Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4X100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
256 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap junior |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
318 |
|
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
123 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap Damer Lag.1 |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
124 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
344 |
|
Täby Sim Lag 1 |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
40 |
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap Damer Lag.2 |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
366 |
|
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
5:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
10 |
345 |
|
Täby Sim Lag 2 |
|
Täby Sim |
|
5:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
11 |
251 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap Simiaden |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
6:56.88 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
294 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
319 |
|
Tyresö Simsällskap lag 2 |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4X100m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
252 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap junior 1 |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
253 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap junior 2 |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
468 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
4:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
129 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
165 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
346 |
|
Täby Sim Lag 1 |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
295 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
176 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
178 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
372 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
103 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
300 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
140 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
139 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
433 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
296 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
185 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
21 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
47 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
427 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
438 |
|
Linn Solehav |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
380 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
452 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
33.31 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
371 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
54 |
|
Ylva Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
1 |
|
Clara Hedling |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
267 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
49 |
|
Hilma Broden |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
3 |
|
Miranda Kristiansson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
32 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
95 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
144 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
158 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
27 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
4 |
|
Majken Pettersson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
258 |
|
Maria Flink |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.09 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
279 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
116 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
195 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.25 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
48 |
|
Ellen Lovinge |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
379 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
161 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
96 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
351 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
272 |
|
Moa Bäckström |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
307 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
203 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
384 |
|
Elina Darvish |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
105 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
155 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
91 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
309 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
400 |
|
Desire` Tolinsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
117 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
37.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
273 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
385 |
|
Asta Revsäter |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
146 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
282 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
69 |
|
Emmie jakobsson |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
164 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
383 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
324 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
460 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
323 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
120 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
464 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
191 |
|
Josefine Busk |
1997 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.91 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
310 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
416 |
|
Nora Forsèn |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
9 |
|
Noa van Balen |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
399 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
410 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
43.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
33 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
216 |
|
Isabel Samuelsson |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
119 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
361 |
|
Ida Källman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.29 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
413 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
219 |
|
Olivia Kristiansson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
221 |
|
Julia Schilling |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
237 |
|
Stella Samuelsson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
420 |
|
Matilda Pettersson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
227 |
|
Lily Nordin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
474 |
|
Elsa Carlsson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
461 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
224 |
|
Selma Danielsson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
289 |
|
Edith Persson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
80 |
|
Stella El Khoury |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
229 |
|
Alexia Biörck |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
232 |
|
Sara Pölki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
180 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
188 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
175 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
436 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
28.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
186 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
57 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
199 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
138 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
53 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
70 |
|
Sergej Basov |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
62 |
|
Rasmus Landin |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
137 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
99 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
394 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
208 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
397 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
173 |
|
Jan Blomgren |
1950 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
141 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
64 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
264 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
135 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
43 |
|
Oskar Glawing |
2005 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
28 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
101 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
393 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
109 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
453 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
411 |
|
Stefan Doan |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
98 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
151 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
388 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
286 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
330 |
|
Eric Fransson |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
148 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
152 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
277 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
455 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
412 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
340 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
402 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
329 |
|
William Zhao |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
341 |
|
Noel Lundström |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
449 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
36 |
|
Lucas Yousef |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
160 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
407 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
220 |
|
Oscar Carlén |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
12 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
446 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
296 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
433 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
257 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
427 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
21 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
|
Annie Westerlund |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
380 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
328 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
149 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
343 |
|
Ida Osund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
279 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
202 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
48 |
|
Ellen Lovinge |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
25 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
142 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
298 |
|
Emelie Lindholm |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
49 |
|
Hilma Broden |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
377 |
|
Julia Zwinkels |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
107 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50 |
|
Cornelia Eidefors |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
157 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
112 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
382 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
258 |
|
Maria Flink |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
326 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
384 |
|
Elina Darvish |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
416 |
|
Nora Forsèn |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
409 |
|
Frida Wilmo Johansson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
441 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
383 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
56 |
|
Tuva Lovinge |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
