin Svärd |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL9498 |
50m |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
1:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
214 |
|
Annie Lindström |
Kristianstads SLS |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
50m |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
1:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AJ7603 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
466 |
|
Joyce Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
BT4401 |
50m |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
1:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
84 |
|
Michelle Nordenmark |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2002 |
AN6602 |
50m |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
208 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA4602 |
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
267 |
|
Christin Heina |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
BA0296 |
50m |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
625 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AF1803 |
50m |
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
1:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
526 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF3201 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
93 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AR6803 |
50m |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
346 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
1:07.56 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AW5404 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
249 |
|
Hanna Cederholm |
Simklubben Laxen |
1997 |
AM4497 |
50m |
1:11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
452 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:37 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
4x200m Frisim Herrar Jr Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: USA 6:58.55 2009-07-31 |
|
ER: Ryssland 6:59.15 2009-07-31 |
|
WJ: Hungary 7:10.95 2017-08-26 |
|
EJ: JEB 7:15.36 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: DEN 7:12.66 2016-08-09 |
|
SR: Helsingborgs S 7:25.24 2016-07-07 |
|
SJ: Jönköpings SS 7:30.24 2015-07-02 |
|
MR: Helsingborgs S 7:25.24 2016-07-07 |
|
FJ: Jönköpings SS 7:37.78 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
195 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
7:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
665 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
|
50m |
8:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
402 |
|
SK Poseidon |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
|
50m |
8:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
525 |
|
SK Triton |
SK Triton |
1998 |
|
50m |
8:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
144 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
587 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
318 |
|
Malmö KK lag 2 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
145 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
517 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
448 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
317 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
555 |
|
Täby S |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
365 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
460 |
|
Stockholms KK |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
48 |
|
SK Elfsborg |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
164 |
|
Järfälla S |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:07 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
800m Frisim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 8:04.79 2016-08-12 |
|
ER: Rebecca Adlington (1989) 8:14.10 2008-08-16 |
|
WJ: Kathie Ledecky (1997) 8:11.00 2014-06-22 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 8:23.07 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 8:15.92 2009-08-01 |
|
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:39.06 2008-08-14 |
|
SJ: Ann Linder (1966) 8:47.64 1982-05-29 |
|
MR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:41.86 2008-07-19 |
|
FM: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 8:54.61 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 8:54.61 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
8:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
8:56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
9:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
9:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
9:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
302 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5202 |
50m |
9:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
9:17.62 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BY2401 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
9:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
9:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB4298 |
50m |
9:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
9:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
9:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
9:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
9:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
120 |
|
Johanna Palmkvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AN2899 |
50m |
9:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
623 |
|
Filippa Sundström |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG4201 |
50m |
9:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
9:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
392 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
9:29.65 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC1202 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
306 |
|
Kristina Orban |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AS9804 |
50m |
9:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
239 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
9:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
9:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
119 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT3803 |
50m |
9:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
9:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
546 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AT5803 |
50m |
9:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
9:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
166 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:36.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6201 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
185 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
9:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
9:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:41.31 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AL2601 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
162 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
9:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
667 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2004 |
AG8404 |
50m |
9:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
9:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:07 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
800m Frisim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 8:04.79 2016-08-12 |
|
ER: Rebecca Adlington (1989) 8:14.10 2008-08-16 |
|
WJ: Kathie Ledecky (1997) 8:11.00 2014-06-22 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 8:23.07 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 8:15.92 2009-08-01 |
|
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:39.06 2008-08-14 |
|
SJ: Ann Linder (1966) 8:47.64 1982-05-29 |
|
MR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:41.86 2008-07-19 |
|
FM: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 8:54.61 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 8:54.61 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
8:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
8:56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
336 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AE8294 |
50m |
9:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
409 |
|
Erica Dahlgren |
Simklubben S02 |
1997 |
AE3497 |
50m |
9:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
9:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
9:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:13.65 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AW2498 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5202 |
50m |
9:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
9:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
9:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
9:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB4298 |
50m |
9:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
9:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
9:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
9:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
9:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
120 |
|
Johanna Palmkvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AN2899 |
50m |
9:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
623 |
|
Filippa Sundström |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:28.70 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AG4201 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
9:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
392 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC1202 |
50m |
9:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
306 |
|
Kristina Orban |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AS9804 |
50m |
9:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
239 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
9:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
9:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
119 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT3803 |
50m |
9:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
9:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
546 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
9:34.54 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AT5803 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
9:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
410 |
|
Augusta Andersson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1997 |
AM9297 |
50m |
9:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
166 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:36.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6201 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
185 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
9:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
9:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
9:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
162 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
9:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
667 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2004 |
AG8404 |
50m |
9:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
9:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:37 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
800m Frisim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 8:04.79 2016-08-12 |
|
ER: Rebecca Adlington (1989) 8:14.10 2008-08-16 |
|
WJ: Kathie Ledecky (1997) 8:11.00 2014-06-22 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 8:23.07 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 8:15.92 2009-08-01 |
|
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:39.06 2008-08-14 |
|
SJ: Ann Linder (1966) 8:47.64 1982-05-29 |
|
MR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:41.86 2008-07-19 |
|
FM: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 8:54.61 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 8:54.61 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
8:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
8:56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
9:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
9:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
9:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
302 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5202 |
50m |
9:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
9:17.62 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BY2401 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
9:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
9:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB4298 |
50m |
9:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
9:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
9:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
9:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
9:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
120 |
|
Johanna Palmkvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AN2899 |
50m |
9:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
623 |
|
Filippa Sundström |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG4201 |
50m |
9:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
9:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
392 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
9:29.65 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC1202 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
306 |
|
Kristina Orban |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AS9804 |
50m |
9:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
239 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
9:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
9:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
119 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT3803 |
50m |
9:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
9:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
546 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AT5803 |
50m |
9:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
9:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
166 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:36.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6201 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
185 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
9:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
9:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:41.31 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AL2601 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
162 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
9:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
667 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2004 |
AG8404 |
50m |
9:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
9:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:07 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
800m Frisim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 8:04.79 2016-08-12 |
|
ER: Rebecca Adlington (1989) 8:14.10 2008-08-16 |
|
WJ: Kathie Ledecky (1997) 8:11.00 2014-06-22 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 8:23.07 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 8:15.92 2009-08-01 |
|
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:39.06 2008-08-14 |
|
SJ: Ann Linder (1966) 8:47.64 1982-05-29 |
|
MR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:41.86 2008-07-19 |
|
FM: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 8:54.61 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 8:54.61 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
8:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
8:56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
336 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AE8294 |
50m |
9:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
409 |
|
Erica Dahlgren |
Simklubben S02 |
1997 |
AE3497 |
50m |
9:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
9:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
9:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:13.65 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AW2498 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5202 |
50m |
9:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
9:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
9:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
9:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB4298 |
50m |
9:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
9:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
9:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
9:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
9:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
120 |
|
Johanna Palmkvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AN2899 |
50m |
9:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
623 |
|
Filippa Sundström |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:28.70 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AG4201 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
9:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
392 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC1202 |
50m |
9:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
306 |
|
Kristina Orban |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AS9804 |
50m |
9:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
239 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
9:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
9:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
119 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT3803 |
50m |
9:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
9:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
546 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
9:34.54 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AT5803 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
9:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
410 |
|
Augusta Andersson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1997 |
AM9297 |
50m |
9:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
166 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:36.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6201 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
185 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
9:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
9:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
9:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
162 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
9:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
667 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2004 |
AG8404 |
50m |
9:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
9:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:37 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4x200m Frisim Herrar Sr Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: USA 6:58.55 2009-07-31 |
|
ER: Ryssland 6:59.15 2009-07-31 |
|
WJ: Hungary (1900) 7:10.95 2017-08-26 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 7:15.36 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: DEN 7:12.66 2016-08-09 |
|
SR: Helsingborgs S 7:25.24 2016-07-07 |
|
SJ: Jönköpings SS (1900) 7:30.24 2015-07-02 |
|
MR: Helsingborgs S 7:25.24 2016-07-07 |
|
FM: Helsingborgs S 7:26.53 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
401 |
|
SK Poseidon |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
|
50m |
8:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
656 |
|
Trelleborg S |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
|
50m |
8:25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
196 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
48 |
|
SK Elfsborg |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
364 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
447 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
366 |
|
SK Neptun lag 2 |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
332 |
|
Mölndals ASS |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
317 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
142 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
227 |
|
Kungsbacka SS |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
281 |
|
Linköpings ASS |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
164 |
|
Järfälla S |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
143 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 3 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
586 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
194 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
473 |
|
SK Sydsim |
Simklubben Sydsim |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
516 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
141 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
609 |
|
Västerås SS |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:37 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 |
|
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 |
|
WJ: Nicolo Martinenghi (1999) 26.97 2017-04-04 |
|
EJ: Nicolò Martinenghi (1999) 26.97 2017-04-04 |
|
NR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25 |
|
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25 |
|
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 |
|
MR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.74 2016-07-08 |
|
FM: Johannes Skagius (1995) 28.01 |
|
FJ: Daniel Kertes (1999) 29.02 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
151 |
|
Karl Arvidsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AY0798 |
50m |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK6599 |
50m |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AK2598 |
50m |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AD2799 |
50m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
237 |
|
Julius Ekstrand |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ9798 |
50m |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
29.59 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE0199 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
254 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
Simklubben Laxen |
1998 |
AG0398 |
50m |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
35 |
|
Elias Hyvönen |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AA7700 |
50m |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
99 |
|
Albin Edvardsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1300 |
50m |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
160 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW5198 |
50m |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
207 |
|
Elias Kromnow |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL5799 |
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
118 |
|
August Mathisen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF5901 |
50m |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
619 |
|
Erik Juliusson |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ2798 |
50m |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AB2900 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
593 |
|
Edvin Torlakovic |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG5301 |
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH1300 |
50m |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
597 |
|
Gijs Dijkhuizen |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL8300 |
50m |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
149 |
|
Mika Persson |
Höganäs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM7798 |
50m |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
635 |
|
Johan Hennert |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
50m |
30.82 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AL6901 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AN2701 |
50m |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
320 |
|
Elias Persson |
Simsällskapet Mora |
2002 |
AA7502 |
50m |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
221 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.15 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AV1702 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
220 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4999 |
50m |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
524 |
|
Erik Boos |
SK Triton |
1999 |
AD1399 |
50m |
31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
377 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AD6300 |
50m |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
294 |
|
Gustav Englund |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AO6701 |
50m |
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
539 |
|
Isak Alin |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AP0799 |
50m |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
198 |
|
Anton Hong |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2000 |
AI8900 |
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
492 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
AE5998 |
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
403 |
|
Richard Berg |
Simklubben Ran |
1998 |
AH5598 |
50m |
31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
40.67 |
SB14 |
|
41 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
44.41 |
SB14 |
|
42 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
45.62 |
SB8 |
|
|
2002 |
AR7902 |
|
43 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
53.46 |
SB5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:07 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 |
|
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 |
|
WJ: Nicolo Martinenghi (1999) 26.97 2017-04-04 |
|
EJ: Nicolò Martinenghi (1999) 26.97 2017-04-04 |
|
NR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25 |
|
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25 |
|
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 |
|
MR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.74 2016-07-08 |
|
FM: Johannes Skagius (1995) 28.01 |
|
FJ: Daniel Kertes (1999) 29.02 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
355 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
AH8595 |
50m |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
Erik Kähr |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
BC7595 |
50m |
28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
225 |
|
Erik Persson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1994 |
AB6794 |
50m |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
352 |
|
Patric Ridell |
Simklubben Neptun |
1993 |
AJ7393 |
50m |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
151 |
|
Karl Arvidsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AY0798 |
50m |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
29.11 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AK6599 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
228 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
1994 |
AF1594 |
50m |
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
262 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AK2598 |
50m |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AD2799 |
50m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
640 |
|
Gulliver Koch |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1992 |
AC7592 |
50m |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
237 |
|
Julius Ekstrand |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ9798 |
50m |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
246 |
|
Max Ackermann |
Simklubben Laxen |
1995 |
AN8195 |
50m |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
254 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
Simklubben Laxen |
1998 |
AG0398 |
50m |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
616 |
|
Victor Wågström |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
1994 |
AY0394 |
50m |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
263 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AU8796 |
50m |
29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
571 |
|
Andreas Fürst |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
29.96 |
|
|
|
1990 |
AE1990 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
579 |
|
Robert Palosaari |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1992 |
AC1392 |
50m |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
35 |
|
Elias Hyvönen |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AA7700 |
50m |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
99 |
|
Albin Edvardsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1300 |
50m |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
160 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW5198 |
50m |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
372 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AM4196 |
50m |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
252 |
|
Joakim Löfgren |
Simklubben Laxen |
1992 |
AK8592 |
50m |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
304 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1990 |
AM6590 |
50m |
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
534 |
|
Christoffer Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1994 |
AM3594 |
50m |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
381 |
|
William Myrlander |
Nässjö SLS |
1997 |
AA1197 |
50m |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
207 |
|
Elias Kromnow |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL5799 |
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
118 |
|
August Mathisen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
30.39 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF5901 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
619 |
|
Erik Juliusson |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ2798 |
50m |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2900 |
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
593 |
|
Edvin Torlakovic |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG5301 |
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
314 |
|
Anton Persson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AM7394 |
50m |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
223 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1993 |
AY7593 |
50m |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
335 |
|
Johan Dahlgren |
Simklubben Neptun |
1986 |
AB4986 |
50m |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH1300 |
50m |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
597 |
|
Gijs Dijkhuizen |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
30.71 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AL8300 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
322 |
|
