Program for UGP1 2019-2020, Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
Spårvägen Sim & SK Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 12 okt 2019 till den 13 okt 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
400m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
663 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A892 |
50m |
4:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
384 |
|
Ludvig Holfve |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2003 |
AG5503 |
25m |
4:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
220 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2003 |
AB1303 |
25m |
4:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
477 |
|
Jesper Granath |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AM5902 |
25m |
4:21.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2004 |
AI3504 |
50m |
4:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
246 |
|
Jakub Majta |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2003 |
AV9703 |
25m |
4:22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
33 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2004 |
AB1504 |
25m |
4:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
381 |
|
Michael Stille |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2002 |
AD7902 |
25m |
4:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
118 |
|
Isak Wallström-Blomgren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AQ9303 |
25m |
4:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
201 |
|
Ted Wiker |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AE1304 |
25m |
4:29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
36 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH6504 |
50m |
4:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
62 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
AK9706 |
25m |
4:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
480 |
|
Elias Lyth |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2004 |
AO8504 |
50m |
4:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
38 |
|
Oliver Harper |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AD2705 |
25m |
4:34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
339 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AN2504 |
25m |
4:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
256 |
|
Markus Sandh |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AZ1302 |
25m |
4:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
667 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
Åbo Simklubb |
2004 |
04A845 |
50m |
4:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
653 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2004 |
04A513 |
50m |
4:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
665 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A517 |
50m |
4:41.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
512 |
|
Johan Montero |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AN1905 |
25m |
4:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
500 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
AM1904 |
25m |
4:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
76 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2002 |
AP1102 |
50m |
4:42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
225 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AQ2502 |
25m |
4:43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
252 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AQ7105 |
25m |
4:43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
657 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A268 |
50m |
4:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
492 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
AC1104 |
25m |
4:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
47 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AE6705 |
25m |
4:46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
247 |
|
Nils Backlund |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AX9302 |
25m |
4:48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
499 |
|
Casper Rengart |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AB1706 |
25m |
4:49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
296 |
|
William Hamilton |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM2706 |
25m |
4:49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
455 |
|
Caspian Humble |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AO6705 |
25m |
4:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
371 |
|
Isak Ekman |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AZ6904 |
50m |
4:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
352 |
|
Gustav Storell |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
AL4106 |
25m |
4:51.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
238 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AH2905 |
25m |
4:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
52 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AG6905 |
25m |
4:53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
664 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A377 |
50m |
4:54.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
437 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AA4906 |
25m |
4:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
5 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN5905 |
50m |
5:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
223 |
|
Gustav Annas |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2003 |
AL0303 |
25m |
5:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
482 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AI3305 |
25m |
5:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
347 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
AI1306 |
25m |
5:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
46 |
|
Anton Lind |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
AB1906 |
25m |
5:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
54 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
AE9706 |
25m |
5:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
464 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR8705 |
50m |
5:11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
459 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongren |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AM7706 |
25m |
5:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
87 |
|
Martin Gertz |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AU7905 |
50m |
5:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
281 |
|
Oscar Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE5305 |
50m |
5:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
249 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2006 |
AH0506 |
25m |
5:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
67 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2004 |
AW4304 |
25m |
5:19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
283 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE3505 |
25m |
5:20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
463 |
|
Oliver Haux |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR4705 |
25m |
5:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
22 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AA5905 |
25m |
5:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
489 |
|
Benjamin Wirelius |
Wisby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AS3306 |
25m |
5:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
68 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
AN3906 |
25m |
5:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
470 |
|
Filip Norlin |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV5505 |
25m |
5:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
226 |
|
Markus Annas |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2004 |
AF1704 |
50m |
5:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
348 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AC7707 |
50m |
5:56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
522 |
|
Junes Khattab |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AK0106 |
25m |
5:58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
466 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU3905 |
25m |
6:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
465 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AS5505 |
25m |
6:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
258 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
AF1907 |
25m |
6:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
81 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AJ9505 |
50m |
6:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
324 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
369 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
AV2306 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
468 |
|
Robin Suves |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AS1306 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
271 |
|
Japheth Shewa |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
AL1507 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
528 |
|
Erik Svensson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH5507 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
60 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
AC7907 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
70 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2004 |
BW4504 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
620 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AJ2307 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
304 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AO8707 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-13 13:34:44 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|