464 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
266 |
|
Malva Lundberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
7 |
|
Allis Vernersson |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
391 |
|
Anna Gomez |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
405 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
360 |
|
Alva Zander |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
9 |
|
Noa van Balen |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
209 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
216 |
|
Isabel Samuelsson |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
398 |
|
Emilia Blomström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:40.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
219 |
|
Olivia Kristiansson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:47.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
10 |
|
Elisabeth Öhlin |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:54.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
417 |
|
Felicia Färnqvist |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
291 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
275 |
|
Karin Flink |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
292 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
426 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
443 |
|
Emil Frisendahl |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
179 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
99 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
150 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
445 |
|
Jan Salentin |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
Rasmus Landin |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
113 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
97 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
138 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
101 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
262 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
304 |
|
Lowe Lundvall |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
98 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
94 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
350 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
43 |
|
Oskar Glawing |
2005 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
264 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
182 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
89 |
|
Aydin Sahifi |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
394 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
312 |
|
Emil Sageryd |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
147 |
|
Samuel Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
141 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
122 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
58 |
|
Erik Mårdh |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
109 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
330 |
|
Eric Fransson |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
270 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
329 |
|
William Zhao |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
388 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
152 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
55 |
|
Linus Frogsjö |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
455 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
260 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
370 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
151 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
44 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
2006 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
28 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.32 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
407 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
81 |
|
Adam Nyberg |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
402 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
466 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
160 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
449 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
276 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
36 |
|
Lucas Yousef |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.15 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
220 |
|
Oscar Carlén |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:52.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
415 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
240 |
|
Oskar Camargo-Cederholm |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
184 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
259 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
103 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
195 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
274 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
105 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
310 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:59.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
437 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
3:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
471 |
|
Olivia Fordham |
2005 |
Bracknell Wokinghams Swimming Club |
GBR |
3:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
351 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
181 |
|
Erika Tönnerfors |
1980 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
272 |
|
Moa Bäckström |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:09.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
263 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
324 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
284 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
273 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
56 |
|
Tuva Lovinge |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:22.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
371 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
323 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:32.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
280 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
158 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:38.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
69 |
|
Emmie jakobsson |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
204 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
387 |
|
Elise Blomström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:43.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
283 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
410 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:44.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
121 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
289 |
|
Edith Persson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
232 |
|
Sara Pölki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
339 |
|
Molly Ju |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
219 |
|
Olivia Kristiansson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
343 |
|
Ida Osund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
385 |
|
Asta Revsäter |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
161 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
399 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
460 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
93 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
186 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
436 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:38.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
108 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
53 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
435 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
175 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
57 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:46.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
350 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
397 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
135 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:57.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
393 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
64 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
390 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
277 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
94 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
269 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
101 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
329 |
|
William Zhao |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
446 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
3:14.38 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
122 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
81 |
|
Adam Nyberg |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
286 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
148 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
55 |
|
Linus Frogsjö |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
341 |
|
Noel Lundström |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:35.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
411 |
|
Stefan Doan |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
58 |
|
Erik Mårdh |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
278 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
340 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
450 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
171 |
|
Linnéa Hekne |
1981 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
257 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
300 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
139 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
433 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
140 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
47 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
427 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
267 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
185 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
54 |
|
Ylva Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
144 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
52 |
|
Annie Westerlund |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
306 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
379 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
380 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
27 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
149 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
20 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
95 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
116 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
298 |
|
Emelie Lindholm |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
48 |
|
Ellen Lovinge |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
32 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
328 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
459 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
107 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
351 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
91 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2 |
|
Matilda Kristiansson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
25 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
143 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
112 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
307 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
96 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
50 |
|
Cornelia Eidefors |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
282 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
100 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
203 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
384 |
|
Elina Darvish |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
157 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
404 |
|
Amelie Jäntti |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
441 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
309 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
409 |
|
Frida Wilmo Johansson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
383 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
155 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
326 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