Julian Cöster |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1995 |
AM7395 |
50m |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
149 |
|
Mika Persson |
Höganäs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
30.74 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AM7798 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
635 |
|
Johan Hennert |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2001 |
AL6901 |
50m |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
30.92 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AN2701 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
642 |
|
Kalle Svensson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1997 |
AB4797 |
50m |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
320 |
|
Elias Persson |
Simsällskapet Mora |
2002 |
AA7502 |
50m |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
221 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
2002 |
AV1702 |
50m |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
220 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4999 |
50m |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
524 |
|
Erik Boos |
SK Triton |
1999 |
AD1399 |
50m |
31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
377 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
31.54 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AD6300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
294 |
|
Gustav Englund |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AO6701 |
50m |
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
539 |
|
Isak Alin |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AP0799 |
50m |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
198 |
|
Anton Hong |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2000 |
AI8900 |
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
492 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
AE5998 |
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
403 |
|
Richard Berg |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
50m |
31.82 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AH5598 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
337 |
|
Simon Frank |
Simklubben Neptun |
1990 |
AS2590 |
50m |
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
39.30 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
40.67 |
SB14 |
|
64 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
43.10 |
SB14 |
|
65 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
44.41 |
SB14 |
|
66 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
45.62 |
SB8 |
|
67 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
56.71 |
SB5 |
|
68 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
25m |
42.10 |
SB14 |
|
|
1993 |
BD7193 |
|
69 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
53.46 |
SB5 |
|
70 |
373 |
|
Deniz Hekmati |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1989 |
AQ3389 |
Yard SC |
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:38 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400m Medley Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:26.36 2016-08-06 |
|
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:26.36 2016-08-06 |
|
WJ: Rosie Rudin (1998) 4:39.01 2015-08-25 |
|
EJ: JEB 4:36.17 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) 4:38.20 2009-08-02 |
|
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:38.46 2012-05-21 |
|
SJ: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:42.71 2009-08-02 |
|
MR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:42.20 2013-07-05 |
|
FM: Jaqueline Hippi (1996) 4:56.43 |
|
FJ: Emma Sundstrand (2001) 5:03.84 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
5:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
5:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
5:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
5:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
5:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
5:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:08.91 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AG7299 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
70 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB6800 |
50m |
5:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
5:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
5:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
5:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
5:12.75 |
|
|
|
2003 |
CC2403 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
291 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
5:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
5:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
5:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB4298 |
50m |
5:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
88 |
|
Ella Laurén |
Simklubben Hajen |
2001 |
AO1201 |
50m |
5:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
150 |
|
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2002 |
AX8402 |
50m |
5:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
431 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
50m |
5:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
495 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:16.27 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AX8803 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
5:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
5:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
269 |
|
Felicia Järvikari |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
5:18.67 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AH9802 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
408 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA1206 |
50m |
5:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
53 |
|
Jennie Isaksen |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AV8600 |
50m |
5:19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
5:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
5:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
306 |
|
Kristina Orban |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AS9804 |
50m |
5:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
5:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
5:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400m Medley Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:26.36 2016-08-06 |
|
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:26.36 2016-08-06 |
|
WJ: Rosie Rudin (1998) 4:39.01 2015-08-25 |
|
EJ: JEB 4:36.17 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) 4:38.20 2009-08-02 |
|
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:38.46 2012-05-21 |
|
SJ: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:42.71 2009-08-02 |
|
MR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:42.20 2013-07-05 |
|
FM: Jaqueline Hippi (1996) 4:56.43 |
|
FJ: Emma Sundstrand (2001) 5:03.84 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
341 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AJ8496 |
50m |
4:56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
5:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
336 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AE8294 |
50m |
5:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
5:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
5:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
5:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
5:07.34 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BY2401 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
5:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
5:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
70 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB6800 |
50m |
5:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
504 |
|
Greta Nykvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU7496 |
50m |
5:09.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
5:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
5:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
5:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
5:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
291 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
5:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
5:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
5:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB4298 |
50m |
5:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
88 |
|
Ella Laurén |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
50m |
5:14.67 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AO1201 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
150 |
|
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2002 |
AX8402 |
50m |
5:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
431 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
50m |
5:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
495 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:16.27 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AX8803 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
5:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
5:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
607 |
|
Clara Wiman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1996 |
AE8896 |
50m |
5:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
269 |
|
Felicia Järvikari |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2002 |
AH9802 |
50m |
5:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
408 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA1206 |
50m |
5:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
53 |
|
Jennie Isaksen |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AV8600 |
50m |
5:19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
5:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:21.00 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AH8204 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
306 |
|
Kristina Orban |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AS9804 |
50m |
5:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
5:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
437 |
|
Malin Wallén |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1997 |
AZ7897 |
50m |
5:24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
5:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:38 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
|
ER: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
|
NR: Lavrans Solli (1992) 24.84 2015-08-09 |
|
SR: Gustav Hökfelt (1994) 25.34 2017-04-09 |
|
WJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) 24.46 2018-04-20 |
|
EJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) 24.46 2018-04-20 |
|
SJ: Björn Seeliger (2000) 25.63 2018-04-06 |
|
MR: Pontus Renholm (1986) 25.46 2008-07-16 |
|
FM: Jesper Björk (1993) 26.03 |
|
FJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 26.36 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
538 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
27.97 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AD5999 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
32 |
|
Carl-Åke Willberg |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AG1398 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
531 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
1999 |
AB8599 |
50m |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
154 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB0303 |
50m |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4300 |
50m |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
112 |
|
Gustav Kroon |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
28.35 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AM6398 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
537 |
|
Philip Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ8199 |
50m |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
235 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD0501 |
50m |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
374 |
|
Emil Kernen |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AC7702 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
430 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AM1702 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG0100 |
50m |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
370 |
|
Max Engström |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AC9301 |
50m |
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
520 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
SK Triton |
2003 |
AK4303 |
50m |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
390 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AI8100 |
50m |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
102 |
|
Gustaf Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD5101 |
50m |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
377 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AD6300 |
50m |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
74 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0901 |
50m |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AN2701 |
50m |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
310 |
|
Sten Ludvigsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AO9998 |
50m |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
54 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AT1598 |
50m |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE6199 |
50m |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
198 |
|
Anton Hong |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2000 |
AI8900 |
50m |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
31.76 |
S14 |
|
|
2000 |
AM1500 |
|
36 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
39.70 |
S14 |
|
37 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
40.04 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
46.78 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
|
ER: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
|
NR: Lavrans Solli (1992) 24.84 2015-08-09 |
|
SR: Gustav Hökfelt (1994) 25.34 2017-04-09 |
|
WJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) 24.46 2018-04-20 |
|
EJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) 24.46 2018-04-20 |
|
SJ: Björn Seeliger (2000) 25.63 2018-04-06 |
|
MR: Pontus Renholm (1986) 25.46 2008-07-16 |
|
FM: Jesper Björk (1993) 26.03 |
|
FJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 26.36 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
342 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AS1594 |
50m |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
Simklubben Neptun |
1986 |
AG6786 |
50m |
25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Jesper Björk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1993 |
AU5793 |
50m |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
Axel Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1995 |
AE8995 |
50m |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
292 |
|
Mattias Carlsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1990 |
AP3590 |
50m |
26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
661 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1993 |
AL6793 |
50m |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
277 |
|
Pontus Palmqvist |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
26.86 |
|
|
|
1991 |
AV7391 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
538 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
547 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
Täby Sim |
1997 |
AI6197 |
50m |
26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
600 |
|
Linus Kanth |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1991 |
AP5991 |
50m |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
265 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AC3196 |
50m |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
274 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AF0396 |
50m |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
170 |
|
Markus Fürst |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AA2196 |
50m |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
223 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1993 |
AY7593 |
50m |
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
337 |
|
Simon Frank |
Simklubben Neptun |
1990 |
AS2590 |
50m |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
32 |
|
Carl-Åke Willberg |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AG1398 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
531 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
28.17 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AB8599 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
|
|
50m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ6301 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
154 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB0303 |
50m |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4300 |
50m |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
112 |
|
Gustav Kroon |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM6398 |
50m |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
537 |
|
Philip Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ8199 |
50m |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
235 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD0501 |
50m |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
321 |
|
Robin Andréasson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1988 |
AN7788 |
50m |
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
326 |
|
Martin Persson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1992 |
AC2792 |
50m |
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
372 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AM4196 |
50m |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
650 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
28.57 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AH8796 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
374 |
|
Emil Kernen |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AC7702 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
430 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AM1702 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG0100 |
50m |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
370 |
|
Max Engström |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
28.79 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AC9301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
520 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
SK Triton |
2003 |
AK4303 |
50m |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
390 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
28.88 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AI8100 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
102 |
|
Gustaf Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD5101 |
50m |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
377 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AD6300 |
50m |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
74 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0901 |
50m |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
29.22 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AN2701 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
310 |
|
Sten Ludvigsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AO9998 |
50m |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
54 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AT1598 |
50m |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE6199 |
50m |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
198 |
|
Anton Hong |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2000 |
AI8900 |
50m |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
31.76 |
S14 |
|
54 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
34.44 |
S14 |
|
55 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
35.36 |
S14 |
|
|
1991 |
AN6591 |
|
56 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
35.66 |
S14 |
|
57 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
39.70 |
S14 |
|
58 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
40.04 |
S9 |
|
|
2002 |
AR7902 |
|
59 |
22 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1988 |
AQ1788 |
50m |
41.74 |
S7 |
|
60 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
42.60 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
596 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
25m |
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
25m |
43.22 |
S14 |
|
63 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
46.78 |
S6 |
|
64 |
97 |
|
Filip Dolk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AG5996 |
Yard SC |
24.40 |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Frisim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29 |
|
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) 24.33 2017-09-16 |
|
EJ: JEB 24.88 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.83 2017-04-10 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.45 2013-08-04 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.85 |
|
FM: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.85 |
|
FJ: Trine Forss (2003) 26.43 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
463 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
BO6202 |
50m |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
26.82 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AN3898 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
561 |
|
Sara Westholm |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AL8801 |
50m |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4600 |
50m |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
205 |
|
Tea Gladher |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
27.32 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AB1400 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
533 |
|
Olivia Stille |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
50m |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
325 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB8801 |
50m |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
425 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
27.57 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AB2801 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
93 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AR6803 |
50m |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
653 |
|
Nicola Parfitt |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
AE3400 |
50m |
27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
541 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
Täby Sim |
2002 |
BT1802 |
50m |
27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
651 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2002 |
AI2602 |
50m |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
496 |
|
Cassandra Engback |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AQ0499 |
50m |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
636 |
|
Sophia Norén |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
50m |
29.38 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AN9698 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
32.80 |
S14 |
|
33 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
32.91 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
35.22 |
S8 |
|
35 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
37.54 |
S8 |
|
36 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
38.14 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
38.81 |
S14 |
|
38 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
38.90 |
S9 |
|
39 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
39.67 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:09 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Frisim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29 |
|
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) 24.33 2017-09-16 |
|
EJ: JEB 24.88 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.83 2017-04-10 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.45 2013-08-04 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.85 |
|
FM: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 23.85 |
|
FJ: Trine Forss (2003) 26.43 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
507 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
BN4493 |
50m |
23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Louise Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AO1896 |
50m |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
518 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
SK Triton |
1988 |
AR9288 |
50m |
25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
301 |
|
Ida Lindborg |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AB0494 |
50m |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
463 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
BO6202 |
50m |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
268 |
|
Sofia Henell |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
26.11 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AD0297 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
575 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1993 |
AK4493 |
50m |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
276 |
|
Rebecka Palm |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1990 |
AP4690 |
50m |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
183 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AA0296 |
50m |
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN3898 |
50m |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
484 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
26.90 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AP0297 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
248 |
|
Linnéa Bielicz |
Simklubben Laxen |
1994 |
BJ3294 |
50m |
26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
267 |
|
Christin Heina |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
BA0296 |
50m |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
561 |
|
Sara Westholm |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AL8801 |
50m |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
214 |
|
Annie Lindström |
Kristianstads SLS |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
50m |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
638 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1993 |
AT2293 |
50m |
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
27.21 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AL9698 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
535 |
|
Linda Härmat |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1996 |
AR6296 |
50m |
27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
27.29 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AR2299 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4600 |
50m |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
205 |
|
Tea Gladher |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1400 |
50m |
27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
533 |
|
Olivia Stille |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
50m |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
275 |
|
Caroline Palm |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1992 |
AG1692 |
50m |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
325 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
27.54 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AB8801 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
425 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB2801 |
50m |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
93 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AR6803 |
50m |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
653 |
|
Nicola Parfitt |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
27.75 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AE3400 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
541 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
Täby Sim |
2002 |
BT1802 |
50m |
27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
651 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2002 |
AI2602 |
50m |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
496 |
|
Cassandra Engback |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AQ0499 |
50m |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
636 |
|
Sophia Norén |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1998 |
AN9698 |
50m |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
29.66 |
S14 |
|
48 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
CI0291 |
50m |
30.83 |
S11 |
|
49 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
31.66 |
S10 |
|
50 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
|
|
50m |
32.80 |
S14 |
|
|
2001 |
AN9601 |
|
51 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
32.91 |
S14 |
|
52 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
35.22 |
S8 |
|
53 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
37.54 |
S8 |
|
|
2003 |
CB4403 |
|
54 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
38.14 |
S9 |
|
55 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
50m |
38.69 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
38.81 |
S14 |
|
57 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
38.90 |
S9 |
|
58 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
39.67 |
S7 |
|
59 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1986 |
AQ5286 |
50m |
40.69 |
S14 |
|
60 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
44.80 |
S14 |
|
61 |
28 |
|
Isabella Hocanin |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
50m |
1:21.32 |
S5 |
|
|
1997 |
BQ4497 |
|
62 |
293 |
|
Wanda Dollmayer |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AL6696 |
Yard SC |
22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
400m Frisim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
|
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
|
WJ: Mack Horton (1996) 3:44.60 2014-04-01 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 3:46.17 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Mads Glaesner (1988) 3:44.40 2009-07-26 |
|
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 |
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:47.33 2018-04-05 |
|
MR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:49.21 1988-01-01 |
|
FM: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:52.33 |
|
FJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:56.02 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
3:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
4:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
4:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
4:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL0198 |
50m |
4:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
4:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
4:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
4:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
4:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
4:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM5399 |
50m |
4:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
98 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:10.35 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC4500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
4:11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE7199 |
50m |
4:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
4:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
4:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
4:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
4:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
4:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
4:16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA9303 |
50m |
4:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
624 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AT5399 |
50m |
4:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
475 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG6199 |
50m |
4:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
461 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6901 |
50m |
4:17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
4:18.20 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AK5900 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
4:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
390 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AI8100 |
50m |
4:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
664 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AL2398 |
50m |
4:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
161 |
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AD7598 |
50m |
4:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:23.79 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC2902 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
Yard SC |
4:39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:09 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
400m Frisim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
|
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
|
WJ: Mack Horton (1996) 3:44.60 2014-04-01 |
|
EJ: JEB (1900) 3:46.17 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Mads Glaesner (1988) 3:44.40 2009-07-26 |
|
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 |
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:47.33 2018-04-05 |
|
MR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:49.21 1988-01-01 |
|
FM: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:52.33 |
|
FJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:56.02 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
3:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1995 |
AB4395 |
50m |
3:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
4:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
4:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
122 |
|
Simon Plato |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1993 |
AO6993 |
50m |
4:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
4:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
323 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:04.57 |
|
|
|
1995 |
AG7995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
171 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL0198 |
50m |
4:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
4:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
4:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
4:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
339 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
BB6994 |
50m |
4:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
4:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
4:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
596 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
50m |
4:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM5399 |
50m |
4:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
98 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:10.35 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC4500 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
4:11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE7199 |
50m |
4:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
4:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
4:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
4:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
176 |
|
Markus Malm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1997 |
AE7397 |
50m |
4:15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
4:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
4:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
570 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1997 |
AA5197 |
50m |
4:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
4:16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA9303 |
50m |
4:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
624 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AT5399 |
50m |
4:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
475 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
Säffle Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:17.43 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AG6199 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
461 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6901 |
50m |
4:17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
470 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
Simklubben Sydsim |
1993 |
AI6993 |
50m |
4:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
4:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
4:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
390 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
4:19.03 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AI8100 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
664 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AL2398 |
50m |
4:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
161 |
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AD7598 |
50m |
4:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
148 |
|
Joel Westerlind |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1996 |
AD2796 |
50m |
4:23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
4:23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
224 |
|
Nils Liess |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
25m |
3:45.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
Yard SC |
4:39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
100m Ryggsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Kylie Masse (1996) 58.10 2017-07-25 |
|
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
|
WJ: Regan Smith (2002) 59.11 2017-08-24 |
|
EJ: Polina Egorova (2000) 59.62 2017-07-02 |
|
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) 58.73 2016-05-19 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01 |
|
MR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 1:00.64 2017-07-02 |
|
FM: Michelle Coleman (1993) 1:00.64 |
|
FJ: Miranda Arvidsson (1998) 1:04.57 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
622 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM7200 |
50m |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
405 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
Simklubben Ran |
2001 |
AN2801 |
50m |
1:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
1:05.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AI8403 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
536 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS0299 |
50m |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
660 |
|
Paola Kylberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2002 |
AV6602 |
50m |
1:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
47 |
|
Tilda Öman |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AI7200 |
50m |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
1:07.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
649 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
AE4400 |
50m |
1:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
181 |
|
Elin Ristl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD1499 |
50m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
308 |
|
Emma Vileus |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AW1401 |
50m |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
510 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN4402 |
50m |
1:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
541 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:07.91 |
|
|
|
2002 |
BT1802 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
133 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK3800 |
50m |
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
165 |
|
Lova Andersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA3600 |
50m |
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
121 |
|
Alice Persson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AN5803 |
50m |
1:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
1:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
371 |
|
Klara Eriksson |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
BE6200 |
50m |
1:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
BS1899 |
50m |
1:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
303 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AG8803 |
50m |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
219 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL0899 |
50m |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
236 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AD2403 |
50m |
1:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
1:28.22 |
S8 |
|
31 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:32.80 |
S8 |
|
|
2003 |
CB4403 |
|
32 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
1:35.26 |
S14 |
|
33 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
1:40.98 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
1:43.79 |
S7 |
|
35 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
1:59.95 |
S14 |
|
36 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
25m |
1:36.35 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:09 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
100m Ryggsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Kylie Masse (1996) 58.10 2017-07-25 |
|
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
|
WJ: Regan Smith (2002) 59.11 2017-08-24 |
|
EJ: Polina Egorova (2000) 59.62 2017-07-02 |
|
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) 58.73 2016-05-19 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01 |
|
MR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 1:00.64 2017-07-02 |
|
FM: Michelle Coleman (1993) 1:00.64 |
|
FJ: Miranda Arvidsson (1998) 1:04.57 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
301 |
|
Ida Lindborg |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AB0494 |
50m |
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Louise Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AO1896 |
50m |
1:01.77 |
EFT |
|
3 |
349 |
|
Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
BY3495 |
50m |
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
622 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM7200 |
50m |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
275 |
|
Caroline Palm |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1992 |
AG1692 |
50m |
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
199 |
|
Josefin Lewton |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
1997 |
BF0297 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
405 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
Simklubben Ran |
2001 |
AN2801 |
50m |
1:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
1:05.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
350 |
|
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
Simklubben Neptun |
1997 |
AH9497 |
50m |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
536 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS0299 |
50m |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
438 |
|
Anna Åhlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
AO7491 |
50m |
1:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
180 |
|
Johanna Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AL2696 |
50m |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
660 |
|
Paola Kylberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2002 |
AV6602 |
50m |
1:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
183 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:06.90 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AA0296 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
47 |
|
Tilda Öman |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AI7200 |
50m |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
1:07.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
509 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1997 |
AI9697 |
50m |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
649 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
AE4400 |
50m |
1:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
181 |
|
Elin Ristl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD1499 |
50m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
308 |
|
Emma Vileus |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AW1401 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
510 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN4402 |
50m |
1:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
541 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
Täby Sim |
2002 |
BT1802 |
50m |
1:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
133 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AK3800 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
165 |
|
Lova Andersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA3600 |
50m |
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
121 |
|
Alice Persson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AN5803 |
50m |
1:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
1:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
371 |
|
Klara Eriksson |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
BE6200 |
50m |
1:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
BS1899 |
50m |
1:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
303 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AG8803 |
50m |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
219 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL0899 |
50m |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
236 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AD2403 |
50m |
1:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
1:15.14 |
S14 |
|
41 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
1:21.18 |
S10 |
|
42 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
1:28.22 |
S8 |
|
|
1998 |
BP4698 |
|
43 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
1:32.80 |
S8 |
|
44 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
1:35.26 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
1:40.98 |
S9 |
|
46 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
1:43.79 |
S7 |
|
47 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
1:49.15 |
S14 |
|
48 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
50m |
1:50.83 |
S14 |
|
49 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1986 |
AQ5286 |
50m |
1:57.88 |
S14 |
|
50 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
50m |
1:59.95 |
S14 |
|
|
2001 |
AY1801 |
|
51 |
7 |
|
Agnes Munters |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1996 |
BV4896 |
50m |
2:05.70 |
S10 |
|
52 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
25m |
1:36.35 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4x100m Medley Herrar Jr Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: USA 3:27.28 2009-08-02 |
|
ER: Tyskland 3:28.58 2009-08-02 |
|
WJ: Italy (1900) 3:35.24 2017-07-02 |
|
EJ: Italien (1900) 3:35.24 2017-07-02 |
|
NR: SWE 3:35.83 2008-08-15 |
|
SR: SK Neptun 3:41.84 2009-07-02 |
|
SJ: Jönköpings SS (1900) 3:49.07 2014-07-04 |
|
MR: SK Neptun 3:41.84 2009-07-02 |
|
FJ: Landskrona S 3:52.52 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
245 |
|
Landskrona S |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
3:55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
665 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
402 |
|
SK Poseidon |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
525 |
|
SK Triton |
SK Triton |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
615 |
|
Ystads SS |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:11.70 |
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
380 |
|
Norrköpings KK |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
490 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Gävle SS |
Gävle Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
365 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
48 |
|
SK Elfsborg |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
145 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
49 |
|
SK Elfsborg Lag 2 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
318 |
|
Malmö KK lag 2 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
448 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
555 |
|
Täby S |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
317 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
146 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 3 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
164 |
|
Järfälla S |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
195 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
517 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
587 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:10 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
4x200m Frisim Damer Jr Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: CHN 7:42.08 2009-07-30 |
|
ER: GBR 7:45.51 2009-07-30 |
|
WJ: Canada 7:51.47 2017-08-23 |
|
EJ: JEB 7:57.58 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: SWE 7:50.24 2015-08-06 |
|
SR: Spårvägen SF 8:06.00 2016-07-08 |
|
SJ: Södertörns SS 8:16.63 2009-07-04 |
|
MR: Spårvägen SF 8:06.00 2016-07-08 |
|
FJ: Järfälla S 8:32.55 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
87 |
|
Göteborg S |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1998 |
|
50m |
8:51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400 |
|
SK Poseidon |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
|
50m |
9:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
Falu SS |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
9:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
420 |
|
Sjöbo SS |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
9:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
655 |
|
Trelleborg S |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
9:07.49 |
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
287 |
|
Luleå SS |
Luleå Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
9:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
|
SK Hajen |
Simklubben Hajen |
2001 |
|
50m |
9:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
139 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
530 |
|
Trollhättans SS |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
589 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
590 |
|
Väsby SS lag 2 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
67 |
|
Eskilstuna SK lag 2 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
554 |
|
Täby S |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
459 |
|
Stockholms KK |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
387 |
|
Osby SS |
Osby Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
362 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
163 |
|
Järfälla S |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
193 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
66 |
|
Eskilstuna SK |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
468 |
|
Sundsvalls SS |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
316 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
614 |
|
Växjö SS |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
446 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
138 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
191 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:10 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
4x100m Medley Herrar Sr Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: USA 3:27.28 2009-08-02 |
|
ER: Tyskland 3:28.58 2009-08-02 |
|
WJ: Italy (1900) 3:35.24 2017-07-02 |
|
EJ: Italien (1900) 3:35.24 2017-07-02 |
|
NR: SWE 3:35.83 2008-08-15 |
|
SR: SK Neptun 3:41.84 2009-07-02 |
|
SJ: Jönköpings SS (1900) 3:49.07 2014-07-04 |
|
MR: SK Neptun 3:41.84 2009-07-02 |
|
FM: Helsingborgs S 3:45.07 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
447 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
141 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
142 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
366 |
|
SK Neptun lag 2 |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
317 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
164 |
|
Järfälla S |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
648 |
|
Uddevalla S |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1996 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
194 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
282 |
|
Linköpings ASS lag 2 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
48 |
|
SK Elfsborg |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
332 |
|
Mölndals ASS |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
586 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
318 |
|
Malmö KK lag 2 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
609 |
|
Västerås SS |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
490 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
364 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
227 |
|
Kungsbacka SS |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
556 |
|
Täby S |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
0095 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
281 |
|
Linköpings ASS |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
516 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
143 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 3 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
196 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
379 |
|
Norrköpings KK |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
4x200m Frisim Damer Sr Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: CHN 7:42.08 2009-07-30 |
|
ER: GBR 7:45.51 2009-07-30 |
|
WJ: Canada 7:51.47 2017-08-23 |
|
EJ: JEB 7:57.58 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: SWE 7:50.24 2015-08-06 |
|
SR: Spårvägen SF 8:06.00 2016-07-08 |
|
SJ: Södertörns SS 8:16.63 2009-07-04 |
|
MR: Spårvägen SF 8:06.00 2016-07-08 |
|
FM: Spårvägen SF 8:16.99 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
419 |
|
Sjöbo SS |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
8:54.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
190 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
591 |
|
Väsby SS lag 2 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
137 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
315 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
489 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
513 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
65 |
|
Eskilstuna SK |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
360 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
87 |
|
Göteborg S |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
445 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
136 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
363 |
|
SK Neptun lag 2 |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
467 |
|
Sundsvalls SS |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
192 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
588 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
278 |
|
Linköpings ASS |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
163 |
|
Järfälla S |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:20:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Bröstsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lilly King (1997) 1:04.13 2017-07-25 |
|
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
|
NR: Rikke Möller-Pedersen (1989) 1:05.93 2013-07-30 |
|
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.30 2017-04-11 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
1:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
497 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
1:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
348 |
|
Alexandra Nilsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
1:12.78 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AJ5498 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
356 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
378 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
1:13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
1:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
159 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
1:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
389 |
|
Olivia Berglund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AR9898 |
50m |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
476 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG7202 |
50m |
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
1:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
1:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
566 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
50m |
1:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
594 |
|
Lina Berggren |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:13.85 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AB7698 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
559 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
50m |
1:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
38 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
BF0600 |
50m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
205 |
|
Tea Gladher |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1400 |
50m |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
659 |
|
Lea Granert |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2001 |
BQ1401 |
50m |
1:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
213 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
Kristianstads SLS |
2001 |
AX6201 |
50m |
1:14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
1:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
427 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
1:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
123 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:14.73 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AO7201 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
636 |
|
Sophia Norén |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1998 |
AN9698 |
50m |
1:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
610 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
690 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
Bromöllaortens Simsällskap |
2005 |
AK0205 |
50m |
1:15.36 |
EFT |
|
28 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
333 |
|
Mikaela Bergh |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AK5299 |
50m |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
1:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
79 |
|
Linnea Edgren |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2002 |
AT7202 |
50m |
1:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
583 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
1:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
643 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AJ9601 |
50m |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
289 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
Simklubben Lödde |
1999 |
AI3299 |
50m |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
375 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AE1201 |
50m |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
247 |
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AO3602 |
50m |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
325 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB8801 |
50m |
1:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
602 |
|
Andréa Persson |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:17.86 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AB5899 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
1:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
1:34.68 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
1:40.67 |
SB14 |
|
43 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
1:45.93 |
SB14 |
|
44 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
2:02.22 |
SB6 |
|
45 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
25m |
1:14.06 |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Bröstsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lilly King (1997) 1:04.13 2017-07-25 |
|
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
|
NR: Rikke Möller-Pedersen (1989) 1:05.93 2013-07-30 |
|
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.30 2017-04-11 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
1:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
264 |
|
Vilma Ekström |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1994 |
AE4494 |
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
638 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:09.42 |
|
|
|
1993 |
AT2293 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
497 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
1:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
348 |
|
Alexandra Nilsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
50m |
1:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
356 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
