Program for UGP1 2019-2020, Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
Spårvägen Sim & SK Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 12 okt 2019 till den 13 okt 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
391 |
|
Selma Holmer |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2004 |
AM6204 |
25m |
2:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
309 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AZ3203 |
25m |
2:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
645 |
|
Iris Hanski |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A234 |
25m |
2:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
649 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A461 |
50m |
2:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
167 |
|
Filippa Hammarén |
Simklubben Neptun |
2002 |
BY2602 |
50m |
2:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
650 |
|
Aino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb |
2004 |
04A204 |
50m |
2:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
328 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AW2603 |
25m |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
647 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A442 |
25m |
2:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
648 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A462 |
50m |
2:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
341 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
BS9202 |
25m |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
35 |
|
Josefine Iwarson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT1603 |
25m |
2:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
338 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
BO9803 |
25m |
2:16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
386 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2003 |
AQ9403 |
50m |
2:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
469 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BR2805 |
50m |
2:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
660 |
|
Ella Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A308 |
50m |
2:16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
332 |
|
Zeline Bengtson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
BE8203 |
50m |
2:17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
601 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH3205 |
25m |
2:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
659 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A254 |
50m |
2:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
646 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
Åbo Simklubb |
2004 |
04A103 |
25m |
2:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
406 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AQ1603 |
25m |
2:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
186 |
|
Moa Zetterström |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
2005 |
AA9805 |
25m |
2:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
122 |
|
Wilma Åhlén |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AO8205 |
25m |
2:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
661 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A306 |
50m |
2:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
344 |
|
Maja Frejd |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
BL8404 |
25m |
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
476 |
|
Hedda Sköld |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AM0402 |
25m |
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
382 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2003 |
AI3403 |
25m |
2:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
100 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU0403 |
50m |
2:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
330 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AK7204 |
25m |
2:19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
233 |
|
Wilma Eld |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AS5205 |
25m |
2:19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
58 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH2607 |
25m |
2:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
387 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2003 |
AT0603 |
25m |
2:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
77 |
|
Johanna Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AD9205 |
50m |
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
672 |
|
Josefine Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2002 |
BD0402 |
25m |
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
479 |
|
Ella Ekepil |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AR0405 |
25m |
2:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
662 |
|
Maura Bergström |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A338 |
50m |
2:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
483 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AV7205 |
25m |
2:20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
43 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
AC5406 |
25m |
2:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
310 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AZ6203 |
25m |
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
44 |
|
Mira Wallin |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
AC6406 |
25m |
2:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
497 |
|
Lovisa Fantenberg |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
AS3604 |
25m |
2:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
107 |
|
Agnes Behrenfeldt |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AP9604 |
25m |
2:21.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
127 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
BD6604 |
25m |
2:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
354 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AK7207 |
25m |
2:22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
83 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AW0206 |
25m |
2:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
654 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A278 |
25m |
2:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
503 |
|
Hanna Melander |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB9807 |
25m |
2:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
666 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
2:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
668 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2006 |
06A311 |
50m |
2:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
242 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AV1605 |
50m |
2:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
652 |
|
Hilda Helo |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A483 |
50m |
2:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
495 |
|
Hanna Åkerman |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
AJ0204 |
25m |
2:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
453 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BB7405 |
50m |
2:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
48 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB9207 |
25m |
2:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
427 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AA5605 |
25m |
2:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
408 |
|
Matilda Ringbom |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX6803 |
25m |
2:24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
523 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AW3606 |
25m |
2:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
669 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2007 |
07A146 |
50m |
2:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
51 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
AH6206 |
25m |
2:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
478 |
|
Nella Silfwergård |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BE4604 |
25m |
2:25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
433 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
BC4603 |
25m |
2:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
45 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AL9605 |
25m |
2:25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
3 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AH5805 |
25m |
2:26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
13 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BO4406 |
25m |
2:26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
144 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
BK1605 |
25m |
2:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
561 |
|
Emma Montelius |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
AY4805 |
25m |
2:26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
607 |
|
Ida Lindström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK1404 |
25m |
2:26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
655 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2006 |
06A089 |
50m |
2:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
525 |
|
Ella Renholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AY2206 |
25m |
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
299 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BM9205 |
25m |
2:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
147 |
|
Molly Rantil |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
BL4405 |
25m |
2:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
447 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AF1606 |