117 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
373 |
|
Linn Bergman |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
204 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
69 |
|
Emmie jakobsson |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
146 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
462 |
|
Mia Subotic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
120 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
420 |
|
Matilda Pettersson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
266 |
|
Malva Lundberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
400 |
|
Desire` Tolinsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
391 |
|
Anna Gomez |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
164 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
339 |
|
Molly Ju |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
405 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
387 |
|
Elise Blomström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
399 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
6 |
|
ELLEN Lundgren |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
209 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
119 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
406 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
464 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
121 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
216 |
|
Isabel Samuelsson |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
191 |
|
Josefine Busk |
1997 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:41.76 |
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
398 |
|
Emilia Blomström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
33 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:42.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
275 |
|
Karin Flink |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
227 |
|
Lily Nordin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
7 |
|
Allis Vernersson |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
219 |
|
Olivia Kristiansson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
224 |
|
Selma Danielsson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
229 |
|
Alexia Biörck |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
291 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:53.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
80 |
|
Stella El Khoury |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
361 |
|
Ida Källman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
410 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
292 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
417 |
|
Felicia Färnqvist |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
289 |
|
Edith Persson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
461 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4X200m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
254 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap junior |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
84 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
165 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
132 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
131 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
9:12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4X200m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
82 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
9:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
9:49.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap Damer Lag.1 |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
126 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
10:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
251 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap Simiaden |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
13:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
180 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
188 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
94 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
97 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
53 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
108 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
57 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
60 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
302 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
99 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
138 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
208 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
137 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
133 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
147 |
|
Samuel Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
177 |
|
Casper Runfjäll |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
98 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
76 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
394 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
101 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
109 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
141 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
182 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
148 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
453 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:21.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
456 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:26.63 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
111 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
340 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
270 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
160 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
388 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
178 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
140 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.97 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
300 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
47 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
185 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
112 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
21 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
382 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
371 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
54 |
|
Ylva Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
49 |
|
Hilma Broden |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
369 |
|
Astrid Blomberg |
2000 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
158 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
296 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
32 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
157 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
116 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
379 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
307 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
155 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
203 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
143 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
279 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
281 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
373 |
|
Linn Bergman |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
326 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
383 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
310 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
110 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:32.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
56 |
|
Tuva Lovinge |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
324 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
339 |
|
Molly Ju |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
164 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:38.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
69 |
|
Emmie jakobsson |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
216 |
|
Isabel Samuelsson |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:06.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
400 |
|
Desire` Tolinsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
287 |
|
Téa Brännström |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
280 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
426 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
179 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
443 |
|
Emil Frisendahl |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
150 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
108 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
97 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
Rasmus Landin |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
43 |
|
Oskar Glawing |
2005 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
390 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
262 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
330 |
|
Eric Fransson |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
162 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
270 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:53.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
152 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
370 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
44 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
2006 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:59.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
329 |
|
William Zhao |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:20.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
55 |
|
Linus Frogsjö |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
81 |
|
Adam Nyberg |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
397 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
200m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
427 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
299 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
306 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
328 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
193 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
343 |
|
Ida Osund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50 |
|
Cornelia Eidefors |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
263 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
384 |
|
Elina Darvish |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
25 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
154 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
323 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
282 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
119 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:43.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
360 |
|
Alva Zander |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
284 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
161 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
241 |
|
Anette Schilling |
1979 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
159 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
383 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
380 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
309 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
180 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Sergej Basov |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
186 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
175 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
302 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
138 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
199 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
205 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
350 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
200 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
177 |
|
Casper Runfjäll |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
137 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
76 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
442 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
28 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
208 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
43 |
|
Oskar Glawing |
2005 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
312 |
|
Emil Sageryd |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