378 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
1:13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
1:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
159 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
1:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
389 |
|
Olivia Berglund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AR9898 |
50m |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
476 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG7202 |
50m |
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
1:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:13.78 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AA4898 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
566 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
50m |
1:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
594 |
|
Lina Berggren |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB7698 |
50m |
1:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
559 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
50m |
1:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
508 |
|
Caroline Speiner |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1994 |
AZ0294 |
50m |
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
38 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
BF0600 |
50m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
249 |
|
Hanna Cederholm |
Simklubben Laxen |
1997 |
AM4497 |
50m |
1:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
205 |
|
Tea Gladher |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1400 |
50m |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
659 |
|
Lea Granert |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
50m |
1:14.34 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BQ1401 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
213 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
Kristianstads SLS |
2001 |
AX6201 |
50m |
1:14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
1:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
427 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
1:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
123 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO7201 |
50m |
1:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
636 |
|
Sophia Norén |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1998 |
AN9698 |
50m |
1:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
610 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
690 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
Bromöllaortens Simsällskap |
2005 |
AK0205 |
50m |
1:15.36 |
EFT |
|
32 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
333 |
|
Mikaela Bergh |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AK5299 |
50m |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
1:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
620 |
|
Klara Juliusson |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1997 |
AH3897 |
50m |
1:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
79 |
|
Linnea Edgren |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2002 |
AT7202 |
50m |
1:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
583 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
1:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
344 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AL7696 |
50m |
1:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
643 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AJ9601 |
50m |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
289 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
50m |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AI3299 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
375 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AE1201 |
50m |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
247 |
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
50m |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AO3602 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
325 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB8801 |
50m |
1:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
602 |
|
Andréa Persson |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1999 |
AB5899 |
50m |
1:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
1:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:24.71 |
SB14 |
|
|
1994 |
BA7694 |
|
48 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
CI0291 |
50m |
1:26.61 |
SB11 |
|
49 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
1:34.68 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
1:40.67 |
SB14 |
|
51 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
1:45.93 |
SB14 |
|
52 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
2:02.22 |
SB6 |
|
53 |
8 |
|
Louise Olsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1992 |
CG4892 |
50m |
2:06.42 |
SB14 |
|
54 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
2:12.47 |
SB14 |
|
55 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
25m |
1:14.06 |
EFT |
|
56 |
107 |
|
Johanna Holm |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AI7896 |
Yard SC |
1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:01 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Frisim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 20.91 2009-12-20 |
|
ER: Frederick Bousqet (1981) 20.94 2009-04-26 |
|
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31 |
|
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
538 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
23.69 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AF4300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
395 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AH1100 |
50m |
23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
23.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
149 |
|
Mika Persson |
Höganäs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM7798 |
50m |
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
657 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AB9798 |
50m |
24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
34 |
|
Anes Cavka |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AG9799 |
50m |
24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
369 |
|
John Brolin |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AB6302 |
50m |
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
469 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
Simklubben Sydsim |
2001 |
AJ7901 |
50m |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
171 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL0198 |
50m |
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
234 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0398 |
50m |
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
254 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
50m |
24.70 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AG0398 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
260 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS |
2002 |
AC5302 |
50m |
24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM5399 |
50m |
24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC0302 |
50m |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
300 |
|
William Lindblom |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AN7798 |
50m |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
174 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC9900 |
50m |
24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
673 |
|
Mattias Rydqvist |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
AB7500 |
50m |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
24.94 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AN2198 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
491 |
|
Christopher Andrén |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK0100 |
50m |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
132 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3501 |
50m |
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
624 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AT5399 |
50m |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
27.53 |
S14 |
|
32 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
33.51 |
S9 |
|
33 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
25m |
24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
309 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV8500 |
25m |
24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
672 |
|
Axel Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
|
25m |
24.08 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE4599 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
31.33 |
S14 |
|
37 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
42.88 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
54 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AT1598 |
Yard SC |
21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Frisim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 20.91 2009-12-20 |
|
ER: Frederick Bousqet (1981) 20.94 2009-04-26 |
|
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31 |
|
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AM1192 |
50m |
22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
43 |
|
Melker Selin |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1993 |
AC9593 |
50m |
22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
428 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
22.78 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AJ5596 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
321 |
|
Robin Andréasson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1988 |
AN7788 |
50m |
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Axel Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1995 |
AE8995 |
50m |
23.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
538 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
292 |
|
Mattias Carlsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1990 |
AP3590 |
50m |
23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4300 |
50m |
23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
169 |
|
Daniel Forndal |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1997 |
AB5797 |
50m |
23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
271 |
|
Dan Lester |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1990 |
BA1990 |
50m |
23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
395 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AH1100 |
50m |
23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
23.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
661 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1993 |
AL6793 |
50m |
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
381 |
|
William Myrlander |
Nässjö SLS |
|
|
50m |
24.00 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AA1197 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
110 |
|
Viktor Kertes |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AP5196 |
50m |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
149 |
|
Mika Persson |
Höganäs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM7798 |
50m |
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
36 |
|
Linus Johannesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1983 |
AA1783 |
50m |
24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
113 |
|
Erik Kähr |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
BC7595 |
50m |
24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
251 |
|
Janne Ledin |
Simklubben Laxen |
1994 |
AR7994 |
50m |
24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
596 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
50m |
24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
657 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AB9798 |
50m |
24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
498 |
|
Joel Huth |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
24.28 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AK1596 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
34 |
|
Anes Cavka |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AG9799 |
50m |
24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
372 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AM4196 |
50m |
24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
369 |
|
John Brolin |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AB6302 |
50m |
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
469 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
Simklubben Sydsim |
2001 |
AJ7901 |
50m |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
326 |
|
Martin Persson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1992 |
AC2792 |
50m |
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
171 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL0198 |
50m |
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
234 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0398 |
50m |
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
254 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
Simklubben Laxen |
1998 |
AG0398 |
50m |
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
260 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS |
2002 |
AC5302 |
50m |
24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
24.73 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AG2598 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM5399 |
50m |
24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC0302 |
50m |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
322 |
|
Julian Cöster |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
24.86 |
|
|
|
1995 |
AM7395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
300 |
|
William Lindblom |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AN7798 |
50m |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
261 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
24.88 |
|
|
|
1993 |
AC1593 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
174 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC9900 |
50m |
24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
673 |
|
Mattias Rydqvist |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2000 |
AB7500 |
50m |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
491 |
|
Christopher Andrén |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK0100 |
50m |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
132 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3501 |
50m |
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
624 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AT5399 |
50m |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
21 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AO5797 |
50m |
27.06 |
S10 |
|
52 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
27.53 |
S14 |
|
|
2000 |
AM1500 |
|
53 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
28.09 |
S14 |
|
54 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
28.94 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
29.78 |
S14 |
|
56 |
22 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1988 |
AQ1788 |
50m |
32.24 |
S7 |
|
57 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
33.13 |
S14 |
|
58 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
33.51 |
S9 |
|
59 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
41.78 |
S6 |
|
60 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
24.00 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AE6198 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
309 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV8500 |
25m |
24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
672 |
|
Axel Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1999 |
AE4599 |
25m |
24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
25m |
31.28 |
S14 |
|
|
1993 |
BD7193 |
|
64 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
31.33 |
S14 |
|
65 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
25m |
42.88 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
54 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AT1598 |
Yard SC |
21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-05 09:59:04 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
622 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
27.00 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AM7200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
479 |
|
Rebecka Gustafsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4698 |
50m |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4600 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
28.10 |
EFT |
|
8 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
497 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
28.55 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AU5402 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
71 |
|
Elin Svärd |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL9498 |
50m |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
55 |
|
Rebecka Loikala |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
28.96 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AS7700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
526 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF3201 |
50m |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
208 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA4602 |
50m |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
126 |
|
Clara Thomasson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
BD6601 |
50m |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
651 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2002 |
AI2602 |
50m |
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
50m |
29.21 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC6200 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
272 |
|
Hilda Linné |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
BG1800 |
50m |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
106 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
50m |
29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
429 |
|
Agnes Fährlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
AR1498 |
50m |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
63 |
|
Frida Gustafsson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2001 |
AM5401 |
50m |
29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
496 |
|
Cassandra Engback |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AQ0499 |
50m |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
93 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AR6803 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
158 |
|
Linnéa Sandh |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
30.93 |
|
|
|
2000 |
BS1400 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
37.34 |
S14 |
|
42 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
40.70 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
47.48 |
S9 |
|
44 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
55.55 |
S14 |
|
45 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
25m |
47.17 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
507 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
BN4493 |
50m |
24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Louise Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
26.26 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AO1896 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
301 |
|
Ida Lindborg |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AB0494 |
50m |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
622 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM7200 |
50m |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
Rebecka Palm |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1990 |
AP4690 |
50m |
27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
575 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1993 |
AK4493 |
50m |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
518 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
SK Triton |
1988 |
AR9288 |
50m |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
484 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
AP0297 |
50m |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
183 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
27.95 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AA0296 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
479 |
|
Rebecka Gustafsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4698 |
50m |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4600 |
50m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
28.10 |
EFT |
|
16 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
268 |
|
Sofia Henell |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1997 |
AD0297 |
50m |
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
497 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
347 |
|
Rebecca Mattsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
28.26 |
|
|
|
1995 |
AQ0295 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
28.69 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AI5298 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
248 |
|
Linnéa Bielicz |
Simklubben Laxen |
1994 |
BJ3294 |
50m |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
71 |
|
Elin Svärd |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL9498 |
50m |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
55 |
|
Rebecka Loikala |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AS7700 |
50m |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
526 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF3201 |
50m |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
267 |
|
Christin Heina |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
BA0296 |
50m |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
214 |
|
Annie Lindström |
Kristianstads SLS |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
50m |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
208 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA4602 |
50m |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
126 |
|
Clara Thomasson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
BD6601 |
50m |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
651 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
29.14 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AI2602 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
197 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
272 |
|
Hilda Linné |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
BG1800 |
50m |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
106 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
29.32 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AZ0800 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
509 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1997 |
AI9697 |
50m |
29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
429 |
|
Agnes Fährlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
AR1498 |
50m |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
63 |
|
Frida Gustafsson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
29.45 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AM5401 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
496 |
|
Cassandra Engback |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AQ0499 |
50m |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
93 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AR6803 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
158 |
|
Linnéa Sandh |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2000 |
BS1400 |
50m |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
32.94 |
S14 |
|
56 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
37.34 |
S14 |
|
57 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
40.70 |
S14 |
|
58 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
50m |
44.22 |
S14 |
|
59 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
47.48 |
S9 |
|
|
2002 |
AT4202 |
|
60 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
48.08 |
S14 |
|
61 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1986 |
AQ5286 |
50m |
51.42 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
55.55 |
S14 |
|
63 |
28 |
|
Isabella Hocanin |
Örebro Simallians |
1997 |
BQ4497 |
50m |
1:17.48 |
S5 |
|
64 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
25m |
47.17 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:02 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Ryggsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 |
|
ER: Evgeny Rylov (1996) 1:53.61 2017-07-28 |
|
NR: Örn Arnarson (1981) 1:58.37 2001-07-27 |
|
SR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:59.29 2014-04-10 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
2:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
2:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:09.20 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AE2998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
2:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
370 |
|
Max Engström |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:11.06 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AC9301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
2:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
2:11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
2:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
2:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
154 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB0303 |
50m |
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
2:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
537 |
|
Philip Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:13.15 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AJ8199 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AE5700 |
50m |
2:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
235 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD0501 |
50m |
2:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
374 |
|
Emil Kernen |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:14.34 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC7702 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
2:15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:15.18 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AG0100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
2:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
2:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
50m |
2:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
74 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0901 |
50m |
2:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
233 |
|
Tim Brinkhagen |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC9901 |
50m |
2:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
33 |
|
Adam Albringer |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AH8999 |
50m |
2:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
2:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
2:17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
488 |
|
Guillermo Illanes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AE8100 |
50m |
2:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
646 |
|
Edwin Larsson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:18.94 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AB3501 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
112 |
|
Gustav Kroon |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM6398 |
50m |
2:18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE6199 |
50m |
2:22.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
487 |
|
John Aldrin |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI8101 |
25m |
2:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
25m |
2:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 |
|
ER: Evgeny Rylov (1996) 1:53.61 2017-07-28 |
|
NR: Örn Arnarson (1981) 1:58.37 2001-07-27 |
|
SR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:59.29 2014-04-10 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
224 |
|
Nils Liess |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
50m |
2:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
342 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AS1594 |
50m |
2:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
179 |
|
Axel Pettersson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:01.30 |
|
|
|
1995 |
AE8995 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
2:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
547 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
Täby Sim |
1997 |
AI6197 |
50m |
2:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
2:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
277 |
|
Pontus Palmqvist |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1991 |
AV7391 |
50m |
2:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
2:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
274 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AF0396 |
50m |
2:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
2:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
370 |
|
Max Engström |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AC9301 |
50m |
2:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
2:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
650 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1996 |
AH8796 |
50m |
2:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
223 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1993 |
AY7593 |
50m |
2:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
2:11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
2:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
2:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
154 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB0303 |
50m |
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
2:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
537 |
|
Philip Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ8199 |
50m |
2:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AE5700 |
50m |
2:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
235 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD0501 |
50m |
2:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
374 |
|
Emil Kernen |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:14.34 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC7702 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
2:15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG0100 |
50m |
2:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
2:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
2:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:16.83 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ6301 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
74 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0901 |
50m |
2:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
233 |
|
Tim Brinkhagen |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC9901 |
50m |
2:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
33 |
|
Adam Albringer |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AH8999 |
50m |
2:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
2:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
148 |
|
Joel Westerlind |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1996 |
AD2796 |
50m |
2:17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
2:17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
488 |
|
Guillermo Illanes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:17.76 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AE8100 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
646 |
|
Edwin Larsson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AB3501 |
50m |
2:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
112 |
|
Gustav Kroon |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM6398 |
50m |
2:18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:22.44 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE6199 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
487 |
|
John Aldrin |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI8101 |
25m |
2:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
25m |
2:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:02 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
400m Frisim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 3:56.46 2016-08-07 |
|
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 3:59.15 2009-07-26 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 4:03.98 2012-07-29 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 4:06.04 2014-03-16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
4:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
4:22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:25.82 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AW2498 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
4:26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
4:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
4:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
4:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
283 |
|
Sabina Alman |
Luleå Simsällskap |
2003 |
AL0403 |
50m |
4:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
4:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
4:31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:31.45 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AL0600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB6800 |
50m |
4:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
4:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
133 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK3800 |
50m |
4:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB4298 |
50m |
4:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
4:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
4:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
4:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:36.08 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AM7201 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
4:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
120 |
|
Johanna Palmkvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AN2899 |
50m |
4:36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:36.63 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AZ6600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
298 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AM5899 |
50m |
4:37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:37.27 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AL2601 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
4:37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
4:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
4:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
4:43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
4:44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
25m |
4:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
400m Frisim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 3:56.46 2016-08-07 |
|
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 3:59.15 2009-07-26 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 4:03.98 2012-07-29 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 4:06.04 2014-03-16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
4:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
409 |
|
Erica Dahlgren |
Simklubben S02 |
1997 |
AE3497 |
50m |
4:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
4:22.98 |
|
|
|
1998 |
BE7498 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
4:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
4:26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
341 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AJ8496 |
50m |
4:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
4:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
4:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
4:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
336 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AE8294 |
50m |
4:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
283 |
|
Sabina Alman |
Luleå Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:31.12 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AL0403 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
4:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
4:31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
4:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
501 |
|
Carin Klasson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1995 |
BB4695 |
50m |
4:31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
70 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB6800 |
50m |
4:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
4:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
133 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AK3800 |
50m |
4:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:33.70 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AB4298 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
4:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
4:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:35.35 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AH8201 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
4:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
4:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
120 |
|
Johanna Palmkvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AN2899 |
50m |
4:36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
4:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
298 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AM5899 |
50m |
4:37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
4:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
4:37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
465 |
|
Elise Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8402 |
50m |
4:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
4:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
4:43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
4:44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
25m |
4:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:02 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Fjärilsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 |
|
ER: Milorad Cavic (1984) 49.95 2009-08-01 |
|
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 |
|
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
238 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0198 |
50m |
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
55.74 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AH4798 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4300 |
50m |
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
152 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AO4798 |
50m |
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
657 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AB9798 |
50m |
56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
532 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AI0300 |
50m |
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2900 |
50m |
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
234 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0398 |
50m |
57.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Petersson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1500 |
50m |
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
330 |
|
Tobias Åberg |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2500 |
50m |
57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
57.62 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE0199 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
305 |
|
Primus Olsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV7100 |
50m |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
111 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AT4500 |
50m |
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
617 |
|
Oskar Hanstål |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ1599 |
50m |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
58.11 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC2902 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK6599 |
50m |
58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AE5700 |
50m |
58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AJ2798 |
50m |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
413 |
|
Oscar Olsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2199 |
50m |
58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
132 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3501 |
50m |
58.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
403 |
|
Richard Berg |
Simklubben Ran |
1998 |
AH5598 |
50m |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
519 |
|
Joar Modigh |
SK Triton |
|
|
50m |
58.68 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AO1101 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
42 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AA7799 |
50m |
58.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
295 |
|
David Falk |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AD3103 |
50m |
58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
203 |
|
Axel Auer |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB8103 |
50m |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
451 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
59.12 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AH3902 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
100 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC0302 |
50m |
59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG0100 |
50m |
59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
469 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
50m |
59.57 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ7901 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
80 |
|
Mathieu Gripon |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BA5101 |
50m |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
670 |
|
Max Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9501 |
50m |
59.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
288 |
|
Ian Hangård |
Simklubben Lödde |
2002 |
AB5302 |
50m |
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
198 |
|
Anton Hong |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2000 |
AI8900 |
50m |
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
25m |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Fjärilsim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 |
|
ER: Milorad Cavic (1984) 49.95 2009-08-01 |
|
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 |
|
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
354 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
Simklubben Neptun |
1986 |
AG6786 |
50m |
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
224 |
|
Nils Liess |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
50m |
53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
500 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
53.41 |
|
|
|
1993 |
AS9393 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Jesper Björk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1993 |
AU5793 |
50m |
53.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
238 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0198 |
50m |
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
125 |
|
Filip Svedberg |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ0197 |
50m |
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
547 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
Täby Sim |
1997 |
AI6197 |
50m |
55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
299 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AH4798 |
50m |
55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
482 |
|
Henry Kerman |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
AI6597 |
50m |
55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
428 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
56.03 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AJ5596 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
261 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1993 |
AC1593 |
50m |
56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
322 |
|
Julian Cöster |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1995 |
AM7395 |
50m |
56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
277 |
|
Pontus Palmqvist |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1991 |
AV7391 |
50m |
56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
56.35 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AF4300 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
152 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AO4798 |
50m |
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
176 |
|
Markus Malm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1997 |
AE7397 |
50m |
56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
657 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AB9798 |
50m |
56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
642 |
|
Kalle Svensson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
|
50m |
56.71 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AB4797 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
532 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AI0300 |
50m |
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2900 |
50m |
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
271 |
|
Dan Lester |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1990 |
BA1990 |
50m |
57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
661 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1993 |
AL6793 |
50m |
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
234 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH0398 |
50m |
57.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
381 |
|
William Myrlander |
Nässjö SLS |
1997 |
AA1197 |
50m |
57.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Petersson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
57.57 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AB1500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
330 |
|
Tobias Åberg |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2500 |
50m |
57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
305 |
|
Primus Olsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AV7100 |
50m |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
170 |
|
Markus Fürst |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AA2196 |
50m |
57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
111 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
57.95 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AT4500 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
617 |
|
Oskar Hanstål |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ1599 |
50m |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
388 |
|
Sebastian Bergenzaun |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
57.97 |
|
|
|
1991 |
AP5391 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
411 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
58.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
222 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AJ5996 |
50m |
58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK6599 |
50m |
58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AE5700 |
50m |
58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
58.38 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AA6501 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AJ2798 |
50m |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
97 |
|
Filip Dolk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AG5996 |
50m |
58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
413 |
|
Oscar Olsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2199 |
50m |
58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
132 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3501 |
50m |
58.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
403 |
|
Richard Berg |
Simklubben Ran |
1998 |
AH5598 |
50m |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
519 |
|
Joar Modigh |
SK Triton |
2001 |
AO1101 |
50m |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
42 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AA7799 |
50m |
58.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
295 |
|
David Falk |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AD3103 |
50m |
58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
562 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
58.85 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AI3102 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
203 |
|
Axel Auer |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB8103 |
50m |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
451 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AH3902 |
50m |
59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
100 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
59.12 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC0302 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
368 |
|
Robin Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9502 |
50m |
59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG0100 |
50m |
59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
469 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
Simklubben Sydsim |
2001 |
AJ7901 |
50m |
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
80 |
|
Mathieu Gripon |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BA5101 |
50m |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
670 |
|
Max Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9501 |
50m |
59.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
288 |
|
Ian Hangård |
Simklubben Lödde |
2002 |
AB5302 |
50m |
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
110 |
|
Viktor Kertes |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AP5196 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
198 |
|
Anton Hong |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2000 |
AI8900 |
50m |
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
96 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AM1192 |
25m |
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
25m |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:03 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4x100m Medley Damer Jr Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: USA 3:51.55 2017-07-30 |
|
ER: Russia 3:53.38 2017-07-30 |
|
NR: DEN 3:55.01 2016-08-13 |
|
SR: Täby Sim 4:06.42 2009-07-05 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
73 |
|
Falu SS |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
655 |
|
Trelleborg S |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
212 |
|
Karlskrona SS |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
4:33.73 |
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
400 |
|
SK Poseidon |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Landskrona S |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
420 |
|
Sjöbo SS |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
4:37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
139 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
608 |
|
Västerås SS |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
259 |
|
SK Laxen |
Simklubben Laxen |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
468 |
|
Sundsvalls SS |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
218 |
|
Kristianstads SLS |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
459 |
|
Stockholms KK |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
530 |
|
Trollhättans SS |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
633 |
|
Örebro SA |
Örebro Simallians |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
647 |
|
Uddevalla S |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
66 |
|
Eskilstuna SK |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
193 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
426 |
|
Skövde SS |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
316 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
140 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 3 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
590 |
|
Väsby SS lag 2 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
280 |
|
Linköpings ASS |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
446 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
589 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
489 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
554 |
|
Täby S |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
87 |
|
Göteborg S |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
189 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
67 |
|
Eskilstuna SK lag 2 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
514 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
138 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
614 |
|
Växjö SS |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
387 |
|
Osby SS |
Osby Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
362 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:54 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800m Frisim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) 7:32.12 2009-07-29 |
|
ER: Gabriele Detti (1994) 7:40.77 2017-07-26 |
|
NR: Henrik Chrstiansen (1996) 7:44.21 2017-07-26 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 7:52.66 2017-07-25 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
7:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
8:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
338 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
8:21.76 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AG9599 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
8:26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
8:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
351 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
AF5101 |
50m |
8:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
98 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC4500 |
50m |
8:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
8:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE7199 |
50m |
8:41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
8:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
50m |
8:49.00 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AL8198 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
8:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
8:50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
8:51.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA9303 |
50m |
8:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
8:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
573 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD0302 |
50m |
8:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
45 |
|
William Westerlund Holappa |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
8:55.54 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AC0599 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
8:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
108 |
|
Elias Hysing |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AR1500 |
50m |
8:59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
37 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
9:00.09 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AI0599 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
9:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
475 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG6199 |
50m |
9:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
9:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
599 |
|
Max Fahlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM1101 |
50m |
9:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
44 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2001 |
AL4301 |
50m |
9:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:54 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800m Frisim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) 7:32.12 2009-07-29 |
|
ER: Gabriele Detti (1994) 7:40.77 2017-07-26 |
|
NR: Henrik Chrstiansen (1996) 7:44.21 2017-07-26 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 7:52.66 2017-07-25 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
7:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
8:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
8:19.90 |
|
|
|
1994 |
BB6994 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
338 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AG9599 |
50m |
8:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
8:26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
8:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
351 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
AF5101 |
50m |
8:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
98 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC4500 |
50m |
8:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
8:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
470 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
Simklubben Sydsim |
1993 |
AI6993 |
50m |
8:41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
8:41.76 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE7199 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
8:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
8:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
8:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
8:50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
8:51.04 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AS3301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
230 |
|
Johan Hildesson |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AK2592 |
50m |
8:52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
8:52.70 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AA9303 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
8:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
573 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD0302 |
50m |
8:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
45 |
|
William Westerlund Holappa |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
8:55.54 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AC0599 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
8:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
108 |
|
Elias Hysing |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AR1500 |
50m |
8:59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
37 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AI0599 |
50m |
9:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
290 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1997 |
AI4997 |
50m |
9:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
9:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
475 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG6199 |
50m |
9:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
9:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
599 |
|
Max Fahlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:07.49 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AM1101 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
44 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2001 |
AL4301 |
50m |
9:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:03 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800m Frisim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) 7:32.12 2009-07-29 |
|
ER: Gabriele Detti (1994) 7:40.77 2017-07-26 |
|
NR: Henrik Chrstiansen (1996) 7:44.21 2017-07-26 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 7:52.66 2017-07-25 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
7:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
8:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
338 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
8:21.76 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AG9599 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
8:26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
8:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
351 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
AF5101 |
50m |
8:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
98 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC4500 |
50m |
8:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
8:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE7199 |
50m |
8:41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
8:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
50m |
8:49.00 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AL8198 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
8:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
8:50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
50m |
8:51.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA9303 |
50m |
8:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
8:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
573 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD0302 |
50m |
8:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
45 |
|