25m |
2:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
243 |
|
Alina Färm |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AV3605 |
50m |
2:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
244 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AX6405 |
25m |
2:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
140 |
|
Sofia Bang |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AH4607 |
25m |
2:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
206 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AH5806 |
50m |
2:27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
593 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW5203 |
25m |
2:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
508 |
|
Frida Steen |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY1805 |
50m |
2:28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
50 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
AC1207 |
25m |
2:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
670 |
|
Kaisla Korvonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2006 |
06A473 |
50m |
2:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
457 |
|
Rose Li |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1806 |
25m |
2:29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
288 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AT9205 |
25m |
2:29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
66 |
|
Leia Ångman |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AZ5606 |
|
83 |
158 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
2:29.57 |
|
|
|
2006 |
BB0606 |
|
84 |
361 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
2005 |
BM6605 |
|
85 |
137 |
|
Emilia Lind |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
2:29.66 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AR8806 |
|
86 |
292 |
|
Vida Haesert |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:29.88 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AN0206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
7 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH9605 |
25m |
2:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
84 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
BR7604 |
25m |
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
279 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG8605 |
25m |
2:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
317 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BO6604 |
25m |
2:30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
368 |
|
Alva Qvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BR5406 |
50m |
2:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
501 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP2805 |
25m |
2:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
198 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AC7604 |
25m |
2:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
142 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AK4607 |
25m |
2:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
488 |
|
Emma Persson |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2006 |
BD1206 |
25m |
2:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
502 |
|
Ida Johansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AF8806 |
25m |
2:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
612 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AN7606 |
25m |
2:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
449 |
|
Alice Davies |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BH5404 |
25m |
2:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
366 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AV7607 |
25m |
2:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
116 |
|
Li Elveskog |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AW0604 |
25m |
2:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
575 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BI3806 |
25m |
2:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
435 |
|
Louise Franks |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AG7605 |
25m |
2:32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
496 |
|
Mimmi Krekula |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AZ3403 |
25m |
2:32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
125 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AP9605 |
25m |
2:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
189 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
2005 |
BO9805 |
25m |
2:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
245 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
AD8807 |
25m |
2:33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
42 |
|
Boel Jägerskog |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AJ7205 |
25m |
2:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
436 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AS1804 |
50m |
2:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
445 |
|
Maja Lingham |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC8204 |
25m |
2:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
28 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BG5406 |
50m |
2:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
494 |
|
Signe Lundh |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AC5805 |
25m |
2:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
452 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV3405 |
50m |
2:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
303 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BA4607 |
25m |
2:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
609 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK9204 |
25m |
2:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
136 |
|
Engla Blanco |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AS0206 |
50m |
2:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
402 |
|
Ebba Näsvall |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2006 |
AW7406 |
25m |
2:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
318 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH0807 |
25m |
2:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
357 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA0206 |
25m |
2:35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
600 |
|
Emma Thur |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
AR1804 |
25m |
2:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
360 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BD2606 |
25m |
2:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
251 |
|
Stella Egmar |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2006 |
AW9806 |
25m |
2:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
431 |
|
Engla Ellbrant |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AK2204 |
25m |
2:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
164 |
|
Lea Rodin |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
BH1206 |
50m |
2:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
615 |
|
Nellie Thofelt |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AT7406 |
25m |
2:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
374 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
BW4205 |
25m |
2:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
394 |
|
Ella Faleij |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2003 |
BI0403 |
25m |
2:37.64 |
|
|
127 |
637 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
50m |
2:38.30 |
|
|
|
2005 |
BF8205 |
|
128 |
340 |
|
Maria Flink |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
2:38.66 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AP8205 |
|
129 |
168 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
50m |
2:39.41 |
|
|
|
2006 |
BK8206 |
|
130 |
526 |
|
Vera Wijk |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:39.51 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AY4206 |
|
131 |
517 |
|
Cecilia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
2:39.63 |
|
|
|
2005 |
BF0205 |
|
132 |
128 |
|
Ines Wijk |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
2:39.88 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AH2406 |
|
133 |
239 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
25m |
2:39.96 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AS9805 |
|
134 |
486 |
|
Beatrice Olsson |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
2:40.27 |
|
|
|
2006 |
BD0206 |
|
135 |
235 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
25m |
2:40.74 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AI8406 |
|
136 |
516 |
|
Elin Höök |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
2:40.97 |
|
|
|
2005 |
BF0405 |
|
137 |
293 |
|
Sofia Lövqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
2:41.06 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AN2206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
619 |
|
Meja Johansson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BF8806 |
50m |
2:41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
261 |
|
Liv Dahl |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
BL0805 |
25m |
2:42.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
69 |
|
Fanny Cao |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BO8605 |
50m |
2:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
211 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AU9605 |
50m |
2:42.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
154 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
BB1606 |
25m |
2:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
611 |
|
Nerejda Zakeri |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AZ5405 |
25m |