182 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
393 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
475 |
|
Daniel Agarwal |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.00 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
115 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
330 |
|
Eric Fransson |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
376 |
|
Nicholas Benyammine |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
262 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
141 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
454 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
31 |
|
Adam Labidi |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
394 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
64 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
286 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
370 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
453 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
264 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
37 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
260 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
151 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
412 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
456 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
148 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
415 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
160 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
455 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
450 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
269 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
8 |
|
Melwin Pihlgren |
2006 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
293 |
|
Felix Westerberg Eriksson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
402 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
341 |
|
Noel Lundström |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
86 |
|
Vincent Repetowicz Panahi |
2006 |
Nyköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
457 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
44 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
2006 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
34 |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.13 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
111 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
449 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
276 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
220 |
|
Oscar Carlén |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
278 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
240 |
|
Oskar Camargo-Cederholm |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
55 |
|
Linus Frogsjö |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
58 |
|
Erik Mårdh |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
228 |
|
Alexander Bergh |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
12 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
168 |
|
Leonidas Patsouris |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
167 |
|
Kevin Baran |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
466 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
18 |
|
Hussein Ali |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
81 |
|
Adam Nyberg |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
372 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
296 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
92 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
184 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
300 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
172 |
|
Su Oltner |
1969 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
103 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
Clara Hedling |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
47 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
52 |
|
Annie Westerlund |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
54 |
|
Ylva Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
380 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
193 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
171 |
|
Linnéa Hekne |
1981 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
140 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
241 |
|
Anette Schilling |
1979 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
21 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
95 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
26 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
185 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
105 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
32 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
371 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
4 |
|
Majken Pettersson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
116 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
452 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
382 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
3 |
|
Miranda Kristiansson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
20 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
195 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
203 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
25 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
310 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2 |
|
Matilda Kristiansson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
23 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
149 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
307 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
409 |
|
Frida Wilmo Johansson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
202 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
49 |
|
Hilma Broden |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
471 |
|
Olivia Fordham |
2005 |
Bracknell Wokinghams Swimming Club |
GBR |
32.00 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
161 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
459 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
48 |
|
Ellen Lovinge |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
142 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.52 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
117 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
204 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
379 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
281 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
157 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
56 |
|
Tuva Lovinge |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
6 |
|
ELLEN Lundgren |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
50 |
|
Cornelia Eidefors |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
384 |
|
Elina Darvish |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
309 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
323 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
155 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
120 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
383 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
100 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
339 |
|
Molly Ju |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
110 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
266 |
|
Malva Lundberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
69 |
|
Emmie jakobsson |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
209 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
462 |
|
Mia Subotic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
35.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
159 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
7 |
|
Allis Vernersson |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
387 |
|
Elise Blomström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
9 |
|
Noa van Balen |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
361 |
|
Ida Källman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
417 |
|
Felicia Färnqvist |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
398 |
|
Emilia Blomström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
218 |
|
Angelica Wahlstedt |
1982 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
191 |
|
Josefine Busk |
1997 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.69 |
L |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
33 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
317 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
360 |
|
Alva Zander |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
10 |
|
Elisabeth Öhlin |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
216 |
|
Isabel Samuelsson |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
219 |
|
Olivia Kristiansson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
235 |
|
Rokaia Reyad |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
419 |
|
Tuva Wallner |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
47.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
221 |
|
Julia Schilling |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
349 |
|
Selma Hekne |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
237 |
|
Stella Samuelsson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
239 |
|
Sarah Andersson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
192 |
|
Irma Karaahmetovic |
1998 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.65 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
14 |
|
Astrid Gladh |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
11 |
|
Emelie Lahdo |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
234 |
|
Roaa Reyad |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
474 |
|
Elsa Carlsson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
13 |
|
Julia Schulz |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
19 |
|
Lara Ali |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
70 |
|
Sergej Basov |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
186 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
113 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
133 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
188 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
60 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
205 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:54.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
93 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
264 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
415 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
376 |
|
Nicholas Benyammine |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
388 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
286 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
390 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
Melwin Pihlgren |
2006 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:45.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
151 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:47.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
340 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:56.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
341 |
|
Noel Lundström |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
456 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
36 |
|
Lucas Yousef |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
457 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
31 |
|
Adam Labidi |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
293 |
|
Felix Westerberg Eriksson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
58 |
|
Erik Mårdh |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
449 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
304 |
|
Lowe Lundvall |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
400m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
178 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
184 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
299 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
144 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
114 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
369 |
|
Astrid Blomberg |
2000 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
26 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
306 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:07.91 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
48 |
|
Ellen Lovinge |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
