Ohjelma Lappiuinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso 1
Lähtölista Laji 4
|
Kilpailu |
Lappiuinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 toukokuu 2019 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Rovaniemi |
|
Tulostusaika |
09:35 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
11 toukokuu 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 4, 50m VU P10,12,14,16,M |
Loppukilpailut (9) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Valtteri Setälä |
2002 |
02B252 |
SCR |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Ebbe Karlsen |
2009 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
08A434 |
ViesU |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ingvar Solhaug |
2005 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Askil Gundersen |
2006 |
|
Alta SK |
|
25m |
47.38 |
47.38 |
3 |
Aaron Kelloniemi |
2010 |
10A039 |
KemjK |
|
25m |
43.25 |
43.25 |
4 |
Juho Saukkonen |
2008 |
08A308 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
44.57 |
43.57 |
5 |
Gjermund Dørmenæn |
2009 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1.01.50 |
1.01.50 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Johan Johansen |
2007 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
40.94 |
40.94 |
2 |
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
09A109 |
SCR |
|
50m |
40.99 |
39.99 |
3 |
Jonas Mortelmans Somby |
2007 |
|
Karasjok |
|
25m |
39.20 |
39.20 |
4 |
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
09A183 |
SCR |
|
50m |
40.63 |
39.63 |
5 |
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
09A229 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
41.14 |
40.14 |
6 |
Julius Turunen |
2006 |
06B148 |
RoiUS |
|
25m |
41.74 |
41.74 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Gleb Shumilov |
2007 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
37.00 |
37.00 |
2 |
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
07A708 |
RoiUS |
|
50m |
37.53 |
36.53 |
3 |
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
07A035 |
KemTU |
|
50m |
37.07 |
36.07 |
4 |
Wassim Rayan |
2007 |
|
Alta SK |
|
25m |
36.27 |
36.27 |
5 |
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
07A320 |
KemTU |
|
50m |
37.89 |
36.89 |
6 |
Tuomas Nissinen |
2008 |
08A299 |
KemTU |
|
50m |
39.67 |
38.67 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Erlend Frisk Olsen |
2008 |
|
Alta SK |
|
25m |
35.84 |
35.84 |
2 |
Matvey Sarypin |
2006 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
34.00 |
34.00 |
3 |
Raitis Rudzitis |
2005 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
33.17 |
33.17 |
4 |
Elmeri Kaihua |
2006 |
06A700 |
SCR |
|
50m |
34.59 |
33.59 |
5 |
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
08A443 |
ViesU |
|
25m |
35.72 |
35.72 |
6 |
Nikita Glybin |
2008 |
|
KOVDOR |
|
25m |
36.00 |
36.00 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
07A712 |
ViesU |
|
50m |
33.43 |
32.43 |
2 |
Danil Alensky |
2008 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
32.00 |
32.00 |
3 |
Aleksey Tahmanov |
2007 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
31.20 |
31.20 |
4 |
Alex Kortesalmi |
2004 |
04A187 |
RoiUS |
|
50m |
32.91 |
31.91 |
5 |
Otto Karslen |
2006 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
32.14 |
32.14 |
6 |
Ilya Kozhukhov |
2005 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
33.00 |
33.00 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Juho Tarvainen |
2004 |
04A836 |
KEV |
|
50m |
31.99 |
30.99 |
2 |
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
01A173 |
SCR |
|
50m |
30.81 |
29.81 |
3 |
Egor Arsentiev |
2006 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
28.30 |
28.30 |
4 |
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
06A342 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
30.01 |
29.01 |
5 |
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
06A166 |
SCR |
|
50m |
31.69 |
30.69 |
6 |
Yan Fedorov |
2007 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
31.00 |
31.00 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Daniil Ivanov |
2004 |
|
KOVDOR |
|
25m |
26.56 |
26.56 |
2 |
Antti Latikka |
1990 |
90A007 |
SCR |
|
50m |
26.91 |
25.91 |
3 |
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
03A125 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
26.87 |
25.87 |
4 |
Nikita Chirkunov |
2003 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
25.90 |
25.90 |
5 |
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
02A355 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
27.49 |
26.49 |
6 |
Kasper Lytz |
2003 |
03A418 |
SCR |
|
50m |
28.12 |
27.12 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
00A133 |
SCR |
|
50m |
25.62 |
24.62 |
3 |
Kirill Volisov |
2001 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
23.90 |
23.90 |
4 |
Riku Ylikärppä |
1998 |
98A041 |
KemUS |
|
25m |
24.62 |
24.62 |
5 |
Vladimir Veselov |
2002 |
|
POLIARNYE |
|
25m |
24.90 |
24.90 |
6 |
Kirill Polikanov |
2002 |
|
POLIARNYE |
|
25m |
25.60 |
25.60 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 toukokuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Tulostusaika |
09:35 |
|