Program för Simmis-uinnit
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Aamujakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
511 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
249 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
|
Sanni Alamattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A230 |
50m |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
Erika Ketola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A124 |
50m |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
242 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
243 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
156 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A064 |
50m |
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
253 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
94 |
|
Noora Kokko |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
01A853 |
50m |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
173 |
|
Laura Nissi |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A259 |
50m |
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
552 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
51 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
53 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
510 |
|
Heini Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99A148 |
50m |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
122 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
441 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
356 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A145 |
50m |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
236 |
|
Cia Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A425 |
50m |
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
246 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A113 |
50m |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
25 |
|
Emma Koiranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A054 |
50m |
33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
591 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
33.59 |
LAT |
|
22 |
323 |
|
Nea Mustonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A265 |
50m |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
545 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A102 |
50m |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
193 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A331 |
50m |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
556 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
235 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
50m |
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
279 |
|
Jenni Alanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B210 |
50m |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
192 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
592 |
|
Diana Seiger |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A909 |
50m |
34.27 |
LAT |
|
30 |
586 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
50m |
34.42 |
LAT |
|
31 |
525 |
|
Armi Auvinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A811 |
50m |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
435 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A609 |
50m |
34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
583 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
34.84 |
LAT |
|
34 |
400 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A899 |
50m |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
369 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B051 |
50m |
35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
209 |
|
Siiri Välimaa |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A327 |
50m |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
334 |
|
Jenna Pesu |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1996 |
96A806 |
50m |
35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
483 |
|
Iida Vesa |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A536 |
50m |
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
589 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A550 |
50m |
35.54 |
LAT |
|
40 |
9 |
|
Meri Luoma |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A843 |
50m |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
293 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A850 |
50m |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
342 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
36.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
389 |
|
Fiia Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
2001 |
01A381 |
50m |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
116 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A156 |
50m |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
585 |
|
Sofia Långström |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A085 |
50m |
37.01 |
LAT |
|
46 |
208 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A517 |
50m |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
98 |
|
Essi Helle |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A942 |
50m |
37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
313 |
|
Julia Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A094 |
50m |
37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
532 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
VANDERS |
2002 |
02A014 |
50m |
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
216 |
|
Niini Saxelin |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A918 |
50m |
37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
299 |
|
Meeri Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A520 |
50m |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
195 |
|
Peppi Särkelä |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A708 |
50m |
38.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
102 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A366 |
50m |
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
109 |
|
Tiia Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A412 |
50m |
39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
476 |
|
Maria Mustonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A222 |
50m |
39.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
117 |
|
Heli Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A070 |
50m |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
273 |
|
Delia Helena Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A962 |
50m |
39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
103 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A070 |
50m |
40.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
106 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
50m |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
472 |
|
Aava Kiuru |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04B184 |
50m |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
498 |
|
Vivian Ljungqvist |
ORCA Helsinki |
2003 |
03B253 |
50m |
42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
186 |
|
Reetta Haara |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A530 |
50m |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
222 |
|
Auri Korpaeus |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A755 |
50m |
43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
439 |
|
Riikka Broman |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A503 |
50m |
43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
416 |
|
Sara Suonio |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A654 |
50m |
46.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
378 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A897 |
50m |
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
454 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
382 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B073 |
50m |
54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
496 |
|
Saara-kaisa Rahijärvi |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B197 |
50m |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
421 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2009 |
09A340 |
50m |
57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
508 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2009 |
09A458 |
50m |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
453 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A221 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
341 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
567 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
11 |
|
Clara Jansson |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B303 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
422 |
|
Tatiana Kostitsina |
Salon Uimarit |
1948 |
48A028 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
274 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A185 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
58 |
|
Oona Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A498 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|