105 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
202 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
112 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
158 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:25.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
143 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
328 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
343 |
|
Ida Osund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
324 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
326 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
460 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
5:47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
164 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
339 |
|
Molly Ju |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
119 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
6:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:54.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
287 |
|
Téa Brännström |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
416 |
|
Nora Forsèn |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
32 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
283 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 18:34:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
4X100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
256 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap junior |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:55.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
39 |
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap Damer Lag.1 |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
247 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
127 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
128 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 3 |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
319 |
|
Tyresö Simsällskap lag 2 |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
125 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap Damer Lag.2 |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
82 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
251 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap Simiaden |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
5:54.95 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
294 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2000 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 08:34:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4X100m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
468 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
3:42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
255 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap junior 1 |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
253 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap junior 2 |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
165 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
3:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
131 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
132 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
250 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
85 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 08:34:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
800m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
422 |
|
Christian Norberg |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
8:59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
9:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
463 |
|
Per Wangel |
1991 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
9:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
133 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
9:35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
9:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
9:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
43 |
|
Oskar Glawing |
2005 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
10:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
97 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
10:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
10:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
11:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
453 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
11:51.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
151 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
11:54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
376 |
|
Nicholas Benyammine |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
12:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
147 |
|
Samuel Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
340 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
341 |
|
Noel Lundström |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
111 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
153 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 08:34:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
431 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
184 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
88 |
|
Tora Hansson |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
301 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
378 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
195 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
Clara Hedling |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
432 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
25 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
471 |
|
Olivia Fordham |
2005 |
Bracknell Wokinghams Swimming Club |
GBR |
38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
91 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
261 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
437 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
27 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
379 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
118 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
20 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
181 |
|
Erika Tönnerfors |
1980 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
114 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
452 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
161 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
271 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
32 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
143 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
157 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
381 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
23 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
363 |
|
Amanda Rosborg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
158 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
183 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
204 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
282 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
59 |
|
Alicia Wallberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
387 |
|
Elise Blomström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
6 |
|
ELLEN Lundgren |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
63 |
|
Filippa Andersson-Lundin |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
462 |
|
Mia Subotic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
403 |
|
Felicia Wadell |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
326 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
391 |
|
Anna Gomez |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
313 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
314 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
146 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
112 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
315 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
408 |
|
Ella Lynch |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
65 |
|
Livia Wåhlin |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
164 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
209 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
119 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
49.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
10 |
|
Elisabeth Öhlin |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
75 |
|
Constancia Lagnestam |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
258 |
|
Maria Flink |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
386 |
|
Ida Muhic |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
50.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
7 |
|
Allis Vernersson |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
401 |
|
Nellie Edström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
50.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
398 |
|
Emilia Blomström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
50.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
9 |
|
Noa van Balen |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
317 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
223 |
|
Alaa el Atifi |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
227 |
|
Lily Nordin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
226 |
|
Vera Landegren |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
33 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
224 |
|
Selma Danielsson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
87 |
|
Line Broberg |
2008 |
Nyköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
74 |
|
Wanessa Iwung |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
191 |
|
Josefine Busk |
1997 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.47 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
71 |
|
Vendela Fäldt |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
349 |
|
Selma Hekne |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
72 |
|
Theoline Carrum |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
35 |
|
Frida Caro Matamoros |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
237 |
|
Stella Samuelsson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
235 |
|
Rokaia Reyad |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
19 |
|
Lara Ali |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
73 |
|
Filippa Baca |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
16 |
|
Stina Nygren |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Lingros |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
231 |
|
Mimmi Pettersson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
234 |
|
Roaa Reyad |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
461 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
419 |
|
Tuva Wallner |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
229 |
|
Alexia Biörck |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 08:34:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
423 |
|
Victor Wågström |
1994 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
421 |
|
Esbjörn Ohlsson |
1996 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
180 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
186 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
439 |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
426 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
175 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
350 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
397 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
115 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
136 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
99 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
393 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
28 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
76 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
446 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
177 |
|
Casper Runfjäll |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
141 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
442 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
466 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
262 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
334 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
388 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
182 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
37 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
162 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