William Westerlund Holappa |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
8:55.54 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AC0599 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
8:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
108 |
|
Elias Hysing |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AR1500 |
50m |
8:59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
37 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
9:00.09 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AI0599 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
9:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
475 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG6199 |
50m |
9:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
9:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
599 |
|
Max Fahlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM1101 |
50m |
9:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
44 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2001 |
AL4301 |
50m |
9:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:54 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800m Frisim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) 7:32.12 2009-07-29 |
|
ER: Gabriele Detti (1994) 7:40.77 2017-07-26 |
|
NR: Henrik Chrstiansen (1996) 7:44.21 2017-07-26 |
|
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 7:52.66 2017-07-25 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
7:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
8:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
8:19.90 |
|
|
|
1994 |
BB6994 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
338 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AG9599 |
50m |
8:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
8:26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
8:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
351 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
AF5101 |
50m |
8:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
98 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC4500 |
50m |
8:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
8:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
470 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
Simklubben Sydsim |
1993 |
AI6993 |
50m |
8:41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
367 |
|
Johan Björklund |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
8:41.76 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE7199 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
576 |
|
Martin Melinder |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG1301 |
50m |
8:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
8:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
618 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AA6300 |
50m |
8:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
329 |
|
Sam Taheri |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF5300 |
50m |
8:50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
449 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
8:51.04 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AS3301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
230 |
|
Johan Hildesson |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AK2592 |
50m |
8:52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
558 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
8:52.70 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AA9303 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
8:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
573 |
|
Eric Hansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD0302 |
50m |
8:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
45 |
|
William Westerlund Holappa |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
8:55.54 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AC0599 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
8:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
108 |
|
Elias Hysing |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AR1500 |
50m |
8:59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
37 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AI0599 |
50m |
9:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
290 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1997 |
AI4997 |
50m |
9:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
68 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH6502 |
50m |
9:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
475 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG6199 |
50m |
9:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
499 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AF8599 |
50m |
9:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
599 |
|
Max Fahlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
9:07.49 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AM1101 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
44 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2001 |
AL4301 |
50m |
9:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:03 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
4x100m Medley Damer Sr Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: USA 3:51.55 2017-07-30 |
|
ER: Russia 3:53.38 2017-07-30 |
|
NR: DEN 3:55.01 2016-08-13 |
|
SR: Täby Sim 4:06.42 2009-07-05 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
73 |
|
Falu SS |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
202 |
|
Kalmar SS |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
137 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
467 |
|
Sundsvalls SS |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
591 |
|
Väsby SS lag 2 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
513 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
65 |
|
Eskilstuna SK |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
315 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
190 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
360 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
445 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
588 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
258 |
|
SK Laxen |
Simklubben Laxen |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
279 |
|
Linköpings ASS lag 2 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
278 |
|
Linköpings ASS |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
634 |
|
Örebro SA |
Örebro Simallians |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
489 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
192 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
647 |
|
Uddevalla S |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
136 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
515 |
|
Södertörns SS lag 2 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
363 |
|
SK Neptun lag 2 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:03 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
|
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 |
|
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
|
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
2:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:08.07 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AH3500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
2:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
151 |
|
Karl Arvidsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AY0798 |
50m |
2:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
531 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
1999 |
AB8599 |
50m |
2:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
2:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
2:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
2:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:11.80 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AP5798 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
2:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AE5700 |
50m |
2:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
132 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3501 |
50m |
2:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
2:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2900 |
50m |
2:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
2:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:13.35 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC2902 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
2:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
2:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:14.01 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AG0100 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
2:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
154 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB0303 |
50m |
2:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
2:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
2:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
50m |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
390 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
2:15.39 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AI8100 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Petersson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1500 |
50m |
2:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
2:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
297 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5902 |
50m |
2:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
669 |
|
Gustaf Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:16.86 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ4301 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
161 |
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AD7598 |
50m |
2:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
25m |
2:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
672 |
|
Axel Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1999 |
AE4599 |
25m |
2:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:54 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
|
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 |
|
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
|
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
354 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
Simklubben Neptun |
1986 |
AG6786 |
50m |
2:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
600 |
|
Linus Kanth |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1991 |
AP5991 |
50m |
2:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
2:04.35 |
|
|
|
1995 |
AB4395 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
547 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
Täby Sim |
1997 |
AI6197 |
50m |
2:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
345 |
|
William Lulek |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
50m |
2:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
261 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1993 |
AC1593 |
50m |
2:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
2:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
2:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
|
Karl Arvidsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AY0798 |
50m |
2:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
531 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:09.67 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AB8599 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
105 |
|
Christopher Havton |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1997 |
AW9197 |
50m |
2:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
376 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AE2998 |
50m |
2:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
579 |
|
Robert Palosaari |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1992 |
AC1392 |
50m |
2:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
2:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
2:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
595 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AP5798 |
50m |
2:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
170 |
|
Markus Fürst |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:11.84 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AA2196 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
2:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
540 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AE5700 |
50m |
2:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
132 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:12.29 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AH3501 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
223 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1993 |
AY7593 |
50m |
2:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
130 |
|
Isak Vikström |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
50m |
2:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
182 |
|
Anton Steindl |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB2900 |
50m |
2:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
433 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
AO1701 |
50m |
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
662 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
AE6198 |
50m |
2:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
2:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
148 |
|
Joel Westerlind |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1996 |
AD2796 |
50m |
2:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:13.76 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AQ8300 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
290 |
|
Anton Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1997 |
AI4997 |
50m |
2:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
153 |
|
Elias Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9901 |
50m |
2:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
502 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG0100 |
50m |
2:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
2:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
650 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1996 |
AH8796 |
50m |
2:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
154 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AB0303 |
50m |
2:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
2:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
2:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
266 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AJ0599 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
390 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AI8100 |
50m |
2:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Petersson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB1500 |
50m |
2:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
156 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3701 |
50m |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
31 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
50m |
2:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
297 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5902 |
50m |
2:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
669 |
|
Gustaf Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ4301 |
50m |
2:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
482 |
|
Henry Kerman |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
AI6597 |
50m |
2:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
274 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AF0396 |
50m |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
161 |
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AD7598 |
50m |
2:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
560 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
25m |
2:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
672 |
|
Axel Lloyd |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
1999 |
AE4599 |
25m |
2:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:03 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
200m Fjärilsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Liu Zige (1989) 2:01.81 2009-10-21 |
|
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:04.27 2009-07-29 |
|
NR: Micha Östergaard (1987) 2:07.44 2009-07-29 |
|
SR: Martina Granström (1991) 2:07.83 2012-07-31 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
622 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM7200 |
50m |
2:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB4298 |
50m |
2:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:21.78 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AN1200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
2:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
2:22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
2:23.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
2:24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
2:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
269 |
|
Felicia Järvikari |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2002 |
AH9802 |
50m |
2:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
Jennie Isaksen |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AV8600 |
50m |
2:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
393 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2001 |
BD9801 |
50m |
2:26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
2:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
2:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
603 |
|
Lina Rehnman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ4802 |
50m |
2:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
625 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AF1803 |
50m |
2:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:28.81 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AM0205 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
2:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
2:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
291 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
2:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
2:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
466 |
|
Joyce Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
BT4401 |
50m |
2:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
425 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB2801 |
50m |
2:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
106 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
50m |
2:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:32.72 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AJ7603 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
527 |
|
Annie Lätt |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO0601 |
25m |
2:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
455 |
|
Elsa Nordström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AV9401 |
25m |
2:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:54 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
200m Fjärilsim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Liu Zige (1989) 2:01.81 2009-10-21 |
|
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:04.27 2009-07-29 |
|
NR: Micha Östergaard (1987) 2:07.44 2009-07-29 |
|
SR: Martina Granström (1991) 2:07.83 2012-07-31 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
622 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM7200 |
50m |
2:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
501 |
|
Carin Klasson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1995 |
BB4695 |
50m |
2:21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
155 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:21.78 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AB4298 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
124 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1200 |
50m |
2:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
2:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
2:22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
2:23.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
341 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AJ8496 |
50m |
2:23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
2:24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
474 |
|
Petra Johansson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AF3897 |
50m |
2:24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
410 |
|
Augusta Andersson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1997 |
AM9297 |
50m |
2:25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
2:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
409 |
|
Erica Dahlgren |
Simklubben S02 |
1997 |
AE3497 |
50m |
2:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
269 |
|
Felicia Järvikari |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2002 |
AH9802 |
50m |
2:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
53 |
|
Jennie Isaksen |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AV8600 |
50m |
2:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
393 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
2:26.39 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BD9801 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
2:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
2:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
603 |
|
Lina Rehnman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ4802 |
50m |
2:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
625 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AF1803 |
50m |
2:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
2:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
2:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
347 |
|
Rebecca Mattsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
AQ0295 |
50m |
2:29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
607 |
|
Clara Wiman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:29.80 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AE8896 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
2:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
291 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
2:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
2:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
466 |
|
Joyce Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
BT4401 |
50m |
2:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
425 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB2801 |
50m |
2:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
106 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
50m |
2:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
2:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
527 |
|
Annie Lätt |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO0601 |
25m |
2:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
455 |
|
Elsa Nordström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AV9401 |
25m |
2:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
103 |
|
Louise Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AO1896 |
Yard SC |
1:53.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:04 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
200m Frisim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
|
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
|
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 |
|
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
1:48.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
171 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL0198 |
50m |
1:53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:53.59 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AM5399 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
1:54.91 |
EFT |
|
5 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
1:54.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
1:55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC9900 |
50m |
1:55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
1:55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AS5399 |
50m |
1:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
1:55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG8998 |
50m |
1:55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
1:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
1:57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
42 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AA7799 |
50m |
1:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
152 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AO4798 |
50m |
1:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
1:58.87 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AJ2798 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
1:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
1:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
98 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC4500 |
50m |
1:59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
1:59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
1:59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
624 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AT5399 |
50m |
2:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
503 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB9501 |
50m |
2:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
584 |
|
Simon Brandt |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:54.36 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AJ4700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:54 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
200m Frisim Herrar Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
|
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
|
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 |
|
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
224 |
|
Nils Liess |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
50m |
1:48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
172 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA7798 |
50m |
1:48.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
596 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:49.12 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AJ1597 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1995 |
AB4395 |
50m |
1:49.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
428 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1996 |
AJ5596 |
50m |
1:50.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
343 |
|
Kristian Kron |
Simklubben Neptun |
1992 |
AY2192 |
50m |
1:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
321 |
|
Robin Andréasson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1988 |
AN7788 |
50m |
1:52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
171 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL0198 |
50m |
1:53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
500 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
AS9393 |
50m |
1:53.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
96 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AM1192 |
50m |
1:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
116 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM5399 |
50m |
1:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169 |
|
Daniel Forndal |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1997 |
AB5797 |
50m |
1:53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
175 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AC0199 |
50m |
1:54.91 |
EFT |
|
14 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
1:54.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
40 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AC5100 |
50m |
1:55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
174 |
|
Tim Lärkfeldt |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC9900 |
50m |
1:55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
477 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
1:55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
581 |
|
Max Sundberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:55.24 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AS5399 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
307 |
|
Mats Westergren |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AA0994 |
50m |
1:55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
1:55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
604 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:55.55 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AG8998 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
95 |
|
Jesper Björk |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1993 |
AU5793 |
50m |
1:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
176 |
|
Markus Malm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1997 |
AE7397 |
50m |
1:56.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
658 |
|
Martin Falk |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
AC1199 |
50m |
1:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
230 |
|
Johan Hildesson |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
1992 |
AK2592 |
50m |
1:57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
241 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
1:57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
42 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AA7799 |
50m |
1:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
152 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AO4798 |
50m |
1:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
498 |
|
Joel Huth |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:58.64 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AK1596 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
394 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
AJ2798 |
50m |
1:58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
432 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
AK5900 |
50m |
1:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
109 |
|
William Kerman |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA6501 |
50m |
1:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
98 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC4500 |
50m |
1:59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
186 |
|
Victor Tremblay |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA9501 |
50m |
1:59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
1:59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
624 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AT5399 |
50m |
2:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
