Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2020
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
15:01.76 |
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Neapel |
2019-07-06 |
|
|
SJ |
15:03.74 |
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-06 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
53 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
2000 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
14:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
14:58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
149 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
NOR |
15:54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
362 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
150 |
|
Andreas Ramsvik |
2003 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
NOR |
16:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
297 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
16:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
327 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
16:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
314 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
16:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
16:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
17 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
16:49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
141 |
|
Moritz Bockes |
2003 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
GER |
16:57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
379 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
365 |
|
Lukas Höglund |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
363 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
376 |
|
Victor Halldén |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
304 |
|
Arvid Axelsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
17:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
299 |
|
Pontus Hake |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
17:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
226 |
|
Alexander Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
51 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
17:42.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 14:00:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|