98 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
44.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
61 |
|
Robert Hanouch |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
454 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
341 |
|
Noel Lundström |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
109 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
45.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
160 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
113 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
46.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
276 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
456 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
36 |
|
Lucas Yousef |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
68 |
|
Dimitri Basov |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.70 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
78 |
|
Isak Strandberg |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
220 |
|
Oscar Carlén |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
228 |
|
Alexander Bergh |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
18 |
|
Hussein Ali |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
168 |
|
Leonidas Patsouris |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
167 |
|
Kevin Baran |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
15 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
233 |
|
Ahmed Reyad |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
12 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
79 |
|
Milo Helle Liljedahl |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
240 |
|
Oskar Camargo-Cederholm |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 08:34:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
372 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
299 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
300 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
103 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
433 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
171 |
|
Linnéa Hekne |
1981 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
432 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
154 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
95 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
140 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
105 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
185 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
144 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1 |
|
Clara Hedling |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
193 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
447 |
|
Alida Lilljequist |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
267 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
116 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
32 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
438 |
|
Linn Solehav |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4 |
|
Majken Pettersson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
203 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
306 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
392 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
382 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
437 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
96 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
378 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
452 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
258 |
|
Maria Flink |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
23 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
307 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
202 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
471 |
|
Olivia Fordham |
2005 |
Bracknell Wokinghams Swimming Club |
GBR |
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
143 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
404 |
|
Amelie Jäntti |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
91 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
63 |
|
Filippa Andersson-Lundin |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
142 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
157 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
459 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
120 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
373 |
|
Linn Bergman |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
381 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
324 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
59 |
|
Alicia Wallberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
461 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
326 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
183 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.21 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
401 |
|
Nellie Edström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
313 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
314 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
391 |
|
Anna Gomez |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
265 |
|
Tuva Wiktor Jarefors |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
118 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
159 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
7 |
|
Allis Vernersson |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
65 |
|
Livia Wåhlin |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
204 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
6 |
|
ELLEN Lundgren |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
287 |
|
Téa Brännström |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
403 |
|
Felicia Wadell |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
398 |
|
Emilia Blomström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
191 |
|
Josefine Busk |
1997 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.55 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
363 |
|
Amanda Rosborg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
387 |
|
Elise Blomström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
408 |
|
Ella Lynch |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
146 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
66 |
|
Nora Grönberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
317 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
209 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
218 |
|
Angelica Wahlstedt |
1982 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
315 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
33 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
9 |
|
Noa van Balen |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
386 |
|
Ida Muhic |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
10 |
|
Elisabeth Öhlin |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
87 |
|
Line Broberg |
2008 |
Nyköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.45 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
226 |
|
Vera Landegren |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.25 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
35 |
|
Frida Caro Matamoros |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
231 |
|
Mimmi Pettersson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
235 |
|
Rokaia Reyad |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
73 |
|
Filippa Baca |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
75 |
|
Constancia Lagnestam |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
72 |
|
Theoline Carrum |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
74 |
|
Wanessa Iwung |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
241 |
|
Anette Schilling |
1979 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
223 |
|
Alaa el Atifi |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
229 |
|
Alexia Biörck |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
71 |
|
Vendela Fäldt |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
275 |
|
Karin Flink |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 08:34:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
430 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
186 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
302 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
108 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
439 |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
57.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
175 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
205 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
199 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
99 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
138 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
150 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
93 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
76 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
97 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
350 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
94 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
137 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
177 |
|
Casper Runfjäll |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
147 |
|
Samuel Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
98 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
43 |
|
Oskar Glawing |
2005 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
390 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
397 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
115 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
208 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
262 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
475 |
|
Daniel Agarwal |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.00 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
393 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:06.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
442 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
376 |
|
Nicholas Benyammine |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
141 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
28 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.73 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
334 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
182 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
109 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
453 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
152 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
260 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
162 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
388 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
370 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
270 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
61 |
|
Robert Hanouch |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
67 |
|
Axel Sköld |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
8 |
|
Melwin Pihlgren |
2006 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
153 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
68 |
|
Dimitri Basov |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
44 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
2006 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
36 |
|
Lucas Yousef |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
340 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
160 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
111 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
450 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
341 |
|
Noel Lundström |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
276 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
220 |
|
Oscar Carlén |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
37 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
79 |
|
Milo Helle Liljedahl |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
233 |
|
Ahmed Reyad |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
228 |
|
Alexander Bergh |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
78 |
|
Isak Strandberg |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
240 |
|
Oskar Camargo-Cederholm |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 08:34:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
431 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
92 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
433 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