2:43.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB3207 |
25m |
2:43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
572 |
|
Linn Lynch |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
BP7805 |
25m |
2:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
9 |
|
Mikaela Erneholm |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BA7606 |
25m |
2:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
187 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
2007 |
AJ8807 |
25m |
2:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
49 |
|
Stella Finnhammar |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AO7805 |
25m |
2:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
513 |
|
Hanna Areblad |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH6607 |
25m |
2:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
682 |
|
Wilma Groth |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AV2605 |
25m |
2:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
8 |
|
Julia Anttila |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BA9606 |
25m |
2:46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
399 |
|
Vera Popova |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2006 |
AN9406 |
25m |
2:46.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
56 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BE6205 |
25m |
2:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
59 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH4807 |
25m |
2:46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
302 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AY2207 |
25m |
2:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
175 |
|
Felicia Berg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AZ1407 |
25m |
2:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
155 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AN9807 |
25m |
2:48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
511 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
BE4205 |
50m |
2:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
61 |
|
Linnea Johansson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
AJ5807 |
25m |
2:48.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
467 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BR1405 |
25m |
2:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
57 |
|
Selma Deutschmann |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BE7805 |
25m |
2:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
215 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR8407 |
25m |
2:49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
204 |
|
Nicole Wahlström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AN3405 |
50m |
2:50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
566 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
BI5805 |
25m |
2:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
153 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AN7807 |
25m |
2:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
53 |
|
Anna Löfgren |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AV4605 |
25m |
2:51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
370 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
BV5205 |
25m |
2:51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
583 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Hellas Simklubb |
2005 |
BE8205 |
25m |
2:51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
20 |
|
My Wiker |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA9406 |
25m |
2:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
193 |
|
Laura Midby |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
2006 |
AG9806 |
25m |
2:52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
169 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AZ2207 |
25m |
2:54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
628 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BA4207 |
50m |
2:54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
515 |
|
Ebba Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH8607 |
50m |
2:54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
679 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AR5807 |
25m |
2:55.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
16 |
|
Carolina Axelsson |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BS4606 |
25m |
2:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
605 |
|
Sara Wattad |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AI6206 |
50m |
2:56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
454 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AP7206 |
25m |
2:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
678 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
BV0405 |
25m |
2:57.00 |
S7 |
|
179 |
90 |
|
Emily Yao |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BW2005 |
50m |
2:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
161 |
|
Vivyan Wallqvist |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AO1207 |
25m |
2:59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
487 |
|
Elin Palmqvist |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2006 |
BC7806 |
25m |
2:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
505 |
|
Elise Klingh |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT7605 |
25m |
2:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
163 |
|
Signe Mueller |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AS2807 |
25m |
3:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
638 |
|
Emilia Sundström |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2006 |
BH5806 |
25m |
3:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
451 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU5205 |
50m |
3:03.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
273 |
|
Matilda Lobendahl |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
BB8407 |
25m |
3:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
578 |
|
Esther Hammes |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BN4206 |
25m |
3:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
264 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
AR8607 |
25m |
3:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
520 |
|
Fanny Krekula |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AU8606 |
25m |
3:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
265 |
|
Smilla Palmborg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
AR9807 |
25m |
3:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
217 |
|
Aurora Pinho |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
BJ3206 |
25m |
3:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
581 |
|
Stella Gammel |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BN4606 |
50m |
3:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
521 |
|
Emma Van De Beek |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AV0206 |
50m |
3:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
456 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1406 |
50m |
3:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
543 |
|
Alexandra Dombos |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AK6605 |
25m |
3:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
250 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
BC8405 |
25m |
3:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
621 |
|
Clementina Orsi |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BI5606 |
50m |
3:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
65 |
|
Tilda Weman |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BH8605 |
25m |
3:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
268 |
|
Elin Yavuz |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
AW9807 |
25m |
3:24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
422 |
|
Maja Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2006 |
BI9206 |
25m |
3:35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
588 |
|
Sadie Caputo |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
549 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AI6807 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
640 |
|
Malin Johansson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2007 |
AV3407 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
471 |
|
Astrid Enbom |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BL4806 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
475 |
|
Embla Thorgrimsdottir |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BV0606 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
274 |
|
Filippa Lock |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
BF3607 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
420 |
|
Tilde Bergvall |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BV8804 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
641 |
|
Sofia Östling |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2007 |
BF0407 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
676 |
|
Agnes Vedugn |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
BU7806 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
530 |
|
Kristina Eriksson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
BF9606 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
196 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
2006 |
BS4806 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
305 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BI3407 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
345 |
|
Laura Somers |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
BW6603 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-13 13:34:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|