503 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB9501 |
50m |
2:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
584 |
|
Simon Brandt |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AJ4700 |
25m |
1:54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:04 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
100m Frisim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
463 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
BO6202 |
50m |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
57.30 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AL3400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
57.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN3898 |
50m |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
325 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB8801 |
50m |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2003 |
AF1403 |
50m |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
479 |
|
Rebecka Gustafsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
59.11 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AH4698 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
298 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AM5899 |
50m |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
59.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
533 |
|
Olivia Stille |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
50m |
59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
59.68 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BY2401 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
425 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB2801 |
50m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
496 |
|
Cassandra Engback |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AQ0499 |
50m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
1:12.04 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
1:16.30 |
S14 |
|
31 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
1:19.15 |
S8 |
|
32 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
1:21.61 |
S9 |
|
33 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
1:22.38 |
S8 |
|
34 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
1:23.27 |
S9 |
|
35 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
50m |
1:25.08 |
S14 |
|
|
2001 |
AY1801 |
|
36 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
1:25.42 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:54 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
100m Frisim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
507 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
BN4493 |
50m |
51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Louise Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AO1896 |
50m |
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
301 |
|
Ida Lindborg |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
56.22 |
|
|
|
1994 |
AB0494 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
518 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
SK Triton |
1988 |
AR9288 |
50m |
56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
268 |
|
Sofia Henell |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1997 |
AD0297 |
50m |
57.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
463 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2002 |
BO6202 |
50m |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
183 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1996 |
AA0296 |
50m |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
57.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
248 |
|
Linnéa Bielicz |
Simklubben Laxen |
1994 |
BJ3294 |
50m |
57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
575 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
57.40 |
|
|
|
1993 |
AK4493 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
484 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
AP0297 |
50m |
57.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
184 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
57.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
276 |
|
Rebecka Palm |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1990 |
AP4690 |
50m |
57.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN3898 |
50m |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
325 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB8801 |
50m |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
46 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2003 |
AF1403 |
50m |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
572 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
293 |
|
Wanda Dollmayer |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AL6696 |
50m |
59.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
59.05 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AL8499 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
422 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
479 |
|
Rebecka Gustafsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4698 |
50m |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
298 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AM5899 |
50m |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
267 |
|
Christin Heina |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
BA0296 |
50m |
59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
59.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
177 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
533 |
|
Olivia Stille |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
59.59 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AJ7600 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
425 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB2801 |
50m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
496 |
|
Cassandra Engback |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1999 |
AQ0499 |
50m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
437 |
|
Malin Wallén |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1997 |
AZ7897 |
50m |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
214 |
|
Annie Lindström |
Kristianstads SLS |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
50m |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:02.58 |
S14 |
|
|
1994 |
BA7694 |
|
44 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
1:09.69 |
S10 |
|
45 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
CI0291 |
50m |
1:11.98 |
S11 |
|
46 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
|
|
50m |
1:12.04 |
S14 |
|
|
2001 |
AN9601 |
|
47 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
1:16.30 |
S14 |
|
48 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
1:19.15 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
1:21.61 |
S9 |
|
50 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
1:22.38 |
S8 |
|
51 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
1:23.27 |
S9 |
|
52 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
1:25.08 |
S14 |
|
53 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
1:25.42 |
S7 |
|
54 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
|
|
50m |
1:28.56 |
S14 |
|
|
1986 |
AQ5286 |
|
55 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
50m |
1:32.03 |
S14 |
|
56 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
1:33.92 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:04 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
100m Bröstsim Herrar Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 |
|
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 |
|
NR: Alexander Dale Oen (1985) 58.71 2011-07-25 |
|
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 1:00.08 2017-07-23 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
151 |
|
Karl Arvidsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AY0798 |
50m |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AE0199 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
160 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW5198 |
50m |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AK2598 |
50m |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK6599 |
50m |
1:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
39 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AD2799 |
50m |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
237 |
|
Julius Ekstrand |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ9798 |
50m |
1:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
99 |
|
Albin Edvardsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1300 |
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
118 |
|
August Mathisen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF5901 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
35 |
|
Elias Hyvönen |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
AA7700 |
50m |
1:06.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
254 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
Simklubben Laxen |
1998 |
AG0398 |
50m |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
593 |
|
Edvin Torlakovic |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AG5301 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2002 |
AC2902 |
50m |
1:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
294 |
|
Gustav Englund |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AO6701 |
50m |
1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
641 |
|
Oskar Robertsson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2000 |
AE6100 |
50m |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
1:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
30 |
|
Martin Schön |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ9703 |
50m |
1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
220 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4999 |
50m |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
297 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5902 |
50m |
1:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
619 |
|
Erik Juliusson |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:08.47 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AQ2798 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
539 |
|
Isak Alin |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AP0799 |
50m |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
669 |
|
Gustaf Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ4301 |
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE6199 |
50m |
1:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
639 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
AE1302 |
50m |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
492 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
AE5998 |
50m |
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AN2701 |
50m |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
494 |
|
Markus Charlton |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD7701 |
50m |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
670 |
|
Max Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE9501 |
50m |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
207 |
|
Elias Kromnow |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL5799 |
50m |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AG2598 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
240 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG8500 |
50m |
1:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH1300 |
50m |
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
1:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
597 |
|
Gijs Dijkhuizen |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL8300 |
50m |
1:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:43.04 |
SB8 |
|
42 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4300 |
25m |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
|
|
25m |
1:38.33 |
SB14 |
|
|
2000 |
AY2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
100m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 |
|
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 |
|
NR: Alexander Dale Oen (1985) 58.71 2011-07-25 |
|
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 1:00.08 2017-07-23 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
225 |
|
Erik Persson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1994 |
AB6794 |
50m |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
355 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
Simklubben Neptun |
1995 |
AH8595 |
50m |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
352 |
|
Patric Ridell |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
1993 |
AJ7393 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
151 |
|
Karl Arvidsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AY0798 |
50m |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
483 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD8399 |
50m |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
113 |
|
Erik Kähr |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
BC7595 |
50m |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
545 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Täby Sim |
1999 |
AE0199 |
50m |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
160 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW5198 |
50m |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
131 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH4198 |
50m |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
262 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AK2598 |
50m |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
569 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:04.72 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AK6599 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
39 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
AD2799 |
50m |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
579 |
|
Robert Palosaari |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1992 |
AC1392 |
50m |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
263 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
AU8796 |
50m |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
237 |
|
Julius Ekstrand |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ9798 |
50m |
1:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
99 |
|
Albin Edvardsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AN1300 |
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
118 |
|
August Mathisen |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF5901 |
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
640 |
|
Gulliver Koch |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1992 |
AC7592 |
50m |
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
35 |
|
Elias Hyvönen |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
50m |
1:06.19 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AA7700 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
534 |
|
Christoffer Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1994 |
AM3594 |
50m |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
147 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
1999 |
AH9599 |
50m |
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
254 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
50m |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AG0398 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
304 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1990 |
AM6590 |
50m |
1:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
324 |
|
Tor Leander |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
1999 |
AA5999 |
50m |
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
593 |
|
Edvin Torlakovic |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG5301 |
50m |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
105 |
|
Christopher Havton |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1997 |
AW9197 |
50m |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
571 |
|
Andreas Fürst |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1990 |
AE1990 |
50m |
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
372 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AM4196 |
50m |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
563 |
|
Erik Stensson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:07.52 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC2902 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
294 |
|
Gustav Englund |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AO6701 |
50m |
1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
641 |
|
Oskar Robertsson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2000 |
AE6100 |
50m |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
314 |
|
Anton Persson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1994 |
AM7394 |
50m |
1:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
335 |
|
Johan Dahlgren |
Simklubben Neptun |
1986 |
AB4986 |
50m |
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
480 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1998 |
AH5398 |
50m |
1:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
616 |
|
Victor Wågström |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
1994 |
AY0394 |
50m |
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
30 |
|
Martin Schön |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ9703 |
50m |
1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
220 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4999 |
50m |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
297 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5902 |
50m |
1:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
619 |
|
Erik Juliusson |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ2798 |
50m |
1:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
539 |
|
Isak Alin |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AP0799 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
578 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK2999 |
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
669 |
|
Gustaf Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ4301 |
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
582 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE6199 |
50m |
1:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
639 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
AE1302 |
50m |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
492 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
AE5998 |
50m |
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
506 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AN2701 |
50m |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
494 |
|
Markus Charlton |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD7701 |
50m |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
670 |
|
Max Persson |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AE9501 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
207 |
|
Elias Kromnow |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL5799 |
50m |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
178 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AG2598 |
50m |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
240 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AG8500 |
50m |
1:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH1300 |
50m |
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
557 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
50 |
|
William Brand |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN2198 |
50m |
1:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
597 |
|
Gijs Dijkhuizen |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL8300 |
50m |
1:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
1:39.32 |
SB14 |
|
57 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:43.04 |
SB8 |
|
58 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
2:08.35 |
SB5 |
|
59 |
592 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
Västerviks Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AF4300 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
25m |
1:25.65 |
SB14 |
|
61 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
25m |
1:30.76 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
1:38.33 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:04 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
200m Medley Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 |
|
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 |
|
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) 2:09.73 2009-07-28 |
|
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AM1298 |
50m |
2:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
2:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:21.75 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ3201 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
2:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
2:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
2:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
2:24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
2:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
2:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
2:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
50m |
2:26.80 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AM1602 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
2:27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
2:27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
70 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB6800 |
50m |
2:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:27.85 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AM0205 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
291 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
2:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
71 |
|
Elin Svärd |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL9498 |
50m |
2:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
2:28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
378 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
2:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:29.04 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC1800 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
2:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
2:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
2:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
2:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
431 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
50m |
2:30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
2:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
BS1899 |
50m |
2:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
200m Medley Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 |
|
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 |
|
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) 2:09.73 2009-07-28 |
|
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
103 |
|
Louise Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1996 |
AO1896 |
50m |
2:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
264 |
|
Vilma Ekström |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1994 |
AE4494 |
50m |
2:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
104 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:19.86 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AM1298 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
484 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
AP0297 |
50m |
2:21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
2:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
341 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
Simklubben Neptun |
1996 |
AJ8496 |
50m |
2:21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
486 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
2:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
167 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
2:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
2:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
2:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
406 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
|
|
50m |
2:24.45 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC6202 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
504 |
|
Greta Nykvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU7496 |
50m |
2:25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
2:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
391 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
2:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
2:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
2:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
2:27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
605 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
464 |
|
Wilma Persson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2001 |
AC0401 |
50m |
2:27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
70 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AB6800 |
50m |
2:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
2:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
291 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
2:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
71 |
|
Elin Svärd |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL9498 |
50m |
2:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:28.36 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AF0898 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
378 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
2:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
2:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
81 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2003 |
CC2403 |
50m |
2:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
340 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
BP6600 |
50m |
2:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:29.98 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AL3800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
404 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
2:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
431 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
50m |
2:30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
437 |
|
Malin Wallén |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1997 |
AZ7897 |
50m |
2:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
423 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
2:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
249 |
|
Hanna Cederholm |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
50m |
2:32.78 |
|
|
|
1997 |
AM4497 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
435 |
|
Veronica Stureborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1999 |
BS1899 |
50m |
2:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
507 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1993 |
BN4493 |
25m |
2:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
4x100m Frisim Herrar Jr Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: USA 3:08.24 2008-08-11 |
|
ER: Frankrike 3:08.32 2008-08-11 |
|
NR: SWE 3:11.92 2008-08-12 |
|
SR: LASS 3:19.93 2009-07-05 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
245 |
|
Landskrona S |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
3:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
402 |
|
SK Poseidon |
Simklubben Poseidon |
1998 |
|
50m |
3:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
587 |
|
Väsby SS |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
144 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
|
SK Elfsborg |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
448 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
318 |
|
Malmö KK lag 2 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
145 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
195 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
146 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 3 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
490 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
365 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
317 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
164 |
|
Järfälla S |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
380 |
|
Norrköpings KK |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
555 |
|
Täby S |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
665 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
517 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1500m Frisim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:20.48 2018-05-16 |
|
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
|
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
16:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
17:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
17:33.83 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AI0699 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
302 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5202 |
50m |
17:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
17:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
17:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
17:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
17:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
17:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
18:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
392 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
18:04.04 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC1202 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
18:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
18:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
18:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
18:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
239 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
18:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
18:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
166 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6201 |
50m |
18:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:15.68 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC1800 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
18:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
546 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AT5803 |
50m |
18:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
119 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:30.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AT3803 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
162 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
18:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
18:39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
527 |
|
Annie Lätt |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO0601 |
50m |
18:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
303 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AG8803 |
50m |
18:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
185 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
18:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1500m Frisim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:20.48 2018-05-16 |
|
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
|
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
16:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
336 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AE8294 |
50m |
17:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
17:12.79 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AD2499 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
17:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5202 |
50m |
17:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
17:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
17:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
17:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
17:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
17:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
18:03.16 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BN8801 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
392 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC1202 |
50m |
18:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
18:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
18:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
18:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
18:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
239 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
18:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
18:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
166 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:11.14 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6201 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
18:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
18:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
546 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
18:28.38 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AT5803 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
119 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT3803 |
50m |
18:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
162 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
18:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
18:39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
527 |
|
Annie Lätt |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO0601 |
50m |
18:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
303 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AG8803 |
50m |
18:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
185 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
18:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1500m Frisim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:20.48 2018-05-16 |
|
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
|
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
16:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
17:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
17:33.83 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AI0699 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
302 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5202 |
50m |
17:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
17:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
17:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
17:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
17:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
17:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
18:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
392 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
18:04.04 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC1202 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
18:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
18:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
18:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
18:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
239 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
18:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
18:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
166 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6201 |
50m |
18:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:15.68 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC1800 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
18:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
546 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AT5803 |
50m |
18:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
119 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:30.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AT3803 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
162 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
18:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
18:39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
527 |
|
Annie Lätt |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO0601 |
50m |
18:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
303 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AG8803 |
50m |
18:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
185 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
18:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:26:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1500m Frisim Damer Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:20.48 2018-05-16 |
|
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
|
NR: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
|
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
436 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1998 |
BE7498 |
50m |
16:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
336 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AE8294 |
50m |
17:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
17:12.79 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AD2499 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
353 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
17:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AI5202 |
50m |
17:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
157 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
17:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2001 |
BY2401 |
50m |
17:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
598 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL9201 |
50m |
17:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
101 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL0600 |
50m |
17:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
565 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
17:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
544 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
18:03.16 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BN8801 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
392 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC1202 |
50m |
18:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
273 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
18:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
505 |
|
Emma Roloff |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT6402 |
50m |
18:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
564 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
18:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
319 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
18:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
239 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
18:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
637 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
18:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
166 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
18:11.14 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6201 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
568 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
18:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
542 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
18:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
546 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
18:28.38 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AT5803 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
119 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT3803 |
50m |
18:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
162 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
18:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
415 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
18:39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
527 |
|
Annie Lätt |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO0601 |
50m |
18:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
303 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AG8803 |
50m |
18:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
185 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
18:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
4x100m Frisim Herrar Sr Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: USA 3:08.24 2008-08-11 |
|
ER: Frankrike 3:08.32 2008-08-11 |
|
NR: SWE 3:11.92 2008-08-12 |
|
SR: LASS 3:19.93 2009-07-05 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
447 |
|
Spårvägen SF |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
317 |
|
Malmö KK |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
281 |
|
Linköpings ASS |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
141 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
142 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 2 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
556 |
|
Täby S |
Täby Sim |
0095 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
366 |
|
SK Neptun lag 2 |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
232 |
|
Kungälvs SS |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
282 |
|
Linköpings ASS lag 2 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
48 |
|
SK Elfsborg |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
1999 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
227 |
|
Kungsbacka SS |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
516 |
|
Södertörns SS |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
318 |
|
Malmö KK lag 2 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
196 |
|
Jönköpings SS lag 2 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
143 |
|
Helsingborgs S lag 3 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
364 |
|
SK Neptun |
Simklubben Neptun |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
379 |
|
Norrköpings KK |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
332 |
|
Mölndals ASS |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
194 |
|
Jönköpings SS |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
490 |
|
Södertälje SS |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
200m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
S7: Ida Andersson Wulf (1998) 3:09.24 2017-03-12 |
|
S8: Agnes Kramer (1998) 2:54.05 2018-06-07 |
|
S9: Elin Hammarqvist (2004) 3:14.79 2017-03-11 |
|
S14: Pernilla Lindberg (1994) 2:12.54 2016-09-11 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
2:13.72 |
S14 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
2:54.05 |
S8 |
|
3 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
|
|
50m |
2:37.97 |
S14 |
|
|
2001 |
AN9601 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
2:35.80 |
S10 |
|
5 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
3:09.24 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
2:58.92 |
S9 |
|
7 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
2:56.58 |
S14 |
|
8 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
3:20.13 |
S14 |
|
9 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
25m |
3:03.30 |
S14 |
|
10 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1986 |
AQ5286 |
25m |
3:16.21 |
S14 |
|
11 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
|
|
25m |
3:17.45 |
S14 |
|
|
1991 |
CI5691 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
S5: Izabelle Hocanin (1997) 1:25.87 2016-10-29 |
|
S7: Ida Andersson Wulf (1998) 48.33 2018-04-08 |
|
S8: Agnes Kramer (1998) 42.10 2017-06-30 |
|
S9: Lina Watz (1996) 35.09 2017-06-30 |
|
S10: Lina Watz (1996) 35.49 2015-10-03 |
|
S11: Maja Reichard (1991) 37.05 2017-06-30 |
|
S14: Pernilla Lindberg (1994) 36.36 2015-03-06 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
37.45 |
S11 |
|
|
1991 |
CI0291 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
42.23 |
S8 |
|
3 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
42.50 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
36.56 |
S14 |
|
5 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
39.67 |
S10 |
|
6 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
51.39 |
S7 |
|
7 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
46.36 |
S9 |
|
8 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
41.81 |
S14 |
|
9 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
47.12 |
S9,RES |
|
|
2002 |
AT4202 |
|
10 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
42.45 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 13:12:45 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
100m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
S6: Anders Olsson (1965) 1:13.34 2016-01-30 |
|
S7: Niklas Andersson (1988) 1:14.77 2016-01-30 |
|
S9: Fabian Claëson (2002) 1:10.18 2018-04-29 |
|
S10: Ludvig Nyrén (1997) 57.79 2017-12-04 |
|
S14: Jesper Andersson (1996) 1:01.29 2018-06-02 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AO5797 |
50m |
58.69 |
S10 |
|
2 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
1:01.30 |
S14 |
|
3 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
1:02.40 |
S14 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
1:04.58 |
S14 |
|
5 |
22 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
|
50m |
1:16.28 |
S7 |
|
|
1988 |
AQ1788 |
|
6 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
1:07.30 |
S14 |
|
7 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:10.55 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
50m |
1:09.42 |
S14 |
|
9 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
1:10.27 |
S14,RES |
|
10 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
1:11.15 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 13:12:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
S6: Sebastian Häregård (2002) 2:03.54 2017-11-04 |
|
S9: Fabian Claëson (2002) 1:28.06 2017-07-11 |
|
S14: Tobias Klasson (2000) 1:10.34 2018-06-03 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
1:11.88 |
S14 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
1:16.40 |
S14 |
|
3 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:20.79 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
1:21.06 |
S14 |
|
5 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
1:21.45 |
S14 |
|
6 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
50m |
1:43.81 |
S6 |
|
7 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
1:27.88 |
S14 |
|
8 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
1:28.30 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-05 12:19:24 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
S6: Ida Andersson Wulf (1998) 0:53.19 2018-04-08 |
|
S7: Nicola St Clair Maitland (2003) 1:12.46 2017-03-12 |
|
S9: Johanna Wennberg (1997) 52.29 2017-11-04 |
|
S11: Maja Reichard (1991) 39.29 2015-06-07 |
|
S14: Pernilla Lindberg (1994) 39.57 2017-11-04 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
CI0291 |
50m |
40.53 |
SB11 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
40.07 |
SB14 |
|
3 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
54.51 |
SB6 |
|
4 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
43.69 |
SB14 |
|
5 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
44.13 |
SB14 |
|
|
2002 |
AN5802 |
|
6 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
1:03.44 |
SB7 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
51.78 |
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
54.85 |
SB14 |
|
9 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
1:03.18 |
SB14,RES |
|
10 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1986 |
AQ5286 |
50m |
1:08.51 |
SB14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-05 12:19:25 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
S6: Albin Oscarsson (1991) 53.57 2017-06-30 |
|
S9: Eje Olli (1999) 34.41 2016-05-22 |
|
S10: Ludvig Nyrén (1997) 28.56 2018-06-10 |
|
S14: Jesper Andersson (1996) 31.01 2018-06-01 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AO5797 |
50m |
28.71 |
S10 |
|
2 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
32.48 |
S14 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
32.84 |
S14 |
|
|
1993 |
AW2993 |
|
4 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
33.26 |
S14 |
|
5 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
33.66 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
36.73 |
S9 |
|
7 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
50m |
38.57 |
S14 |
|
8 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
50.39 |
S6 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
46.15 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-05 12:19:25 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
SB5: Karl Forsman (1996) 43.14 2015-10-31 |
|
SB8: Fabian Claëson (2002) 45.62 2018-06-03 |
|
SB14: Jacob Sjölander (1986) 37.56 2017-11-04 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
39.61 |
SB14 |
|
2 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
50m |
53.67 |
SB5 |
|
3 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
40.69 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
43.63 |
SB8 |
|
5 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
56.61 |
SB5 |
|
6 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
43.85 |
SB14 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
45.82 |
SB14 |
|
8 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
50m |
46.13 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-06 09:54:02 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
S6: Sebastian Häregård (2002) 38.36 2018-07-06 |
|
S7: Niklas Andersson (1988) 41.74 2017-11-04 |
|
S9: Eje Olli (1999) 37.34 2016-10-29 |
|
S14: Tobias Klasson (2000) 31.76 2018-06-03 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
32.98 |
S14 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
34.90 |
S14 |
|
3 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
36.39 |
S14 |
|
|
1996 |
AU6996 |
|
4 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
39.21 |
S9 |
|
5 |
22 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1988 |
AQ1788 |
50m |
44.10 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
2002 |
AZ5902 |
50m |
48.36 |
S6 |
|
7 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
37.42 |
S14 |
|
8 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
40.39 |
S14 |
|
9 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
43.19 |
S14,RES |
|
10 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
50m |
44.08 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-06 12:24:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
S5: Izabelle Hocanin (1997) 1:17.98 2016-10-30 |
|
S7: Ida Andersson Wulf (1998) 39.67 2018-06-07 |
|
S8: Agnes Kramer (1998) 35.22 2017-06-30 |
|
S9: Lina Watz (1996) 30.83 2017-06-30 |
|
S10: Lina Watz (1996) 28.93 2016-09-09 |
|
S11: Maja Reichard (1991) 30.76 2016-09-12 |
|
S14: Pernilla Lindberg (1994) 29.59 2016-11-19 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
50m |
31.73 |
S11 |
|
|
1991 |
CI0291 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
29.79 |
S14 |
|
3 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
35.91 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
32.82 |
S10 |
|
5 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
40.19 |
S7 |
|
6 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
32.83 |
S14 |
|
7 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
38.27 |
S8 |
|
8 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
33.26 |
S14 |
|
9 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
37.87 |
S9,RES |
|
|
2002 |
AT4202 |
|
10 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
37.87 |
S9,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-06 12:24:43 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
400m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
4:55.45 |
S14 |
|
2 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
5:12.58 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
5:07.11 |
S14 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
5:11.55 |
S14 |
|
5 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
5:40.36 |
S14 |
|
6 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
5:21.41 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
100m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
S7: |
|
S8: |
|
S9: |
|
S10: |
|
S14: |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
1:15.62 |
S14 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
1:30.57 |
S8 |
|
3 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
1:32.21 |
S8 |
|
4 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
1:46.29 |
S7 |
|
5 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:32.11 |
S14 |
|
|
2002 |
AN5802 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
1:38.57 |
S9 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
1:41.78 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
50m |
1:47.37 |
S14 |
|
9 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
1:48.68 |
S14,RES |
|
10 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
1:57.78 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-06 12:24:43 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
100m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
SB6: Ida Andersson Wulf (1998) 2:02.22 2018-06-03 |
|
SB11: Maja Reichard (1991) 1:25.47 2016-05-06 |
|
SB14: Pernilla Lindberg (1994) 1:22.36 2015-07-13 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
CI0291 |
50m |
1:31.13 |
SB11 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
1:27.15 |
SB14 |
|
3 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
1:32.84 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
2:00.40 |
SB6 |
|
5 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
1:41.12 |
SB14 |
|
6 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
1:53.02 |
SB14 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
Louise Olsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1992 |
CG4892 |
50m |
2:03.42 |
SB14 |
|
8 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
2:05.33 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-07 10:12:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
S6: Anders Olsson (1965) 34.94 2016-01-30 |
|
S7: Nilkas Andersson (1988) 32.24 2016-01-30 |
|
S9: Fredrik Axling (1963) 32.29 2015-03-27 |
|
S10: Ludvig Nyrén (1997) 27.06 2017-11-05 |
|
S14: Tobias Klasson (2000) 27.20 2017-11-05 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AO5797 |
50m |
27.40 |
S10 |
|
2 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
27.88 |
S14 |
|
3 |
22 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1988 |
AQ1788 |
50m |
32.15 |
S7 |
|
4 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
28.11 |
S14 |
|
5 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
29.17 |
S14 |
|
|
1993 |
AW2993 |
|
6 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
30.08 |
S14 |
|
7 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
33.24 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
50m |
31.71 |
S14 |
|
9 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
39.66 |
S6,RES |
|
10 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
33.10 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-07 10:12:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
S5: Izabelle Hocanin (1997) 1:13.99 2018-07-07 |
|
S8: Nicola St. Clair Maitland (2003) 43.93 2018-06-10 |
|
S14: Pernilla Lindberg (1994) 32.94 2017-12-07 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
33.90 |
S14 |
|
2 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
36.08 |
S14 |
|
3 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
41.53 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
46.91 |
S8 |
|
5 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
50m |
43.65 |
S14 |
|
6 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
47.14 |
S9 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1991 |
CI5691 |
50m |
50.12 |
S14 |
|
8 |
28 |
|
Isabella Hocanin |
Örebro Simallians |
1997 |
BQ4497 |
50m |
1:13.99 |
S5 |
|
9 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
|
|
50m |
53.00 |
S14,RES |
|
|
1986 |
AQ5286 |
|
10 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
55.77 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-07 14:06:26 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
400m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
4:44.67 |
S14 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
6:04.09 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
5:34.05 |
S10 |
|
4 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
1998 |
BP9498 |
50m |
6:25.43 |
S7 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
6:06.99 |
S9 |
|
6 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
5:53.77 |
S14 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
6:24.29 |
S9 |
|
8 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
|
|
50m |
6:33.01 |
S14 |
|
|
1986 |
AQ5286 |
|
9 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
6:42.71 |
S14 |
|
10 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
6:13.00 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
25m |
6:28.59 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
200m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AO5797 |
50m |
2:32.55 |
SM10 |
|
2 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
2:47.73 |
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
3:02.15 |
SM9 |
|
4 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
3:08.93 |
SM14 |
|
5 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
3:04.42 |
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
200m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
23 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU6996 |
50m |
2:16.96 |
S14 |
|
2 |
20 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
2:20.53 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
2:27.90 |
S9 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
2:23.27 |
S14 |
|
5 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
2:43.39 |
S14 |
|
6 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
25m |
2:23.80 |
S14 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
25m |
2:35.39 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
S7: Ida Andersson Wulf (1998) 1:25.41 2018-07-08 |
|
S8: Agnes Kramer (1998) 1:18.82 2018-07-08 |
|
S9: Lina Watz (1996) 1:10.38 2018-06-08 |
|
S10: Lina Watz (1996) 1:04.87 2015-07-18 |
|
S11: Maja Reichard (1991) 1:09.74 2016-05-07 |
|
S14: Pernilla Lindberg (1994) 1:02.38 2018-07-08 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
1:02.38 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
CI0291 |
50m |
1:15.02 |
S11 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
Täby Sim |
1980 |
AB1680 |
50m |
1:10.57 |
S10 |
|
4 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
1:18.82 |
S8 |
|
5 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
1:11.54 |
S14 |
|
6 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
1:20.38 |
S8 |
|
7 |
29 |
|
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
1:25.41 |
S7 |
|
|
1998 |
BP9498 |
|
8 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
50m |
1:20.68 |
S9 |
|
9 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
50m |
1:28.03 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
9 |
|
Josefine Busk |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1997 |
BS1897 |
50m |
1:30.16 |
S14,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-08 11:22:28 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
100m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
SB5: Karl Forsman (1996) 1:32.39 2015-11-01 |
|
SB8: Fabian Claëson (2002) 1:40.67 2018-04-29 |
|
SB14: Jacob Sjölander (1986) 1:27.30 2016-10-30 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
27 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
Örebro Simallians |
1991 |
BA0391 |
50m |
2:05.59 |
SB5 |
|
2 |
16 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
Osby Simsällskap |
1991 |
AN6591 |
50m |
1:32.67 |
SB14 |
|
3 |
25 |
|
Anton Daggert |
Örebro Simallians |
1993 |
BD7193 |
50m |
1:36.10 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR7902 |
50m |
1:41.36 |
SB8 |
|
5 |
19 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
1991 |
BA5391 |
50m |
1:39.58 |
SB14 |
|
6 |
12 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
1:46.30 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-08 11:22:29 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1991 |
CI0291 |
50m |
2:57.84 |
SM11 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
2:36.92 |
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
18 |
|
Felicia Andersson |
KFUK-KFUM Kometerna |
2001 |
AN9601 |
50m |
3:02.12 |
SM14 |
|
4 |
17 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN5802 |
50m |
3:17.93 |
SM14 |
|
5 |
24 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
1998 |
BP4698 |
50m |
3:43.15 |
SM8 |
|
6 |
10 |
|
Emma Danielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT4202 |
50m |
3:38.73 |
SM9 |
|
7 |
11 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
3:46.47 |
SM8 |
|
8 |
5 |
|
Edit Sjöstrand |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
|
|
25m |
3:33.54 |
SM14 |
|
|
1991 |
CI5691 |
|
9 |
26 |
|
Rebecca Löf |
Örebro Simallians |
2001 |
AY1801 |
25m |
3:38.15 |
SM14 |
|
10 |
1 |
|
Elin Hammarqvist |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BY2804 |
25m |
3:57.97 |
SM9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Rose-Marie Robertsson |
Varbergs Parasportförening |
1986 |
AQ5286 |
25m |
4:03.31 |
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-03 19:19:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|