301 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
305 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
95 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
185 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
21 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
114 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
193 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
105 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
271 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
447 |
|
Alida Lilljequist |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
195 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
112 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:47.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
20 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
27 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
377 |
|
Julia Zwinkels |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
158 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
379 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
202 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
281 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
261 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
203 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
164 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
265 |
|
Tuva Wiktor Jarefors |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
119 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
401 |
|
Nellie Edström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
363 |
|
Amanda Rosborg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
66 |
|
Nora Grönberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:48.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
209 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:50.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
159 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
181 |
|
Erika Tönnerfors |
1980 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
161 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
235 |
|
Rokaia Reyad |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
275 |
|
Karin Flink |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
226 |
|
Vera Landegren |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
217 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
223 |
|
Alaa el Atifi |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
287 |
|
Téa Brännström |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 08:34:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
426 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
430 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
425 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
439 |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
199 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
350 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
182 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
43 |
|
Oskar Glawing |
2005 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
208 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
334 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
270 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
113 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
152 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
148 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
412 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
277 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
61 |
|
Robert Hanouch |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
44 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
2006 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
151 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
67 |
|
Axel Sköld |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
28 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
160 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
458 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
451 |
|
Ludvig Timen |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
78 |
|
Isak Strandberg |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
220 |
|
Oscar Carlén |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
79 |
|
Milo Helle Liljedahl |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
228 |
|
Alexander Bergh |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
168 |
|
Leonidas Patsouris |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
233 |
|
Ahmed Reyad |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
240 |
|
Oskar Camargo-Cederholm |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
68 |
|
Dimitri Basov |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
455 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
12 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
166 |
|
Adriano Aziz |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 14:35:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
372 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
296 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
427 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
139 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
367 |
|
Hannah Berndtson |
1996 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
306 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
429 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
371 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
25 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
279 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
271 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
328 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
282 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
154 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
195 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
261 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
158 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
142 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
203 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
202 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
379 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
26 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
351 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
161 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
63 |
|
Filippa Andersson-Lundin |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
3 |
|
Miranda Kristiansson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
157 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
381 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
462 |
|
Mia Subotic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
91 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
40.09 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
403 |
|
Felicia Wadell |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
309 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
313 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
159 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
391 |
|
Anna Gomez |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
155 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
314 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
59 |
|
Alicia Wallberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
65 |
|
Livia Wåhlin |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
405 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
164 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
326 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
363 |
|
Amanda Rosborg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
6 |
|
ELLEN Lundgren |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
7 |
|
Allis Vernersson |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
408 |
|
Ella Lynch |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
9 |
|
Noa van Balen |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
66 |
|
Nora Grönberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
315 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
10 |
|
Elisabeth Öhlin |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
209 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
33 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
191 |
|
Josefine Busk |
1997 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.24 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
386 |
|
Ida Muhic |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
224 |
|
Selma Danielsson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
87 |
|
Line Broberg |
2008 |
Nyköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.69 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
227 |
|
Lily Nordin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
419 |
|
Tuva Wallner |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
71 |
|
Vendela Fäldt |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
223 |
|
Alaa el Atifi |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
74 |
|
Wanessa Iwung |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
221 |
|
Julia Schilling |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
72 |
|
Theoline Carrum |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.31 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
192 |
|
Irma Karaahmetovic |
1998 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.25 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
237 |
|
Stella Samuelsson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
170 |
|
Vanessa Najjar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
231 |
|
Mimmi Pettersson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 14:35:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
186 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
426 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
439 |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
175 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
113 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
350 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
115 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
97 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
206 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
397 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
136 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
277 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
28 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
316 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
466 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
162 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:34.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
334 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
61 |
|
Robert Hanouch |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
68 |
|
Dimitri Basov |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
111 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
276 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
451 |
|
Ludvig Timen |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
228 |
|
Alexander Bergh |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
166 |
|
Adriano Aziz |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
240 |
|
Oskar Camargo-Cederholm |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
79 |
|
Milo Helle Liljedahl |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
220 |
|
Oscar Carlén |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 14:35:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
100m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
184 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Tora Hansson |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.06 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
301 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
139 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
195 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
310 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
105 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
336 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
378 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
471 |
|
Olivia Fordham |
2005 |
Bracknell Wokinghams Swimming Club |
GBR |
1:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
267 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
114 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
273 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
437 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
91 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
322 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
369 |
|
Astrid Blomberg |
2000 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
375 |
|
Emma Montelius |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
351 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
367 |
|
Hannah Berndtson |
1996 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
27 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
181 |
|
Erika Tönnerfors |
1980 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
327 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
459 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
324 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
59 |
|
Alicia Wallberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
363 |
|
Amanda Rosborg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
272 |
|
Moa Bäckström |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
335 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
120 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:32.51 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
204 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
263 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
63 |
|
Filippa Andersson-Lundin |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
406 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
391 |
|
Anna Gomez |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
146 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
281 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
408 |
|
Ella Lynch |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
315 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
66 |
|
Nora Grönberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
6 |
|
ELLEN Lundgren |
2007 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
403 |
|
Felicia Wadell |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
227 |
|
Lily Nordin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
65 |
|
Livia Wåhlin |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
386 |
|
Ida Muhic |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
10 |
|
Elisabeth Öhlin |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:54.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
224 |
|
Selma Danielsson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:55.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
223 |
|
Alaa el Atifi |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
237 |
|
Stella Samuelsson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
71 |
|
Vendela Fäldt |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
231 |
|
Mimmi Pettersson |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
75 |
|
Constancia Lagnestam |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
291 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
292 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
235 |
|
Rokaia Reyad |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
234 |
|
Roaa Reyad |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
9 |
|
Noa van Balen |
2008 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 14:35:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
200m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
435 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
425 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
108 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
302 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
97 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
150 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
94 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
147 |
|
Samuel Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
115 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
208 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
334 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
332 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
331 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
182 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
355 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
162 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
44 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
2006 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
270 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
8 |
|
Melwin Pihlgren |
2006 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
153 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:52.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
293 |
|
Felix Westerberg Eriksson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
160 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
451 |
|
Ludvig Timen |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
2:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
340 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
454 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
3:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
316 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
446 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
3:15.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
206 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 14:35:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
200m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
178 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
299 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
371 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
26 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
105 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
21 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
271 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
351 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Majken Pettersson |
2001 |
Arvika Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
354 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
202 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
158 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
310 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
352 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
29 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
195 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
353 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
143 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
161 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
25 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
356 |
|
Audrey Glavas |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
157 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
263 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
379 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
326 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
324 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
59 |
|
Alicia Wallberg |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:44.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
343 |
|
Ida Osund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
381 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
155 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
378 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
281 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
272 |
|
Moa Bäckström |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
359 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
313 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
309 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
164 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
314 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
405 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
287 |
|
Téa Brännström |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:57.40 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
358 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
191 |
|
Josefine Busk |
1997 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.30 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
215 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
159 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:08.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
403 |
|
Felicia Wadell |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:11.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
209 |
|
Minou Merati |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
218 |
|
Angelica Wahlstedt |
1982 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
207 |
|
Matilda Holmerin |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
194 |
|
Noa Ek |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
33 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
214 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:25.16 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
65 |
|
Livia Wåhlin |
2009 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
230 |
|
Sonja Huerta |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
212 |
|
Clara Holmerin |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
235 |
|
Rokaia Reyad |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
363 |
|
Amanda Rosborg |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
292 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
72 |
|
Theoline Carrum |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
291 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 14:35:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sydpoolen |
Arrangör: |
Södertälje SS |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 feb 2020 till den 16 feb 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
100m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
426 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
430 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
175 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
439 |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
205 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
133 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
350 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
397 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
137 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
43 |
|
Oskar Glawing |
2005 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
182 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
208 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
446 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
206 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
141 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
109 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
269 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
151 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
260 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
94 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
148 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
152 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
197 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
454 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
455 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
44 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
2006 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
61 |
|
Robert Hanouch |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
340 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
365 |
|
Adrian Eriksson |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
450 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
316 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
111 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
457 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
458 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
362 |
|
Emanuel Liljestedt |
2008 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
189 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
456 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
SWE |
1:39.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
341 |
|
Noel Lundström |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
78 |
|
Isak Strandberg |
2010 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
293 |
|
Felix Westerberg Eriksson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
334 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
67 |
|
Axel Sköld |
2007 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-16 14:35:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|